Farm Team ScoringLast Update - August 21, 2019 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren Foegele*X24463884738041392617317017.62%1049420.594482343011436
Gemel Smith*X2425315658201737122379320.49%441217.172131343000016
Josh Currie*X242721483710029201545012017.53%340416.843251436000113
David Warsofsky*X245414639808165314289.43%1548520.220661336011333
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1524194339001212112267021.43%1025416.90000116101110
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X1524194339001212112267021.43%1025416.90000116101110
Nic Petan* (R)X241822404240936137409713.14%337715.6901161900004
Christian Folin*X13928372660391260113315.00%2631023.86123516000015
Taylor Fedun*X24926353475242167233813.43%1745819.072351928000026
Steve Oleksy*X24716233331541646153515.22%1341117.11011828000324
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X2451520328044947233010.64%1640316.79011720000028
Jimmy Hayes*X951318232017841123412.20%119021.06022926000114
Gabriel Bourque*X9671382041750163512.00%118720.811231221101121
Remi Elie* (R)X94812136011163463711.76%115617.330001600015
Jordan Nolan*X9167412014152712153.70%616218.0011262100000
Frederick Gaudreau*X9123138048146127.14%114716.350001100000
Joakim Nygard*X912313008224450.00%014616.180000200000
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X90331520412140.00%215116.760000400015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren Foegele*X4075.15%16500083.400000012400852
Gemel Smith*X2069.74%50900022.72000001100315
Josh Currie*X3156.52%2300032.37000000150321
David Warsofsky*X000.00%000001.90000000150011
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1072.73%2200023.39000000120223
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X1072.73%2200023.39000000120
Nic Petan* (R)X2068.64%40500032.12000000042111
Christian Folin*X100.00%000012.39000001200111
Taylor Fedun*X100.00%000001.53000010420002
Steve Oleksy*X000.00%000011.12000011100011
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X100.00%000000.990000001170000
Jimmy Hayes*X0170.27%3700001.90000000410012
Gabriel Bourque*X3058.33%1200001.39000001100011
Remi Elie* (R)X0069.23%1300001.54000000022010
Jordan Nolan*X0074.47%18800000.86000001100000
Frederick Gaudreau*X0062.96%2700000.41000000062000
Joakim Nygard*X0066.67%300000.41000000022010
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X000.00%000000.40000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya98100.9091.4454003131430000.000090110
Chris Driedger*159600.9102.0089906303340100.00001524000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Capobianco* (R) (TOT)X1000100200100.00%12020.070000500001
__Kyle Capobianco* (OTT)X1000100200100.00%12020.070000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Capobianco* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Kyle Capobianco* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy Bourke* (R)X243445795814045593521052309.66%3246919.540111330000017
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X244232744710043633209126413.13%3046919.53101122800009
Samuel Kurker* (R)X2435387359404029356982569.83%3446419.331011729101628
Connor Crisp* (R)X2428396739005643367932447.63%2444018.340112126000210
Justin Kea* (R)X244144525140695232911625512.46%7547519.800009900005
Colin Greening*X611415110031058144918.97%1311318.8300066000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy Bourke* (R)X4073.34%66400083.37000000310145
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X2073.67%58100063.16000000011343
Samuel Kurker* (R)X2054.05%3700043.15000000011412
Connor Crisp* (R)X4081.82%3300033.04000000011134
Justin Kea* (R)X1075.99%47900081.89000000310321
Colin Greening*X2150.00%4000032.66000000000300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood* (R)2214800.9153.14131927698080100.00002223010
David Rittich (R)21100.9004.00120008800000.000020000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kampf* (TOT)X20323264494029311964213416.33%1742921.46167727000140
__David Kampf* (WPG)X13262349414025171563011216.67%1327921.47156313000021
__David Kampf* (BUF)X7691580041440122215.00%415021.43011414000119
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X232829575018034271324410221.21%549021.29167638101360
Jan Rutta*X20123244460031267134417.91%2048324.144482839011163
Eric Tangradi*X2310293941160241568194314.71%636015.640000000000
Andreas Borgman* (R)X23534395120053225622428.93%2152022.610661242011254
Teddy Blueger* (R)X231918375040383177237224.68%246020.00336938000159
Erik Condra*X231324374640211794215713.83%443318.83224637000037
Brett Lernout* (R)X237303740235371451213413.73%1748921.28055835000054
Matt Beleskey*X23142034413210201991287515.38%140117.43101216000223
Chad RuhwedelX221221333640101665252918.46%2247921.763142036000263
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X231417313440102798196214.29%441818.17112522000226
Tye McGinn*X2312172935160252083207214.46%238716.8231472100002
Luke Gazdic*X23591435120411049154110.20%040617.6600011900000
Andrew Agozzino*X23571238601241691631.25%1333214.420000000000
