Farm Team ScoringLast Update - February 22, 2019 at 07:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lawson Crouse*X6259631221204401567039110727115.09%16130821.1035829962138155
Remi Elie* (R)X5959561159512043473418824017.30%19118019.9931013178613410161
Gemel Smith*X6056581141166019763287921017.07%12113718.94448311044156115
Nic Petan* (R)X6042591018710017782526521116.67%9103317.2258132197145298
Bobby Farnham* (R)X6236559110928064402356816315.32%13108117.431561296000130
Steve Oleksy*X5911698092110101533512040969.17%41116419.7227935950222106
David Warsofsky*X627697610835532309336777.53%58136622.042810261100111167
Taylor Fedun*X62858666515546269830668.16%28105316.98461016670222116
Luke Gazdic* (R)X6248146248675174564089830111.76%52111517.99011736011029
Eric Tangradi* (R)X621632488829511423170331069.41%22108217.45213879000050
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X629394868320852011635757.76%5199416.032352050011097
Christian Folin*X227354232120261257204912.28%1951123.232791436101144
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X211127382580251751123121.57%1949923.7555101743000358
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X211127382580251751123121.57%1949923.7555101743000358
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X2316132930401441100228116.00%544219.2110115000012
Warren Foegele* (R)X7101323152014861244416.39%116423.43246915000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lawson Crouse*X8360.70%45800071.87000000011974
Remi Elie* (R)X3067.74%9300051.950000000113910
Gemel Smith*X5168.15%139100052.01000000310648
Nic Petan* (R)X5167.09%103000031.96000000011531
Bobby Farnham* (R)X5066.67%9300131.68000000011257
Steve Oleksy*X200.00%000001.38001010031025
David Warsofsky*X000.00%200001.11001000011010
Taylor Fedun*X0166.67%300001.250000102220011
Luke Gazdic* (R)X6065.22%6900071.110010000106530
Eric Tangradi* (R)X1065.22%9200010.890001001150022
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X3050.00%200000.97000000250010
Christian Folin*X000.00%000001.64000000210111
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X100.00%000001.52000000011120
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X100.00%000001.52000000011
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X2075.07%36100001.31000002200210
Warren Foegele* (R)X1067.61%7100032.80000000011211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger*62431540.9141.82372862011313070100.0000620521

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Verhaeghe* (R)X6212412136-402752289060517243120.50%262111317.96202122600000
Gregory Chase* (R)X62881098-2227510810747312934718.60%22889314.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Verhaeghe* (R)X8372.13%122001222.44000011100622
Gregory Chase* (R)X6175.84%948000152.19000105500053
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X627677153124200657649113235815.48%12135921.93313163612623523229
Ondrej Kase*X62755212711080578441311631118.16%4138022.2629112911922414178
Jan Rutta*X60158398893805858160571069.38%43148924.828513671420111179
Chad RuhwedelX62237093952403642168589213.69%54152724.645813491471124190
Andreas Borgman* (R)X62197392951006549124479315.32%45127820.6131215371111124165
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X623159908611538582065314515.05%6107417.323710251391017135
Tomas Hyka* (R)X624437816960196536911730311.92%7104416.84000011239116
Brett Lernout* (R)X62216081954806229135419315.56%42125820.296511361141232139
Pierre-Cedric Labrie* (R)X6224497311538072301805014213.33%4106617.191341411200000
Tye McGinn*X6218314984240101191693812410.65%493015.003361612600007
Conor Allen*X62443471174959985316267.55%3390714.6300001011150
Cameron Schilling* (R)X6263844116480861047272812.77%2089914.5000008000121
Tyler Moy* (R)X621424381153001046279125817.72%1107117.28112211800002
Teddy Blueger* (R)X62926357049577519839869.18%997615.7400003011066
Andrew Agozzino*X6217153275360831897339317.53%697515.72000131000018
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X6257122916027185312299.43%04166.710000000000
Filip Sandberg*X6217835100386248234.17%24937.9602202200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X11165.42%107000102.2500000130016123
Ondrej Kase*X10160.00%485000111.840000022009117
Jan Rutta*X300.00%000001.32000000910226
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000001.22000000720163
Andreas Borgman* (R)X200.00%000011.440000003120315
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X4069.05%106300021.68000010051263
Tomas Hyka* (R)X8064.14%14500041.55000000042741
Brett Lernout* (R)X300.00%000011.29000000022006
Pierre-Cedric Labrie* (R)X3066.67%6000011.37000000011224
Tye McGinn*X1071.93%5700011.05000000011202
Conor Allen*X000.00%000001.04000100054101
Cameron Schilling* (R)X100.00%000000.98000000085010
Tyler Moy* (R)X0163.40%103000000.71000000042111
Teddy Blueger* (R)X2066.28%86600000.720000100174002
Andrew Agozzino*X1058.82%6800000.66000000044012
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X0068.19%39300000.58000000044000
Filip Sandberg*X1061.11%3600000.32000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska*10001.0000.0027000110000.0000062000
Charlie Lindgren* (R)6251830.9171.3636972198410130100.0000620230

