Farm Team ScoringLast Update - May 29, 2020 at 07:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas RadilX3847531001088016232759120217.09%162516.46000410000130
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X3439488787606462295118417.03%470720.794261551000457
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X2429336254606391473310919.73%250821.183251034000145
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X1010152533000782187512.20%219819.83101517000312
Warren Foegele*X383649851046040372768222113.04%184822.330221154011670
Cody Glass* (R)X38364985866012242767619413.04%372018.94134957101338
Remi Elie* (R)X383446801034031171884314418.09%456014.740000000014
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X383050801034020272156614213.95%164416.9610193600003
Nicolas Aube-Kubel*X382845739610080282566017010.94%775119.7512316550001069
Jimmy Hayes*X382841697514027242468016111.38%169418.25134165500000
Christian Folin*X34455598322070107530555.33%1679523.390332148011264
Gabriel Bourque*X34193655651205734219661728.68%466119.432131847011147
Jordan Nolan*X3874047661804723131521005.34%345511.980000000000
David Warsofsky*X382394196200196220373.23%1788023.160111555000072
Matt Tennyson*X3863238802803777524588.00%1071318.77022950000255
Cameron Schilling*X38916258112033782233910.98%1272519.09101950000162
Josh Currie*X13139223020121171225218.31%020315.630001200000
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X37516211211203652161523.81%1064717.4800009101135
Gemel Smith*X381192026403793184511.83%12075.440000200002
Nic Petan* (R)X38671313002639131915.38%11303.4110149000328
Miles Gendron* (R)X3811112122200455247174.17%1566717.56000017000026
Frederick Gaudreau*X381018001152420.00%0621.6300006000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas RadilX5082.61%4600063.20000005700744
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X3172.10%74900042.460300034001003
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X3166.16%52900032.44030003400
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X0086.36%22000012.52000003400
Warren Foegele*X4074.87%19900042.00010005500412
Cody Glass* (R)X1080.18%75700062.36000002500470
Remi Elie* (R)X5276.00%2500042.86000004400443
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X3181.29%63600012.48000003700354
Nicolas Aube-Kubel*X2075.00%6400031.95110000510445
Jimmy Hayes*X4081.82%4400011.990000011700142
Christian Folin*X100.00%000001.48000000260111
Gabriel Bourque*X3076.81%6900011.670000001020233
Jordan Nolan*X1081.54%42800002.06000001100111
David Warsofsky*X000.00%000000.93000001300001
Matt Tennyson*X000.00%000001.07000000760001
Cameron Schilling*X200.00%000000.69000000011000
Josh Currie*X2085.71%700032.17000000022212
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X000.00%000000.65000001100002
Gemel Smith*X2072.83%18400001.94000000160000
Nic Petan* (R)X0092.31%1300002.010000000191000
Miles Gendron* (R)X000.00%000000.36000000033000
Frederick Gaudreau*X0071.43%1400000.32000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Veini Vehvilainen* (R)3836110.9220.792290021303850001.0003380101

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan Rutta (TOT)X3033900126470.00%07223.8700001000004
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X3033900126470.00%07223.8700001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.84000000044000
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X000.00%000000.84000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X406551116542001138331910923520.38%6663615.890000100000
Connor Crisp* (R)X40516211364160683641611227212.26%5158914.720000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X4071.89%61900093.65000001100540
Connor Crisp* (R)X1273.81%4200083.84000001100242
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood* (R)105500.9472.7860401285330001.00031010133

