Farm Team ScoringLast Update - December 11, 2019 at 07:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren Foegele*X761198120016722010411270120747016.98%17166321.88911205313712317143
Gemel Smith*X785592147147404110835811729015.36%5138917.81491323137000017
David Warsofsky*X7811112123121235245114341897.69%47164421.0811112431360225135
Josh Currie*X785663119115460845240510927313.83%5138817.79761335128101326
Nic Petan* (R)X785366119122602410040210126713.18%8124115.91022930303650
Jimmy Hayes*X63366810412412061573238422211.15%3127420.2334731132022379
Taylor Fedun*X782480104127241056551767214113.64%60173022.1971017531390110135
Lukas RadilX54444185818030483249126113.58%591616.96033417000772
Christian Folin*X42156883793607833132408111.36%4599523.7055102777000270
Remi Elie* (R)X632850788530010360333932538.41%5108617.24000210101211
Gabriel Bourque*X543144756412059612796919111.11%10109620.3011011281031127110
Jordan Nolan*X6321537487521087561906415111.05%13114918.2347111912001102
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X78106171116240712413550837.41%56134417.231232056000178
Steve Oleksy*X782241631207159633149499614.77%41143718.42459291100114103
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1524194339001212112267021.43%1025416.90000116101110
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X1524194339001212112267021.43%1025416.90000116101110
Frederick Gaudreau*X63910195410016359831609.18%1371711.3900013000018
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X6321012982004062216249.09%22105416.73000115000248
Joakim Nygard*X63210125580384237198.70%25108.09000122000026
Gaetan Haas*X383361100921171027.27%01343.53011117011116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren Foegele*X11068.16%468000192.410200029002473
Gemel Smith*X4072.58%157200032.12000000011539
David Warsofsky*X100.00%000001.50000000031133
Josh Currie*X3173.17%8200061.72010003300552
Nic Petan* (R)X6070.43%120400041.92000000041375
Jimmy Hayes*X8276.47%13600021.63020000520349
Taylor Fedun*X300.00%000001.20001010051224
Lukas RadilX4166.29%8900041.86120000031444
Christian Folin*X200.00%000011.67000000021235
Remi Elie* (R)X3068.49%7300011.44000000011144
Gabriel Bourque*X6159.34%9100011.37000002500061
Jordan Nolan*X2178.04%126600011.29000110230142
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X200.00%000001.060000000221002
Steve Oleksy*X200.00%000010.88000010011024
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1072.73%2200023.39000000011223
__Brett Connolly (PIT)X1072.73%2200023.39000000011
Frederick Gaudreau*X2072.38%23900000.53000000085001
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X000.00%000000.2300000003115000
Joakim Nygard*X0065.52%2900000.4700000004315010
Gaetan Haas*X0065.85%4100000.89000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya5546720.9161.213315623678020100.5006550420
Chris Driedger*159600.9102.0089906303340100.00001568000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tucker Poolman* (R) (TOT)X66247910310216039511795511213.41%43130719.81107175310613411181
__Tucker Poolman* (FLA)X66247910310216039511795511213.41%43130719.81107175310613411181
Kyle Capobianco* (R) (TOT)X1000100200100.00%12020.070000500001
__Kyle Capobianco* (OTT)X1000100200100.00%12020.070000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tucker Poolman* (R) (TOT)X20100.00%100011.58000000022247
__Tucker Poolman* (FLA)X20100.00%100011.58000000022
Kyle Capobianco* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Kyle Capobianco* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X779598193122541014923469419555513.69%117135817.631121735000011
Connor Crisp* (R)X77949018411526014412183419658311.27%85127616.571122534000212
Troy Bourke* (R)X31455710275160618040611427211.08%4160919.650221636000019
Samuel Kurker* (R)X314747947440554041911431611.22%3960319.442021835101632
Justin Kea* (R)X3757562342001097341614333013.70%10470318.990009900005
Colin Greening*X611415110031058144918.97%1311318.8300066000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X5169.02%1527000152.840000222006136
Connor Crisp* (R)X9172.73%121000122.89000002200878
Troy Bourke* (R)X6072.76%837000103.35000000000275
Samuel Kurker* (R)X2055.56%4500063.1200000004444712
Justin Kea* (R)X3073.80%710000111.7600000002424424
Colin Greening*X2150.00%4000032.66000000000300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood* (R)75324300.9263.844499161128838990100.000075767410
David Rittich (R)21100.9004.00120008800000.000020000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kampf* (TOT)X73741051791621406110952213338614.18%22152520.9081018361453258103
__David Kampf* (WPG)X13262349414025171563011216.67%1327921.47156313000021
__David Kampf* (BUF)X604882130121100369236610327413.11%9124620.77751233132325882
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X7480801601574201228545212832917.70%16159321.53516213214122411151
Andreas Borgman* (R)X7621116137146540123632086313010.10%72172522.6931821621630335141
Brett Lernout* (R)X76221011231247515112412065614710.68%70156820.6371421541410442132
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X764271113986020973769127511.17%11138418.224101428104000226
Teddy Blueger* (R)X7652581101263401429228510225018.25%17143218.856612351352246114
Erik Condra*X764364107114200676535910523711.98%9133817.61871525129000144
Tye McGinn*X76376610310034081683317725411.18%10122816.1631472200002
Tanner KeroX6044428677180505630910121114.24%1498316.3800042500000
Eric Tangradi*X761764811114408335134468512.69%41116215.300000000000
Matt Beleskey*X5229417084461041412076214214.01%187816.88101227000224
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X45143751682406028131356810.69%42104123.1318954124000491
__MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X23511162420044217115377.04%3052722.891452963000337
__MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X2292635444016760203115.00%1251423.370442561000154
Jan Rutta*X20123244460031267134417.91%2048324.144482839011163
Chad RuhwedelX221221333640101665252918.46%2247921.763142036000263
Luke Gazdic*X52824327133575188730669.20%885416.4200011900000
Andrew Agozzino*X76712194980181159264811.86%156138.06033629000116
Tyler Moy* (R)X6631417381203082251413.64%33545.37022316000015
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X5248123960171239111910.26%23997.67011313000047
Logan Day*X40549621151151961526.32%1179019.76213875011178
Dominik Kubalik*X27044700858340.00%11144.23011011000128
Daniel Audette* (R)X16011340504120.00%0493.0700015000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kampf* (TOT)X9174.28%165600092.35120002600979
__David Kampf* (WPG)X3075.53%28200053.51000002600
__David Kampf* (BUF)X6174.02%137400042.09120002600
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X11060.20%402000122.0102000003313134
Andreas Borgman* (R)X300.00%000011.59000000640245
Brett Lernout* (R)X200.00%000011.57001020140234
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X2174.02%63900031.63000000130123
Teddy Blueger* (R)X4372.04%142000011.54020000021642
Erik Condra*X6071.96%10700011.60010003600146
Tye McGinn*X1066.67%6000111.68000000140416
Tanner KeroX9067.87%72200061.75000001100552
Eric Tangradi*X1087.50%1600001.39000000130232
Matt Beleskey*X2063.93%6100011.60000010011122
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X200.00%000010.980000000284122
__MacKenzie Weegar (CAR)X100.00%000000.610000000284
__MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X100.00%000011.360000000284
Jan Rutta*X000.00%000001.82000000000302
Chad RuhwedelX200.00%000011.38000000000032
Luke Gazdic*X0065.63%3200000.750010000112000
Andrew Agozzino*X1075.61%4100000.6200000001818110
Tyler Moy* (R)X0173.58%5300000.96000000022000
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X0072.73%29700000.6000000003813002
Logan Day*X000.00%000000.23000010022001
Dominik Kubalik*X0060.00%3000000.700000000272000
Daniel Audette* (R)X0085.00%2000000.410000000163000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)6250930.9261.2737270247910680300.6679620043