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X234711336017122681615.38%029312.730000300009
Tanner KeroX755109408242111511.90%212317.5100021300000
Tyler Moy* (R)X231672912028471214.29%226411.500000200003
Dominik Kubalik*X23033600857240.00%11034.48011010000125
Daniel Audette* (R)X16011340504120.00%0493.0700015000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kampf* (TOT)X3076.30%42200062.98000001100351
__David Kampf* (WPG)X3075.53%28200053.51000001100
__David Kampf* (BUF)X0077.86%14000012.00000001100
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X4063.27%14700042.33000001100640
Jan Rutta*X000.00%000001.82000000011302
Eric Tangradi*X1087.50%1600002.17000001100212
Andreas Borgman* (R)X100.00%000001.50000000230002
Teddy Blueger* (R)X1173.36%45800011.61000002200212
Erik Condra*X3067.80%5900001.71000000130022
Brett Lernout* (R)X100.00%000001.51000011100001
Matt Beleskey*X2068.75%3200011.70000010280121
Chad RuhwedelX200.00%000011.38000000011032
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X1075.26%38400011.48000001100010
Tye McGinn*X0064.71%1700001.50000001100002
Luke Gazdic*X0069.57%2300000.69000000130000
Andrew Agozzino*X000.00%000000.72000000022110
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X0075.40%25200000.75000000190002
Tanner KeroX2084.62%1300011.63000001100111
Tyler Moy* (R)X0073.53%3400000.530000000207000
Dominik Kubalik*X0065.38%2600000.580000001230000
Daniel Audette* (R)X0085.00%2000000.410000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)1614200.9381.0095907162570200.0000160010

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X2015243931201635107398714.02%445422.68022740101642
Mark Barberio*X22112738174071649264322.45%2346221.023471547022147
Michal Kempny*X227303712206257519529.33%1649722.592682949000146
Zack Mitchell*X22201636221001317113418517.70%442819.463361341000030
Kevin Roy*X1619153428205891187620.88%035121.94202730101523
Paul Ladue*X221021319100231456163117.86%1237116.86336617000114
Dalton Prout*X22722291780301061144111.48%1143619.823581943022142
Dale Weise*X2111162712180412476196114.47%044020.97022443000140
Jacob Larsson* (R)X2261824122012839162815.38%1135416.1012315000018
Mark BorowieckiX1861420103210431050163412.00%939021.693251734000128
Jonathan Racine* (R)X22613198100261851154111.76%636816.7401111100004
Ryan Bourque*X226713116027241981431.58%241218.72134142000021
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X2209901403432910260.00%039417.93011218000012
Lucas Johansen* (R)X22235012030151261416.67%438917.680000800003
Justin Taylor*X22303131403251141427.27%041218.73000140000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X3176.55%38800011.72120000011140
Mark Barberio*X000.00%000001.640000001010103
Michal Kempny*X01100.00%100001.49000000410202
Zack Mitchell*X1057.14%4200011.68020003600161
Kevin Roy*X0069.77%4300031.94010003300311
Paul Ladue*X2050.00%400011.67000000410201
Dalton Prout*X100.00%000001.33000000940000
Dale Weise*X1176.64%13700001.23020001100212
Jacob Larsson* (R)X00100.00%200001.36000001300021
Mark BorowieckiX0050.00%600001.02000112300201
Jonathan Racine* (R)X0061.11%16200001.03000000310001
Ryan Bourque*X2072.52%39300000.63110001300000
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X0065.38%2600000.460000001220000
Lucas Johansen* (R)X1061.18%8500000.2600000001717000
Justin Taylor*X2078.95%3800000.15000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*22000.9191.50120003370000.000020001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo*X1926234942403335137269618.98%645023.70426844000337
Reid Boucher*X2413173040804927113297911.50%648220.062351358000018
Sebastian Aho* (R)X22327302512012163912307.69%1236016.380002800006
Austin Czarnik* (R)X2415122724001051127368711.81%345619.012351853000117
John Gilmour*X247162319120281960163411.67%2349720.712352755000035
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X172212323001183310246.06%1240023.501121143000135
Robert Thomas* (R)X8121022230001742142928.57%116320.41112818000013
Nick Lappin* (R)X2471017138016199822557.14%231813.230222700002
Oliver Kylington* (R)X221161714404204010352.50%2544920.390441452000139
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X22511162516043197115357.04%2950422.911452961000335
Jordan Szwarz*X2487151360251664216912.50%442717.7901145200002
Sheldon Dries* (R)X244711912028334815268.33%031513.1200003000015
Nicolas Roy* (R)X24268159519144111304.88%136615.260110200000
Francis Perron* (R)X222241760354162612.50%138217.3810124600003
Adam Johnson*X2420250052143614.29%21004.1700031600005
Roland McKeown* (R)X30221420802010.00%05016.570000000001
Scott Kosmachuk* (R)X141017005021250.00%0614.340000100000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X3000000001000.00%041.440000000000
Cooper Marody* (R)X3000100000000.00%0113.540000000002
Brady Ferguson*X3000220102010.00%05217.480000300001
Brycen Martin* (R)X14000101802512010.00%221715.4800001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo*X4173.68%11400042.180000033001003
Reid Boucher*X4075.00%2800021.25000004400143