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kampf*X4133871201144025572648318312.50%1285520.8418916650221490
Pierre Engvall*X4167491161226023443268422620.55%587821.414481862213882
Andreas Borgman* (R)X41228610812322056311544410214.29%4293022.684593568011776
Erik Condra*X4129417011020065241925511815.10%575318.382131755101541
Teddy Blueger* (R)X412929586616059422165313313.43%679419.364371958011147
Tanner Kero*X412731587314037382035613913.30%069316.910002200000
Nick Lappin*X402236586222025312205513010.00%171317.83235135500000
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X4120375761407401754016411.43%564615.740001100004
Matt Beleskey*X412232546216031261644111813.41%263415.460000000000
Tye McGinn*X412033536212033331894414810.58%673217.8618975600000
Taylor Fedun*X40104050609502586397611.63%2082920.731671754000576
Brett Lernout* (R)X419354459420941881216411.11%1583220.304592355112361
Eric Tangradi*X4153035822203711569468.93%1264715.780000000000
Chad Ruhwedel*X184111520120201035101811.43%1129716.5100038000114
Luke Gazdic*X4036913601175216435.77%31854.61000523000221
Andrew Agozzino*X4111262043186155.56%31032.5100021500003
Daniel Audette* (R)X280222003210270.00%0722.5900019000236
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kampf*X7078.39%76800042.81110003300566
Pierre Engvall*X7069.51%246000112.641100023001155
Andreas Borgman* (R)X300.00%000012.320000003120537
Erik Condra*X4177.78%4500031.86010001300132
Teddy Blueger* (R)X1372.42%80500011.46010001100330
Tanner Kero*X3080.89%15700001.67000001300113
Nick Lappin*X2063.64%3300021.63000001100121
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X1074.62%52400021.77110000320201
Matt Beleskey*X2081.48%2700011.70000000510131
Tye McGinn*X0074.36%3900011.45000001100122
Taylor Fedun*X020.00%000011.21000100160132
Brett Lernout* (R)X100.00%000001.06000001100001
Eric Tangradi*X100.00%100001.08000000310010
Chad Ruhwedel*X100.00%000001.01000000000000
Luke Gazdic*X0080.65%3100000.980000000102000
Andrew Agozzino*X0053.33%1500000.3900000001313000
Daniel Audette* (R)X0063.33%3000000.550000000286000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska*44000.9021.00240024410000.000040000
Matiss Kivlenieks* (R)3629700.8981.362165016494820100.60053640101

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X413464989510018512275116414.98%671117.332461554112872
Kevin Roy*X414154959210020272357017617.45%971217.372461654000555
Dale Weise*X413745829522087271904413719.47%570417.172241051112267
Dalton Prout*X411945643745159025145509613.10%3778419.111782948011049
Paul Ladue*X41193655361003829129548914.73%2982020.012572550000154
Jacob Larsson* (R)X41123951192404446109439611.01%4192222.503252050000060
Ryan Bourque*X41221941516042391354910416.30%960714.813691148000443
Lucas Johansen* (R)X4112193132160792292315613.04%1869717.01202622000026
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X4191827-120082319638659.38%6369716.9900027000032
Justin Taylor*X418152361405279822668.16%260014.64011348000029
Mark Barberio*X256121832035156227459.68%1958223.281231232000148
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X2072.73%75900032.76010001300465
Kevin Roy*X3169.57%9200062.67010001300652
Dale Weise*X3068.31%18300042.33010003300525
Dalton Prout*X100.00%000001.63002010021035
Paul Ladue*X200.00%000011.34010000032220
Jacob Larsson* (R)X200.00%000001.11000000120011
Ryan Bourque*X3172.28%57000001.35010001100011
Lucas Johansen* (R)X100.00%000010.89000000120101
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X10100.00%100000.78000001100001
Justin Taylor*X2064.44%4500000.77010000120000
Mark Barberio*X000.00%000000.62010000042010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue85120.9471.104900391690000.857780110