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X746071131721005112842411827414.15%12164622.2546104012730312168
Michal Kempny*X723495129406023672257314215.11%55161722.46121426751290225166
Zack Mitchell*X76606312328200577038811029415.46%14147419.39102030391211235116
Mark Barberio*X763282114308024591877814217.11%73160821.1681321431340445162
Dale Weise*X7540579753540121752898622113.84%6156920.92235161291015146
Kevin Roy*X49504494708020492766921018.12%2106821.8032519823031371
Paul Ladue*X762663891330076541694911615.38%46128716.9349132552000152
Dalton Prout*X76266288185915111431985512213.13%59149819.7181725561240221141
Jacob Larsson* (R)X76196382281804940148489612.84%52124116.33246520000059
Mark BorowieckiX6213587114113151594116246998.02%47134421.6861218481130331106
Jonathan Racine* (R)X762236581250082461744812712.64%19125416.50022346000010
Ryan Bourque*X7618183610180917379175222.78%3140218.4447119117000081
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X7652126-18540110239731745.15%7138918.27022343000037
Lucas Johansen* (R)X7651823-32440114436321467.94%14137318.0700011300008
Justin Taylor*X76651112360102942143814.29%0142118.690005114000166
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X6174.46%138200041.59120001200269
Michal Kempny*X3137.50%800011.60000000011462
Zack Mitchell*X3063.52%15900041.67020001200785
Mark Barberio*X300.00%300011.42000000011216
Dale Weise*X2173.71%54400031.24020000210553
Kevin Roy*X3264.62%13000051.76010000210931
Paul Ladue*X4045.83%2400011.38000000031232
Dalton Prout*X20100.00%100001.17002011200132
Jacob Larsson* (R)X0075.00%1600001.32000002200141
Mark BorowieckiX1043.75%1600001.06000120000202
Jonathan Racine* (R)X1058.07%41500010.93000000230012
Ryan Bourque*X5068.59%128300000.51110000011000
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X0048.15%13500000.37000000011000
Lucas Johansen* (R)X1061.72%47800000.330000002210001
Justin Taylor*X2066.67%12600000.150000000218000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*22000.9191.50120003370000.000020001

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X692912715612732092692338514412.45%84164423.828614761450007144
Austin Czarnik* (R)X76658114611828106213249514136813.13%25158120.815914461410009129
Reid Boucher*X7663711341241601185940810532515.44%16139218.312111343155000585
Sebastian Aho* (R)X7417861039918043581644710610.37%50117015.81101616000017
Oliver Kylington* (R)X74147387731003067164561158.54%63148020.0071320621300001139
Nick Lappin* (R)X764440847530060873577326512.32%14110914.6002227000361
John Gilmour*X762955847338093662065210414.08%64149219.6391019801330000111
Jordan Szwarz*X763647837416044573158725211.43%15135317.80291125134000032
Sheldon Dries* (R)X76323668685610981012186213114.68%10120215.8237102685000015
Nicolas Roy* (R)X7619345377421051551673610211.38%2109614.430110200000
Adam Johnson*X76131629371203728101377512.87%64786.2800031600005
Brady Ferguson*X558162463220571054164214.81%295317.34134684000010
Francis Perron* (R)X748152379200881670154911.43%2111615.0810124600005
Robert Thomas* (R)X8121022230001742142928.57%116320.41112818000013
Cooper Marody* (R)X55713202060171158203412.07%02444.4402211800003
Roland McKeown* (R)X5511314825808110218224.76%2584815.4100000000041
Scott Kosmachuk* (R)X141017005021250.00%0614.340000100000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X281010001060116.67%0140.500002400000
Brycen Martin* (R)X14000101802512010.00%221715.4800001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X300.00%000001.900000001030869
Austin Czarnik* (R)X10069.32%1281000101.850110111001089
Reid Boucher*X8262.61%11500091.930100011009127
Sebastian Aho* (R)X400.00%000001.76000000120346
Oliver Kylington* (R)X500.00%000001.181100001130114
Nick Lappin* (R)X7066.22%7400031.510100000221101
John Gilmour*X200.00%000001.13000001100143
Jordan Szwarz*X5067.57%7400021.23010001100325
Sheldon Dries* (R)X4173.24%123300001.13000101100233
Nicolas Roy* (R)X1072.15%91200010.97001000032111
Adam Johnson*X1069.33%32600001.21000001300010
Brady Ferguson*X2067.69%6500000.50000001100001
Francis Perron* (R)X1067.74%6200000.41000000085000
Robert Thomas* (R)X1081.76%15900022.69000000055140
Cooper Marody* (R)X0070.11%8700001.64000000210001
Roland McKeown* (R)X000.00%000000.330000000144000
Scott Kosmachuk* (R)X0150.00%200000.3300000001313000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X0033.33%300001.4300000001010000
Brycen Martin* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit* (R)76601330.9281.31457342710013810511.0006762541

