Farm Team ScoringLast Update - April 21, 2019 at 06:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gemel Smith*X798172153163140298544110929318.37%15152019.245611381324159142
Remi Elie* (R)X788468152136120536647011432417.87%20155019.8731013178813410192
Lawson Crouse*X8273721451567551948150114535714.57%19171220.883583112121312200
Nic Petan* (R)X73466711310010017933208025514.38%10127917.525813241111453119
Steve Oleksy*X79189311112613315209491625411911.11%58156819.854812481220222145
Bobby Farnham* (R)X82406810815338084492928020813.70%14144117.5715619121000136
David Warsofsky*X82892100145395404011848936.78%76180922.0621214301380111221
Taylor Fedun*X82127587103175504012441779.68%37138116.84461017700222127
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X4117638071280443180296021.25%3596423.52561126730114104
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X4117638071280443180296021.25%3596423.52561126730114104
Luke Gazdic* (R)X82532275847352146245110732911.75%52145417.730111257011030
Warren Foegele* (R)X273638746812042372005613218.00%760622.4446101944101466
Christian Folin*X4115597474260482098427815.31%3195323.2437102264101192
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X821256681084001012813847948.70%61131516.0423521500220117
Eric Tangradi* (R)X8217436012231514133215431407.91%22142917.43213887000065
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X40202848728019651483012713.51%677619.41123320000025
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X1000140305110.00%12222.050000100000
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X1000140305110.00%12222.050000100000
Josh Currie*X3000-100401010.00%14916.240000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gemel Smith*X9168.85%174000082.010100011009510
Remi Elie* (R)X7067.46%12600091.9611000001161312
Lawson Crouse*X10361.89%488000101.690110000531085
Nic Petan* (R)X5166.91%123000031.77010000033541
Steve Oleksy*X300.00%100001.42001110033029
Bobby Farnham* (R)X5063.20%12500131.50000000083258
David Warsofsky*X1033.33%300001.11001000063110
Taylor Fedun*X0150.00%400001.26000010011012
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X200.00%000001.66010000130132
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X200.00%000001.66010000130
Luke Gazdic* (R)X8070.16%12400071.03001000021530
Warren Foegele* (R)X3065.86%24900072.44010000031752
Christian Folin*X000.00%000001.55110000130322
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X4050.00%200001.03000000011120
Eric Tangradi* (R)X1072.43%18500010.840001000101023
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X2175.36%61700001.24000000077331
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Josh Currie*X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya109100.9570.605992561380010.0000100110
Chris Driedger*72531540.9151.73433662312514620100.85777213531

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carter Verhaeghe* (R)X8216816184-41521030511480623056620.84%333147417.98415173600000
Gregory Chase* (R)X8212013133-2133514213963617447118.87%291118314.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carter Verhaeghe* (R)X12374.71%170001292.50000113300732
Gregory Chase* (R)X9174.21%1237000212.25000103300155
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X15721283780261534122520.59%635023.323251031000123
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X15721283780261534122520.59%635023.323251031000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X000.00%000001.6000000002625020
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X000.00%000001.6000000002625
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X8295961911472809810562017146615.32%19185222.58620265617653829322
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X72949218614920389765320647014.40%44153121.272911381131239172