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Szwarz*X37393473728098312167116518.06%1073319.811121656000115
Sheldon Dries* (R)X373431656720058272045115416.67%561116.5013452700005
Sebastian Aho* (R)X3718476557603132140397012.86%1676020.533693153022050
John Gilmour*X3715445956804422129417411.63%1976920.793582254011154
Reid Boucher*X25292857606026131584610618.35%248819.52033644303625
Roland McKeown* (R)X378394782100371155194614.55%1854714.7900012000119
Nicolas Roy* (R)X25252146511003522141309817.73%242516.99000118011029
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X3012304243100261966254318.18%2766722.245161949011048
Jack Dougherty* (R)X331130417810042350294022.00%1650415.260112600008
Oliver Kylington* (R)X3013253842601116105227212.38%1465321.760222147011146
Adam Johnson*X37151530311003228104417714.42%83409.1911221100001
Brady Ferguson*X3381927431554578620609.30%354916.6331454700014
David Kase* (R)X301214263816045980227015.00%148616.1900023800000
Austin Czarnik*X1591726260082184204810.71%031621.08011322101330
Brayden Burke* (R)X2851217341003286115508.20%137813.500000000001
Alexandre Alain* (R)X17610162110017114873812.50%319811.620000000000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X17314700211021430.00%2543.190000600003
Gerald Mayhew*X301235402242625.00%0481.600110900015
Robert Thomas*X20334001413480.00%14823.800111500002
Cooper Marody* (R)X35000100324130.00%1401.1600013000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Szwarz*X4064.44%4500041.99000004400431
Sheldon Dries* (R)X1070.29%45100052.13000001100252
Sebastian Aho* (R)X200.00%000001.71000001200104
John Gilmour*X500.00%000001.53000000230040
Reid Boucher*X5050.00%2400052.34000000000640
Roland McKeown* (R)X000.00%000001.72000000420015
Nicolas Roy* (R)X3069.04%39400042.17110000011231
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000001.26000000000122
Jack Dougherty* (R)X000.00%000001.63000000021122
Oliver Kylington* (R)X000.00%000101.16000000000101
Adam Johnson*X1068.68%28100001.76000002400101
Brady Ferguson*X1062.50%3200000.98001000010001
David Kase* (R)X1050.00%3200001.07000000000122
Austin Czarnik*X0059.03%14400001.64110000000212
Brayden Burke* (R)X1055.56%1800000.90000000022001
Alexandre Alain* (R)X2073.53%10200011.62000000011101
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X0066.67%1500001.48000000022000
Gerald Mayhew*X0066.67%1200001.2500000001111000
Robert Thomas*X0070.00%4000001.26000000000000
Cooper Marody* (R)X00100.00%400000.0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit*3727820.9291.242229418466500301.0002370420

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Greenway* (R)X40432972584084302808119315.36%1085021.2542618740004100
Dmytro Timashov* (R)X403232645924063211854813917.30%266616.663141359000242
Cale Fleury* (R)X40174663512006235128368613.28%3783520.871893273000091
John Quenneville* (R)X402629556012021461603910816.25%867016.741561260000244
Matt BartkowskiX40847555016030288526689.41%4583720.922792971000094
Dean Kukan*X40639453516034206720308.96%3372618.143253064000283
Maxime Lajoie* (R)X4016274334220362987335418.39%3172518.121561765000284
Cody Goloubef*X41621272022045296624449.09%2751012.4300000000025
Mason Geertsen*X40917262880541257204115.79%223418.520000000002
Cameron Gaunce*X40519242124044225724488.77%2349612.4100001000026
Alexandre Grenier*X419122141295991069185913.04%957814.1012377200000
Jack Roslovic* (R)X1011920160021470173615.71%021221.25314520000026
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X27911209220634111931957.56%544416.460000400001
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X416101655195301143163513.95%463215.4200025900000
Michal Moravcik*X2749131980992561816.00%142228.230000100006
Alexis D'Aoust* (R)X22020406031266.67%03014.770000000000
Matt Bradley* (R)X10022140418250.00%0626.240000300007
Jake Evans* (R)X2011-120100010.00%02914.680000000000
Alex Formenton* (R)X2011040303100.00%03216.080000000014
Josh Jacobs* (R)X16011100001000.00%1110.680000200005
Trent Frederic* (R)X4000042015411490.00%11012.5200031100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Greenway* (R)X4164.71%5100091.69010000130842
Dmytro Timashov* (R)X3046.15%7800041.92010000120246
Cale Fleury* (R)X200.00%000001.51000001100145
John Quenneville* (R)X2068.01%74400021.64010001100423
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%000011.31000000160103
Dean Kukan*X210.00%000011.240000000154201
Maxime Lajoie* (R)X000.00%000021.19110000044040
Cody Goloubef*X300.00%000001.06000000071010
Mason Geertsen*X100.00%000001.53000000043001
Cameron Gaunce*X000.00%000000.97000000011001
Alexandre Grenier*X2070.45%4400000.73000010022002
Jack Roslovic* (R)X2163.28%25600001.88000000000321
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0073.70%34600000.90010000044101
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X0059.09%4400000.51000010150001
Michal Moravcik*X000.00%000001.17000000000010
Alexis D'Aoust* (R)X10100.00%100001.35000000011010
Matt Bradley* (R)X0081.25%1600000.640000000101000
Jake Evans* (R)X00100.00%500000.68000000021000
Alex Formenton* (R)X0066.67%300000.62000000021000
Josh Jacobs* (R)X000.00%000001.840000000166000
Trent Frederic* (R)X0051.11%4500000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk* (R)40241420.9111.79240829728050221.0006400211