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X61455499131531593342747117516.42%5120119.70437218903310104
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X61455499131531593342747117516.42%5120119.70437218903310104
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X6069.66%17800041.65012012300459
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X6069.66%17800041.65012012300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill* (R) (TOT)1611410.9231.9297043314000100.8899160400
__Adin Hill* (PHI)1611410.9231.9297043314000100.8899160

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dean Kukan*X774273115-863601381132498113016.87%240158720.6210414661440003101
Alexandre Grenier*X77613697-795202797349613038312.30%39128916.746612246100000
Cody Goloubef*X77245074-42760150521675913214.37%84119815.55710174778000265
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X77462672-115202264931210822114.74%3389311.590000000000
Cameron Gaunce*X77284270-42595157631685611016.67%76120615.6689175878000271
Michal Moravcik*X77283159-48400107451485210518.92%14784310.95202811101342
Cole Schneider*X77301646-14160121352267017913.27%175196.750000000000
Seth Helgeson*X77103040-70435935111943838.40%7194612.281232032000010
Trevor Carrick* (R)X77122436-644551014288357013.64%6894112.2200021000147
John Quenneville* (R) (TOT)X1211920900133111239809.82%627723.09145821000435
__John Quenneville* (PHI)X1211920900133111239809.82%627723.09145821000435
Haydn Fleury* (R) (TOT)X32022000160133.33%14615.390000000000
__Haydn Fleury* (TOR)X32022000160133.33%14615.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dean Kukan*X100.00%000041.45000000011364
Alexandre Grenier*X1071.43%6300071.50000000031842
Cody Goloubef*X010.00%000011.24000000033110
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X2173.58%5300061.61000000032523
Cameron Gaunce*X300.00%000001.16000010033001
Michal Moravcik*X200.00%000001.40000000022105
Cole Schneider*X1086.36%2200021.77000000032022
Seth Helgeson*X300.00%000000.85000000022001
Trevor Carrick* (R)X300.00%000010.76000010022010
John Quenneville* (R) (TOT)X1171.65%25400111.44110000410130
__John Quenneville* (PHI)X1171.65%25400111.44110000410
Haydn Fleury* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.87000000011000
__Haydn Fleury* (TOR)X000.00%000000.87000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X7370791491581751066444412230615.77%12157321.5579163011921315134
Matt Read*X7565831481511001478045111735114.41%8149719.96471132133011068
Jordan Oesterle*X7525891148726043822217814911.31%83190625.4281220661521127169
Micheal Haley*X7543591028894101981033459325412.46%7131017.4653824105101343
Matt Cullen*X37484391832015682987820316.11%880721.822791660011667
Tyler Graovac*X7546398565415998241010429011.22%16126116.81112737000116
Kevin Porter*X7525598494602763299981808.36%3133917.8607725104000342
Zac Dalpe*X754241836429580733639229611.57%11128317.110002800002
Nick Seeler*X75127082873207248166621417.23%59177723.693912521360223144
Rod Pelley*X753740778914028583149022311.78%10139918.6523518106000997
Samuel Morin* (R)X751359721023006246173631307.51%39141018.80369481010002119
Louie Belpedio* (R)X7534548123471557227525504.00%34124916.65000818000062
Mark Alt*X756364210134061158727586.90%51138618.49235141040002104
Patrick McNally*X75535401253007096426287.81%35122816.37112432000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X11177.55%98000111.8911010004411109
Matt Read*X5064.80%17900061.9801000220091112
Jordan Oesterle*X50100.00%100001.20010000210433
Micheal Haley*X7171.03%140500011.56010110011356
Matt Cullen*X7176.37%89700062.2500000001831144
Tyler Graovac*X9171.05%110200051.35010012200564
Kevin Porter*X0166.34%10100001.25000000044234
Zac Dalpe*X5074.00%20000031.29000102200159
Nick Seeler*X200.00%200000.92110000240020
Rod Pelley*X3070.75%14700021.10010000210232
Samuel Morin* (R)X12100.00%200001.020100002220000
Louie Belpedio* (R)X0033.33%600000.77001200210201
Mark Alt*X10100.00%100000.61000001200012
Patrick McNally*X0083.33%600000.650000001120011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon*75571350.9231.39451883010513630300.6679750442

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel L'EsperanceX768059139734751386546913732517.06%8145419.13761329121000441
Travis Dermott* (R)X76301081385218052821946812615.46%75177723.3912921741460221161
Casey Mittelstadt*X625873131781753310438812127814.95%6138922.40510152911112310140
Juuso Riikola*X762910113079460121622628318711.07%45159821.0261117651320221131
Colby Cave* (R)X715158109742808711937612628013.56%16123817.4426819553039102
Dylan McIlrath*X761388101643208046152391098.55%56116215.290551429101220
Christian Wolanin*X76286694692019541735310016.18%54157320.705813431290221146
Ilya Lyubushkin*X7622678945460162451615610813.66%53146719.3141014551371121144
Conor Garland*X714142837712034292537922916.21%6119116.783251473000243
Juho Lammikko* (R)X444039793816049302067313719.42%777117.532571971101220
Kerby Rychel*X76364278734410147332537716914.23%6137918.1504420129000451
Ryan Kuffner*X7182735565010142179523618.42%2131718.551347109000043
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X711517324865511543109338113.76%8125117.62011117000225
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X76415195842074124515318.89%22113214.8900018000043
Dominik Masin* (R)X71510152924058126714487.46%1583111.71011523011037
Derek Grant*X1076131020121361164711.48%220920.92011519000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel L'EsperanceX7271.05%11400191.910000000111233
Travis Dermott* (R)X31100.00%300001.55000000011238
Casey Mittelstadt*X6171.50%149100081.89001000011983
Juuso Riikola*X3020.00%500011.63000000320349
Colby Cave* (R)X4077.20%104400051.76000000051347
Dylan McIlrath*X2066.67%300001.740000000171231
Christian Wolanin*X110.00%000011.200000031000133
Ilya Lyubushkin*X2066.67%300011.21000000041222
Conor Garland*X3171.30%10800041.39000000031345
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5155.56%4500022.050000091300321
Kerby Rychel*X2269.05%12600021.13001100011152
Ryan Kuffner*X1060.40%10100000.53001010031001
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X4068.36%65100000.51001000022000
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X11100.00%100000.34000000053010
Dominik Masin* (R)X1044.83%2900000.36000000033000
Derek Grant*X1077.05%18300011.240000000220100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*2921620.9121.44175229424770400.0000290211

