Farm Team ScoringLast Update - August 13, 2020 at 06:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas RadilX759597192211100314753718241417.69%1118315.77000511101242
Warren Foegele*X7577100177213220767559715644412.90%5165422.061672311412322127
Nicolas Aube-Kubel*X75661001661953001435252512036612.57%11149019.8638113111501117111
Cody Glass* (R)X75699616516380186157515842112.00%5145519.41257341172021164
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X756198159193120464344013731413.86%2121216.16101125200004
Remi Elie* (R)X75529614820012057303488727214.94%9110414.720000100014
Jimmy Hayes*X755887145152240734748114934612.06%4135218.022810269800000
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X515588143144809683599828715.32%5103920.3655101877011475
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X2429336254606391473310919.73%250821.183251034000145
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X2726558190203292126517812.26%353019.64235843011330
Gabriel Bourque*X714578123131360143624931473749.13%8138519.5145929104011384
David Warsofsky*X7213799217240193013345899.77%44163922.76527301160001123
Matt Tennyson*X751366791694006913162521158.02%24142719.02134281020224100
Jordan Nolan*X751958771042807933198681519.60%46738.980113500028
Denis Malgin (TOT)X18293968686028121945515714.95%339622.01202622101925
__Denis Malgin (OTT)X18293968686028121945515714.95%339622.01202622101925
Christian Folin*X42460649426081149231664.35%2398423.420332360011286
Cameron Schilling*X75144559168300731714842869.46%20143719.1632516981012108
Gemel Smith*X75212950731001117174489412.07%45467.2800001100005
Josh Currie*X3520294979204022160429212.50%656616.160001200000
Nic Petan* (R)X7591928282041178285111.54%32623.50123823011555
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X52619251722204563182319.35%1191317.56000119101151
Miles Gendron* (R)X5311516162375535299213.45%1891217.21000027000036
Josh Leivo*X929111300243014306.67%215116.7301141700001
Frederick Gaudreau*X755491700561731829.41%11562.08202320000353
Artem Zub*X13066268012180100.00%325519.59011216011016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas RadilX11078.16%87000133.250000011001269
Warren Foegele*X7174.81%389000112.14030000340947
Nicolas Aube-Kubel*X9070.97%12400092.231300003208117
Cody Glass* (R)X3079.07%152400082.270100033006113
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X7180.49%117900052.62000001100595
Remi Elie* (R)X6275.56%4500052.68000000042485
Jimmy Hayes*X7176.67%9000042.15000001100365
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X5174.28%107300072.7514000001381307
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X3166.16%52900032.440300000138
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X2082.17%54400043.061100000138
Gabriel Bourque*X4076.58%11100021.78020000510644
David Warsofsky*X100.00%000001.12000001600112
Matt Tennyson*X000.00%000011.11000000510102
Jordan Nolan*X3081.55%63400012.29000001100231
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0081.59%39100033.43010000044413
__Denis Malgin (OTT)X0081.59%39100033.43010000044
Christian Folin*X100.00%000001.300000000201112
Cameron Schilling*X200.00%000000.82000000120000
Gemel Smith*X2073.43%27100001.83000000022000
Josh Currie*X2092.31%1300031.73000000022324
Nic Petan* (R)X0090.48%2100002.13000000032000
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X000.00%000000.550000000102002
Miles Gendron* (R)X000.00%000000.350000100180000
Josh Leivo*X0085.71%700001.46000000530000
Frederick Gaudreau*X0175.00%4400001.16000000055000
Artem Zub*X000.00%000000.470000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Veini Vehvilainen* (R)5349310.9130.903195028485510001.00075322101
Mat Robson*2220110.9110.991329011222480000.75042220000

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan Rutta (TOT)X3033900126470.00%07223.8700001000004
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X3033900126470.00%07223.8700001000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.84000000044000
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X000.00%000000.84000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X7714513427916828019213076424452718.98%115121015.720110200000
Connor Crisp* (R)X771321392711792801667493724866914.09%80113114.691012200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Turgeon* (R)X8074.37%1155000254.610000011001171
Connor Crisp* (R)X9483.16%95000204.790000011005105
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MacKenzie Blackwood* (R)105500.9472.7860401285330001.00031010133