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X61701051751722206212138711330218.09%14124720.44412162710211211117
Kevin Roy*X528363146167140345640611028820.44%6103119.82257288821313115
Zack Mitchell*X61456911417212054362097514221.53%7108617.8145918991121065
Dalton Prout* (R)X61229211411440094571775010412.43%50127720.945510511090110107
Cody Bass*X614554996059510111140611930511.08%26112318.42211132797000473
Michal Kempny*X61177390671805955185491159.19%47122120.0171421571030114118
Ryan Bourque* (R)X616422862924011510743813229614.61%74111818.33123731000137
Jonathan Racine* (R)X612159807822089361475310514.29%57101816.682131052000367
Paul Ladue* (R)X3718365445601435105346217.14%2076520.6873102861011174
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X301237492680142797326412.37%2271123.7037102969000068
Justin Taylor* (R)X612026465424097241585310712.66%7107817.68011499011062
Mark BorowieckiX24122840505351121982224314.63%2150521.020332241112334
Ryan Dzingel*X1081321110012953194015.09%220320.31303524000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X6476.28%1619000102.8112000081014107
Kevin Roy*X9167.67%133000152.831200066009118
Zack Mitchell*X6163.71%12400052.10120003600438
Dalton Prout* (R)X300.00%100001.78000000170174
Cody Bass*X6066.81%116000031.76001000150215
Michal Kempny*X3060.00%1000001.47000001100012
Ryan Bourque* (R)X6265.84%88400071.54000001100442
Jonathan Racine* (R)X2057.14%700011.57000000150532
Paul Ladue* (R)X3044.44%900021.41000001100013
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X2137.50%800001.38000000071020
Justin Taylor* (R)X1060.66%6100010.85000000150132
Mark BorowieckiX1066.67%300011.59001001200211
Ryan Dzingel*X0056.90%5800012.070000000203110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell* (R)4640600.9231.562766218729380401.0003461302
Anton Khudobin*10100.9063.0160003320000.000010000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frank VatranoX595376129134235738736810326514.40%8114419.3951116331141127101
Alex Iafallo*X60616212312411533613188823719.18%4116919.48710173010601114161
John Gilmour*X58357410911830070451755911720.00%43129522.334111539980221122
Austin Czarnik* (R)X603670106108222028803259519811.08%10108218.034121621107101680
Brock McGinn* (R)X50386610412310065682697920314.13%9103420.68279251013039112
Reid Boucher*X60505310312916049432566720619.53%6103117.19731033114112323
Nick Lappin* (R)X6037498611424062332646118214.02%2100016.661782510500000
Jordan Szwarz*X604635816612036553047218915.13%482913.8240471200002
MacKenzie Weegar* (R)X601260721081604629108469111.11%30108418.071341745011283
Nicolas Roy* (R)X60162844643156647110337914.55%386114.3501101000267
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X34539445220037258138496.17%3476022.351452473000362
Francis Perron* (R)X60161531412004411116427813.79%45749.570000000000
Adam Johnson*X60131730422010434496307413.54%24848.070000000000
Brady Ferguson*X607222963300891611333836.19%383513.92022316000421
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X15721283780261534122520.59%635023.323251031000123
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X15721283780261534122520.59%635023.323251031000123
Ludwig Bystrom* (R)X601171811030065132716183.70%1588914.8200004000030
William Pelletier* (R)X393811211201454311246.98%03348.570000300000
Michael Kapla* (R)X152463760120131615.38%622715.130000000008
Brycen Martin* (R)X2013428100343222114.55%1331015.5100002000015
Michael Lindqvist*X251124002270614.29%0763.050000200009
Sheldon Dries* (R)X11014001040125.00%01616.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frank VatranoX4171.88%125900042.260110000001046
Alex Iafallo*X9152.63%7600062.10010103600496
John Gilmour*X120.00%000011.68000002600448
Austin Czarnik* (R)X5072.11%107200021.96001300310467
Brock McGinn* (R)X6162.20%29100022.010100021100586
Reid Boucher*X7167.14%7000042.00000003300734
Nick Lappin* (R)X4170.37%5400021.72000001300532
Jordan Szwarz*X5075.71%7000041.95000003300432
MacKenzie Weegar* (R)X210.00%000001.33000000140223
Nicolas Roy* (R)X3070.71%79200001.02000011100211
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X010.00%000001.16000000150102
Francis Perron* (R)X2064.00%2500001.08000000033211
Adam Johnson*X0166.28%43300001.24001010085011
Brady Ferguson*X0056.41%3900000.69000000042001
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X000.00%000001.60000000610020
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X000.00%000001.60000000610
Ludwig Bystrom* (R)X000.00%000000.400000000143000
William Pelletier* (R)X0091.67%1200000.66000000094000
Michael Kapla* (R)X010.00%000000.53000000042000
Brycen Martin* (R)X000.00%000000.260000000173000
Michael Lindqvist*X0095.00%2000000.520000001210000
Sheldon Dries* (R)X00100.00%700001.23000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau* (R)1515000.9310.8790147131880000.0000150000
Laurent Brossoit* (R)4539420.9171.372706611627500100.66734515002