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Street*X771331152481291958513084825360615.68%85134317.4446105784000131
Martin Frk* (R)X7710913924812921510410679521352013.71%69132417.2064103882000012
Marko Dano*X7714319162-5210019716686625162116.51%219156620.341021254105101931
Matt Taormina*X772410012440535108612066715111.65%111117615.271015600000
Wade Megan*X779312105-4121516815071920452512.93%217127216.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Street*X8071.88%1650000203.6900001330013910
Martin Frk* (R)X5166.38%116000153.750000123008135
Marko Dano*X10171.28%1431000242.070000033007710
Matt Taormina*X000.00%000002.11000102200003
Wade Megan*X3177.35%1170000141.65000012300342
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Dickinson* (R)X7975861611591801209544610331216.82%17135217.110881272101656
Ben Harpur*X794284126101435227642729817215.44%119148218.76101323761450220109
Fredrik Claesson*X77507512595640259812629217119.08%139164321.3411718641490112116
Michael Amadio* (R)X79467111711815513923249223414.20%10112814.270002810114
Stefan Matteau*X7251176839260118533069321816.67%106589.140000100003
Andrei Svechnikov*X263324574716048322025011516.34%360523.2657121966112767
Andy Welinski* (R)X791728452835512949117407314.53%7879810.100221200002
Tyler Wotherspoon*X796394535200903310634725.66%3480110.1401103000139
Kevin Gravel*X79835434423546319522668.42%4398212.4300027000121
Christian Fischer*X26172441356019301503710711.33%253820.6847112365000350
Magnus Paajarvi*X2614274142801614112277912.50%250419.3756111568000140
Matt Puempel* (R)X49122941651203726109389711.01%757211.660000500003
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X26152035342410283581165418.52%447218.16257106000000
Brendan Leipsic*X261519343460919127237311.81%348518.646410176500001
Brett Kulak (R)X2672734411401984493215.91%1952220.103471764011060
Connor Brickley*X2610132320140312392256410.87%238114.6412315000126
Rob O'Gara* (R)X265172230120201345132311.11%1551019.632791462000161
Greg McKegg*X268412800153231825.00%01084.16325615000015
Garrett Wilson*X2637101924103010397257.69%136614.0910112000126
Jarred Tinordi*X170779608210430.00%01096.440000000000
Adam Payerl*X38000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Dickinson* (R)X9069.37%77700082.380000016001198
Ben Harpur*X700.00%000021.70001000710668
Fredrik Claesson*X730.00%000051.52000000260897
Michael Amadio* (R)X3071.07%106800042.08010012300366
Stefan Matteau*X6275.76%3300062.0700000001414635
Andrei Svechnikov*X5066.10%17700041.89000005600931
Andy Welinski* (R)X100.00%000011.13000010210012
Tyler Wotherspoon*X000.00%000001.12000000011101
Kevin Gravel*X100.00%000000.880001000101021
Christian Fischer*X1149.18%6100011.53000002200042
Magnus Paajarvi*X4071.43%2800011.63000000610333
Matt Puempel* (R)X1072.00%5000001.43110000011021
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X1167.47%50100011.48000112300202
Brendan Leipsic*X2253.33%3000001.40000000710112
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000001.30000000710042
Connor Brickley*X1067.35%34000001.21000005600020
Rob O'Gara* (R)X200.00%000000.86000000320101
Greg McKegg*X1078.43%5100012.22000001100101
Garrett Wilson*X0065.71%3500000.55002000051000
Jarred Tinordi*X000.00%000001.280000000170010
Adam Payerl*X000.00%000000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer* (R)79552210.9102.174700272117018940400.6005790412
Brandon Halverson* (R)11000.8332.5647002120000.0000026000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX78649315716366020110445912834113.94%22169221.69412162114031421201
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X787083153167402110147811230514.64%10175422.48314173514501121245
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X7762651271262098245014033013.78%9146319.00381130137101637
Luke Witkowski*X775866124130102101866239611229314.65%14145318.88123241262131498
Kevin ConnautonX78289412211934093622468318511.38%70187924.09412166414712310214
Matt GrzelcykX781989108903404453210521329.05%55164921.14101222831560448229
Joseph Blandisi*X78426410690200567938912229210.80%9135917.421451466000775
Spencer Foo* (R)X783437718935571332595715013.13%9124615.9712343000002
Justin Holl*X781545601245009828103298014.56%50147218.875813221260007178
Sean Malone* (R)X7811334492420776012237979.02%6132617.000001200002106
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X7883644125260625279286710.13%2137717.651233100000139
Dysin Mayo* (R)X7883543140400731548243616.67%25118215.15000022000021
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X786263214039564846213513.04%25117215.0200008011065
Ryan Carpenter*X131116272560142655164720.00%125919.94011630000218
Joe Hicketts* (R)X120662560806140.00%323119.26000129000020
Andrei Mironov* (R)X781015728055371314.29%06708.59000015000047
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX6268.65%60600061.8601000120011123
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X8171.65%1672000111.74110002200977
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X6158.46%6500061.740000012006112
Luke Witkowski*X6073.47%9800071.71111010230765
Kevin ConnautonX400.00%100001.30000000011438
Matt GrzelcykX40100.00%100001.31000000011424
Joseph Blandisi*X8065.98%9700011.56000000230464
Spencer Foo* (R)X8168.75%8000001.14000100011135
Justin Holl*X000.00%000000.82000002500013
Sean Malone* (R)X1070.57%126400000.66000001200000
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X0069.63%127100000.64000000210002
Dysin Mayo* (R)X2157.14%700000.73000001100110
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X2025.00%400000.55000000088011
Ryan Carpenter*X1082.73%27800022.08000000011400
Joe Hicketts* (R)X000.00%000000.520000001120001
Andrei Mironov* (R)X0074.19%3100000.0300000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski*78651120.9231.28469263610012950000.7504780513