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Kampf*X7662144206201605410547114134613.16%24160221.08313163512704416168
Pierre Engvall*X7611584199212120478261215342018.79%14165721.8057123512251612151
Andreas Borgman* (R)X7633148181209460111532608116712.69%79172222.669918661320229140
Erik Condra*X764672118191240122493268522014.11%10141818.6624626109101675
Teddy Blueger* (R)X766349112127340114804119525315.33%13146219.24461028116112379
Nick Lappin*X754467111119300495341311026310.65%3133417.7946102311100000
Tanner Kero*X764661107123400797039010826011.79%2128816.940002200000
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X7636711071076019763249628811.11%9119915.780001200004
Matt Beleskey*X76445610010630066473068922314.38%11117915.520000100000
Tye McGinn*X7633671001191606463351942929.40%6135417.8139122311100000
Taylor Fedun*X7514678110095541142551259.86%55155920.7921012301070116142
Eric Tangradi*X761266781544207616115308910.43%29120715.880000000000
Brett Lernout* (R)X7613627510082017435154421108.44%34154820.377613431091345112
Luke Gazdic*X7551520236017138821625.68%33124.160441043000221
Chad Ruhwedel*X184111520120201035101811.43%1129716.5100038000114
Andrew Agozzino*X764591520963882010.53%31722.2600082800003
Daniel Audette* (R)X280222003210270.00%0722.5900019000236
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Kampf*X10077.41%150500082.5712000001110148
Pierre Engvall*X10065.27%452000202.4012000001121107
Andreas Borgman* (R)X510.00%000012.100000000416510
Erik Condra*X6166.25%8000041.66010000021246
Teddy Blueger* (R)X4371.38%149900071.53020000022653
Nick Lappin*X6060.29%6800031.66000000011252
Tanner Kero*X5075.00%26800011.66000001200134
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X2075.00%100800021.78110000022222
Matt Beleskey*X6076.36%5500031.70000000610243
Tye McGinn*X0170.59%6800011.48000000021124
Taylor Fedun*X120.00%000011.04000100051133
Eric Tangradi*X1075.00%400001.29000000031011
Brett Lernout* (R)X100.00%000000.97000000033003
Luke Gazdic*X1074.51%5100001.280000001250000
Chad Ruhwedel*X100.00%000001.01000000000000
Andrew Agozzino*X0068.00%2500001.0500000001212000
Daniel Audette* (R)X0063.33%3000000.550000000286000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska*44000.9021.00240024410000.000040000
Matiss Kivlenieks* (R)71551510.9091.2942730329210150100.62587175402

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X79661422082052003610944710630614.77%10141017.84611173112622416140
Kevin Roy*X799893191202200425151213535119.14%15140317.7656114312830318108
Dale Weise*X79711121832034351736340910528717.36%8139217.623811281241458126
Jacob Larsson* (R)X79429013282380136892959720114.24%98183923.2771017651280334121
Dalton Prout*X793790127886915170543079719512.05%55152219.274141880110235496
Paul Ladue*X79387010883160835527210318313.97%45156419.806915661111343103
Ryan Bourque*X7944499335475102782949521014.97%15118915.057132039121101778
Lucas Johansen* (R)X7925436864395149472117213911.85%45128016.20213944022247
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X7922396120400145561866613011.83%98128116.22000615011059
Justin Taylor*X7924355939340108172205014510.91%3118715.0236916121000262
Mark Barberio*X3882836188051269734718.25%2888523.302351956011273
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X4272.27%164800062.9501000091091012
Kevin Roy*X12171.35%192000152.7201000002212126
Dale Weise*X7069.67%36600062.630101015001188
Jacob Larsson* (R)X700.00%000041.44000000510771
Dalton Prout*X3060.00%500011.67002010011147
Paul Ladue*X300.00%000021.38010000620332
Ryan Bourque*X4170.83%120000001.56010013300041
Lucas Johansen* (R)X3033.33%300011.06000100022104
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X20100.00%100010.95000000022011
Justin Taylor*X3169.39%9800000.99010000310003
Mark Barberio*X00100.00%100000.81010000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue3428330.9311.292052010446390000.8577340311