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Laleggia* (R)X61391352-89601019386132399229.55%27192915.240000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Laleggia* (R)X520.00%000071.12000020022021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler Stephenson* (R)X61578914651201613944010834712.95%84108317.753111432772131182
Alexandre Grenier* (R)X61517712854235885834510125514.78%52100116.41410142076123944
Cole Schneider*X6132771094424072522385916913.45%3493515.3366121351000333
Turner Elson* (R)X61701080-1013409911236110125019.39%225110818.1782102676000138
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X2940357559201328176409222.73%545515.6958131542000140
__Jakub Vrana* (PIT)X1933296251201021118316627.97%327314.39461071500000
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X107613800375892612.07%218218.16123827000140
Ethan Werek* (R)X5152254-102235119923148721016.56%20387117.0700000000012
Chris Bourque* (R)X1039127201274517376.67%015014.980001500012
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X10831110195101557164814.04%019719.73101121000428
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X10831110195101557164814.04%019719.73101121000428
Seth Helgeson*X10291192006135915.38%413313.260000300003
Kenny Agostino*X1073108409952203513.46%018518.45112325000118
Dean Kukan*X1028101020461231516.67%319719.68112727000033
Cody Goloubef* (R)X10369420642291713.64%821321.34202827000032
Cameron Gaunce* (R)X10167480204104710.00%220720.69011326000029
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X102466801212021810.00%013913.860000200000
Trevor Carrick* (R)X1024696064153313.33%713613.5800000000011
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X9156512013112214194.55%1421824.20011728000030
Michal Moravcik*X101233405031133.33%0696.940000100008
Caleb Herbert*X10022718021114160.00%016616.6400032600000
Andrew Sturtz*X9011240626150.00%0667.380000000000
C.J. Suess*X9000120123120.00%0525.7900008000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler Stephenson* (R)X3268.44%136900072.70000001100455
Alexandre Grenier* (R)X0061.34%19400052.56000010160452
Cole Schneider*X3060.34%11600012.330000001110016
Turner Elson* (R)X4264.46%101300091.44000000120320
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X0168.57%3500053.30000001100553
__Jakub Vrana* (PIT)X0185.71%1400054.53000001100
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X0057.14%2100001.43000001100
Ethan Werek* (R)X5062.48%77300061.24001000055501
Chris Bourque* (R)X1050.00%1000001.60000001300011
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X1067.19%25600011.12001003300102
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X1067.19%25600011.12001003300
Seth Helgeson*X000.00%000001.66000000320100
Kenny Agostino*X0033.33%600011.08000001300110
Dean Kukan*X100.00%000001.02000000140002
Cody Goloubef* (R)X110.00%000000.84000000011100
Cameron Gaunce* (R)X000.00%000000.68000000120001
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X0057.14%700000.87000001100000
Trevor Carrick* (R)X000.00%000000.88000000310010
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X100.00%000000.550000000102100
Michal Moravcik*X100.00%100000.86000001100000
Caleb Herbert*X0062.50%800000.240000001100000
Andrew Sturtz*X00100.00%200000.30000000091000
C.J. Suess*X0054.76%4200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk* (R)107300.8772.1356203201630000.0000100000
Tom McCollum* (R)10000.8573.0839002140000.000009000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac Dalpe* (R)X597487161170220848054716040513.53%17128721.81112535101945
Matt Read*X546385148136100437247414137813.29%13121222.454711321131129108
Tyler Graovac*X587168139129115616249412435214.37%11100917.4000007213354
Derek Ryan*X505365118852610196337511025414.13%495519.115141930103123452
Matt Cullen*X38625311511000187632310324219.20%384522.243692583101584
Christian Djoos*X5720749410712047321495110213.42%40132723.2810515531220113103
Kevin Porter*X592555809016067382297519510.92%4105517.88191018109101113
Mark Alt* (R)X5921587911212064221384710715.22%40122420.755510271160222107
Rod Pelley*X592949788628072342608417311.15%9103617.554591810900003
Samuel Morin* (R)X59116677963805428164681036.71%29108118.333101343101000278
Micheal Haley*X58304474103560162352127616414.15%10101217.4515614117000026
Jordan Oesterle*X44215374921804824138418815.22%38105624.01491341102011277
Patrick McNally* (R)X594667014738088118020565.00%4097116.46000120000029
Nick Seeler*X538111080143153720.00%210120.130002800006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac Dalpe* (R)X7175.07%357001122.500100000111085
Matt Read*X7074.73%9100082.440300001204710
Tyler Graovac*X8174.29%883000102.75020011800647
Derek Ryan*X2179.98%101400042.47030110000651
Matt Cullen*X4178.00%91800092.72010000000873
Christian Djoos*X500.00%100001.42020000031212
Kevin Porter*X1074.07%8100011.52000000420104
Mark Alt* (R)X1050.00%200001.29010002500062
Rod Pelley*X5174.19%6200001.51000004400212
Samuel Morin* (R)X110.00%000001.42000000560121
Micheal Haley*X3070.97%9300021.46010000022145
Jordan Oesterle*X20100.00%100021.40010000000132
Patrick McNally* (R)X100.00%000001.440000000202102
Nick Seeler*X000.00%000002.19000000033100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon*5445450.9211.363259215749350200.81316540411
Adam Wilcox*10100.9414.0060004680000.0000154100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian Wolanin*X6235751108116067472466314314.23%62127520.566511771130116112
Kerby Rychel*X58555410910541590492988526818.46%1599817.2145925100101596
Juuso Riikola*X6135437874280103441704911120.59%46102616.815162281000219
Dylan McIlrath* (R)X62255378677115132501876613213.37%65111017.911783997000574
Travis Dermott* (R)X52155469571556455111509113.51%59118022.70055351030002100
Ilya Lyubushkin*X6114556965300116371305310210.77%52101916.713362248000047
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5136306692360156312185714516.51%1294718.57167787000264
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X55164359883406744125258512.80%2789616.28314830000144
Dominik Masin* (R)X5526325856180118461804511014.44%3095117.30112517000050
Conor Garland* (R)X371732498010044792298118.48%259015.96134251011035
Nick Jensen* (R)X31731382216033317436569.46%3072723.462353383000176
Ivan Barbashev*X2027103729201549124277921.77%841520.74134948000256
Colby Cave* (R)X3010142430160333671175214.08%055218.39022868000147
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X2549900121951726.32%04220.790001300000
Joel L'EsperanceX13325440218316199.68%023217.86011328000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian Wolanin*X5075.00%400031.73000001100653
Kerby Rychel*X4165.41%18500072.180101034001184
Juuso Riikola*X5062.50%4000031.520000001130225
Dylan McIlrath* (R)X5033.33%300011.40001021100143
Travis Dermott* (R)X10100.00%100001.17001002400033
Ilya Lyubushkin*X2033.33%300001.350000003250035
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5157.95%17600031.39010001100537
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X2060.79%38000001.32000000022221
Dominik Masin* (R)X2144.94%35600011.22000000022122
Conor Garland* (R)X1065.28%7200001.66110000088023
Nick Jensen* (R)X220.00%200001.04000000310133
Ivan Barbashev*X4559.81%53500041.78000001400612
Colby Cave* (R)X1155.94%55600010.87000001100220
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X1091.49%4700014.3300000001616100
Joel L'EsperanceX0050.00%3400000.43000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*61431530.9241.80366702011014400401.0003610422