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Letestu*X77821051871582355412358214339714.09%16170822.1857124914632512143
Kiefer Sherwood*X786210917115332012410856917442710.90%20167121.432683514322412135
Alex Iafallo* (TOT)X657177148139155679146912930915.14%16147622.71711183714920213151
__Alex Iafallo* (CAR)X2026234941403338141289918.44%647423.71426946000341
__Alex Iafallo* (BUF)X38384684869528432688116714.18%984322.1738112591202999
__Alex Iafallo* (LAK)X77815122061060204311.67%115922.74011312000110
Jonny Brodzinski*X7895451401182006611265117950214.59%24143318.373583590000580
Travis Boyd*X786368131901154511155615340711.33%46141418.13011619000250
Joakim Ryan*X7826791057424052582536714510.28%61157420.188715811471344140
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X713153849056011446333902249.31%42128218.05000234011139
Chris Wideman*X42185876851604229122449714.75%1992221.942464088011057
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X71274673103280105452556816810.59%19126917.87022766000015
Scott Sabourin* (R)X781947661112409931200551619.50%6142418.260119129000043
Tom Pyatt*X39224062644025412005415611.00%1382221.071231781000043
Michael Mersch* (R)X781342551173958321164411107.93%4141118.0910112123112238
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X7811435492100384014854817.43%54160020.51246401420222127
Nick DeSimone*X787424997320821810034737.00%39139417.88101131060110104
Par Lindholm*X24914231840125915556995.81%547719.891342453000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Letestu*X9172.96%1879000112.190201039001396
Kiefer Sherwood*X6062.62%32100072.050200012008108
Alex Iafallo* (TOT)X12168.49%21900062.010200124001977
__Alex Iafallo* (CAR)X4173.60%12500042.07000002400
__Alex Iafallo* (BUF)X7061.19%6700021.99020012400
__Alex Iafallo* (LAK)X1062.96%2700001.88000002400
Jonny Brodzinski*X8170.20%1510000141.95010001300888
Travis Boyd*X7269.83%928000101.85010010310555
Joakim Ryan*X4160.00%500001.33000000120516
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X4167.05%8800011.31000000120152
Chris Wideman*X1166.67%300001.65010000210255
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X3067.97%23100031.15000000071323
Scott Sabourin* (R)X4162.10%12400000.93000001100123
Tom Pyatt*X3169.64%5600011.51020001100231
Michael Mersch* (R)X1074.58%11800000.78000100091011
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X200.00%000000.67000000170010
Nick DeSimone*X100.00%100000.7000000002513201
Par Lindholm*X2074.17%51500000.96010001100012
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Muse*78571830.8961.84469782414413880600.80010780103

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Louis* (R)X76105361417431520110459516042817.65%130130917.220114600000
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X764081121638610233762095615019.14%159118815.641013600005
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X76812010148641013314251916138515.61%9692312.140000000000
Jake Walman* (R)X7618426020340171561676411110.78%10681610.730000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Louis* (R)X10366.41%393000172.160000100551885
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X810.00%000032.040000200522127
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X5267.21%1174000142.19000020022766
Jake Walman* (R)X110.00%000001.47000000022008
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson* (R)76304420.9214.1745628531740380300.00007601051

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dalton Smith*X76107291366820023511357216344718.71%252131717.321231545101321
Noah Juulsen*X47465510159640225712196712121.00%121107322.8355102937000013
Nathan Walker* (R)X3843448758100894530810220013.96%2968618.0655102442000128
Marcus Sorensen*X27412364408045392488218116.53%2348818.095382131000229
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dalton Smith*X10361.80%89000162.070100011001465
Noah Juulsen*X520.00%000051.880000000147767
Nathan Walker* (R)X2059.15%7100062.5300000001515355
Marcus Sorensen*X4055.66%10600072.6200000001919344
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood* (R)75294420.9353.47450820926140160400.6673750121012

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kurtis MacDermid* (TOT)X47165268705159033137418411.68%4197220.683253779123479
__Kurtis MacDermid* (LAK)X47165268705159033137418411.68%4197220.683253779123479
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kurtis MacDermid* (TOT)X13100.00%400011.40000011100214
__Kurtis MacDermid* (LAK)X13100.00%400011.40000011100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Simon*X7781941751152001938563519245612.76%42174022.608816441381017125
Johan Larsson* (R)X77671021691244401409263417645710.57%48145518.903111441128112456
Tage Thompson* (R)X7785831681052401428364019043513.28%34159820.75781544146112346
Seth Griffith* (R)X776298160121802012851615945412.02%13135517.6067133012700003
Jordan Schroeder*X77596412393804814256315940810.48%40124716.20123651000033
Trevor Moore* (R)X774369112948041704811213508.94%37127016.490331740011760
Madison Bowey*X772176976026093581787314311.80%79148419.2781523571480113137
Justin Kloos* (R)X7732568813023572442706720711.85%27143018.571011511600000
Keegan Lowe* (R)X77255883103740108261826111213.74%95138818.02459271401014106
Mike Vecchione* (R)X771544599049511033206531397.28%19126616.44000224000385
Scott Laughton*X16122840211003229117348610.26%634721.701671035000124
Daniel Brickley* (R)X776222864480702611039635.45%49147319.13134151360111111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Simon*X7157.02%12100042.011100001201197
Johan Larsson* (R)X7064.24%165000102.320100006401085
Tage Thompson* (R)X12170.09%107000122.1011000110011118
Seth Griffith* (R)X2071.70%159700072.360000066007310
Jordan Schroeder*X7172.30%132500061.97000000031565
Trevor Moore* (R)X6169.70%6600041.76000000011522
Madison Bowey*X4050.00%200001.310000001110044
Justin Kloos* (R)X2366.43%28600001.23001000022034
Keegan Lowe* (R)X2183.33%600001.20000000021102
Mike Vecchione* (R)X0062.40%12500000.930000100132111
Scott Laughton*X2076.04%40900022.3000000006336311
Daniel Brickley* (R)X1060.00%500000.380000000105000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cowley* (R)77532130.9002.13462942016416420200.7504770010