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Szwarz*X7683591421261951866743114133819.26%36145519.1532530112000124
Sheldon Dries* (R)X76665011611150101288643311733815.24%20123316.221451037011125
Sebastian Aho* (R)X7627871149524048602375713511.39%35152420.0531114541020330103
John Gilmour*X7629721019428085492107914613.81%38152920.125712401030112103
Roland McKeown* (R)X762175961494807830129399616.28%36108014.2200013011137
Reid Boucher*X474146871018042242216616718.55%487318.561451692404862
Adam Johnson*X764832808229572572798519317.20%327079.3011221100001
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X52255580801405340117337621.37%43116622.4281936921122100
Nicolas Roy* (R)X423733708014073401964315118.88%581419.38112661011272
Austin Czarnik*X37294170612016451935313615.03%373619.903581463213664
Oliver Kylington* (R)X5218446278803136157379811.46%31114622.040553390011196
Jack Dougherty* (R)X55134457114240731168415219.12%2184415.35011210011016
Robert Thomas*X24132538490054597377913.40%654522.710441252000062
David Kase* (R)X52161935573006421124329712.90%682815.9200024100000
Brady Ferguson*X3882129501954779121628.79%463116.6031455000016
Brayden Burke* (R)X5010172761295661490216711.11%276215.2501123800008
Alexandre Alain* (R)X17610162110017114873812.50%319811.620000000000
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X17314700211021430.00%2543.190000600003
Francis Perron* (R)X2222411195164236318.70%130113.670000100002
Gerald Mayhew*X301235402242625.00%0481.600110900015
Cooper Marody* (R)X741236005411349.09%1821.1000029000022
Kevin Stenlund* (R)X22000200654150.00%0843.8200016000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Szwarz*X9163.95%86000121.951200111001174
Sheldon Dries* (R)X4073.28%109300091.88010110150594
Sebastian Aho* (R)X610.00%000001.50000001100308
John Gilmour*X500.00%000001.32110001100154
Roland McKeown* (R)X200.00%000021.780000001120138
Reid Boucher*X6156.67%6000051.99010001100761
Adam Johnson*X5071.92%64100072.2600001002010414
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X200.00%000001.37000002200155
Nicolas Roy* (R)X5169.74%42300061.72120001100543
Austin Czarnik*X2165.72%49300031.90120000920662
Oliver Kylington* (R)X110.00%000101.08010001200105
Jack Dougherty* (R)X000.00%000001.35000000054122
Robert Thomas*X1067.49%52600011.39010001100142
David Kase* (R)X1060.38%5300000.85000000180132
Brady Ferguson*X1068.42%3800000.92001000061001
Brayden Burke* (R)X1156.10%4100010.71000010066111
Alexandre Alain* (R)X2073.53%10200011.62000000011101
Aleksi Saarela* (R)X0066.67%1500001.48000000022000
Francis Perron* (R)X0087.50%800000.27000101100000
Gerald Mayhew*X0066.67%1200001.2500000001111000
Cooper Marody* (R)X0088.24%1700000.740000001180000
Kevin Stenlund* (R)X0066.67%4500000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit*76581530.9251.48458282811315060301.00013760741

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Greenway* (R)X7792561481231601766055515441416.58%14154620.079413351220004155
Dmytro Timashov* (R)X776964133124340109353589726819.27%2119615.53591424101000559
Cale Fleury* (R)X77329112398440135552597416312.36%70155820.2321214631250001140
John Quenneville* (R)X77486611412418033803349120114.37%13120115.60491322103000362
Dean Kukan*X771593108942406341141437410.64%53134617.4861117491050002133
Matt BartkowskiX7719841039630069551865513610.22%69156020.2621113481200003147
Maxime Lajoie* (R)X7736661029334077431907314118.95%42134517.4671219401070002134
Cody Goloubef*X78113849373001014513253918.33%4598512.6300000000039
Alexandre Grenier*X78192746935915190241464511213.01%11108713.941341512100000
Mason Geertsen*X7720224235215158401755611311.43%867379.570000000006
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X781127381205220631595297911.58%7113714.58123710100000
Cameron Gaunce*X77102838385810943813250957.58%3897612.6800001000046
Jack Roslovic* (R)X1011920160021470173615.71%021221.25314520000026
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X27911209220634111931957.56%544416.460000400001
Michal Moravcik*X2749131980992561816.00%142228.230000100006
Alexis D'Aoust* (R)X22020406031266.67%03014.770000000000
Matt Bradley* (R)X10022140418250.00%0626.240000300007
Jake Evans* (R)X2011-120100010.00%02914.680000000000
Alex Formenton* (R)X2011040303100.00%03216.080000000014
Josh Jacobs* (R)X16011100001000.00%1110.680000200005
Trent Frederic* (R)X4800052015411490.00%11102.2900031200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Greenway* (R)X15172.83%92000151.920200044001756
Dmytro Timashov* (R)X6055.38%13000072.22120004400797
Cale Fleury* (R)X310.00%000021.58000000420397
John Quenneville* (R)X4269.67%136500031.90010000120659
Dean Kukan*X310.00%000011.60000001400252
Matt BartkowskiX200.00%000011.32000000460128
Maxime Lajoie* (R)X310.00%000031.52110002400355
Cody Goloubef*X400.00%000000.99000000011010
Alexandre Grenier*X2065.79%7600000.85000030051013
Mason Geertsen*X200.00%000001.14001000230101
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X0061.90%8400000.67000041100021
Cameron Gaunce*X000.00%000000.78001010021111
Jack Roslovic* (R)X2163.28%25600001.88000000000321
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0073.70%34600000.90010000055101
Michal Moravcik*X000.00%000001.17000000000010
Alexis D'Aoust* (R)X10100.00%100001.35000000011010
Matt Bradley* (R)X0081.25%1600000.640000000101000
Jake Evans* (R)X00100.00%500000.68000000021000
Alex Formenton* (R)X0066.67%300000.62000000021000
Josh Jacobs* (R)X000.00%000001.840000000166000
Trent Frederic* (R)X0050.00%4600000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk* (R)41251420.9121.752468210728170221.0006410211
Kevin Boyle*3624930.9011.802170212656560001.00033677101