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Read*X374247899812033292197718219.18%163217.07279835000253
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X364047871019523132105314919.05%362317.301451134022454
Carson Soucy*X3621385956001322156409713.46%2378921.932351936101255
Tyler Graovac*X37194059972556629121258215.70%161516.62134834000333
Nick Seeler*X3726275351606519137377318.98%2173819.956062935011146
Ryan Stanton*X36123244521004514118416010.17%1755415.3801126000018
Mark Alt*X3783240646056138727709.20%2359015.96022212000027
Samuel Morin* (R)X3612273951804214100308012.00%1260516.810331625101333
Alex Petrovic*X3673239503351272510739856.54%1378021.682241636011142
Louie Belpedio* (R)X211014244023527440172825.00%334716.520110900006
Graham Knott* (R)X2381422258040648164316.67%140217.48022127000120
Jordan Oesterle*X1151520184014642182411.90%322720.651016900007
Brandon Duhaime* (R)X2391019248041549184018.37%039117.01000027000118
Guillaume Brisebois* (R)X82356201421621312.50%415018.760000100000
Sam Anas*X8213620711851111.11%216320.330002900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Read*X4066.67%4200042.821100024005101
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X3063.74%17100082.790001003101030
Carson Soucy*X20100.00%100011.49000000011223
Tyler Graovac*X2174.19%68200011.920000104101211
Nick Seeler*X4050.00%200011.44000000022424
Ryan Stanton*X2033.33%600001.59000000081132
Mark Alt*X2071.88%9600001.35000000091101
Samuel Morin* (R)X3150.00%200011.29000000091020
Alex Petrovic*X1060.00%500001.000000100161131
Louie Belpedio* (R)X2069.23%10400001.38000000011010
Graham Knott* (R)X0068.89%4500001.09000000011011
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%100011.760000000261101
Brandon Duhaime* (R)X3072.00%2500000.97000000041200
Guillaume Brisebois* (R)X0080.00%500000.67000000043000
Sam Anas*X0075.16%16100000.37000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton*2822420.9320.891684214253690000.0000280201
Alex Lyon*97110.9211.1054706101270001.0003928010

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Gavrikov*X4112627472401932106438211.32%4287521.3429112664011365
Tom Kuhnhackl*X393734716512063392105816317.62%272818.661451058011236
Juuso Riikola*X41175471671806234116467214.66%3486921.214482866033160
Joel L'EsperanceX394723706212060312557218318.43%173718.8911252510119
Henri Jokiharju*X391257696540630101293611.88%4593824.0646103269000173
Christian Wolanin*X391139504340141770163715.71%1462015.90101110000111
Juho Lammikko*X412920494510045281925011915.10%774718.232461361202234
Ilya Lyubushkin*X4115314648300742291214816.48%3785820.9464102865000063
Dylan McIlrath*X418374539255502058244313.79%2860614.7800023000018
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X41216184022055345315343.77%269116.85011021000014
Sam Lafferty*X413811721204616317299.68%177018.78022258000128
Dominik Masin* (R)X3906643180313208160.00%569117.73011255000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Gavrikov*X21100.00%100001.690000001520254
Tom Kuhnhackl*X7063.29%7900041.951300011001101
Juuso Riikola*X100.00%000001.63000002900153
Joel L'EsperanceX8067.92%5300071.90120001100636
Henri Jokiharju*X12100.00%300001.47000000510144
Christian Wolanin*X1063.64%1100011.610100001120102
Juho Lammikko*X2153.49%4300001.31020003300220
Ilya Lyubushkin*X1040.00%500001.07000000310203
Dylan McIlrath*X10100.00%200001.49000100380101
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X0068.34%53700000.52000000350001
Sam Lafferty*X1069.96%24300000.29000000320001
Dominik Masin* (R)X0048.57%3500000.170000000394000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*3933420.9111.322362013525870200.92914390111