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Frk* (R)X62666613234120357045712830814.44%22131321.187121948155101760
Matt Tennyson (R)X571799116282408172205921338.29%95130822.9551015591250001100
Ben Street* (R)X62396810732360991153177021612.30%16113718.34781535125101445
Marko Dano*X6240641043426066963399324011.80%22129620.903811281213147110
Michael Bournival*X62425810037160607634111423112.32%16127920.63145361191456109
Steve Bernier*X62355085294081512688717313.06%17115918.7063920114011660
Chris Bigras* (R)X57176077-101605564174561069.77%51115120.20461047103022190
Wade Megan*X62274168-3524076832368019411.44%13107317.30033630000023
Andreas Englund* (R)X6218446292206642125488814.40%4995815.461451133000323
Riley Barber* (R)X62312556-3441587472837420210.95%12106617.20112733000125
Matt Taormina*X62103444-128315933591317310.99%61108217.451341593000153
Cristoval Nieves* (R)X62172340303958921111215915.32%7112618.171671112600018
Ryan Collins* (R)X626243020395771956164210.71%2993515.0801115011144
Slater Koekkoek*X316714003115476.67%27123.760003200015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Frk* (R)X3273.85%6500072.01000001100941
Matt Tennyson (R)X210.00%000011.770000000202177
Ben Street* (R)X4062.80%123400021.88000001100326
Marko Dano*X1065.36%125300041.61000001300241
Michael Bournival*X5060.60%30200041.56000003300722
Steve Bernier*X4170.27%11100011.47000000320025
Chris Bigras* (R)X0057.14%2800001.34000000065011
Wade Megan*X3065.52%92800001.27000001100100
Andreas Englund* (R)X2050.00%400001.290000001140011
Riley Barber* (R)X1062.20%8200011.05000101100021
Matt Taormina*X000.00%000000.81001011100010
Cristoval Nieves* (R)X0064.36%18800010.71001000120001
Ryan Collins* (R)X100.00%000000.64000000022000
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000001.960000000228000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey Desmith*65100.8711.50360039700000.000060000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Brickley* (R)X5878951731401207111142211030318.48%25131122.613121528930002105
Brad Malone* (R)X615859117114220881083229821418.01%1799116.2400001000240
Fredrik Claesson*X4116536956100394192398117.39%2984320.55610162889101277
Matt Puempel* (R)X412236585610042391886212411.70%382520.120771492000282
Stefan Matteau*X613025555228097502237318413.45%3986114.111231481000012
Michael Amadio* (R)X41292655402015551644011217.68%667816.5329111581000145
Rob O'Gara* (R)X4110445443175472998315510.20%2084920.72310134796000288
Brett Kulak* (R)X4114344854140302489285815.73%2883920.4788163789011476
Ben Harpur*X4112273943100181977177815.58%2485120.7685133396000190
Greg McKegg* (R)X411523384513539231204012812.50%364815.7901101300000
Jason Dickinson* (R)X4113243753602529117298111.11%075318.3622477800000
Kalle Kossila*X4121153648602430139439515.11%072617.7110124000159
Tyler Wotherspoon*X41228304018019112613377.69%1348611.8500000000020
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X41810185519527757173714.04%273217.8611239200000
Jarred Tinordi*X4171118253153183841918.42%153007.330001200008
Kevin Gravel* (R)X41512174118021153471914.71%1747611.610000200003
Andy Welinski* (R)X413692510022417101917.65%52887.030000000000
Adam Payerl* (R)X411458201712226174.55%01814.42123318000110
Garrett Wilson* (R)X410552260288292160.00%02516.110000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Brickley* (R)X12159.60%1010000112.6400000003314156
Brad Malone* (R)X3167.04%97400062.36000000180862
Fredrik Claesson*X300.00%000011.64000001100344
Matt Puempel* (R)X6048.08%5200001.41000001100144
Stefan Matteau*X5074.75%29700021.28000000130317
Michael Amadio* (R)X5062.69%66200021.62000001100333
Rob O'Gara* (R)X200.00%000001.27000000910321
Brett Kulak* (R)X220.00%000001.14000001100053
Ben Harpur*X300.00%000000.92000000051003
Greg McKegg* (R)X0070.97%3100011.17000011100302
Jason Dickinson* (R)X0066.94%24200010.98000000044201
Kalle Kossila*X2161.22%4900020.99000001100224
Tyler Wotherspoon*X000.00%000001.230000001220010
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X0270.59%6800000.49000100022100
Jarred Tinordi*X000.00%000011.20001001100001
Kevin Gravel* (R)X000.00%000000.71000000160000
Andy Welinski* (R)X200.00%000000.62000000150001
Adam Payerl* (R)X0056.45%6200000.55000000077001
Garrett Wilson* (R)X0050.00%1400000.400000000418000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer* (R)4136500.9061.582465012656890100.0000410211
Jonas Johansson* (R)2010820.9343.23120860659880000.33332061215