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Read*X76118120238240235847976621256915.40%38145819.1931013358800019117
Tyler Graovac*X76771101872314351298049812533515.46%11133417.564593282000547
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X43496211113011527182546719219.29%376617.811451541022668
Brandon Duhaime* (R)X6252551071112601043233910726715.34%15107217.301122362000121
Graham Knott* (R)X623066961032809936327902509.17%22111618.001231757000866
Guillaume Brisebois* (R)X475835931002001344043411528513.36%4789819.100000100000
Nick Seeler*X763358918126099372436815013.58%41136717.996063140011162
Sam Anas*X473058889016067502798219910.75%1383317.720111341000113
Carson Soucy*X42274572702013241844911414.67%2492622.042462343101369
Ryan Stanton*X51224567861005415160478213.75%1975314.7711248000019
Samuel Morin* (R)X752343668120078351927414411.98%26122416.310332130101348
Louie Belpedio* (R)X362532578631549181264810019.84%663717.71011111000016
Mark Alt*X52946559480691411033908.18%2478415.07033213000033
Alex Petrovic*X431042526737514629139431047.19%1693421.722352443011155
Jordan Oesterle*X1151520184014642182411.90%322720.651016900007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Read*X12075.45%110001173.26110010111016215
Tyler Graovac*X8278.52%144300092.8000001311008717
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X5068.69%21400092.900001000991234
Brandon Duhaime* (R)X5074.23%9700162.00000003900516
Graham Knott* (R)X0069.32%8800021.72000000011015
Guillaume Brisebois* (R)X9259.38%3200092.07000000011743
Nick Seeler*X4075.00%400011.33000000031524
Sam Anas*X1078.01%95500032.11000000910043
Carson Soucy*X30100.00%200021.56000000000323
Ryan Stanton*X3060.00%1000011.78000000000232
Samuel Morin* (R)X4150.00%200011.08000000011021
Louie Belpedio* (R)X3077.63%30400011.79000000010141
Mark Alt*X2071.88%9600001.40000000070101
Alex Petrovic*X1060.00%500001.11000010260152
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%100011.76000000000101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton*2822420.9320.891684214253690000.0000280201
Alex Lyon*4840620.9221.412888223688680001.00034828020

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel L'EsperanceX768745132983801786957315840615.18%5148719.571341040101255
Juuso Riikola*X7829101130109400117532187214913.30%52162820.8871724451210331120
Vladislav Gavrikov*X7829931221056029662229016913.06%62167321.45101121621180223141
Ilya Lyubushkin*X783091121114480154492096113714.35%65167121.4361016411170002124
Tom Kuhnhackl*X636151112102220996436710528416.62%8118818.8628101996011379
Juho Lammikko*X78585411294180716841311827114.04%12146618.7931518241132024105
Christian Wolanin*X762381104801203536159399614.47%34120815.89404621000224
Dylan McIlrath*X781971907445510749122448315.57%51115314.7801137101140
Henri Jokiharju*X441561766740831117324712.82%51105523.9967133978000179
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X781339521004201146713338729.77%5137017.56033471011049
Jonas Siegenthaler*X22102939312061855183918.18%1645820.8264101737000047
Conor Garland*X22221638351001619114276519.30%244520.22213635000022
Sam Lafferty*X7892534118335994590188310.00%2139017.831565112000144
Dominik Masin* (R)X761019298834062465225115.38%13132217.401233106000046
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel L'EsperanceX10067.21%122000141.781200023001278
Juuso Riikola*X200.00%000001.60000001800364
Vladislav Gavrikov*X41100.00%100001.46000000730377
Ilya Lyubushkin*X4040.00%500021.45000000210526
Tom Kuhnhackl*X11161.01%21800051.88130000012123123
Juho Lammikko*X5155.56%9000011.53130002800452
Christian Wolanin*X2073.33%1500011.72010000820244
Dylan McIlrath*X40100.00%200001.560001011100402
Henri Jokiharju*X12100.00%300001.440000000303154
Jacob Lucchini* (R)X2066.08%118800000.76000000011002
Jonas Siegenthaler*X200.00%000001.70000002800023
Conor Garland*X1053.33%3000031.71000002200231
Sam Lafferty*X1066.75%84200000.49000100022003
Dominik Masin* (R)X1056.45%6200000.44000001100102
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*76591430.9111.37458842710511800310.94117760332

