Farm LeadersLast Update - February 22, 2019 at 07:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Johan Larsson* (R) (NJD)X611091142231821551237272616551215.01%69144523.6838114110920216123
2Joshua Ho-Sang* (PIT)X619710820517020397657215238116.96%65103216.92513182855101374
3Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R) (PIT)X6174130204168958012551113139914.48%2794915.569817295500000
4Tage Thompson* (R) (NJD)X6171125196165160557755115433612.89%36123520.25551033105112448
5Matthew Peca* (CGY)X61701051751722206212138711330218.09%14124720.44412162710211211117
6Connor Brickley* (R) (EDM)X5878951731401207111142211030318.48%25131122.613121528930002105
7Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X62878517214220358259118543114.72%34132421.3626832901129129
8Jonny Brodzinski* (LAK)X6284881721411754711259315649314.17%31144823.367512381062028122
9Dominic Toninato* (TBL)X631125516712120010611552913633821.17%14112917.9259142867000556
10Andy Andreoff* (WPG)X6265991641556152326741911327715.51%20120919.503362185101125
11Lukas Sedlak* (TOR)X6379821611021404510145114833817.52%35118818.85581336134011476
12Zac Dalpe* (R) (CBJ)X597487161170220848054716040513.53%17128721.81112535101945
13Andreas Martinsen* (VGK)X6093631566520014310454815239516.97%6398416.4077142948011334
14Barclay Goodrow* (R) (BUF)X627677153124200657649113235815.48%12135921.93313163612623523229
15Adam Cracknell* (R) (WPG)X62717814912560435044612233715.92%1298815.9366122681101652
16Par Lindholm* (LAK)X6279691481402159111950813633915.55%28124820.13134944101670
17Matt Read* (CBJ)X546385148136100437247414137813.29%13121222.454711321131129108
18Kevin Roy* (CGY)X528363146167140345640611028820.44%6103119.82257288821313115
19Chandler Stephenson* (R) (COL)X61578914651201613944010834712.95%84108317.753111432772131182
20Alexander Guptill* (R) (SJS)X617666142403551185243312433017.55%10186914.2510141100000
21Philip Lane* (R) (SJS)X61657614140200985943014731215.12%11387314.3101161000001
22Laurent Dauphin* (WPG)X625684140125120646238112029614.70%1298115.8247112182011649
23Scott Laughton* (R) (NJD)X3649911401188020843189625015.41%2078821.892792069000563
24Tyler Graovac* (CBJ)X587168139129115616249412435214.37%11100917.4000007213354
25Erik Condra (LAK)X625188139129100388444212434211.54%11126820.4619102087101389
26Charles Hudon* (R) (PIT)X611231413767301024612069719647217.65%139125320.541511646110000310
27Luke Witkowski* (TOR)X637661137695552088445213533616.81%45124319.72671330141000883
28Carter Verhaeghe* (R) (ARI)X6212412136-402752289060517243120.50%262111317.96202122600000
29Seth Griffith* (R) (NJD)X618056136941205514162817144112.74%47114418.751231135011028
30Anton Lindholm* (TBL)X63538213562200140752706215519.63%110141122.401419337192000353
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Lyon* (CBJ)5445450.9211.363259215749350200.81316540
2Charlie Lindgren* (R) (BUF)6251830.9171.3636972198410130100.0000620
3Laurent Brossoit* (R) (CAR)4539420.9171.372706611627500100.66734515
4Jack Campbell* (R) (CGY)4640600.9231.562766218729380401.0003461
5Edward Pasquale* (R) (LAK)6249940.9191.5837230219812030400.84613621
6Marek Langhamer* (R) (EDM)4136500.9061.582465012656890100.0000410
7Jared Coreau* (DAL)61431530.9241.80366702011014400401.0003610
8Chris Driedger* (ANA)62431540.9141.82372862011313070100.0000620
9Jake Paterson* (R) (WPG)6249940.9011.86374341611611760401.0005620
10Filip Gustavsson* (R) (MIN)47331310.9221.9128284139011540211.0003470