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Blandisi*X6283391225133151848551913034015.99%34129120.824141841124000377
Kevin Connauton* (R)X62278110849200103392135613412.68%87124220.03661257101000362
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X6245581037118064853198421714.11%23102016.45391227100000339
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X56185674332603257171549310.53%46112120.02591475106011395
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X44144660212402739133427410.53%3986919.7637105072011268
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X1241014122051838121910.53%725220.982242534000128
Spencer Foo* (R)X6231427355201052372055717115.12%1898015.81459229800002
Andrei Mironov* (R)X621752693742011942112468115.18%77100216.162351762000143
Brendan Perlini* (R)X29313162592019361835313716.94%268923.783251468000765
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X372431554719568382215713710.86%866417.933252366000015
__Brendan Lemieux* (TOR)X352231534519564382055612510.73%862517.873252364000014
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X2202200401611212.50%03819.050000200001
Garnet HathawayX29192645521405824126288715.08%159420.482351062000128
Tucker Poolman* (R)X311131424520153286196812.79%1448515.6604451200009
Vince Dunn* (R)X281327402580172879306016.46%1967023.9365113378000157
Dysin Mayo* (R)X2971219341802994391916.28%251817.84112116000022
Sean Malone* (R)X29781526355242841112817.07%052017.94123222000011
Justin Holl* (R)X295914288031735103114.29%1940313.9002205000016
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X29211133120331813141315.38%154418.75022064000032
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X29391233200298339399.09%250017.220000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Blandisi*X9169.01%71000111.890111100111065
Kevin Connauton* (R)X100.00%000021.74000000260171
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X6068.33%108300032.02000002400325
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X20100.00%100001.32000000210021
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X10100.00%100001.38000000210
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X100.00%000001.11000000210
Spencer Foo* (R)X1069.51%8200031.49000110085022
Andrei Mironov* (R)X110.00%100011.38000000061305
Brendan Perlini* (R)X3161.51%29100051.80010004400542
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X4167.35%4900021.66010014400123
__Brendan Lemieux* (TOR)X4165.91%4400021.69010014400
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X0080.00%500001.05000004400
Garnet HathawayX1045.45%5500011.52010000510153
Tucker Poolman* (R)X3036.36%1100001.73000000011225
Vince Dunn* (R)X2133.33%300011.19000000220220
Dysin Mayo* (R)X0060.00%2500000.73000000098011
Sean Malone* (R)X2061.20%43300000.58000010022010
Justin Holl* (R)X100.00%100000.69000000011100
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X1064.83%48900000.48000000051100
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X0064.29%1400000.480000000131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski* (R)2924410.9001.47175049434290300.6673290310

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski*X6284881721411754711259315649314.17%31144823.367512381062028122
Par Lindholm*X6279691481402159111950813633915.55%28124820.13134944101670
Erik CondraX625188139129100388444212434211.54%11126820.4619102087101389
Travis Boyd*X626461125104140889246910227613.65%58111718.02000221000124
Kiefer Sherwood*X6262571199926066524729933613.14%17110817.8764103091011016
Joakim Ryan*X622266888220080401584810613.92%53116718.83881640911454104
Chris Wideman* (R)X54165874658037431516011910.60%44110820.5265115092022095
Brett Sutter* (R)X442646726713553672607018510.00%1581218.461231258112340
Kurtis MacDermid*X551454685866208229125549211.20%45110320.05010102785022275
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X62233861812804230131489117.56%52110717.8519102388213391
Michael Mersch* (R)X6211425399240642914741947.48%5111918.041341186011061
Scott Sabourin* (R)X6218345210920095141373611713.14%8112718.18101490000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski*X5172.13%1349000142.380400122001199
Par Lindholm*X4272.01%743000112.3700001220010115
Erik CondraX7164.85%29300052.19140000081379
Travis Boyd*X7166.87%83300092.240000002801026
Kiefer Sherwood*X9170.27%11100082.15000000210647
Joakim Ryan*X3325.00%400001.51000000250231
Chris Wideman* (R)X210.00%000001.34000000031143
Brett Sutter* (R)X2171.43%90300011.77040102200142
Kurtis MacDermid*X2087.50%800101.23000040250011
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X400.00%000011.10000000230201
Michael Mersch* (R)X0076.67%6000000.951100000171001
Scott Sabourin* (R)X1161.90%10500000.92000000011002
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale* (R)6249940.9191.5837230219812030400.84613621412

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Soshnikov*X473861998620027792798522613.62%1996520.524711291120008135
Curtis McKenzie*X4749479681535107432296918021.40%1195120.23549251152026119
Michael Sgarbossa*X4722668877801972223721629.87%1391119.3935828113022484
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X476413775128011610844812631314.29%4790019.15000731000142
Anthony Louis* (R)X623624604218072562257119716.00%4998715.934591595000471
Rocco Grimaldi*X47263359298037107276812019.42%777516.495101531100202773
Jake Walman* (R)X4711445566520633812638688.73%6680917.2100018000056
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X478445253440100319437728.51%5991419.441782393000199
Zach Redmond*X4710283850415432210841699.26%4091919.56257381010224105
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X471520352830059241483612110.14%573215.584481710100002
Andrew Campbell* (R)X477212852461044188728548.05%5091019.36055251010001100
Calle Rosen* (R)X2251217-13200652650213810.00%5135716.240002900007
Caleb Jones* (R)X717862011399811.11%613819.67112215000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Soshnikov*X4160.11%36100042.05110000710269
Curtis McKenzie*X10067.57%7400032.020101016003105
Michael Sgarbossa*X3065.72%120200011.93010001300415
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X9266.29%712000111.710000022001034
Anthony Louis* (R)X2172.66%40600031.22000002200122
Rocco Grimaldi*X2064.44%80700001.52000001900431
Jake Walman* (R)X000.00%000011.360000002130231
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X010.00%000001.14000001300022
Zach Redmond*X210.00%000000.83000010270011
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X0168.24%8500010.96000000011102
Andrew Campbell* (R)X100.00%000000.62001010041001
Calle Rosen* (R)X000.00%000000.95000000075000
Caleb Jones* (R)X000.00%000001.16000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson* (R)47331310.9221.9128284139011540211.0003470413

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Rau* (R)X466362125104160291282958122121.36%4080817.576282251112480
Corey Tropp*X61516611786220115943357723415.22%46104217.0837102668202580
Dalton Smith* (R)X61702898413202038842210930316.59%141107117.5638112099101143
Nathan Walker* (R)X6138569411236096412156615717.67%55103116.90336972022458
Philip Samuelsson*X6117759278115520958140459712.14%111111618.306392749011242
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X141835533600824111267916.22%1325918.49066620101228
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Rau* (R)X5259.86%142500093.09000000013131362
Corey Tropp*X2057.26%11700052.250000017003510
Dalton Smith* (R)X5052.78%72000101.83000000011754
Nathan Walker* (R)X1152.38%12600031.82000000011154
Philip Samuelsson*X400.00%000001.65001000710135
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X1045.00%2000014.09000000000250
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood* (R)61233620.9273.6236604822130190700.00006101013