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Street*X792411525611833513915381522953029.57%254124915.811011200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Street*X191177.17%1415000344.10000010022423
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic*X715385138130180625942312931512.53%11138519.512101232131101368
Jason Dickinson* (R)X71636012313948012711238011427216.58%12145020.423811291160007101
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X7161561171052801137541410930114.73%8132018.59167231220118124
Michael Amadio* (R)X71684711512211524623998026117.04%10120917.0210111101887
Fredrik Claesson*X68208810812532063481605113312.50%42144821.29358401341124127
Ben Harpur*X5818759310018047371354110713.33%39121821.00448441100225121
Rob O'Gara* (R)X71167591993558929148397210.81%36129918.294812481190004117
Josh Mahura* (R)X691956759616027321364210013.97%37127318.44358411190115121
Matt Puempel*X7128406811614036262285419212.28%5126817.862241811700000
Stefan Matteau*X6921456612023584342025416110.40%2115616.76112724101352
Kalle Kossila*X6929356412230080382135314213.62%6118617.19011210000483
Andy Welinski*X71114556103100521478216114.10%1991812.920001500003
Kevin Gravel*X6912374910060151761254419.67%2088912.8900001011035
Tyler Wotherspoon*X6911364772140291481203913.58%95688.2300013000117
Jarred Tinordi*X6954045642315281040183012.50%125157.460000000000
Garrett Wilson*X7113233610240108318168431047.74%7117016.483361311800001
Matthew Highmore* (R)X69141630419571082265817.07%13404.9300000000110
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X69181129129180371596217818.75%4127918.531121212300000
C.J. Smith* (R)X69311143520886513544.62%34706.81101439011442
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic*X9065.56%15100051.990200012001195
Jason Dickinson* (R)X9070.31%150200061.70030002200968
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X3172.61%112100061.77030001100792
Michael Amadio* (R)X6073.56%99100091.900200111001155
Fredrik Claesson*X30100.00%100001.49000000150374
Ben Harpur*X110.00%000011.53000000140503
Rob O'Gara* (R)X300.00%000001.40000010190124
Josh Mahura* (R)X200.00%000001.18000000310052
Matt Puempel*X5067.57%7400011.07000000044126
Stefan Matteau*X2069.17%13300111.14001000140142
Kalle Kossila*X6058.06%12400001.08000001100443
Andy Welinski*X1050.00%200001.22000000320202
Kevin Gravel*X300.00%000001.10000001100202
Tyler Wotherspoon*X1050.00%200011.66000000190002
Jarred Tinordi*X100.00%000001.75002010160001
Garrett Wilson*X2071.67%6000000.62001100042002
Matthew Highmore* (R)X2172.63%27400001.76000010160021
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X1082.14%5600000.45000000140013
C.J. Smith* (R)X0066.67%13800000.600000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson* (R)6857830.9151.144095228789140200.76913682312

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X78981042021592005215873620454113.32%46162920.8974113312222414136
Michael Chaput*X7885115200158281011215562418144813.62%38151519.43178241113037121
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X788311619916040199260316943613.76%20148919.096713421201458119
Joseph Blandisi*X78978918614437510611069319250414.00%34136217.4651634112101640
Luke Witkowski*X785110015115184102027145913236011.11%25136717.5215620108101556
Sean Malone* (R)X78107191266241521413879022753413.54%130146218.750441651112346
Justin Holl*X7814839712642011340204681386.86%64147318.88257301170448102
Joe Hicketts* (R)X781266781163759325140561028.57%46131316.8302225119000299
Dysin Mayo* (R)X781349621084607121105366912.38%41128516.4742615109011396
Kevin ConnautonX16416201412020165311377.55%1831219.47022926000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X10170.01%2234001102.481500011001268
Michael Chaput*X9375.46%166700092.6415011014010145
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X7267.91%215000102.67130000022998
Joseph Blandisi*X5168.97%116000112.730100000339109
Luke Witkowski*X5159.62%15600032.211420000321713
Sean Malone* (R)X10070.02%1291000181.720100111001365
Justin Holl*X110.00%000001.320000000153001
Joe Hicketts* (R)X2040.00%500001.19010010062003
Dysin Mayo* (R)X10100.00%100000.97010001100001
Kevin ConnautonX0033.33%300001.28000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski*78542130.8962.44467662019018270310.85721780102
Kaapo Kahkonen* (R)20000.9132.8043002230000.0000078000