Sebastian Aho* (R)X100.00%000001.67000001100112
Austin Czarnik* (R)X2070.82%47300011.18000001300213
John Gilmour*X100.00%000000.93000001100031
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000001.15000000330001
Robert Thomas* (R)X1081.76%15900022.69000000011140
Nick Lappin* (R)X1036.84%1900011.07000001100121
Oliver Kylington* (R)X000.00%000000.760000001180002
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X100.00%000000.64000001100111
Jordan Szwarz*X2064.00%2500010.70000001100010
Sheldon Dries* (R)X1073.22%29500000.70000001100010
Nicolas Roy* (R)X0077.71%17500000.44001000120000
Francis Perron* (R)X1060.00%2500000.21000001100000
Adam Johnson*X0070.59%3400000.40000000022000
Roland McKeown* (R)X000.00%000000.80000000130000
Scott Kosmachuk* (R)X0150.00%200000.3300000001313000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Cooper Marody* (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000033000
Brady Ferguson*X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Brycen Martin* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit* (R)2419410.9221.25144409303830200.0000242001

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dean Kukan*X24141630-42160254775173618.67%8048720.283032157000026
Cody Goloubef*X24131124-12180582348174127.08%2437115.456171927000018
Alexandre Grenier*X2413922-36100722913534969.63%1840016.6600062100000
Cameron Gaunce*X2451722-12180442048152910.42%2237515.611671827000120
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X24118190120682278226014.10%1228011.650000000000
Michal Moravcik*X246612-22160381729132520.69%4427311.3700056000010
Cole Schneider*X246511-1100321260204610.00%101596.620000000000
Seth Helgeson*X24156-286017183512232.86%1929712.390008800003
Trevor Carrick* (R)X24235-258023141851711.11%2728912.0200000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dean Kukan*X100.00%000021.23000000011201
Cody Goloubef*X010.00%000011.29000001100110
Alexandre Grenier*X0073.68%1900011.10000000021112
Cameron Gaunce*X000.00%000001.17000000120001
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X1071.43%1400011.36000000022011
Michal Moravcik*X000.00%000000.88000000011000
Cole Schneider*X00100.00%700011.38000000081010
Seth Helgeson*X000.00%000000.400000000182000
Trevor Carrick* (R)X100.00%000000.35000000082000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Cullen*X23232548460010401835212612.57%550521.96123534000240
Matt Read*X2316233947402021117318513.68%445919.95213833011024
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X2316213751001914123418113.01%549121.36044731101338
Jordan Oesterle*X231026363080112672153313.89%2558025.223251339011244
Micheal Haley*X23131932313355830104266612.50%340917.79101831101115
Kevin Porter*X23102232342061697354310.31%141618.07022631000014
Rod Pelley*X23141529348081793326715.05%342818.62011430000024
Tyler Graovac*X231118292080292511332799.73%240417.570001800007
Zac Dalpe*X2317112818402025109349015.60%440217.490001400001
Nick Seeler*X2322628304017194214354.76%1754123.54134835011039
Samuel Morin* (R)X23317202716014155512415.45%1142918.650111228000127
Louie Belpedio* (R)X23115164140185197175.26%839317.0900026000017
Patrick McNally*X231784280183161146.25%738316.650002900008
Mark Alt*X23257271201551641512.50%1642718.55101329000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Cullen*X4173.01%55200031.90000003400523
Matt Read*X2066.10%5900011.70000000031123
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X4070.00%3000021.51000000130213
Jordan Oesterle*X20100.00%100001.24000000120012
Micheal Haley*X1070.44%43300001.56000010022111
Kevin Porter*X0067.65%3400001.54000000052212
Rod Pelley*X1065.57%6100011.35000001100111
Tyler Graovac*X0068.09%35100011.44000000052031
Zac Dalpe*X0074.07%5400021.39000001100121
Nick Seeler*X000.00%200001.03000000180010
Samuel Morin* (R)X10100.00%100000.93000000140000
Louie Belpedio* (R)X0050.00%400000.810000000175100
Patrick McNally*X000.00%100000.420000000158000
Mark Alt*X00100.00%100000.33000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon*2315620.9131.65138528384380000.0000230100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt*X1918274536201538117438015.38%242722.47257935000153
Joel L'EsperanceX24191938342554316119357815.97%245118.792461134000426
Travis Dermott* (R)X241027371080241965213215.38%3055923.304482451000057
Juuso Riikola*X24171835261205022110298115.45%2051321.365272949000046
Christian Wolanin*X2461824180031849173412.24%1249020.433581446011153
Ilya Lyubushkin*X244202414120541838143610.53%2246919.551451339000047
Kerby Rychel*X2411112225180551391215012.09%143418.07022843000014
Colby Cave* (R)X19911202080313110239738.82%539921.011121333000344
Conor Garland*X19991819609854175916.67%235218.53011433000027
Dylan McIlrath*X24314171214039175511385.45%1737615.65022519101110
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X19358016027224415396.82%234518.18011111000114
Dominik Masin* (R)X193583160297367198.33%533217.4500007000010
Ryan Kuffner*X1914518120242165106.25%135418.63000131000026
Juho Lammikko* (R)X2033100219770.00%02713.580221400000