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Larsson* (R)X611091142231821551237272616551215.01%69144523.6838114110920216123
Tage Thompson* (R)X6171125196165160557755115433612.89%36123520.25551033105112448
Scott Laughton* (R)X3649911401188020843189625015.41%2078821.892792069000563
Seth Griffith* (R)X618056136941205514162817144112.74%47114418.751231135011028
Jordan Schroeder* (R)X61735612995401913757917238712.61%22104117.064483685112350
Justin Kloos* (R)X61468112793140104785201394238.85%45106117.3911231501114
Mike Vecchione* (R)X6131761071181607139317822389.78%20108117.72246158600000
Trevor Moore* (R)X6125679210245510555294952048.50%21104817.1712314882021047
Keegan Lowe* (R)X6114688211154010831176731267.95%73119619.613032296000070
Daniel Brickley* (R)X611069791028001223512638927.94%50106117.390331793022253
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X212340010123118.33%14019.930117600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Larsson* (R)X13268.52%108000183.09020010111021113
Tage Thompson* (R)X7165.00%12000073.17010001110041211
Scott Laughton* (R)X4174.26%101000083.5500000001818695
Seth Griffith* (R)X7070.01%1017000112.38010001100817
Jordan Schroeder* (R)X7279.28%1332000132.48010001600454
Justin Kloos* (R)X2173.53%6800022.39000000022047
Mike Vecchione* (R)X4071.22%27100021.98000000820222
Trevor Moore* (R)X0063.44%9300001.76010010011201
Keegan Lowe* (R)X10100.00%100001.37010000120014
Daniel Brickley* (R)X1040.00%500001.49010000190002
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X000.00%000001.5100000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith* (R)6147950.9002.33368381314314320300.72711610201

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Chatham*X619328121-204752248546414737620.04%125103016.89404940202554
Christopher Breen* (R)X61214061-2762013341125427616.80%8587314.310000100002
Mathieu Brodeur* (R)X61213859-2758014637120298217.50%7787414.340000100024
Adam Comrie* (R)X61231740-4537521162134477117.16%15667211.020000000001
Zach Nastasiuk*X711314-14020845164124.44%2311816.881011900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Chatham*X6267.62%210000152.350010011001244
Christopher Breen* (R)X000.00%000001.40000000042016
Mathieu Brodeur* (R)X100.00%100011.35000000120028
Adam Comrie* (R)X200.00%000021.19000010022250
Zach Nastasiuk*X1058.33%1200012.3700000002020101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X62878517214220358259118543114.72%34132421.3626832901129129
__Kasperi Kapanen* (WPG)X62878517214220358259118543114.72%34132421.3626832901129129
Miikka Salomaki (R)X58685412271120435939211524717.35%33101617.511562787202578
Landon Ferraro*X6249571068229569842838419117.31%18104916.914481691011457
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X523360935522077653177322310.41%40100819.3926820850111083
Dannick Martel* (R)X583152833133513747343812139.04%3698817.031122084000747
Mark McNeill* (R)X58413677-31335167624171162519.83%71104317.980001160000343
Zach O'Brien* (R)X62462369-38220142653117622614.79%104110317.78011647000035
Anders Bjork*X24312657254011261573910819.75%2050220.933471247000040
Noah Juulsen*X391738552326056291334610912.78%5082621.1757123580000258
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X6210394926300912091245210.99%4797015.640001385000376
Tommy Cross* (R)X62429331524067309440914.26%55101016.291121586000180
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X17813211300151548132516.67%840323.714372441000035
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X17813211300151548132516.67%840323.714372441000035
Scott Mayfield (R)X104711-31001573081813.33%620220.183141318000016
Sonny Milano*X325760014347235.88%16220.740003300012
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X20441000024010.00%04522.480000300004
__Marcus Pettersson* (WPG)X20441000024010.00%04522.480000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X8063.64%77000132.602200011009108
__Kasperi Kapanen* (WPG)X8063.64%77000132.60220001100
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5065.66%99000102.40000001300762
Landon Ferraro*X3270.00%127000042.02000011500339
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X2168.13%18200011.84000003600230
Dannick Martel* (R)X5070.15%6700011.68000003300055
Mark McNeill* (R)X3071.23%7300041.48000013300332
Zach O'Brien* (R)X2166.74%46600071.25000000120421
Anders Bjork*X2063.33%12000042.27000000011431
Noah Juulsen*X1037.50%1600001.33000000021102
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X10100.00%300011.01000000340002
Tommy Cross* (R)X0085.71%700000.65000000022000
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X000.00%200001.040000000116011
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X000.00%200001.040000000116
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000001.090000000186000
Sonny Milano*X0075.00%2000002.25000000011000
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.78000000000001
__Marcus Pettersson* (WPG)X000.00%000001.78000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang*X619710820517020397657215238116.96%65103216.92513182855101374
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X6174130204168958012551113139914.48%2794915.569817295500000
Charles Hudon* (R)X611231413767301024612069719647217.65%139125320.541511646110000310
Brett ConnollyX611003103721201587748814136320.49%10575112.3100000000112
Jordan Subban* (R)X6115607511669513430119389912.61%5995515.651012300001
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X61000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-Sang*X6264.95%97000153.9712000001191212
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X8173.65%1256000114.300000100318912
Charles Hudon* (R)X17166.27%83000212.190001100411159
Brett ConnollyX5277.78%63000182.74020000044662
Jordan Subban* (R)X000.00%000001.57000010011001
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock* (R)61392020.9292.66367441016322950500.8336610215