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kiefer Sherwood*X738291173184120845157617543914.24%5140419.2466122894000016
Mark Letestu*X73749016418360486251813141414.29%4147020.144592090112659
Par Lindholm*X73679416118340449348314634413.87%9132918.20033527101327
Nic Dowd*X735899157186240846448714936111.91%3150820.6637102490213963
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X73619215316760285850115236012.18%2135618.5724618701121037
Joakim Ryan*X702011413416618030231676310511.98%23129318.471673766022158
Jonny Brodzinski*X73676313017800314346012532714.57%5131418.0001152300014
Anthony Bitetto*X73228510716518067281975813711.17%24156521.44581334102000180
Karl Alzner*X44207191951603025133368915.04%2896421.9057123160044165
Travis Boyd*X73165470151001514109358414.68%22111415.2600015000118
Drake Batherson*X29353469638017242717020712.92%363121.762021340112722
Evan Rodrigues*X252346697117513261754211513.14%254221.66167936033342
Chris Wideman*X41125466941003410104307311.54%1886121.001452047011241
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X732340631821552415156537514.74%28138819.012351581101269
Scott Sabourin*X73213657147355122212036015810.34%2126217.2900029101227
Jordie Benn* (TOT)X15330334300655920385.08%429719.770221011011119
__Jordie Benn* (LAK)X15330334300655920385.08%429719.770221011011119
Steven Kampfer*X154192333601324313199.30%120613.751013100000
Michael Mersch*X73961515922095958183415.52%1135218.53000089000129
Nick DeSimone*X7031114143160685346278.82%9106315.19000118000024
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X73391250402053112209.68%14426.05011018000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kiefer Sherwood*X6074.70%83000102.4600000081012125
Mark Letestu*X8083.31%90500072.230000038007105
Par Lindholm*X9183.21%105400092.42000002300935
Nic Dowd*X6080.05%113300032.08010003300648
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X11183.50%91500022.260000011004126
Joakim Ryan*X00100.00%100002.07000000021135
Jonny Brodzinski*X7182.70%18500071.980000011001142
Anthony Bitetto*X100.00%000001.37000001100025
Karl Alzner*X20100.00%100001.89000000320206
Travis Boyd*X1088.89%3600001.26000001100042
Drake Batherson*X7077.66%9400022.19010000000551
Evan Rodrigues*X2066.67%12300032.550000100128344
Chris Wideman*X200.00%000001.53000000390213
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X210.00%000010.91000101100005
Scott Sabourin*X3072.63%9500000.90000101100001
Jordie Benn* (TOT)X100.00%000002.230000011000003
__Jordie Benn* (LAK)X100.00%000002.230000011000
Steven Kampfer*X000.00%000002.23000000280000
Michael Mersch*X1081.82%8800000.22000000021001
Nick DeSimone*X000.00%000000.260000000153000
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X0067.12%7300000.540000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen*5451120.9060.813246230444690000.00025425212
Garret Sparks*1918100.9210.841141011162030000.0000190000

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X721005105-1726101239242210828423.70%17578710.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X8368.92%901000172.67001010044321
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Callen Foote* (TOT)X29105152612057649104220.41%3653818.57101328000024
__Callen Foote* (PIT)X98311-10804563983420.51%2916618.451011600002
__Callen Foote* (TOR)X202243640120102820.00%737218.62000222000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Callen Foote* (TOT)X010.00%000010.56000000011110
__Callen Foote* (PIT)X010.00%000011.32000000011
__Callen Foote* (TOR)X000.00%000000.21000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith*X174334611204333139439430.94%6027015.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith*X2079.86%29300093.41000000000122
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max VeronneauX65130511811491201689285325861315.24%33135220.804373295000422
Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X71889017815440379462415441514.10%28118816.73167836000217
__Isac Lundestrom* (TOR)X64371000182551716.00%011619.280001900002
__Isac Lundestrom* (OTT)X65848717114440368659914939814.02%28107216.49167727000215
Juuso Valimaki*X74401331731634401315933312626312.01%74164422.211051591119000396
Steve Bernier*X7475961711553001368272520649610.34%35118516.01000220000012
J.C. Beaudin* (R)X7464781421274810949852214232112.26%21114615.483692184000636
Miikka SalomakiX745679135135320100665721483969.79%17115115.562683684000427
John Piccinich* (R)X744648941402601872737811129012.17%38139818.89112771000012
Anders Bjork*X24284876794026161964514814.29%951921.61044936011536
Tommy Cross*X7419567512330010421145439513.10%48117415.861232380000377
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X74135972123200901393275113.98%28116815.7913413760001087
Greg Pateryn*X2812324462100541287328313.79%1663922.812461745000049
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max VeronneauX14070.00%110000222.680200088001737
Isac Lundestrom* (R) (TOT)X7077.29%1092000143.000200012009814
__Isac Lundestrom* (TOR)X1068.57%10500001.21020001200
__Isac Lundestrom* (OTT)X6078.22%987000143.19000001200
Juuso Valimaki*X510.00%000012.110000008102117
Steve Bernier*X11070.42%7100062.890000022005106
J.C. Beaudin* (R)X6179.82%142700052.48000021100545
Miikka SalomakiX3076.00%10000052.35110002200283
John Piccinich* (R)X1071.11%9000051.34000001200372
Anders Bjork*X3075.73%10300032.930000000228425
Tommy Cross*X1066.67%300001.28000000190120
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X100.00%000001.230000001170002
Greg Pateryn*X10100.00%300011.38000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom* (R)74561260.9131.68445842712514330700.8336740121