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X24033814022315390.00%835314.6900003000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt*X2171.09%51200022.11000000011252
Joel L'EsperanceX2074.00%5000021.69000000011321
Travis Dermott* (R)X10100.00%300001.32000000011210
Juuso Riikola*X2025.00%400011.37000000610213
Christian Wolanin*X000.00%000000.98000000120000
Ilya Lyubushkin*X00100.00%200001.02000000021202
Kerby Rychel*X1170.37%5400011.01000000032111
Colby Cave* (R)X1075.16%30600001.00000001600003
Conor Garland*X1176.19%2100011.02000000011121
Dylan McIlrath*X000.00%000000.91000000021000
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X1069.96%28300000.46000000011000
Dominik Masin* (R)X1041.18%1700000.48000000051000
Ryan Kuffner*X1053.13%3200000.28000000011000
Juho Lammikko* (R)X0050.00%200002.210000000247000
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X00100.00%100000.170000000242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*1913600.8901.73114404332990200.0000190010

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Street*X24404383519526523259023312.31%2241817.411012421000012
Martin Frk* (R)X244043835111532383136618412.78%1841117.11011112100004
Marko Dano*X2453659-660574533710024315.73%7449720.71213213410137
Wade Megan*X24452471211554522817120016.01%5540116.700000000000
Matt Taormina*X249344319140381478195511.54%2337015.411012100000
Haydn Fleury* (R) (TOT)X32022000160133.33%14615.390000000000
__Haydn Fleury* (TOR)X32022000160133.33%14615.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Street*X0074.12%53700053.97000016600414
Martin Frk* (R)X2078.05%4100054.04000016600352
Marko Dano*X6172.44%468000112.37000002200334
Wade Megan*X2081.01%39500082.35000014400131
Matt Taormina*X000.00%000002.33000000650001
Haydn Fleury* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.87000000011000
__Haydn Fleury* (TOR)X000.00%000000.87000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Dickinson* (R)X222213352740322599297622.22%1035916.330000710124
Ben Harpur*X221017276135831558203817.24%4940018.164151638000028
Michael Amadio* (R)X2281927229553363215412.70%529113.210001200002
Fredrik Claesson*X221382193201083458193722.41%4947521.586062140000032
Stefan Matteau*X221621842005321106388815.09%325711.680000000000
Matt Puempel* (R)X17412161820141033143712.12%322313.130000200001
Andy Welinski* (R)X222911-480481321469.52%331818.210000000000
Kevin Gravel*X221780801714166206.25%1724711.220001200001
Tyler Wotherspoon*X22088080336248170.00%1625411.5500000000118
Brett Kulak (R)X11123203230033.33%02020.080000401103
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X1022200215120.00%01717.050001400000
Brendan Leipsic*X1022200203020.00%01717.080000400000
Christian Fischer*X11012001141425.00%02120.920002500003
Connor Brickley*X1011120110110.00%01312.630000000001
Andrei Svechnikov*X1011140203220.00%02423.680001501114
Greg McKegg*X1000000000000.00%043.800000100001
Jarred Tinordi*X1000000010000.00%055.070000000000
Magnus Paajarvi*X1000000013030.00%02120.900001500003
Garrett Wilson*X1000140110000.00%01312.520000000001
Rob O'Gara* (R)X1000300106000.00%12121.130003400014
Adam Payerl*X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson* (R)X4064.22%10900021.95000000120311
Ben Harpur*X000.00%000001.35001000052130
Michael Amadio* (R)X1069.54%39400001.86010011100021
Fredrik Claesson*X100.00%000020.88000000033202
Stefan Matteau*X2160.00%1000031.40000000033202
Matt Puempel* (R)X1071.43%2800001.43110000033011
Andy Welinski* (R)X000.00%000001.22000000091001
Kevin Gravel*X000.00%000000.650000000136000
Tyler Wotherspoon*X000.00%000000.630000000226000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000001.99000001100010
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X0068.97%2900002.35000000010000
Brendan Leipsic*X000.00%200002.34000000110001
Christian Fischer*X0042.86%700000.96000001100000
Connor Brickley*X0058.33%1200001.58000000110000
Andrei Svechnikov*X0084.62%1300000.84000000110000
Greg McKegg*X0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Jarred Tinordi*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Magnus Paajarvi*X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Garrett Wilson*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Rob O'Gara* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam Payerl*X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer* (R)2291210.9043.26132424727530000.6005220110

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X232629556000633155309816.77%151322.3124616450001170
Garnet HathawayX23193049581005938134369814.18%450421.91011445011864
Tucker Poolman* (R)X23338414410014205917425.08%1445519.782241542000357
Joseph Blandisi*X2315223728602023127368311.81%240617.67123516000127
Kevin ConnautonX2363036338022166830508.82%1455624.181451745112765
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X221717343700122124368813.71%141819.010331442000111
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X191614304280331693176117.20%237719.82325934000431