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christopher Breen*X73231841-868715225521615311514.29%128108714.901015201101
Mathieu Brodeur*X73172340-87720194551625011510.49%109109515.000110210111
Adam Comrie*X7326632-855810210571334810319.55%20380911.090000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christopher Breen*X010.00%000000.75001020430563
Mathieu Brodeur*X400.00%000010.73000003400357
Adam Comrie*X210.00%000010.79000100011647
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders Bjork*X73687814613180348046912735914.50%13162622.275494014911216166
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X766472136102275349551413637812.45%22139418.3437102161000234
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X76547212612619561983818923314.17%13145719.1717825144000981
Miikka Salomaki (R)X764764111103460124794831083529.73%8149019.607411371411011188
Landon Ferraro*X7641631049230075953548723411.58%19140818.5327922130000451
Steve Bernier*X76356610110014077794131142978.47%11135117.78145158200007
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X6039589798260114653408422211.47%11127121.1837103012203310122
Greg Pateryn*X6731669789511577502047216515.20%51160723.985914741490004144
Logan Brown* (R)X762566919139156585265722129.43%15131117.25134439000245
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X371060705020214010230699.80%4494725.60481231820222101
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X371060705020214010230699.80%4494725.60481231820222101
John Piccinich* (R)X761154651274801301897415611.34%39127116.72000013000216
Mark McNeill* (R)X761626421004606321132318612.12%13134317.66033347000063
Tommy Cross*X769223110332063259230699.78%46145219.10202151340002128
Anthony Duclair*X1512162820601225106316811.32%134523.021341240101334
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X76320239953571155621325.36%27139918.4101181291011127
Juuso Valimaki* (TOT)X15281010609194116274.88%1235523.642022543000033
__Juuso Valimaki* (OTT)X15281010609194116274.88%1235523.642022543000033
Taro Hirose*X52461500611441214.29%19819.540002700001
Nicolas DeslauriersX123550000111418.18%02120.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders Bjork*X7369.46%51400081.800100022001167
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X10268.25%12600071.95001001100695
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X5273.95%161200061.73000011200858
Miikka Salomaki (R)X8171.56%10900011.491100003507133
Landon Ferraro*X1072.12%144900031.48000002300364
Steve Bernier*X4272.94%8500011.50000000140425
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X2061.29%9300021.53010000420675
Greg Pateryn*X4140.00%1000011.21002010099533
Logan Brown* (R)X6071.08%130000001.39001021100026
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X3180.00%500001.48000000130401
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X3180.00%500001.48000000130
John Piccinich* (R)X3057.14%1400001.02000000120002
Mark McNeill* (R)X3068.80%12500000.630000001120013
Tommy Cross*X2166.67%600000.43000001100001
Anthony Duclair*X3168.99%12900021.62010002200124
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X10100.00%200000.33000101100000
Juuso Valimaki* (TOT)X000.00%000000.56000000041000
__Juuso Valimaki* (OTT)X000.00%000000.56000000041
Taro Hirose*X0085.71%700001.230000000539000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0066.67%300004.8200000002828001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom* (R)1514100.9520.8690506132710001.0004150102
Jonas Johansson* (R)59471200.8951.85354001610910390200.00005917110

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen*X301428423820032471334010510.53%746115.3611241700003
Joel Kiviranta*X3016244040201519166421039.64%441413.8100025000011
Ville Meskanen* (R)X30241438221809521264742289.09%1756218.73011737101112
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X30201838371002322137267714.60%638812.940000000000
Maxim Letunov* (R)X30142337281604526116437412.07%2154518.17213102900000
Steven Fogarty* (R)X30122436241801955180551296.67%1250716.881561429011114
T.J. Tynan*X30431353726054257429435.41%3551617.19202613000114
Taylor Doherty*X30722292924076109025587.78%3063321.090221334000150
Sergei Shumakov* (R)X301413272380422014535929.66%047415.81314132800000
Adam Helewka* (R)X3010172722175322012029878.33%646715.5602262900002
Kyle Wood* (R)X30515202612052225522579.09%5256618.861231434000164
Sami Niku* (R)X106121862051039102115.38%1122022.012241918000024
Roope Hintz* (R)X110112013831112.50%02221.870000100013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen*X2072.46%54100011.82000003400202
Joel Kiviranta*X4082.22%4500001.93000002200022
Ville Meskanen* (R)X1048.39%3100041.35010003300432
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X3056.00%2500021.96000001100211
Maxim Letunov* (R)X2174.75%9900001.36000000011211
Steven Fogarty* (R)X1170.01%66700001.42010004400013
T.J. Tynan*X0089.47%1900001.360100000171032
Taylor Doherty*X100.00%100000.92000003400020
Sergei Shumakov* (R)X1076.47%3400001.14000002400011
Adam Helewka* (R)X1067.57%3700001.16011001100021
Kyle Wood* (R)X000.00%000000.71000000081001
Sami Niku* (R)X000.00%000011.64000000000111
Roope Hintz* (R)X0188.89%900000.91000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow*147520.9102.6284606374110000.00001430210

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X7210212022216945515616569219446714.74%28129417.987101752132011116
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X77971001971662810306363017644415.40%21127316.5388165713200001
Valentin Zykov* (R)X721253816310930024114381623657915.32%66153121.26117187516600004
Callen Foote*X7215101116142571514440211831247.11%113149320.74481261134000179
Joshua Ho-Sang*X7249591089360186836310024513.50%1884311.700000000000
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X72810010813954012633212631223.77%104141519.66381168137000280
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X722356798848069431755911013.14%24110415.340000000000
Martin Necas* (R)X721955748822022371424010413.38%43110415.330000000000
Brendan Ranford*X7282634922208699724558.25%584111.680000100000
Timo Meier (R)X91515303220141789306116.85%120823.14011718000419
Dylan Strome* (R)X9111930292021055215220.00%419021.06202317000016
Filip Chlapik* (R)X721315281640203216739997.78%93414.7401172300004
Luke Green* (R)X907722751014040.00%616618.46000015000010
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X720331060283227120.00%02593.590000300001
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X1011300131000.00%02222.050001200001
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X72000-200101110.00%1270.380000500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X9175.83%1622000153.43120011029002095
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X9069.31%101000153.101201111005139
Valentin Zykov* (R)X15363.33%90000192.130100011001298
Callen Foote*X200.00%000101.55000120130125
Joshua Ho-Sang*X2290.16%6100062.56020001300335
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X100.00%000001.530000001640124
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X2060.00%1000011.43000000150011
Martin Necas* (R)X1071.57%10200001.34110003800010
Brendan Ranford*X0076.92%5200000.81000000320110
Timo Meier (R)X2051.92%5200022.88000000077122
Dylan Strome* (R)X2068.54%21300013.17000001100202
Filip Chlapik* (R)X1171.97%31400001.64000000150101
Luke Green* (R)X000.00%000000.84000010090000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X0075.00%3200000.230000000729000
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.9100000004323000
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X0050.00%400000.0000000007272000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock*77532220.9192.19463041716920800810.86715770471