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack MacEwen*X7616611928526962015712975922553021.87%1697712.860000000000
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X765012717723114036302876919817.42%476910.120000000000
Joel Kiviranta*X765111216323013518462938619217.41%776810.110000000000
Maxim Letunov* (R)X764798145183440120432508014818.80%60123316.231235300000
Kyle Wood* (R)X7627911181658115128521855912614.59%47114215.032022300006
Steven Fogarty*X33611879606093593399523817.99%3052115.780220000004
T.J. Tynan*X6927467381280171442105112212.86%7778111.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack MacEwen*X7077.70%1637000315.8300000550032105
Yegor Korshkov* (R)X5183.08%6500044.600000012002913
Joel Kiviranta*X7175.00%8000054.240000122000148
Maxim Letunov* (R)X6083.17%10100032.350000005103910
Kyle Wood* (R)X300.00%000002.07002010520036
Steven Fogarty*X4072.89%61600093.03010000000733
T.J. Tynan*X3076.92%2600011.87000000000105
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow*76482440.9402.444572141118630770220.66737676844

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X758620106-354404097531510319427.30%242123216.431016500001
Filip Chlapik* (R)X75000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X75000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X1040.00%0000101.720000000332139
Filip Chlapik* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000075750616
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000075750129
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conner Bleackley* (R)X7513013426423324010214585121960515.28%29114315.241122400012
Alexander Guptill*X751151312462331801095774120852315.52%44114115.221125400001
Jeremy Lauzon*X75896715610358033810549816632017.87%158167322.313253137000029
Brad Hunt*X211220322460301371144916.90%1446322.040113500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conner Bleackley* (R)X13175.48%1652000224.6200000110017208
Alexander Guptill*X15265.93%91000204.31000001100122212
Jeremy Lauzon*X520.00%0000151.8600000001113323
Brad Hunt*X000.00%000011.3800000002013121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault* (R)75492240.9292.81451181321129900300.66737575724

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Dotchin*X7611824142-1555560410142012330428.10%266154820.3782104361011119
Anton Lindholm*X764031717400231491856912721.62%55113714.961451429000019
Zach Trotman*X763041716180131431906513815.79%62114015.004152929000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Dotchin*X1140.00%0001211.830000199002569
Anton Lindholm*X300.00%000031.2500000140021510
Zach Trotman*X510.00%000111.250000004103713
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolai Prokhorkin*X748076156153200837946512633717.20%16163622.1161117181181125141
Antti Suomela* (R)X7451105156153135359539711226812.85%7145919.71681434117112568
Brett Seney* (R)X747671147134300879348812133515.57%6140218.952021787112676
Rourke Chartier* (R)X78717414514160669240010329717.75%6145218.623471990000171
Brendan Perlini*X576769136152160795243211124915.51%7130422.88459219210112109
Lawrence Pilut*X78261071331199550511885411313.83%44160420.5651217531190117147
Sean Walker* (R)X78269211810220063591737311215.03%55177522.7541216441250333136
Dominic Toninato*X7453561091051203410343011532612.33%7124616.84011142000319
Josh Brown*X74258110612046098381756712614.29%42139718.8844832920004104
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X50115061404357735109458410.09%30101720.352682996011293
Josh Healey*X74843511402805388124399.88%26105014.19000510000031
Calen Addison* (R)X7493948136395761083415810.84%20111915.1200009000018
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X7415304596375106261373110010.95%2128817.4000012900009
Jakob Lilja*X741628448032010311141389711.35%2124116.78011116000135
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X1192029320041059145415.25%022120.13044118000226
__Logan Brown* (OTT)X8915242600384694119.57%015619.44033010000222
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X305560012135130.00%06621.960111800004
Alexander Barabanov*X56415199931592124214359.52%1102018.2202218500001
Adam Boqvist* (R)X113912132010112471912.50%621519.54213923000023
Joel Persson*X7419107180304269303.85%95928.00000012000025
Jack Ahcan*X30551000924100.00%03812.500000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolai Prokhorkin*X10362.39%343000101.912400012009413
Antti Suomela* (R)X6072.10%145500042.140401013003136
Brett Seney* (R)X9061.62%99000102.100200026001253
Rourke Chartier* (R)X4269.21%141300072.00110002500666
Brendan Perlini*X5261.03%136000122.091300000821287
Lawrence Pilut*X310.00%200011.66000101200361
Sean Walker* (R)X300.00%100001.33000001400223
Dominic Toninato*X7271.84%86300011.75000000022443
Josh Brown*X2050.00%200001.52000001100137
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X300.00%000001.20000010610202
Josh Healey*X1025.00%400000.97000002200010
Calen Addison* (R)X2062.50%800000.86000012600020
Rodrigo Abols* (R)X2068.80%23400000.70001001200011
Jakob Lilja*X0069.35%6200000.71000000310110
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X1072.13%28700012.62000000330201
__Logan Brown* (OTT)X1077.06%23100013.09000000330
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X0051.79%5600001.52000000330
Alexander Barabanov*X0070.00%6000000.37000010033000
Adam Boqvist* (R)X000.00%000001.12010000077001
Joel Persson*X0062.50%800000.340000000383000
Jack Ahcan*X000.00%000002.67000000230001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid*33000.9031.00180003310000.000030000
Kevin Lankinen*6250660.9071.5537488199710440400.66715627211