Luke Witkowski*X22191029353355117116397516.38%441518.86011540000628
Matt GrzelcykX233212426409155013486.00%1348921.282352448011268
Spencer Foo* (R)X2313922288028894143513.83%337416.251123700000
Justin Holl*X2361622461603492762322.22%1243018.70112840000248
Dysin Mayo* (R)X233141745160236167718.75%234915.180000600004
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X2311213464017388712.50%634715.0900001000021
Sean Malone* (R)X233912321402418325259.38%039417.1300004000028
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X2347113610018152571116.00%140717.6810114000008
Ryan Carpenter*X1022100012130.00%11818.150001100002
Andrei Mironov* (R)X23000261402002010.00%023310.1200004000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X5167.61%49400032.14000001500512
Garnet HathawayX1075.98%17900021.95000001500271
Tucker Poolman* (R)X10100.00%100001.80000000510013
Joseph Blandisi*X2061.11%3600001.82000001600321
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000001.29000000021002
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X1061.11%1800011.63000000310321
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X2069.23%5200021.59000003300123
Luke Witkowski*X2070.00%3000031.40000013600221
Matt GrzelcykX100.00%000000.980000001110101
Spencer Foo* (R)X4163.33%3000001.18000005500102
Justin Holl*X000.00%000001.02000000120011
Dysin Mayo* (R)X0150.00%200000.97000000120000
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X100.00%100000.750000005160010
Sean Malone* (R)X0068.64%38900000.61000000011000
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X0068.45%41200000.54000000620000
Ryan Carpenter*X0085.71%1400002.20000000088000
Andrei Mironov* (R)X0075.00%1200000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski*2320210.9351.001382012233520000.0000230102

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Letestu*X24323062556016431995613916.08%752221.742351343202351
Kiefer Sherwood*X241940595110028351876015210.16%850020.822241541112249
Jonny Brodzinski*X243714514714023312106516317.62%1045218.851341238000131
Travis Boyd*X24311546190020432196317114.16%2445719.0301149000131
Joakim Ryan*X249344328140121271164812.68%2146619.443472242022148
Kurtis MacDermid*X238283637215471270224111.43%1747520.661122040022146
Scott Sabourin* (R)X24721284114038127421569.46%443418.08000337000025
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X17815235120322111733996.84%331918.79000111000014
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X24716232900101050182214.00%2347919.971231441000148
Nick DeSimone*X24219213210027105217333.85%1742617.76101432000038
Chris Wideman*X7415192440261962221.05%214721.030001601108
Michael Mersch* (R)X24513184612025650143110.00%143818.26000139000118
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X17216182312030135914433.39%1031318.4101143000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Letestu*X1172.19%59700042.38000001200450
Kiefer Sherwood*X2062.02%12900032.36000000130321
Jonny Brodzinski*X3065.73%49900062.26000001200344
Travis Boyd*X5165.29%36300062.01000002200231
Joakim Ryan*X00100.00%100001.84000000210103
Kurtis MacDermid*X10100.00%200011.52000010210111
Scott Sabourin* (R)X2066.67%4200001.29000000073101
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X1156.00%2500001.44000000230021
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X000.00%000000.96000000033000
Nick DeSimone*X000.00%000000.99000000033101
Chris Wideman*X00100.00%200002.58000001100002
Michael Mersch* (R)X0057.45%4700000.820000001110000
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X1065.88%8500001.15000000130001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Muse*2416800.8982.03144807494790300.0000240000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Louis* (R)X2333740246066291823812318.13%3640217.490000200000
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X2311233418300731952153421.15%4336515.850000200003
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X232162771754244134369915.67%3127011.720000000000
Jake Walman* (R)X23613197100621842142214.29%3423810.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Louis* (R)X3062.30%12200051.99000000011622
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X500.00%000001.87000002500042
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X0166.58%36800032.00000011600222
Jake Walman* (R)X100.00%000001.60000000022002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson* (R)23101210.9303.961380409113000000.0000230630

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus Sorensen*X19311546288032231655711518.79%1834318.042351421000020
Nathan Walker* (R)X2315314624404325115348013.04%1841017.833251322000018
Dalton Smith*X2325833156065441333810518.80%6639317.091121031000211
Noah Juulsen*X218212913280983671223811.27%5247922.81000121800009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus Sorensen*X2050.70%7100062.68000000022321
Nathan Walker* (R)X0053.33%4500022.24000000022122
Dalton Smith*X3157.58%3300041.68000000510122
Noah Juulsen*X100.00%000011.21000000031113
