Farm LeadersLast Update - August 13, 2020 at 06:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Zack MacEwen* (PHI)X7616611928526962015712975922553021.87%1697712.860000000000
2Dominic Turgeon* (R) (BOS)X7714513427916828019213076424452718.98%115121015.720110200000
3Connor Crisp* (R) (BOS)X771321392711792801667493724866914.09%80113114.691012200000
4Conner Bleackley* (R) (SJS)X7513013426423324010214585121960515.28%29114315.241122400012
5Ben Street* (DET)X792411525611833513915381522953029.57%254124915.811011200000
6Alexander Guptill* (SJS)X751151312462331801095774120852315.52%44114115.221125400001
7Matt Read* (CBJ)X76118120238240235847976621256915.40%38145819.1931013358800019117
8Max Comtois* (R) (VAN)X7510011421420752016510459916345216.69%16144419.262810229332518162
9Matthew Peca* (CGY)X79661422082052003610944710630614.77%10141017.84611173112622416140
10David Kampf* (BUF)X7662144206201605410547114134613.16%24160221.08313163512704416168
11Brendan Gaunce* (R) (FLA)X78981042021592005215873620454113.32%46162920.8974113312222414136
12Michael Chaput* (FLA)X7885115200158281011215562418144813.62%38151519.43178241113037121
13Pierre Engvall* (BUF)X7611584199212120478261215342018.79%14165721.8057123512251612151
14Michael Dal Colle* (R) (FLA)X788311619916040199260316943613.76%20148919.096713421201458119
15Gabriel Gagne* (R) (VGK)X751692319262381035110278020756921.67%183126616.890221756000120
16Lukas Radil (ANA)X759597192211100314753718241417.69%1118315.77000511101242
17Kevin Roy* (CGY)X799893191202200425151213535119.14%15140317.7656114312830318108
18Tyler Graovac* (CBJ)X76771101872314351298049812533515.46%11133417.564593282000547
19Joseph Blandisi* (FLA)X78978918614437510611069319250414.00%34136217.4651634112101640
20Dale Weise* (CGY)X79711121832034351736340910528717.36%8139217.623811281241458126
21Max Veronneau (OTT)X65130511811491201689285325861315.24%33135220.804373295000422
22Andreas Borgman* (R) (BUF)X7633148181209460111532608116712.69%79172222.669918661320229140
23Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X71889017815440379462415441514.10%28118816.73167836000217
24Warren Foegele* (ANA)X7577100177213220767559715644412.90%5165422.061672311412322127
25Yegor Korshkov* (R) (PHI)X765012717723114036302876919817.42%476910.120000000000
26Kiefer Sherwood* (LAK)X738291173184120845157617543914.24%5140419.2466122894000016
27Juuso Valimaki* (OTT)X74401331731634401315933312626312.01%74164422.211051591119000396
28Justin Bailey* (VAN)X758092172214180615155717738414.36%40156720.89134178412314157
29Steve Bernier* (OTT)X7475961711553001368272520649610.34%35118516.01000220000012
30Austin Wagner* (WSH)X3910464168126120854346413332222.41%3962916.130110100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cal Petersen* (LAK)5451120.9060.813246230444690000.00025425
2Veini Vehvilainen* (R) (ANA)5349310.9130.903195028485510001.00075322
3Brandon Halverson* (R) (EDM)6857830.9151.144095228789140200.76913682
4Matiss Kivlenieks* (R) (BUF)71551510.9091.2942730329210150100.62587175
5Jared Coreau* (DAL)76591430.9111.37458842710511800310.94117760
6Alex Lyon* (CBJ)4840620.9221.412888223688680001.00034828
7Laurent Brossoit* (CAR)76581530.9251.48458282811315060301.00013760
8Kevin Lankinen* (TOR)6250660.9071.5537488199710440400.66715627
9Jean-Francois Berube* (VAN)66451650.9171.68397602311113300100.6676660
10Linus Soderstrom* (R) (OTT)74561260.9131.68445842712514330700.8336740