__Kasperi Kapanen* (WPG)X62878517214220358259118543114.72%34132421.3626832901129129
__Kasperi Kapanen* (BUF)X10771470031562213911.29%1020720.73033623011044
Ondrej Kase*X727959138113100649346112833917.14%7161322.41211133113822416214
Andreas Borgman* (R)X82239411710618077671535411815.03%62167220.3951520461451124225
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X8241741159713550842717119315.13%13146717.8961218331931017189
Jan Rutta*X7619961151005607774197681339.64%68189924.9910818811810221240
Chad RuhwedelX79277810510526056541866510414.52%79196324.857815551881234261
Tomas Hyka* (R)X82584310179100249946214437512.55%16138416.880000122411165
Brett Lernout* (R)X82277410110668080501685011116.07%62164620.078816471481342192
Pierre-Cedric Labrie* (R)X8231588912758095402236317313.90%12138516.8955102515200000
Tye McGinn*X821937569428013027209491579.09%7125415.2936921173000010
Cameron Schilling* (R)X82744511288001131359333511.86%37116014.1401119000132
Teddy Blueger* (R)X8211374884801010963125441008.80%11128215.64033426022081
Tyler Moy* (R)X8216314712645512382104146815.38%4131216.002245138000016
Andrew Agozzino*X8220224286480108251273911615.75%12128115.63000142000026
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X82812203318040318121439.88%16167.510000300001
Filip Sandberg*X8231013422005283715338.11%37018.5502202600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X15261.94%247000132.06010000101020147
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X8160.44%91000142.432200013009128
__Kasperi Kapanen* (WPG)X8063.64%77000132.60220001300
__Kasperi Kapanen* (BUF)X0142.86%1400011.35000001300
Ondrej Kase*X10159.55%581000121.711100000009118
Andreas Borgman* (R)X310.00%000011.40000000320416
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X8066.62%148300031.57000012200564
Jan Rutta*X400.00%000001.21000000000337
Chad RuhwedelX100.00%000001.07000000000373
Tomas Hyka* (R)X11057.71%20100061.46010001100953
Brett Lernout* (R)X400.00%000011.23000000140018
Pierre-Cedric Labrie* (R)X3166.23%7700021.29000002200245
Tye McGinn*X2067.44%8600010.89000000250212
Cameron Schilling* (R)X100.00%000000.88000000062010
Teddy Blueger* (R)X2063.89%119900000.750000202110012
Tyler Moy* (R)X0161.72%128000000.72001001100131
Andrew Agozzino*X1054.64%9700000.66000000160012
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X0064.06%60100000.65000001100110
Filip Sandberg*X1061.36%4400000.370000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska*10001.0000.0027000110000.0000082000
Charlie Lindgren* (R)82661240.9151.56490922212814980210.3333820250

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X82851332182043008117349915037017.03%16168620.56717243915311212172
Kevin Roy*X7310384187199160477852714938519.54%9146820.11511164814121317178
Dalton Prout* (R)X8230112142128420108772226213213.51%79174321.257916711600220164
Zack Mitchell*X82558213720518064422769318419.93%13146417.865914231501121194
Michal Kempny*X8228951237428087822466716411.38%64167120.38122335751561126171
Cody Bass*X8254681226477513813849414635610.93%36152118.5541822381440007111
Jonathan Racine* (R)X822983112102480121612076713814.01%93137916.822241365000490
Ryan Bourque* (R)X8279281073632015316154416338714.52%87150118.311231042000156
Paul Ladue* (R)X582554794912022511495310116.78%35121220.90131023521120113128
Justin Taylor* (R)X8223345759360121311836113012.57%11144417.611457146011085
Mark BorowieckiX45163854691151518535130337512.31%3493220.7047114090112370
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X301237492680142797326412.37%2271123.7037102969000068
Ryan Dzingel*X1081321110012953194015.09%220320.31303524000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X7574.54%2196000102.5912000150015158
Kevin Roy*X12167.01%197000182.55120001100131211
Dalton Prout* (R)X5050.00%200011.63000000410275
Zack Mitchell*X8162.84%18300061.87120000320558
Michal Kempny*X3064.29%1400001.47000001100232
Cody Bass*X9164.68%157700031.60001000022425
Jonathan Racine* (R)X2057.14%700011.620000001130555
Ryan Bourque* (R)X8265.24%116500091.43000001100644