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood* (R)2371510.9223.601384838310650200.0000230210

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Larsson* (R)X24193655421803525194611409.79%2047519.79044848000122
Seth Griffith* (R)X24223153446010441796114712.29%544318.47213104700003
Tage Thompson* (R)X24252550266033141584910815.82%549120.462241351000020
Dominik Simon*X24212950274044271504110214.00%1053722.392241050000045
Scott Laughton*X16122840211003229117348610.26%634721.701671035000124
Jordan Schroeder*X2415132821001035166341189.04%1039616.51101118000012
Trevor Moore* (R)X241017272120112015824886.33%1140416.83000714000122
Keegan Lowe* (R)X241015253320034456172717.86%2243618.15101847000140
Madison Bowey*X2441923134026164828388.33%1747319.702461956000147
Justin Kloos* (R)X2491221454023985196810.59%1144818.6900064300000
Mike Vecchione* (R)X243912181803456716454.48%840616.93000112000028
Daniel Brickley* (R)X24156141801562415244.17%1546419.34011350000038
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Larsson* (R)X3064.41%5900022.32000000011240
Seth Griffith* (R)X1067.67%49800032.39000000031412
Tage Thompson* (R)X2080.00%3500022.04000001200322
Dominik Simon*X2050.00%4000011.86000002200132
Scott Laughton*X2076.04%40900022.300000000119311
Jordan Schroeder*X1066.26%41200011.41000000130113
Trevor Moore* (R)X1156.25%1600011.34000001100101
Keegan Lowe* (R)X1166.67%300001.15000000051101
Madison Bowey*X2050.00%200000.97000000063010
Justin Kloos* (R)X1264.38%7300000.94000000041012
Mike Vecchione* (R)X0061.54%5200000.59000000093000
Daniel Brickley* (R)X0050.00%400000.26000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley* (R)2416710.8872.45144404595230100.0000240000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Comrie*X239211-22160901957264415.79%5825711.190000000000
Christopher Breen*X236511-352410611457174410.53%3234014.770000100000
Mathieu Brodeur*X235611-3614058145523419.09%3334414.960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Comrie*X000.00%000010.85000000053115
Christopher Breen*X000.00%000000.65001010022211
Mathieu Brodeur*X200.00%000000.64000000022131
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X2421264747601732146378214.38%848120.04011741000431
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X242126473215514261804913211.67%945418.911451429000216
Anders Bjork*X2121244541408251433910414.69%446121.93101738000242
Steve Bernier*X24192544346022311764712510.80%742517.7000052200007
Landon Ferraro*X242022423316029261383810614.49%1244818.65022735000117
Greg Pateryn*X2312294138120421877385915.58%1951222.263252850000041
Miikka Salomaki (R)X24122537411205122145281198.28%447719.89112442000328
Logan Brown* (R)X241323363514101432115358511.30%741917.47112319000113
John Piccinich* (R)X24525304416045647203310.64%842217.5800006000110
Mark McNeill* (R)X2431518361001995418365.56%642417.68022013000011
Tommy Cross*X24461036401472641515.38%1248120.04101341000038
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X8358124021133613228.33%517021.24011218000120
Taro Hirose*X52461500611441214.29%19819.540002700001
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X24156212953852210124.55%1345018.76000138000035
Nicolas DeslauriersX123550000111418.18%02120.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X2167.48%53200031.95000000120323
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X2070.00%3000042.07001001100122
Anders Bjork*X3162.18%15600041.95000001100421
Steve Bernier*X1162.50%3200012.07000001200122
Landon Ferraro*X0070.56%46200031.88000001200332
Greg Pateryn*X2133.33%900011.60000000120412
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1170.83%4800011.55000000210051
Logan Brown* (R)X5068.41%44000001.72000020130004
John Piccinich* (R)X1061.54%1300001.420000001110001
Mark McNeill* (R)X1054.10%6100000.85000000170000
Tommy Cross*X1033.33%300000.42000000190001
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X1063.64%1100000.94000001100210
Taro Hirose*X0085.71%700001.23000000410000
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X00100.00%200000.270001001210000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066.67%300004.8200000001919001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson* (R)2218400.9131.73132008384350200.0000222110

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X19183957498027421594110211.32%1035718.81112726011111
Valentin Zykov* (R)X19222446354046281744613812.64%2239020.55235133500004
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X242617434800914124317620.97%634614.4310172600001
Timo Meier (R)X91515303220141789306116.85%120823.14011718000419
Dylan Strome* (R)X9111930292021055215220.00%419021.06202317000016
Callen Foote*X1961723421754114192314.63%2839220.621231527000020
Martin Necas* (R)X193172024605102241913.64%1130315.970000000000
Henrik Borgstrom* (R)X1991019132002910224888.82%325513.440000000000
Joshua Ho-Sang*X199918130052188255610.23%525513.430000000000
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X19414182414016636192111.11%430416.000000000000
