Farm LeadersLast Update - August 21, 2019 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tom Kuhnhackl* (TBL)X224846948510037252135414122.54%537717.12347923011530
2Warren Foegele* (ANA)X24463884738041392617317017.62%1049420.594482343011436
3Ben Street* (DET)X24404383519526523259023312.31%2241817.411012421000012
4Martin Frk* (R) (DET)X244043835111532383136618412.78%1841117.11011112100004
5Josh Leivo* (WPG)X23473279584047312837817516.61%4046820.373361233000210
6Troy Bourke* (R) (BOS)X243445795814045593521052309.66%3246919.540111330000017
7Dominic Turgeon* (R) (BOS)X244232744710043633209126413.13%3046919.53101122800009
8Samuel Kurker* (R) (BOS)X2435387359404029356982569.83%3446419.331011729101628
9Alexander Guptill* (SJS)X234129702914063242295915917.90%3133514.550000000000
10Philip Lane* (SJS)X23294170294044212056916314.15%3533614.590001000001
11Dominic Toninato* (TBL)X2224456972201128117379920.51%435015.93347723000132
12Dennis Cholowski* (R) (VAN)X231553685180172397359215.46%2057324.905382840000248
13Justin Bailey* (VAN)X23373067588021281804011920.56%447820.78213933011243
14Connor Crisp* (R) (BOS)X2428396739005643367932447.63%2444018.340112126000210
15David Kampf* (TOT)X20323264494029311964213416.33%1742921.46167727000140
16Justin Dowling* (VGK)X2318466439205381353811013.33%1934915.17011214000219
17Mark Letestu* (LAK)X24323062556016431995613916.08%752221.742351343202351
18Chris Mueller* (VAN)X23273360519532271292810120.93%142918.63055532000022
19Marko Dano* (DET)X2453659-660574533710024315.73%7449720.71213213410137
20MacKenzie MacEachern* (R) (VGK)X23342559394028291622210520.99%2034615.04101214000116
21Kiefer Sherwood* (LAK)X241940595110028351876015210.16%850020.822241541112249
22Barclay Goodrow* (R) (BUF)X232829575018034271324410221.21%549021.29167638101360
23Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R) (PIT)X19183957498027421594110211.32%1035718.81112726011111
24Gemel Smith* (ANA)X2425315658201737122379320.49%441217.172131343000016
25Brendan Gaunce* (R) (FLA)X232629556000633155309816.77%151322.3124616450001170
26Johan Larsson* (R) (NJD)X24193655421803525194611409.79%2047519.79044848000122
27Zachary Senyshyn* (R) (VAN)X232825533117536301633610717.18%144119.193471032011238
28Antti Suomela* (R) (TOR)X24242953442012431242810119.35%248320.14134443011332
29Seth Griffith* (R) (NJD)X24223153446010441796114712.29%544318.47213104700003
30Adam Cracknell* (WPG)X23223052398038301995913511.06%2540417.5710182400002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Dustin Tokarski* (FLA)2320210.9351.001382012233520000.0000230
2Charlie Lindgren (R) (BUF)1614200.9381.0095907162570200.0000160
3Laurent Brossoit* (R) (CAR)2419410.9221.25144409303830200.0000242
4Richard Bachman* (TBL)2220200.9121.321322011293310010.0000220
5Alex Lyon* (CBJ)2315620.9131.65138528384380000.0000230
6Jean-Francois Berube* (VAN)129300.9071.6672202202160200.0000120
7Marek Mazanec* (TOR)2419500.8981.69141729403910301.0003240
8Jonas Johansson* (R) (OTT)2218400.9131.73132008384350200.0000222
9Jared Coreau* (DAL)1913600.8901.73114404332990200.0000190
10Chris Driedger* (ANA)159600.9102.0089906303340100.00001524