Paul Ladue* (R)X4044.44%900021.30000001100015
Justin Taylor* (R)X1062.65%8300010.79000000091133
Mark BorowieckiX1050.00%400011.16002000033212
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X2137.50%800001.38000000130020
Ryan Dzingel*X0056.90%5800012.07000000044110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell* (R)67541030.9141.81403782112214140501.0003671322
Anton Khudobin*10100.9063.0160003320000.000010000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Iafallo*X827981160145135579945813432717.25%18170320.771013234616601114223
John Gilmour*X8046100146141520110822589416817.83%90185623.20101525731650221172
Austin Czarnik* (R)X82478413112928204211938912026412.08%16145717.775172232169101799
Frank VatranoX595376129134235738736810326514.40%8114419.3951116331141127101
Reid Boucher*X82606612615020067583339925618.02%11140717.161051546176112345
Nick Lappin* (R)X825369122131300796739712129113.35%4138316.87313164216500000
Brock McGinn* (R)X56427211413112074753068922013.73%10115520.622911321203039131
Jordan Szwarz*X825145967320051833939525112.98%9115614.10415112200012
MacKenzie Weegar* (R)X8221729311634065581696013412.43%56150318.3235842950112125
Nicolas Roy* (R)X8219476681375101741484110312.84%5123815.09088558000267
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X38641475220038319039546.67%4086122.652572885000372
Brady Ferguson*X709273668320972113337946.77%398514.07022317000634
Francis Perron* (R)X82161632412605414130448212.31%47088.630000000002
Adam Johnson*X821318314220104645102318112.75%35406.5801111500006
Ludwig Bystrom* (R)X823222511750098163124269.68%24128315.65011152000061
Egor Yakovlev*X221121315180279164206.25%1432814.9010151300009
Sheldon Dries* (R)X2356111110040373572014.29%232814.240000000001
Michael Kapla* (R)X374711522003462931713.79%2255314.9400003000132
William Pelletier* (R)X393811211201454311246.98%03348.570000300000
Michael Lindqvist*X471564201012133157.69%32084.420000200009
Brycen Martin* (R)X2013428100343222114.55%1331015.5100002000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Iafallo*X10257.89%26600071.8814010021061311
John Gilmour*X230.00%000011.570100022007510
Austin Czarnik* (R)X6068.10%153600031.80231300033577
Frank VatranoX4171.88%125900042.2601100011601046
Reid Boucher*X9159.38%9600051.79010001100936
Nick Lappin* (R)X6270.24%8400041.76010000210863
Brock McGinn* (R)X6162.84%29600021.97120000000687
Jordan Szwarz*X5171.26%8700041.66000000011442
MacKenzie Weegar* (R)X310.00%000001.24010000033244
Nicolas Roy* (R)X6066.89%119600001.07000010290213
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X010.00%000001.09000000000102
Brady Ferguson*X0052.38%6300000.73000000030001
Francis Perron* (R)X2068.75%3200000.900000000258211
Adam Johnson*X0165.63%45100001.150010100302011
Ludwig Bystrom* (R)X000.00%000000.39000000033000
Egor Yakovlev*X000.00%000000.79000000021000
Sheldon Dries* (R)X1061.51%31700000.670000000131100
Michael Kapla* (R)X010.00%000000.40000000077000
William Pelletier* (R)X0091.67%1200000.66000000094000
Michael Lindqvist*X0063.19%18200000.580000000431000
Brycen Martin* (R)X000.00%000000.260000000173000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit* (R)4539420.9171.372706611627500100.66734537002
Antoine Bibeau* (R)3729620.9181.642236611617400000.76913370121

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joey Laleggia* (R)X82531669-11376102421151785412129.78%358125415.290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joey Laleggia* (R)X620.00%000091.10000021100034
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler Stephenson* (R)X827010317381802117351212739313.67%86141517.26311143811921313100
Alexandre Grenier* (R)X826285147614551557545113833313.75%60134916.455101531125123944
Cole Schneider*X82418512656360117643237422912.69%37113513.8466121351000333
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X42534598714021492686917419.78%1170016.6789172569000280