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X19012123312025112413260.00%2736719.32022526000021
Filip Chlapik* (R)X196410600473381418.18%1743.900001400004
Luke Green* (R)X907722751014040.00%616618.46000015000010
Brendan Ranford*X190221210021017740.00%325413.360000000000
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X1011300131000.00%02222.050001200001
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X19011240412220.00%0562.930000200001
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X19000000000000.00%0180.950000500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X0077.94%41700023.19000002600341
Valentin Zykov* (R)X3077.27%2200022.36000003700131
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X3069.23%2600042.48000006600232
Timo Meier (R)X2051.92%5200022.88000000088122
Dylan Strome* (R)X2068.54%21300013.17000000085202
Callen Foote*X000.00%000101.17000010820012
Martin Necas* (R)X0081.82%2200001.32000000071000
Henrik Borgstrom* (R)X2071.88%28800011.49000002200002
Joshua Ho-Sang*X2081.82%2200001.41000000210200
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X0066.67%300001.18000000011000
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.650000006190002
Filip Chlapik* (R)X0181.01%7900002.70000000011100
Luke Green* (R)X000.00%000000.84000010090000
Brendan Ranford*X0078.57%1400000.1600000001910000
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.910000000153000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X0088.89%900000.360000000193000
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock*2416800.9182.50143906607320100.0000240210

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Guptill*X234129702914063242295915917.90%3133514.550000000000
Philip Lane*X23294170294044212056916314.15%3533614.590001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Guptill*X4064.29%2800064.18000000011121
Philip Lane*X3264.29%2800064.17000000021310
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Kuhnhackl*X224846948510037252135414122.54%537717.12347923011530
Dominic Toninato*X2224456972201128117379920.51%435015.93347723000132
Christian Jaros*X2216345041603714106224915.09%2842319.231232320000327
Anton Lindholm*X2210344433100481586314311.63%1640418.354592726011018
Zach Trotman*X221724413100281074314222.97%1338917.694481725101419
Mark Friedman* (R)X22162036428029688206518.18%234015.4814582800000
Matthew Finn* (R)X221022324380251072184213.89%536116.410661027000319
Aaron Ness*X22121931278030976244515.79%1433415.1733612901108
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X22720278360191048184314.58%338717.61022223000226
Ben Thomas*X22108182813534965206115.38%1531414.2500021101112
Jake Dotchin*X8111121120303207155.00%216520.66033514000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom Kuhnhackl*X7077.14%10500074.990000012001242
Dominic Toninato*X4178.89%45000023.94000002200153
Christian Jaros*X000.00%000002.36000004500135
Anton Lindholm*X200.00%000002.18000000240010
Zach Trotman*X200.00%000022.11000000011302
Mark Friedman* (R)X1070.00%1000012.11000002500015
Matthew Finn* (R)X1070.70%21500011.77000001500001
Aaron Ness*X1060.00%500011.860000011300010
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X1081.37%10200011.39000001100031
Ben Thomas*X100.00%000011.15000100011011
Jake Dotchin*X00100.00%100001.45000000063100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman*2220200.9121.321322011293310010.0000220110

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antti Suomela* (R)X24242953442012431242810119.35%248320.14134443011332
Rourke Chartier* (R)X2419173630100143697277619.59%142717.78055537101125
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X1623123540202111109287521.10%536522.81112324101329
__Brendan Perlini* (FLA)X15056000094655.56%12323.250000110135
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X1518123034202111100246918.00%434222.78112323000024
Lawrence Pilut*X24726332280111451134413.73%2048620.233361740000037
Devon Toews*X21111930294061748225922.92%1148323.025272143000035
Sean Walker* (R)X2412829336023163213263.13%1641617.33033620011021
Jonas Siegenthaler*X2452328262019265318399.43%1751021.261562045000144
Anthony Bitetto*X24620262980331736183916.67%1141217.17101215000017
Brett Seney* (R)X15815232620181778275510.26%230620.41000322000022
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X24581324155472736132913.89%245919.1311252600008
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X2484123814032629151427.59%141617.3400033800008
Josh Healey*X244812271603472252618.18%242017.5000011900002
Joel Persson*X243912342552931551520.00%738816.1910132000006
Adam Gaudette* (R)X158311162017138829469.09%528819.180001900008
Joe MorrowX6448920672431416.67%913622.73000513000011
Libor Hajek* (R) (TOT)X1715619001991913225.26%1131218.32000120000021
__Libor Hajek* (OTT)X1715619001991913225.26%1131218.32000120000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antti Suomela* (R)X2174.95%53100022.19110000120624
Rourke Chartier* (R)X0075.56%36000021.69010000120132
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X4057.14%7700041.92000001300342