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Street*X40148915798140868546012330032.17%11664216.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Street*X12681.25%704000194.89000000011212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic*X36314071616028351996416215.58%870119.471781773000034
Jason Dickinson* (R)X363028586426065651875214316.04%673420.403361667000451
Michael Amadio* (R)X36292857637511351913914315.18%460616.8510111000344
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X362828565014055352055615713.66%667118.640221367000463
Fredrik Claesson*X339404956140272178207111.54%2770121.251232072011361
Rob O'Gara* (R)X36738454719548168622528.14%1566218.393583366000361
Ben Harpur*X32538435014023297723646.49%1967321.030333172011563
Matt Puempel*X36192039588020141193710115.97%563617.66213146700000
Josh Mahura* (R)X349303943140151966235113.64%1662918.502572266000159
Kalle Kossila*X3416183460120421990287417.78%358317.1501126000046
Stefan Matteau*X3412203259135451895166812.63%256316.57000512101126
Andy Welinski*X363222548602652661711.54%1145812.730001200001
Tyler Wotherspoon*X3481624341201784181919.51%52728.0100002000010
Jarred Tinordi*X344202432751261961821.05%62467.240000000000
Kevin Gravel*X3451722472041031122116.13%843812.8900000000021
Garrett Wilson*X36813214912049910322647.77%459416.50213116800001
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X3476135810021103983517.95%363118.5511286900000
Matthew Highmore* (R)X34571219553534122414.71%11644.810000000005
C.J. Smith* (R)X34134130053358272.86%12246.59000322000221
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic*X4065.06%8300042.03000001100572
Jason Dickinson* (R)X4070.59%76500021.58010001100246
Michael Amadio* (R)X2073.81%48500031.88000010510612
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X1073.76%58300031.67010000120431
Fredrik Claesson*X100.00%000001.40000000140131
Rob O'Gara* (R)X200.00%000001.36000010061013
Ben Harpur*X010.00%000001.28000000072100
Matt Puempel*X5062.50%3200011.23000003800125
Josh Mahura* (R)X100.00%000001.24000000160021
Kalle Kossila*X3063.38%7100001.17000000011421
Stefan Matteau*X2069.57%6900011.140010003100131
Andy Welinski*X00100.00%100001.090000000152000
Tyler Wotherspoon*X100.00%000011.76000000061002
Jarred Tinordi*X100.00%000001.95001001300001
Kevin Gravel*X100.00%000001.00000000022100
Garrett Wilson*X1074.29%3500000.71000000061002
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X1089.29%2800000.410000000106002
Matthew Highmore* (R)X1073.81%12600001.47000010033020
C.J. Smith* (R)X0067.74%6200000.36000000062000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson* (R)3328410.9241.121985214374840100.8005332301