__Jakub Vrana* (PIT)X1933296251201021118316627.97%327314.39461071500000
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X23201636202011281503810813.33%842718.564371853000280
Turner Elson* (R)X82731689-9453510912237710626919.36%228136416.6382102676000256
Ethan Werek* (R)X5152254-102235119923148721016.56%20387117.0700000000012
Dean Kukan*X31736432816047307517559.33%4364820.921673382000092
Kenny Agostino*X312318413814031341624611314.20%551316.563251565000235
Cody Goloubef* (R)X318253323295251679254610.13%2859119.062243468011181
Chris Bourque* (R)X3112142616402530125401029.60%439912.8600015101210
Seth Helgeson*X31223252318021194118304.88%1336611.8100021000005
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X17813211300151548132516.67%840323.714372441000035
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X17813211300151548132516.67%840323.714372441000035
Cameron Gaunce* (R)X31415192247573144618338.70%1257918.662242167000068
Trevor Carrick* (R)X3151015231602772891217.86%2238112.2800000000135
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X14951410215122474226412.16%228520.38112229000442
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X14951410215122474226412.16%228520.38112229000442
Michal Moravcik*X31410141010029823121417.39%132568.2500002000022
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X313912141603545416445.56%537812.180000200000
Caleb Herbert*X312683738104223511205.71%147515.3201166600001
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X9156512013112214194.55%1421824.20011728000030
Andrew Sturtz*X9011240626150.00%0667.380000000000
C.J. Suess*X9000120123120.00%0525.7900008000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler Stephenson* (R)X4368.94%177400092.44000000033567
Alexandre Grenier* (R)X0061.68%21400052.18000013400462
Cole Schneider*X4059.50%12100022.22000000130217
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X2167.21%6100072.80000000033753
__Jakub Vrana* (PIT)X0185.71%1400054.53000000033
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X2061.70%4700021.69000000033
Turner Elson* (R)X4264.12%126800091.31000010011320
Ethan Werek* (R)X5062.48%77300061.24001000055501
Dean Kukan*X200.00%000001.33000000031123
Kenny Agostino*X1147.37%3800011.60000000120136
Cody Goloubef* (R)X210.00%000001.12000010270210
Chris Bourque* (R)X2154.55%2200011.30000000071121
Seth Helgeson*X000.00%000001.370000000231100
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X000.00%200001.040000000136011
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X000.00%200001.040000000136
Cameron Gaunce* (R)X000.00%000000.66000010210001
Trevor Carrick* (R)X000.00%000000.79000000022010
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X2065.68%37300010.980010000181112
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X2065.68%37300010.980010000181
Michal Moravcik*X100.00%100001.09000001100010
Sheldon Rempal* (R)X0072.00%2500000.640000000147000
Caleb Herbert*X0060.00%3000000.34001011100001
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X100.00%000000.5500000003516100
Andrew Sturtz*X00100.00%200000.30000000091000
C.J. Suess*X0054.76%4200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk* (R)31161320.8892.49182806766870100.0000310000
Tom McCollum* (R)10000.8573.0839002140000.000009000

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac Dalpe* (R)X8210711021722328014211883824861312.77%27182622.2711210481011063
Tyler Graovac*X8193103196188135869573218451312.70%15141117.41123933314672
Matt Read*X6587100187171155528460817246614.31%21145622.40511164013711211119
Christian Djoos*X803312315616718063512378416313.92%53182522.81121022741660224125
Derek Ryan*X6465861511132610239148613634413.37%7123519.296162241133123674
Micheal Haley*X81477612315982102284434311025713.70%13142917.64391222164000036
Rod Pelley*X8247701171273201065741012426411.46%9142617.39481225147011110
Samuel Morin* (R)X82239311613652079442248414510.27%39149318.206121858136000295