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Comtois* (R)X7510011421420752016510459916345216.69%16144419.262810229332518162
Justin Bailey*X758092172214180615155717738414.36%40156720.89134178412314157
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X7570801501103409110056717842912.35%32130417.3864102876000880
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X754110514612738059693299522012.46%62168822.5186146910312312178
Chris Mueller*X75459914419121568863398924913.27%14130217.36235887011589
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X759420114694602957868019651113.82%114141918.92011021000146
Adam Brooks* (R)X75356499107415101672556119013.73%17119715.96044776000354
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X7520648411849583461827113110.99%57163321.77279301011233170
Julian Melchiori*X751668849731510130190471168.42%31120716.0905526711015135
Jake Bean* (R)X75204969913408630139509714.39%53117715.6932530720114135
A.J. Jenks*X7528386611244089261514713618.54%10118415.79011277000293
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Comtois* (R)X3071.99%589000132.9602000072018107
Justin Bailey*X8074.19%12400092.200200002303199
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X9068.12%138000102.30020001100735
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X3266.67%600101.73000000120325
Chris Mueller*X7371.77%150200022.210000025003312
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X15170.42%71000141.610000000111146
Adam Brooks* (R)X0074.03%132100011.650000101160135
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X40100.00%100011.03001001100002
Julian Melchiori*X1072.73%1100001.390000101140013
Jake Bean* (R)X1033.33%600001.17000000072010
A.J. Jenks*X0270.18%11400011.110000000104021
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers* (R)11001.0000.006001040000.0000167000
Jean-Francois Berube*66451650.9171.68397602311113300100.6676660321

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X751692319262381035110278020756921.67%183126616.890221756000120
Brendan Guhle*X42466911555100143392004211823.00%10689621.34336173100007
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X326636102568033492777820123.83%1851816.183141226112222
Justin Dowling*X32177087580018581494613211.41%1051516.11145722000115
MacKenzie MacEachern*X322042625818104915139498714.39%1649015.32123721101318
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Gagne* (R)X10371.64%67000313.03000110033673
Brendan Guhle*X510.00%000062.57000000093153
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X6064.71%8500083.940000061200802
Justin Dowling*X0077.55%74400003.380000001630033
MacKenzie MacEachern*X1055.81%4300022.53002000120022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Austin Wagner*X3910464168126120854346413332222.41%3962916.130110100000
Dillon Dube*X395493147121759492957922818.31%2652513.461012100000
Adam Gaudette* (R)X39797861860805238511229620.52%8752513.470000000000
Ryan Graves* (R)X2320274714120761185205223.53%3838216.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Austin Wagner*X10177.08%48000175.340000099001336
Dillon Dube*X4177.25%71200075.600010009102105
Adam Gaudette* (R)X4280.88%565000133.27000000011436
Ryan Graves* (R)X100.00%000022.46000000066124
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Vail* (R)X7881687688066812968921327.36%764455.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Vail* (R)X12278.36%647000133.91000000011383
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)78324600.9344.18467914332649380010.00007801874