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Philip Lane*X7464105169801401085151215438412.50%90105914.3104483300001
Alexander Guptill*X749077167813201467756115838316.04%78108314.632131133101327
Frederik Gauthier*X29174158466030601664312210.24%1152518.111341432000356
Alexander Nylander* (R)X2934235746203362345515214.53%1453118.313032032000564
Conner Bleackley* (R)X292133543718039511714010912.28%1944715.401451232000340
Brad Hunt*X29526311727534256921457.25%2860420.832351923011134
Adam Tambellini* (R)X29920295020036125564016.36%649417.03022432112429
Jeremy Lauzon*X2913142716220592888265414.77%2360520.883361623000233
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Philip Lane*X6367.44%86000113.19010000620413
Alexander Guptill*X6068.67%83000113.09000000031333
Frederik Gauthier*X2080.63%69700012.21010000031162
Alexander Nylander* (R)X6173.66%18600052.15010000011621
Conner Bleackley* (R)X2072.45%54800022.42010002600413
Brad Hunt*X100.00%000001.031100100111010
Adam Tambellini* (R)X1072.58%6200001.17010000011016
Jeremy Lauzon*X000.00%000000.89000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick*29171110.9163.021751238810460501.0006290410

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Kuhnhackl*X36696113011012063392947319623.47%861317.0247111639011655
Dominic Toninato*X4750731231132018702668217918.80%1077116.4137101854000673
Christian Jaros*X77337410762440116512586413512.79%103148019.22471164950004103
Anton Lindholm*X7728689647540169542499316611.24%72139818.151110218496011397
Mark Friedman* (R)X77325991864610121412407416713.33%32119315.4931114259500005
Zach Trotman*X773751884612086502329614515.95%63134617.4810102059901014103
Matthew Finn* (R)X7731538489315118592075913414.98%35126516.42110112296000368
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X772553781375515192431895613313.23%14138918.0417812104000363
Aaron Ness*X7728427038380137522157112013.02%58112814.6564103235011132
Ben Thomas*X7721284939315121421645612212.80%66110414.3403338101269
Jake Dotchin*X47153045123801653516940808.88%4896420.5166126879000175
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom Kuhnhackl*X10067.46%169000114.240000000721753
Dominic Toninato*X8274.92%94900063.190000000334116
Christian Jaros*X200.00%000001.450000000631810
Anton Lindholm*X400.00%000001.37000000280433
Mark Friedman* (R)X5060.00%3500011.53001010011346
Zach Trotman*X510.00%000031.31000002200424
Matthew Finn* (R)X2161.34%77600031.33000010051138
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X2369.96%28300011.12011020130552
Aaron Ness*X2150.00%1800021.24000000011314
Ben Thomas*X200.00%000010.89000100081131
Jake Dotchin*X40100.00%100000.93000000033211
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman*77492620.9062.07463442216016980110.6676770321

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Antti Suomela* (R)X7784651491041403716350314736616.70%18151819.718132143146112553
Joe MorrowX53281051338939595552176515912.90%76119722.587142166122000067
Rourke Chartier* (R)X77536411794195501073459823615.36%10122715.935152034130101348
Brett Seney* (R)X66635011392200846940111731115.71%17130819.82761333114101486
Henrik Borgstrom* (R) (TOT)X65495099828012833458525114.20%1176111.710000000000
__Henrik Borgstrom* (PIT)X65495099828012833458525114.20%1176111.710000000000
Lawrence Pilut*X771778956220043501526011011.18%49146218.995121747126033190
Jonas Siegenthaler*X771865836724076711755111210.29%47147819.207101761131123491
Sean Walker* (R)X77135972781003654102378512.75%34109914.28033720011049
Anthony Bitetto*X77185270743007746122468414.75%31113514.74101926000021
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X29331952532045251665113619.88%767423.24123862101452
__Brendan Perlini* (FLA)X15056000094655.56%12323.250000110135
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X28281947472045251574713017.83%665123.24123861000147
Devon Toews*X341729463740113290398218.89%2080323.6095144384000057
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X771926451014915130191364911013.97%3140518.250441313400008
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X6392332804115984886257210.47%5124519.77134797000040
Josh Healey*X567212860260591366144910.61%594216.8200011900002
Joel Persson*X4951621633955393073516.67%1083016.95101332000020
Libor Hajek* (R) (TOT)X1715619001991913225.26%1131218.32000120000021
__Libor Hajek* (OTT)X1715619001991913225.26%1131218.32000120000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Antti Suomela* (R)X7272.94%1678000101.9612000001112510
Joe MorrowX510.00%000022.220000100887103
Rourke Chartier* (R)X1071.32%123100041.91020012600754
Brett Seney* (R)X12060.92%8700071.730100000333109
Henrik Borgstrom* (R) (TOT)X3071.33%96600052.60110000032139
__Henrik Borgstrom* (PIT)X3071.33%96600052.60110000032
Lawrence Pilut*X310.00%000011.30000000410141
Jonas Siegenthaler*X10100.00%100011.12000000410211
Sean Walker* (R)X1150.00%200001.310000000111013
Anthony Bitetto*X1083.33%600001.23000000011126
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X5058.94%15100051.54010001100463
__Brendan Perlini* (FLA)X0037.50%800014.30000001100
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X5060.14%14300041.44010001100
Devon Toews*X400.00%200001.1501000001010422
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X5071.30%11500000.64001110011112
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X2067.19%44200000.51000120022012
Josh Healey*X1072.92%4800000.59000000070012
Joel Persson*X0070.00%3000000.51000010052000
Libor Hajek* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000210000
__Libor Hajek* (OTT)X000.00%000000.39000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec*77561830.9111.80460082413815460710.8899770331