Matt Cullen*X38625311511000187632310324219.20%384522.243692583101584
Mark Alt* (R)X82288711515518080312046915213.73%56168220.517613361520222129
Kevin Porter*X823973112132180944835811127910.89%6146517.871121331148101123
Patrick McNally* (R)X8210981082014801281512936877.75%57134616.42000232000035
Jordan Oesterle*X5625689311020058361765510914.20%46135124.126121854127011296
Nick Seeler*X10514191480151332152215.63%623323.31101620000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac Dalpe* (R)X11176.41%657001162.3801000220016127
Tyler Graovac*X11175.26%1269000122.78130011100879
Matt Read*X10073.64%129001122.57030100011116912
Christian Djoos*X700.00%100001.71020000130227
Derek Ryan*X2180.13%134900062.45040111100772
Micheal Haley*X4173.02%12600031.72021011100276
Rod Pelley*X8173.33%9000011.64000001100314
Samuel Morin* (R)X310.00%000001.55000001100232
Matt Cullen*X4178.00%91800092.720100000134873
Mark Alt* (R)X1050.00%200001.37010001200163
Kevin Porter*X1073.28%11600011.53000000130306
Patrick McNally* (R)X300.00%000001.60000000031113
Jordan Oesterle*X22100.00%100021.38010000000134
Nick Seeler*X000.00%000001.63000001100100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon*7766560.9261.1946442269212450400.84219770531
Adam Wilcox*10100.9414.0060004680000.0000177100

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby Rychel*X786368131117515118673699931717.07%19134717.275611351341015147
Christian Wolanin*X8238821206120078692898417113.15%103169120.627714941490227157
Juuso Riikola*X8137528965440132532006313018.50%66136216.8152724106000329
Dylan McIlrath* (R)X82276289609115161622357815411.49%88146417.861910521291016108
Juho Lammikko* (R)X71393776104500173392416316316.18%16129318.22279121240003101
Travis Dermott* (R)X56165773621956657120559413.33%65127222.72055391110002111
Ilya Lyubushkin*X811459735146015345152601209.21%67137817.013362471000076
Ivan Barbashev*X40442771418028882055214221.46%1078119.52281015880002113
Dominik Masin* (R)X7532387053280153672366514313.56%40130517.40213949000175
Nick Jensen* (R)X51214768223406356135489715.56%70119423.407613551250003122
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X7520486880500101581573310912.74%55121416.184151040000159
Conor Garland* (R)X371732498010044792298118.48%259015.96134251011035
Colby Cave* (R)X50122335344210586099267712.12%184316.8604410101011182
Joel L'EsperanceX3377145120371769184010.14%151215.50033668000022
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X2549900121951726.32%04220.790001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby Rychel*X5164.15%21200071.9401010031011104
Christian Wolanin*X5060.00%500031.42000000073653
Juuso Riikola*X6061.70%4700031.31000000091225
Dylan McIlrath* (R)X5033.33%300011.220010200136143
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5258.22%22500031.18010000320538
Travis Dermott* (R)X1050.00%200001.15001000000033
Ilya Lyubushkin*X2033.33%300001.060000000455035
Ivan Barbashev*X5558.20%106700061.82000001200824
Dominik Masin* (R)X2144.07%44700021.07000000033133
Nick Jensen* (R)X420.00%300011.14000000011345
Alex Lintuniemi* (R)X2160.47%38200001.12000000088221
Conor Garland* (R)X1065.28%7200001.6611000002020023
Colby Cave* (R)X1157.27%87300010.830000100153230
Joel L'EsperanceX0043.94%6600000.55000000091001
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X1091.49%4700014.3300000002626100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau*67461830.9231.83402722012315980401.0003670522

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Frk* (R)X82899118040120489368018746013.09%45173121.108142270199101978
Ben Street* (R)X82561001564248012314249312633011.36%28150318.338111951160112858
Marko Dano*X825792149532809212846713335812.21%47171320.894913301544159139
Michael Bournival*X826080140601808311049016535412.24%28169120.63156481521458140
Steve Bernier*X824971120471551027338712025412.66%24152718.62641027144011676