__Brendan Perlini* (FLA)X0037.50%800014.30000001300
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X4059.42%6900031.76000001300
Lawrence Pilut*X110.00%000001.36000000120020
Devon Toews*X300.00%100001.24000000051311
Sean Walker* (R)X01100.00%100001.39000000150001
Jonas Siegenthaler*X100.00%000001.10000000190200
Anthony Bitetto*X0050.00%200001.26000001100121
Brett Seney* (R)X2061.90%2100001.50000003300004
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X0069.12%21700000.570000101130010
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X2077.14%3500000.58000000170111
Josh Healey*X1069.57%2300000.57000000022012
Joel Persson*X0055.56%900000.62000010055000
Adam Gaudette* (R)X2072.82%19500000.76000001100110
Joe MorrowX000.00%000011.17000000022000
Libor Hajek* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000210000
__Libor Hajek* (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec*2419500.8981.69141729403910301.0003240110

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X231553685180172397359215.46%2057324.905382840000248
Justin Bailey*X23373067588021281804011920.56%447820.78213933011243
Chris Mueller*X23273360519532271292810120.93%142918.63055532000022
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X232825533117536301633610717.18%144119.193471032011238
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X231237495380372070184517.14%1456824.703691341101650
Jake Bean* (R)X2310253538120291060193116.67%1041317.96145831101333
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X2315142922603816141359110.64%140517.6202229000021
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X2312172931175281165195818.46%141418.0012333300007
Julian Melchiori*X23623293514025741233214.63%1142318.41134932000039
Adam Brooks* (R)X23818262580262573245410.96%141217.91112214000023
John Ramage*X236192521135251056173810.71%2237816.4511218011015
Joe Faust*X231131423135315227154.55%737316.2000015000017
A.J. Jenks*X232685780315235148.70%242318.39000129011131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X300.00%100002.38000001500136
Justin Bailey*X6174.63%13400052.80000000510721
Chris Mueller*X2269.19%40900042.80000010510342
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X2070.83%2400032.40001000510431
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X000.00%000011.73000001500123
Jake Bean* (R)X100.00%000001.69000000011013
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X3073.33%1500011.43000000041201
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X0073.96%36100001.40000100032021
Julian Melchiori*X10100.00%400001.37000000031001
Adam Brooks* (R)X2073.08%39000001.26000000022020
John Ramage*X00100.00%700001.320000100101011
Joe Faust*X000.00%000000.750010000206000
A.J. Jenks*X0066.67%5700000.38000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers* (R)22000.9491.00120002390000.0000214000
Jean-Francois Berube*129300.9071.6672202202160200.0000120000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Dowling*X2318466439205381353811013.33%1934915.17011214000219
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X23342559394028291622210520.99%2034615.04101214000116
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X23835433980191564225612.50%1133714.6701151400007
Brendan Guhle*X141219318275732147123425.53%4329721.200003800004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Dowling*X1072.37%50300033.67000000130230
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X1053.85%6500033.41000000130311
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X0050.00%4600012.55000001100012
Brendan Guhle*X100.00%000012.0900001001313002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar* (R) (TOT)22000.9331.50120003450000.000020000
__Dan Vladar* (OTT)22000.9331.50120003450000.000020

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Leivo*X23473279584047312837817516.61%4046820.373361233000210
Adam Cracknell*X23223052398038301995913511.06%2540417.5710182400002
Andy Andreoff*X232922513912074202135615213.62%1439917.37011112500002
Chris ButlerX23437413212057146527316.15%3038116.560002500004
Matthew Lorito*X2321143520603030215661409.77%1937216.190000000000
Korbinian Holzer*X842832268019236112311.11%517922.362134500015
J.C. Lipon* (R)X2313132362003573818242.63%1528112.220000000000
Paul Thompson*X2314152921403919140409710.00%1126811.6600000000010
Brady Vail* (R)X2336917519136419454.69%81466.330000000000
Mark MacMillan*X23000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Leivo*X1261.29%3100063.37000004400821
Adam Cracknell*X1080.95%2100022.57000000011214
Andy Andreoff*X3170.97%3100062.55000000021141
Chris ButlerX000.00%000002.15000000150011
Matthew Lorito*X3070.00%3000031.88000004400111
Korbinian Holzer*X100.00%000003.58000000000002
J.C. Lipon* (R)X000.00%000002.280000003210010
Paul Thompson*X2066.67%1500032.16000000021101
Brady Vail* (R)X0074.86%17900001.240000101170000
Mark MacMillan*X000.00%000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)2315710.9212.47138407577200300.0000230211