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X4042519365009492675718915.73%876719.173362873033466
Michael Chaput*X40405292719546762786717614.39%2478019.490331163101365
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X404645916216026983248921814.20%3082820.704262076202670
Joseph Blandisi*X404247896416054582958423914.24%2070617.652021764000222
Luke Witkowski*X40174259594558941181541459.39%1570617.661231266101334
Sean Malone* (R)X40489572529591763128318315.38%6875318.82022930011030
Joe Hicketts* (R)X40541465716053166823537.35%3269617.410111371000158
Justin Holl*X40734415120047267726549.09%3173818.451341767011452
Dysin Mayo* (R)X40423274828039104916268.16%1666816.71101463000251
Kevin ConnautonX16416201412020165311377.55%1831219.47022926000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X4264.10%11700042.43000000011563
Michael Chaput*X4273.58%90100032.36120011700393
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X5067.31%108900152.20020000021804
Joseph Blandisi*X3060.32%6300062.52000000710455
Luke Witkowski*X3160.22%9300011.67021000031124
Sean Malone* (R)X4063.59%61800081.51000010033623
Joe Hicketts* (R)X0040.00%500001.320000001100001
Justin Holl*X100.00%000001.11000000081001
Dysin Mayo* (R)X00100.00%100000.810000000204001
Kevin ConnautonX0033.33%300001.280000000161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski*40261220.8982.6224062710510250110.8336400102
Kaapo Kahkonen* (R)10000.8005.181200150000.0000040000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Letestu*X37344579882023332577119713.23%272019.453251045000319
Nic Dowd*X373247797918053382728019411.76%278321.16156946011728
Kiefer Sherwood*X37364076852046312788119012.95%270419.02336165100000
Par Lindholm*X37304474810017552237316613.45%568418.49022210000015
Jonny Brodzinski*X37343670800019182546819013.39%266818.0501121300014
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X37244670842015252406216410.00%069418.77044114000026
Drake Batherson*X29353469638017242717020712.92%363121.762021340112722
Joakim Ryan*X3785967856020129235548.70%1375920.501452139011026
Anthony Bitetto*X3710455585100411710834739.26%1781422.011451855000131
Chris Wideman*X2683139518028762224012.90%1656921.871341336000125
Travis Boyd*X376273371009738192915.79%952014.070000500007
Scott Sabourin*X378182675175581410532767.62%165417.6900004000114
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X37101424836014980294012.50%1276820.75213750101233
Karl Alzner*X84131714601152072120.00%518423.0011251200019
Evan Rodrigues*X4461013000625101816.00%08721.851012300005
Michael Mersch*X37437654053230121613.33%169718.83000048000014
Nick DeSimone*X371568240374224144.55%664117.32000013000015
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X3714536007217685.88%12506.760000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Letestu*X6081.22%59100022.20000003300364
Nic Dowd*X4078.52%71700022.020100021800334
Kiefer Sherwood*X2073.08%5200042.16000004500545
Par Lindholm*X5181.11%50300022.16000003300223
Jonny Brodzinski*X3177.03%7400042.10000000420711
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X2083.38%37300012.02000000310144
Drake Batherson*X7077.66%9400022.19010000092551
Joakim Ryan*X000.00%000001.77000000310012
Anthony Bitetto*X000.00%000001.35000001500022
Chris Wideman*X100.00%000001.37000000210202
Travis Boyd*X1073.33%1500001.27000000062021
Scott Sabourin*X1077.19%5700000.79000100091001
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X000.00%000000.63000001100001
Karl Alzner*X000.00%000001.85000000000002
Evan Rodrigues*X1072.22%1800002.29000002400020
Michael Mersch*X1072.73%4400000.20000000077001
Nick DeSimone*X000.00%000000.190000000152000
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X0056.00%2500000.40000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks*1716100.9260.761021011131760000.0000170000
Cal Petersen*2018020.9040.891207011181880000.0002204210

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X3866369615567442575718225.68%8541610.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X5266.53%481000113.31000010011110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Callen Foote* (TOT)X29105152612057649104220.41%3653818.57101328000024
__Callen Foote* (PIT)X98311-10804563983420.51%2916618.451011600002
__Callen Foote* (TOR)X202243640120102820.00%737218.62000222000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Callen Foote* (TOT)X010.00%000010.56000000011110
__Callen Foote* (PIT)X010.00%000011.32000000011
__Callen Foote* (TOR)X000.00%000000.21000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith*X174334611204333139439430.94%6027015.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith*X2079.86%29300093.41000000000122
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X365350103942016503428122015.50%1464617.93022317000211
__Isac Lundestrom* (TOR)X64371000182551716.00%011619.280001900002
__Isac Lundestrom* (OTT)X30494796842015423177620315.46%1453017.6602228000210
Steve Bernier*X39445610096120715439412027011.17%1866116.95000118000010
Max VeronneauX306133949160332936411524116.76%1661820.620111139000412
J.C. Beaudin* (R)X3939488780241058542948917613.27%1366016.93044946000631
Juuso Valimaki*X391667838520054261395510211.51%2986022.056173558000347
Miikka SalomakiX393443778118056413078022411.07%1266216.982242145000321
Anders Bjork*X24284876794026161964514814.29%951921.61044936011536
Denis MalginX18293968686028121945515714.95%339622.01202622101925
John Piccinich* (R)X392027477312082151774713211.30%1874118.9900033500009
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X3983745878040641102319.51%1662215.95112540000346
Tommy Cross*X3911324387140381075234414.67%2563116.18022941000142
Greg Pateryn*X259314056100511075267112.00%1457322.912461340000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X3075.18%55600093.19020000130763
__Isac Lundestrom* (TOR)X1068.57%10500001.21020000130
__Isac Lundestrom* (OTT)X2076.72%45100093.62000000130
Steve Bernier*X9060.98%4100043.03000001100371
Max VeronneauX5064.71%51000103.04010000011526
J.C. Beaudin* (R)X2178.70%78400022.64000021100333
Juuso Valimaki*X210.00%000001.93000000031033
Miikka SalomakiX2077.08%4800032.33000000530142
Anders Bjork*X3075.73%10300032.930000000108425
Denis MalginX0081.59%39100033.4301000001111413
John Piccinich* (R)X1068.89%4500021.27000000510122
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X100.00%000001.45000000210002
Tommy Cross*X1066.67%300001.36000000033120
Greg Pateryn*X10100.00%300001.40000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom* (R)3932430.9161.482347215586930300.5002390101