Matt Tennyson (R)X571799116282408172205921338.29%95130822.9551015591250001100
Wade Megan*X824760107-283209811243113933410.90%32143217.46134939000029
Riley Barber* (R)X82514596-2564101187148012935110.63%29141517.26123743000125
Chris Bigras* (R)X57176077-101605564174561069.77%51115120.20461047103022190
Cristoval Nieves* (R)X8226467247475125271824011314.29%13148718.1429111616000029
Andreas Englund* (R)X82195271728082501475210912.93%63116414.191451133000323
Matt Taormina*X8213556841071512142146531158.90%85139517.022351898000155
Ryan Collins* (R)X82627331843584247018498.57%33114013.9001115011144
Slater Koekkoek*X316714003115476.67%27123.760003200015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Frk* (R)X4273.63%9100092.080000000321073
Ben Street* (R)X4062.99%164800042.08000000043529
Marko Dano*X2064.22%164900051.74000000011261
Michael Bournival*X8059.15%37700071.66000000021834
Steve Bernier*X5168.71%14700011.57000100011026
Matt Tennyson (R)X210.00%000011.7700000003618177
Wade Megan*X4066.69%126700031.49000000011310
Riley Barber* (R)X1063.64%11000041.36000100011242
Chris Bigras* (R)X0057.14%2800001.34000000076011
Cristoval Nieves* (R)X1065.54%26700020.97001000062102
Andreas Englund* (R)X3050.00%400001.220000000185011
Matt Taormina*X000.00%000000.97001010051011
Ryan Collins* (R)X100.00%000000.580000000221000
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000001.960000000239000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey Desmith*65100.8711.50360039700000.000060000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Brickley* (R)X76911302211882009713555015339216.55%28173022.7631821351351126144
Brad Malone* (R)X82677614315130011412340513127616.54%17131916.0800002000242
Fredrik Claesson*X6220831039724053551435411613.99%38126420.3881422461311232106
Michael Amadio* (R)X62534497818030842716919019.56%8102816.583121523122011162
Matt Puempel* (R)X623363969714066533039019610.89%6120019.3511213231341014107
Rob O'Gara* (R)X62176784822557541145559411.72%32128120.6681321661470003127
Brett Kulak* (R)X62196382951403938135429314.07%41126820.44101222491310115112
Stefan Matteau*X8243367987340125593019324014.29%40119114.531341488112223
Ben Harpur*X622455798220033341443611416.67%40128320.7011920471470001127
Jason Dickinson* (R)X622742691078044412064213113.11%2113818.363361711800000
Kalle Kossila*X62323365996031422266416214.16%0111718.0110124000165
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X18293261594019351473011219.73%146125.614591143000238
Tyler Wotherspoon*X627435078200301855215812.73%2073511.8600000000031
Greg McKegg* (R)X441725424713540251264213213.49%369515.8001111400000
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X62181634962554613100296918.00%4112418.12314913400000
Kevin Gravel* (R)X626273379300311857103410.53%2371611.550000200003
Jarred Tinordi*X46101222303153395062120.00%163387.3500022000010
Andy Welinski* (R)X62615214812030937143616.22%124447.160000000000
Adam Payerl* (R)X623811166023153211269.38%02644.25145328000114
Garrett Wilson* (R)X44156241002910322203.13%12746.240000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Brickley* (R)X12163.27%1383000112.5500000081016188
Brad Malone* (R)X4168.03%124800062.170000001401062
Fredrik Claesson*X300.00%000011.63000000032354
Michael Amadio* (R)X6065.20%102300061.89000001800833
Matt Puempel* (R)X6056.58%7600011.60000000031146
Rob O'Gara* (R)X500.00%000001.31000000022521
Brett Kulak* (R)X320.00%000001.29000001500075
Stefan Matteau*X8075.32%31200021.33000000210328
Ben Harpur*X400.00%000001.23000000032125
Jason Dickinson* (R)X1169.71%35000011.21000000710325
Kalle Kossila*X4161.19%6700021.16000001200236
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X5061.17%10300072.65000005500552
Tyler Wotherspoon*X000.00%000001.36000001200010
Greg McKegg* (R)X1068.57%3500011.21000010000312
Nicholas Baptiste* (R)X0274.44%9000000.61000100120100
Kevin Gravel* (R)X000.00%000000.920000001170001
Jarred Tinordi*X000.00%000011.30001000000001