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Guptill* (R)X617666142403551185243312433017.55%10186914.2510141100000
Philip Lane* (R)X61657614140200985943014731215.12%11387314.3101161000001
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X39742495040243311140626.31%2280220.5647113060000593
__Ryan Murphy* (CAR)X39742495040243311140626.31%2280220.5647113060000593
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X35641475323538306616439.09%2580823.072572465022184
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X35641475323538306616439.09%2580823.072572465022184
Adrian Kempe* (R)X934135195548131333810825.56%2418620.6600031000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Guptill* (R)X6067.14%70000103.27000013300143
Philip Lane* (R)X0165.63%6400083.23000002300143
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X400.00%000001.22000001400031
__Ryan Murphy* (CAR)X400.00%000001.22000001400
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X200.00%000001.16000010210120
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X200.00%000001.16000010210
Adrian Kempe* (R)X3070.59%3400053.77000010000500
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato*X631125516712120010611552913633821.17%14112917.9259142867000556
Anton Lindholm*X63538213562200140752706215519.63%110141122.401419337192000353
Aaron Ness*X63456210761220131632868418815.73%71119018.881311249481000146
Christian Jaros*X63386710559240141382519016715.14%62117618.671012226380000043
Zach Trotman*X63416210348275113602307814517.83%47123019.521511266173000040
Ben Thomas*X6329467538280139472026713814.36%56107117.004592937000026
Matthew Finn* (R)X6322466836200112401736513112.72%50105516.751121319000138
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato*X10172.04%1316000162.9612000013102576
Anton Lindholm*X810.00%000041.910100008105117
Aaron Ness*X200.00%000031.80010002400377
Christian Jaros*X420.00%000001.79000000410286
Zach Trotman*X420.00%000031.68000012200346
Ben Thomas*X500.00%000001.40010000011143
Matthew Finn* (R)X500.00%000011.29110000021213
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman* (R)63431910.9112.263800615143161301201.00011630131

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Sedlak*X6379821611021404510145114833817.52%35118818.85581336134011476
Luke Witkowski*X637661137695552088445213533616.81%45124319.72671330141000883
Anthony Peluso*X6334771115921584634101303108.29%30103116.361341672000011
Jayson Megna*X6360389891208211946514437212.90%83116618.512352073101227
Antti Suomela* (R)X42404484514033982987919313.42%992822.0944830911125105
Emil Pettersson*X61194968362404326202461499.41%2574412.191341354000115
Josh Healey*X63124658636201001284235014.29%48113017.93022488000184
Jordan Weal*X271334473340253613244999.85%1058321.602241367123670
Anthony Bitetto*X3212304227280412682276314.63%4171022.195493383011075
Brett Seney* (R)X24141933248033171223611111.48%446119.200441643000029
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X40111930272204925130421158.46%867216.81000211000011
Rourke Chartier* (R)X38515202020025346114428.20%444211.64000314101227
Libor Sulak* (R)X42415193818063114314259.30%3285020.24033290000082
Sean Walker* (R)X42213154027541114413264.55%2489121.201121191000086
Sam Steel* (R)X3855103114040163151516.13%1946312.18000211000012
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X27268251602014316196.45%1047217.49000125000117
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X1305517402117220.00%522317.130112400009
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X2213-12015103820.00%14522.620000200002
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X2213-12015103820.00%14522.620000200002
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X1000140305110.00%12222.050000100000
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X1000140305110.00%12222.050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Sedlak*X4370.60%840000112.710100011001155
Luke Witkowski*X2253.10%11300092.21011001100668
Anthony Peluso*X2160.71%5600032.15000011100254
Jayson Megna*X8064.10%114500051.68010001100312
Antti Suomela* (R)X3065.41%108400031.81010006600343
Emil Pettersson*X1062.75%25500011.830000000171022
Josh Healey*X210.00%000001.03000001100000
Jordan Weal*X1057.14%5600011.61010000530311
Anthony Bitetto*X300.00%000001.18010000000021
Brett Seney* (R)X1063.64%3300001.43010000000221
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X1055.10%4900000.89000000022011
Rourke Chartier* (R)X0157.80%32700000.90000000140011
Libor Sulak* (R)X00100.00%100000.45110000230000
Sean Walker* (R)X000.00%200000.34000101100010
Sam Steel* (R)X0067.39%4600000.43000000130001
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X000.00%000000.34000000033001
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X000.00%000000.45000000022000
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X0070.69%5800001.33000000042000
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X0070.69%5800001.33000000042
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000111000
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X000.00%000000.000000000111
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec*3422660.8932.16205705746890201.0009340111

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Zadina* (R)X5634478172255641082405718314.17%12117020.903811201010225189
Adam Brooks* (R)X5634437766421074992157617715.81%13112620.10246201030004141
John Ramage* (R)X601760778068010753139558812.23%74118919.8232531991015184
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X562446707435552462337218010.30%10103918.554262010800002
Logan Brown* (R)X5630396967435671012417416212.45%2102818.372351989011155
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X56244367563755876250691779.60%993116.631121234000256
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X562439636229583622396016110.04%14113520.27134161071236170
Joey Anderson* (R)X563625615836059432356018115.32%497517.410001192027132
Erik Cernak* (R)X5610475766420983910634809.43%63109119.47246291030221177
Jake Bean* (R)X5610455563660683691307410.99%5098817.6436926860110117
Chris Mueller*X1631144538601736122488525.41%430819.28224419202647
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X609344351280843185295410.59%4689214.86112590111104
A.J. Jenks* (R)X53152742693005827114346813.16%495317.970441496000072
Joe Faust* (R)X6010304056320982494266010.64%3389814.96112522011385
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X56829374354089258938648.99%3494416.851231556011192
Julian Melchiori*X2312213322320513169285017.39%5255123.953473055000090
Michael Chaput* (R)X1235500101631712.50%11716.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina* (R)X6052.31%56200031.38001001200344
Adam Brooks* (R)X3062.26%108100011.37000111200235
John Ramage* (R)X000.00%200001.29000000210223
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X3250.00%8800021.35000010210214
Logan Brown* (R)X1162.02%91100021.34000011200413
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X4162.08%93100011.44000011100152
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X2049.46%18600011.11000100240223
Joey Anderson* (R)X2167.86%5600041.25000001100531
Erik Cernak* (R)X000.00%000001.05000001100120
Jake Bean* (R)X200.00%100001.11000000044040
Chris Mueller*X3066.50%39100072.92000000065610
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X100.00%000000.96000000140101
A.J. Jenks* (R)X4062.50%9600010.88000000044032
Joe Faust* (R)X1048.48%3300000.89000000055022
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X0066.67%600000.78000000140101
Julian Melchiori*X41100.00%100001.20000000088231
Michael Chaput* (R)X0090.91%2200006.0300000005642010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube*1211100.9570.8372007102310000.0000124000
Carter Hart* (R)48252120.9152.3528828911313310310.0000488403