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen*X418349132121420747035912026523.12%952712.860000000000
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X412461851021002113148379516.22%341910.220000000000
Steven Fogarty*X33611879606093593399523817.99%3052115.780220000004
Joel Kiviranta*X41185876102201327128399214.06%541910.220000000000
Maxim Letunov* (R)X41244771782006127131346618.32%3366916.311123000000
Kyle Wood* (R)X4114546871435663695306314.74%2861715.061011000003
T.J. Tynan*X4115324751160922697214515.46%5145611.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen*X3074.52%836000155.010000011001372
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X1174.19%3100004.06000001100045
Steven Fogarty*X4072.89%61600093.03010000000733
Joel Kiviranta*X3065.79%3800013.63000000160045
Maxim Letunov* (R)X3080.77%5200022.12000000120145
Kyle Wood* (R)X100.00%000002.20000010022012
T.J. Tynan*X2082.35%1700012.06000000160102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow*41231530.9382.5824676510617040000.66734141422

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X3840848-3536019642151458826.49%14062616.471015400001
Filip Chlapik* (R)X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X630.00%000061.53000000011913
Filip Chlapik* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003838064
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003838007
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conner Bleackley* (R)X407777154141120466346510333516.56%1160315.090000100001
Alexander Guptill*X4069781471414066213969928617.42%2060415.090002100001
Jeremy Lauzon*X4044337759280173372558516317.25%6287421.85101810000013
Brad Hunt*X211220322460301371144916.90%1446322.040113500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conner Bleackley* (R)X10175.92%843000145.1000000220011123
Alexander Guptill*X10161.11%36000124.870000002108138
Jeremy Lauzon*X210.00%000091.760000022006115
Brad Hunt*X000.00%000011.3800000001010121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault* (R)4028930.9312.442407679814200000.66734040513