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Bailey*X7611081191173200769156814938619.37%16160521.1169153612323511178
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X7646142188122260577731810322114.47%69191325.17142135991522139192
Chris Mueller*X7669105174170532510411438311830918.02%9143518.880131314111213488
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X7681721531074151208848913033016.56%9147919.46517223711701113143
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X763997136124380106602236415417.49%59188824.84141428531541127186
John Ramage*X7618861041154358932149429312.08%77122516.125271123022252
Jake Bean* (R)X76227810011248094441745411712.64%49138718.255712341101235126
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X76524496792201205636811025514.13%8134217.65055526101489
Julian Melchiori*X762075951084559632141549914.18%48141118.575813341100222141
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X7632518399535101671755514118.29%3136717.99571215123000022
Adam Brooks* (R)X7624477176355114942206217110.91%9135717.86112447000178
Joe Faust*X76935441203351032162274114.52%38121916.04011112000066
A.J. Jenks*X7681321162220921459274713.56%7142618.7700021120113107
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Bailey*X15166.97%554000132.380100002102189
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X11050.00%600011.970000022004911
Chris Mueller*X7268.00%152800072.43011045700898
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X7167.44%8600092.07011000210995
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X4350.00%200011.44000000230476
John Ramage*X0083.33%1200001.700000100101138
Jake Bean* (R)X110.00%000001.440000001130115
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X11061.97%7100031.43010000011643
Julian Melchiori*X2173.68%1900001.350001002100332
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X2171.09%128000021.21110101200224
Adam Brooks* (R)X3068.28%124200001.05000100031140
Joe Faust*X10100.00%100000.7200100001211120
A.J. Jenks*X0067.06%17000000.29000000022010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers* (R)5547800.9201.5233074198410470301.00055567212
Jean-Francois Berube*129300.9071.6672202202160200.0000120000

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Dowling*X7689132221129604114560316942614.76%90120115.813251645011649
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X7671118189129295847245314336515.67%63116615.351451845000016
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X40585711585221040462877018920.21%3160815.212131027101533
Brendan Guhle*X1615254014275782657154426.32%4534121.280003900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Dowling*X7075.85%1652000123.68000009900453
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X2163.64%121000103.24001000011147
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X1055.22%13400063.7800002001212332
Brendan Guhle*X100.00%000022.35000010210102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Gaudette* (R) (TOT)X58452671636061933618523512.47%21107318.502021338011217
__Adam Gaudette* (TOR)X57452570626061923588423112.57%21105518.522021338011217
__Adam Gaudette* (WSH)X1011100013140.00%01817.570000000000
Sonny Milano*X11121001130233.33%01817.650000100001
Dillon Dube* (R) (TOT)X11121201031133.33%01616.480000100000
__Dillon Dube* (WSH)X11121201031133.33%01616.480000100000
Tim Heed*X111210001102100.00%01818.330000100002
Zach Sanford* (R)X11011003131133.33%01918.720000000001
Hudson Fasching* (R)X1011100000000.00%01818.070000100000
Brandon Pirri*X1011100002360.00%12323.420000100002
Carl Dahlstrom* (R)X1011200000020.00%01615.980000000000
Emile Poirier* (R)X1000000000000.00%032.600000000000
Gustav Forsling*X1000100012030.00%12524.670000100002
Julius Honka* (R)X1000000011010.00%01919.350000100002
Tyler Motte* (R)X1000100113110.00%12019.970000100002
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X1000020001210.00%044.380000000000
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X1000200111110.00%01515.350000000000
Mikael Wikstrand*X1000000100010.00%076.970000000000
Samuel Blais*X1000100203330.00%11818.180000000001
Austin Wagner* (R)X1000100023030.00%01818.230000100000
Chase De Leo* (R)X1000000000000.00%011.230000000000
Ryan Graves* (R)X1000000201000.00%21919.350000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Gaudette* (R) (TOT)X7067.95%88000051.32010000310734
__Adam Gaudette* (TOR)X7068.37%86300051.33010000310
__Adam Gaudette* (WSH)X0047.06%1700001.14000000310
Sonny Milano*X010.00%100002.27000001100100
Dillon Dube* (R) (TOT)X0078.57%1400002.43000001100000
__Dillon Dube* (WSH)X0078.57%1400002.43000001100
Tim Heed*X000.00%000002.18000001100010
Zach Sanford* (R)X10100.00%100001.07000001100001
Hudson Fasching* (R)X000.00%100001.11000000110000
Brandon Pirri*X0070.83%2400000.85000000110000
Carl Dahlstrom* (R)X000.00%000001.25000000110000
Emile Poirier* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Julius Honka* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Motte* (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikael Wikstrand*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Samuel Blais*X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Austin Wagner* (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Chase De Leo* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Graves* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar* (R) (TOT)22000.9331.50120003450000.000020000
__Dan Vladar* (OTT)22000.9331.50120003450000.000020
Ville Husso* (R)11000.8952.0060002190000.000010000

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Leivo*X761334317610421524413287224758315.25%162158720.88641053138000214
Adam Cracknell*X7679721511022351109661316041912.89%68131117.25538409500007
Andy Andreoff*X76717714810067152727758416546312.16%42128916.96358479200002
Matthew Lorito*X7662551178323512611061917743310.02%62121415.970000000000
Chris ButlerX76199811789500176601855711410.27%111121515.98000214000010
Paul Thompson*X7637357247160128643931223019.41%3285211.2100000000012
J.C. Lipon* (R)X762565852575106219939642.02%6082610.870000000000
Brady Vail* (R)X762132533620104349214581529.81%204686.160000000001
Korbinian Holzer*X842832268019236112311.11%517922.362134500015
Mark MacMillan*X76000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Leivo*X9361.43%140000182.221110000112135
Adam Cracknell*X4368.83%7700062.3000001220051111
Andy Andreoff*X6273.68%95000112.30000210230785
Matthew Lorito*X12065.88%8500081.93000010033576
Chris ButlerX200.00%000001.93000001200244
Paul Thompson*X4075.44%5700041.69000000033115
J.C. Lipon* (R)X000.00%000001.400000000459020
Brady Vail* (R)X0073.57%59400002.27000020033102
Korbinian Holzer*X100.00%000003.58000000000002
Mark MacMillan*X000.00%000000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)76433030.9202.684571816204253801001.0002760544