Farm LeadersLast Update - April 21, 2019 at 06:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Johan Larsson* (R) (NJD)X8213814027824826101569395122764914.51%73190623.24312155215120220146
2Tage Thompson* (R) (NJD)X82971582552102006410677822454212.47%40164520.06651139142112464
3Joshua Ho-Sang* (PIT)X82116132248203405911272419551116.02%91139416.99615214180101593
4Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R) (PIT)X829715024720117510519268618651914.14%45129115.7511920388000000
5Alexander Guptill* (R) (SJS)X821381042421094351748167418650020.47%117117514.3310141100000
6Philip Lane* (R) (SJS)X821031362391092801677766522548615.49%150117914.3801161000003
7Connor Brickley* (R) (EDM)X76911302211882009713555015339216.55%28173022.7631821351351126144
8Matthew Peca* (CGY)X82851332182043008117349915037017.03%16168620.56717243915311212172
9Zac Dalpe* (R) (CBJ)X8210711021722328014211883824861312.77%27182622.2711210481011063
10Jonny Brodzinski* (LAK)X8210111121217322106015074818860313.50%35186122.698917491562028131
11Seth Griffith* (R) (NJD)X82106962021581207216881923358112.94%52152118.541231135011029
12Dominic Toninato* (TBL)X821336720013935513416465116241320.43%21147217.96811194092202876
13Andy Andreoff* (WPG)X827812019819678102598350413633615.48%20155919.0163928121101128
14Tyler Graovac* (CBJ)X8193103196188135869573218451312.70%15141117.41123933314672
15Lukas Sedlak* (TOR)X82921031951311605211955417742116.61%35154918.896915401780117102
16Jordan Schroeder* (R) (NJD)X8210586191153402817376423452713.74%30141117.2055104099112459
17Par Lindholm* (LAK)X829695191188341011215761417343715.64%33169220.6325716891016105
18Barclay Goodrow* (R) (BUF)X8295961911472809810562017146615.32%19185222.58620265617653829322
19Kevin Roy* (CGY)X7310384187199160477852714938519.54%9146820.11511164814121317178
20Matt Read* (CBJ)X6587100187171155528460817246614.31%21145622.40511164013711211119
21Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X72949218614920389765320647014.40%44153121.272911381131239172
22Adam Cracknell* (R) (WPG)X82869918516680586955915742915.38%16134416.39671331116101658
23Carter Verhaeghe* (R) (ARI)X8216816184-41521030511480623056620.84%333147417.98415173600000
24Laurent Dauphin* (WPG)X8274110184166180838750515340114.65%15133016.214121626117011649
25Charles Hudon* (R) (PIT)X821631818193321031216487723958018.59%170168820.591711858152000313
26Martin Frk* (R) (DET)X82899118040120489368018746013.09%45173121.108142270199101978
27Scott Laughton* (R) (NJD)X5367111178142803412346813736614.32%23113921.4947112897000592
28Erik Condra (LAK)X82591161751681205510457114141310.33%14164720.091121324131101394
29Chandler Stephenson* (R) (COL)X827010317381802117351212739313.67%86141517.26311143811921313100
30Justin Dowling* (VGK)X8279911704028106114048715035516.22%150135816.5648122662202532
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Lyon* (CBJ)7766560.9261.1946442269212450400.84219770
2Laurent Brossoit* (R) (CAR)4539420.9171.372706611627500100.66734537
3Marek Langhamer* (R) (EDM)6255700.9091.393725021869460200.0000620
4Charlie Lindgren* (R) (BUF)82661240.9151.56490922212814980210.3333820
5Dustin Tokarski* (R) (FLA)4940720.9031.582958614788060300.5717490
6Edward Pasquale* (R) (LAK)82641350.9151.58492402413015340400.84613821
7Chris Driedger* (ANA)72531540.9151.73433662312514620100.85777213
8Jack Campbell* (R) (CGY)67541030.9141.81403782112214140501.0003671
9Jake Paterson* (R) (WPG)82631360.9001.83495242215115100500.76913820
10Jared Coreau* (DAL)67461830.9231.83402722012315980401.0003670