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Dotchin*X40651580-4220298472285316628.51%14681520.38426233401119
Anton Lindholm*X40201434-51601112197346920.62%2559514.8702291500006
Zach Trotman*X40132134-51406123108307712.04%2459414.86202171500006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Dotchin*X620.00%0000141.960000002101354
Anton Lindholm*X200.00%000011.14000000011196
Zach Trotman*X100.00%000001.14000000011218
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Perlini*X354150911026049332907715714.14%480022.853471352000655
Antti Suomela* (R)X35285785869522411925012614.58%069919.972571552000327
Nikolai Prokhorkin*X35433780858043332366116318.22%576421.8355101052000252
Rourke Chartier* (R)X39413677704035472226814618.47%371318.292131134000025
Brett Seney* (R)X35333164588033472746119012.04%366018.85000627000436
Dominic Toninato*X35303262676023432106215314.29%162117.7301102400019
Sean Walker* (R)X391151626160472991405312.09%2286022.062792756000354
Lawrence Pilut*X3995059567541279130609.89%2378820.202791653000257
Josh Brown*X35124355581804717107297211.21%1860917.401231329000128
Josh Healey*X3542125771201844213279.52%1247713.620004900006
Jakob Lilja*X351014244610056470204814.29%260617.3100006000016
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X8915242600384694119.57%015619.44033010000222
__Logan Brown* (OTT)X8915242600384694119.57%015619.44033010000222
Calen Addison* (R)X3521820601003954320324.65%753615.3200001000014
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X358101863195541065154612.31%063918.2600012800009
Adam Boqvist* (R)X113912132010112471912.50%621519.54213923000023
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X112911580197217159.52%1123421.23123826000017
Alexander Barabanov*X172573495366223139.09%032118.9100002300001
Joel Persson*X350775560202173150.00%43199.120000500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Perlini*X5161.32%10600082.28120001200854
Antti Suomela* (R)X2073.86%70400032.43020101100273
Nikolai Prokhorkin*X5270.19%10400062.09120003300607
Rourke Chartier* (R)X3269.38%69900042.16110001100332
Brett Seney* (R)X3057.69%5200041.94020002200321
Dominic Toninato*X4172.70%38100012.00000002200342
Sean Walker* (R)X200.00%000001.44000001100022
Lawrence Pilut*X100.00%200001.50000100180011
Josh Brown*X1050.00%200001.81000001500114
Josh Healey*X0025.00%400001.05000000041010
Jakob Lilja*X0073.33%3000000.79000000230110
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X1077.06%23100013.0900000001515201
__Logan Brown* (OTT)X1077.06%23100013.0900000001515
Calen Addison* (R)X1080.00%500000.75000000063010
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X2067.54%11400000.56001000210010
Adam Boqvist* (R)X000.00%000001.1201000001515001
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X000.00%000000.94000000022100
Alexander Barabanov*X0073.68%1900000.44000010240000
Joel Persson*X0050.00%200000.4400000003513000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen*3931440.9131.522362411606890300.75012394101

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Comtois* (R)X38566812412132085433389423416.57%371018.690551537112864
Justin Bailey*X38495510412880351833210321114.76%2578520.65011431000661
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X3839519067160553931010925012.58%1365517.221231028000129
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X38265985818022271705111515.29%2384722.294043039112377
Chris Mueller*X382556811168037351734813414.45%564516.97213435011236
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X38531265421801664038812629113.66%4072619.0901109000019
Adam Brooks* (R)X382631576423557241453111617.93%860415.88011227000225
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X3811445577355422697336611.34%2980921.300221039123167
Julian Melchiori*X38113546556045711728679.40%1660715.980111527101361
A.J. Jenks*X3814264070240331391318715.38%358915.50000128000039
Jake Bean* (R)X381127385080371377265814.29%2459215.572241528011160
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Comtois* (R)X2078.74%25400073.490100028001245
Justin Bailey*X3077.78%5400062.650100038002116
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X3075.61%4100062.75010002300613
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X32100.00%200102.01000000210304
Chris Mueller*X4177.11%73400022.51000000021035
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X12177.42%3100071.79000002200444
Adam Brooks* (R)X0079.38%64000011.89000011300132
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X20100.00%100011.360010002130000
Julian Melchiori*X0060.00%500001.52000001200002
A.J. Jenks*X0077.55%4900001.36000003300010
Jake Bean* (R)X0066.67%300001.28000000340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers* (R)11001.0000.006001040000.0000130000
Jean-Francois Berube*2923420.9181.201746013354290000.6673290010

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X371121312560401855745811832824.45%7464917.5300031200009
Brendan Guhle*X2034266031607319100215234.00%6342121.0310131400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X5270.27%37000223.85000005500351
Brendan Guhle*X500.00%000062.85000000000121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner*X3910464168126120854346413332222.41%3962916.130110100000
Dillon Dube*X395493147121759492957922818.31%2652513.461012100000
Adam Gaudette* (R)X39797861860805238511229620.52%8752513.470000000000
Ryan Graves* (R)X2320274714120761185205223.53%3838216.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner*X10177.08%48000175.340000099001336
Dillon Dube*X4177.25%71200075.600010009102105
Adam Gaudette* (R)X4280.88%565000133.27000000011436
Ryan Graves* (R)X100.00%000022.46000001100124
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Vail* (R)X412933222803046125306023.20%462325.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Vail* (R)X5173.77%32400032.76000005500240
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)41122900.9274.78245910119626910010.0000410923