Farm LeadersLast Update - December 11, 2019 at 07:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ben Street* (DET)X771331152481291958513084825360615.68%85134317.4446105784000131
2Martin Frk* (R) (DET)X7710913924812921510410679521352013.71%69132417.2064103882000012
3Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R) (PIT)X7210212022216945515616569219446714.74%28129417.987101752132011116
4Justin Dowling* (VGK)X7689132221129604114560316942614.76%90120115.813251645011649
5Warren Foegele* (ANA)X761198120016722010411270120747016.98%17166321.88911205313712317143
6Peter Cehlarik* (R) (PIT)X77971001971662810306363017644415.40%21127316.5388165713200001
7Dominic Turgeon* (R) (BOS)X779598193122541014923469419555513.69%117135817.631121735000011
8Justin Bailey* (VAN)X7611081191173200769156814938619.37%16160521.1169153612323511178
9Gabriel Gagne* (R) (VGK)X7671118189129295847245314336515.67%63116615.351451845000016
10Dennis Cholowski* (R) (VAN)X7646142188122260577731810322114.47%69191325.17142135991522139192
11Mark Letestu* (LAK)X77821051871582355412358214339714.09%16170822.1857124914632512143
12Connor Crisp* (R) (BOS)X77949018411526014412183419658311.27%85127616.571122534000212
13David Kampf* (TOT)X73741051791621406110952213338614.18%22152520.9081018361453258103
14Josh Leivo* (WPG)X761334317610421524413287224758315.25%162158720.88641053138000214
15Dominik Simon* (NJD)X7781941751152001938563519245612.76%42174022.608816441381017125
16Chris Mueller* (VAN)X7669105174170532510411438311830918.02%9143518.880131314111213488
17Kiefer Sherwood* (LAK)X786210917115332012410856917442710.90%20167121.432683514322412135
18Johan Larsson* (R) (NJD)X77671021691244401409263417645710.57%48145518.903111441128112456
19Philip Lane* (SJS)X7464105169801401085151215438412.50%90105914.3104483300001
20Tage Thompson* (R) (NJD)X7785831681052401428364019043513.28%34159820.75781544146112346
21Alexander Guptill* (SJS)X749077167813201467756115838316.04%78108314.632131133101327
22Valentin Zykov* (R) (PIT)X721253816310930024114381623657915.32%66153121.26117187516600004
23Marko Dano* (DET)X7714319162-5210019716686625162116.51%219156620.341021254105101931
24Jason Dickinson* (R) (EDM)X7975861611591801209544610331216.82%17135217.110881272101656
25Barclay Goodrow* (R) (BUF)X7480801601574201228545212832917.70%16159321.53516213214122411151
26Seth Griffith* (R) (NJD)X776298160121802012851615945412.02%13135517.6067133012700003
27Garnet Hathaway (FLA)X78649315716366020110445912834113.94%22169221.69412162114031421201
28Rasmus Andersson* (R) (CAR)X692912715612732092692338514412.45%84164423.828614761450007144
29Zachary Senyshyn* (R) (VAN)X7681721531074151208848913033016.56%9147919.46517223711701113143
30Brendan Gaunce* (R) (FLA)X787083153167402110147811230514.64%10175422.48314173514501121245
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Al Montoya (ANA)5546720.9161.213315623678020100.5006550
2Charlie Lindgren (R) (BUF)6250930.9261.2737270247910680300.6679620
3Dustin Tokarski* (FLA)78651120.9231.28469263610012950000.7504780
4Laurent Brossoit* (R) (CAR)76601330.9281.31457342710013810511.0006762
5Alex Lyon* (CBJ)75571350.9231.39451883010513630300.6679750
6Philippe Desrosiers* (R) (VAN)5547800.9201.5233074198410470301.00055567
7Marek Mazanec* (TOR)77561830.9111.80460082413815460710.8899770
8John Muse* (LAK)78571830.8961.84469782414413880600.80010780
9Jonas Johansson* (R) (OTT)59471200.8951.85354001610910390200.00005917
10Richard Bachman* (TBL)77492620.9062.07463442216016980110.6676770