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andreas Martinsen*X6093631566520014310454815239516.97%6398416.4077142948011334
Justin Dowling*X614887135629521963339425114.41%6299016.2338111847202427
Brendan Guhle*X5641601011320121721774810023.16%122115320.595492741000022
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X61761692-4838024010144412431617.12%184100316.450221972101326
Brooks Orpik*X96111796035431111519.35%418019.962025400004
Brandon Tanev*X1000-200104020.00%32323.130001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andreas Martinsen*X10362.24%143000173.170000002101073
Justin Dowling*X1168.03%120100062.73000010011076
Brendan Guhle*X310.00%000031.75000002200214
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X3370.91%55000121.83000002200546
Brooks Orpik*X000.00%000011.8900000002818000
Brandon Tanev*X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc* (R)X35383472438034371815411120.99%878522.4464101478516673
Anthony Duclair*X35273764440032421705512615.88%378522.424371477156476
Tyler Motte* (R)X35273057228018541895916614.29%768619.61410141776000339
Zach Sanford* (R)X35223355226021382055215610.73%865718.7764103375000322
Tim Heed*X3512354733160412766304818.18%3482923.7038112682112165
Julius Honka* (R)X3583745358011209629548.33%2582923.681784284044070
Brandon Pirri*X32113243242153143132361028.33%768421.370661967000036
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X35631371712025197623397.89%3167119.1728101573000160
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X3511182921100504913641938.09%460117.16000222000014
Trent Vogelhuber* (R)X3510172718200482812040738.33%859517.00000111101110
Hudson Fasching* (R)X3510142420140571459245016.95%562017.7223556700004
Mikael Wikstrand*X35418221557557164114339.76%3260217.19112227000025
Jake Bischoff* (R)X35291132805514217239.52%1363318.08112254011146
Emile Poirier* (R)X1143741201010476328.51%418616.940000700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc* (R)X5157.26%24100021.830100056001024
Anthony Duclair*X3265.00%6000021.63010002200254
Tyler Motte* (R)X2064.80%67900011.66000001400345
Zach Sanford* (R)X4059.26%5400011.67000001100331
Tim Heed*X000.00%300001.13000000430021
Julius Honka* (R)X100.00%000001.09000001600011
Brandon Pirri*X1068.53%71500011.260100100148032
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X10100.00%100001.10000000150010
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X0068.09%51700000.97000000032002
Trent Vogelhuber* (R)X1062.96%2700000.91000000150010
Hudson Fasching* (R)X2065.31%4900000.77000001100012
Mikael Wikstrand*X100.00%000000.73000000130101
Jake Bischoff* (R)X10100.00%200000.35000000270000
Emile Poirier* (R)X0064.29%1400000.75000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso* (R)33000.8811.67180005420000.0000324000
Malcolm Subban* (R)2418510.8922.12144303514730010.0000240200

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy Andreoff*X6265991641556152326741911327715.51%20120919.503362185101125
Adam Cracknell* (R)X62717814912560435044612233715.92%1298815.9366122681101652
Laurent Dauphin*X625684140125120646238112029614.70%1298115.8247112182011649
Lucas Wallmark* (R)X624365108990047441414235610.39%1194215.2002231301149
Chris ButlerX62258210714034089331615210515.53%68127320.542792583011196
Matthew Lorito* (R)X622771981272407337286922369.44%6115818.6723586900000
Paul Thompson* (R)X622964939550013639339772318.55%797315.70123112800008
Robbie Russo* (R)X6216688412522057341574213310.19%64126220.362681693011397
Joe Whitney* (R)X622337608722103530241781499.54%1998215.85101519000460
David Kampf*X19213354560017231794813111.73%144323.32000526112431
J.C. Lipon* (R)X62103848106220651182314512.20%1698015.810000100000
Korbinian Holzer*X1742832501202977222355.56%636921.72123922011119
Brady Vail* (R)X6281927201210462313836925.80%54707.570000000000
Mark MacMillan* (R)X628162410424061633112824.24%2995315.370000000000
Matt MacKenzie* (R)X6239121192405983111309.68%32117118.89000573000193
Josh Leivo*X230350030132923.08%04120.280001400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy Andreoff*X10276.92%6500062.710000111009137
Adam Cracknell* (R)X7072.58%12400093.021200013001054
Laurent Dauphin*X3070.49%103700062.86000001100757
Lucas Wallmark* (R)X3079.28%91700022.290000001220314
Chris ButlerX420.00%000011.68000000032615
Matthew Lorito* (R)X1168.92%7400001.69000002300033
Paul Thompson* (R)X3070.97%6200011.91000001100043
Robbie Russo* (R)X100.00%000001.33000000052120
Joe Whitney* (R)X1169.01%7100001.22001010022010
David Kampf*X2076.76%42600032.44000001200103
J.C. Lipon* (R)X100.00%000000.98000000053001
Korbinian Holzer*X00100.00%100001.730000002240101
Brady Vail* (R)X1072.22%41400001.15000110055000
Mark MacMillan* (R)X100.00%000000.5000000002410000
Matt MacKenzie* (R)X000.00%000000.200000000244000
Josh Leivo*X1050.00%800001.48000002200100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)6249940.9011.86374341611611760401.0005620220