Farm LeadersLast Update - May 29, 2020 at 07:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Austin Wagner* (WSH)X3910464168126120854346413332222.41%3962916.130110100000
2Ben Street* (DET)X40148915798140868546012330032.17%11664216.040000000000
3Conner Bleackley* (R) (SJS)X407777154141120466346510333516.56%1160315.090000100001
4Alexander Guptill* (SJS)X4069781471414066213969928617.42%2060415.090002100001
5Dillon Dube* (WSH)X395493147121759492957922818.31%2652513.461012100000
6Zack MacEwen* (PHI)X418349132121420747035912026523.12%952712.860000000000
7Gabriel Gagne* (R) (VGK)X371121312560401855745811832824.45%7464917.5300031200009
8Max Comtois* (R) (VAN)X38566812412132085433389423416.57%371018.690551537112864
9David Kampf* (BUF)X4133871201144025572648318312.50%1285520.8418916650221490
10Pierre Engvall* (BUF)X4167491161226023443268422620.55%587821.414481862213882
11Dominic Turgeon* (R) (BOS)X406551116542001138331910923520.38%6663615.890000100000
12Connor Crisp* (R) (BOS)X40516211364160683641611227212.26%5158914.720000100000
13Andreas Borgman* (R) (BUF)X41228610812322056311544410214.29%4293022.684593568011776
14Justin Bailey* (VAN)X38495510412880351833210321114.76%2578520.65011431000661
15Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X365350103942016503428122015.50%1464617.93022317000211
16Lukas Radil (ANA)X3847531001088016232759120217.09%162516.46000410000130
17Steve Bernier* (OTT)X39445610096120715439412027011.17%1866116.95000118000010
18Matthew Peca* (CGY)X413464989510018512275116414.98%671117.332461554112872
19Kevin Roy* (CGY)X414154959210020272357017617.45%971217.372461654000555
20Max Veronneau (OTT)X306133949160332936411524116.76%1661820.620111139000412
21Michael Dal Colle* (R) (FLA)X4042519365009492675718915.73%876719.173362873033466
22Michael Chaput* (FLA)X40405292719546762786717614.39%2478019.490331163101365
23Brendan Gaunce* (R) (FLA)X404645916216026983248921814.20%3082820.704262076202670
24Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X354150911026049332907715714.14%480022.853471352000655
25Zachary Senyshyn* (R) (VAN)X3839519067160553931010925012.58%1365517.221231028000129
26Matt Read* (CBJ)X374247899812033292197718219.18%163217.07279835000253
27Joseph Blandisi* (FLA)X404247896416054582958423914.24%2070617.652021764000222
28Andrew Mangiapane* (R) (CBJ)X364047871019523132105314919.05%362317.301451134022454
29Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X3439488787606462295118417.03%470720.794261551000457
30J.C. Beaudin* (R) (OTT)X3939488780241058542948917613.27%1366016.93044946000631
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Veini Vehvilainen* (R) (ANA)3836110.9220.792290021303850001.0003380
2Carter Hutton* (CBJ)2822420.9320.891684214253690000.0000280
3Cal Petersen* (LAK)2018020.9040.891207011181880000.0002204
4Brandon Halverson* (R) (EDM)3328410.9241.121985214374840100.8005332
5Jean-Francois Berube* (VAN)2923420.9181.201746013354290000.6673290
6Laurent Brossoit* (CAR)3727820.9291.242229418466500301.0002370
7Jared Coreau* (DAL)3933420.9111.322362013525870200.92914390
8Matiss Kivlenieks* (R) (BUF)3629700.8981.362165016494820100.60053640
9Linus Soderstrom* (R) (OTT)3932430.9161.482347215586930300.5002390
10Kevin Lankinen* (TOR)3931440.9131.522362411606890300.75012394