Andy Welinski* (R)X200.00%000000.95000000033001
Adam Payerl* (R)X0060.00%8000000.830000001150002
Garrett Wilson* (R)X0050.00%1600000.44000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer* (R)6255700.9091.393725021869460200.0000620221
Jonas Johansson* (R)2010820.9343.23120860659880000.33332082215

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joseph Blandisi*X821015916071451521911162216042716.24%42172521.0471926531691016130
Kevin Connauton* (R)X823310413777300125552746916712.04%112170020.73101020841500005116
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X8254791331012007811940910327113.20%27141117.213111436145000775
Brendan Perlini* (R)X494953102962030653009121716.33%6115923.6547112911603314131
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X722081101483004371215661219.30%56146120.2951318951431235142
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X44144660212402739133427410.53%3986919.7637105072011268
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X2863541276016328224477.32%1759221.132684571112374
Spencer Foo* (R)X8237478470261072462346818615.81%20135516.52461024139000018
Andrei Mironov* (R)X8223618463520147551535610715.03%95140617.1544836107000290
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X573640766637598583239020211.15%9101117.743252778000229
__Brendan Lemieux* (TOR)X352231534519564382055612510.73%862517.873252364000014
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X2214923211803420118347711.86%138617.54000414000215
Garnet HathawayX4932417385240100472155514414.88%3101620.7434718105011466
Tucker Poolman* (R)X5115486365802447128339211.72%2883016.281891435101235
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X49622284280493032202518.75%287517.86044098000033
Justin Holl* (R)X499162543220421264175314.06%3269814.25123413000033
Dysin Mayo* (R)X498172555340521351122815.69%1277515.82112221000032
Sean Malone* (R)X499122146435364356184816.07%386817.72123229000020
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X49417215132044134712478.51%1079116.150000200007
Ryan Carpenter*X85813142011434103014.71%015419.1901111100018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joseph Blandisi*X11166.09%115000131.8512111011101376
Kevin Connauton* (R)X200.00%000021.61000000000193
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X9069.29%152400031.88010000011447
Brendan Perlini* (R)X6261.69%49600061.76020000011876
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X20100.00%100001.38000000041122
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X10100.00%100001.38000000041
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X100.00%000001.39000000041
Spencer Foo* (R)X1069.57%11500031.24000110011022
Andrei Mironov* (R)X110.00%100021.19000000071416
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X4268.29%8200031.50010012300133
__Brendan Lemieux* (TOR)X4165.91%4400021.69010012300
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X0171.05%3800011.19000002300
Garnet HathawayX4053.54%9900011.44020000011287
Tucker Poolman* (R)X4036.36%1100001.52000000021336
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X1065.95%84300000.64000000011200
Justin Holl* (R)X200.00%100000.72000000120200
Dysin Mayo* (R)X0059.26%2700000.650000000142011
Sean Malone* (R)X3060.55%65900000.48000010280010
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X0055.00%2000000.53000000042010
Ryan Carpenter*X0177.33%17200001.69000002500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski* (R)4940720.9031.582958614788060300.5717490310

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonny Brodzinski*X8210111121217322106015074818860313.50%35186122.698917491562028131
Par Lindholm*X829695191188341011215761417343715.64%33169220.6325716891016105
Erik CondraX82591161751681205510457114141310.33%14164720.091121324131101394
Kiefer Sherwood*X8279801591463801047260412742813.08%19152818.64761337136011141
Travis Boyd*X82686813612522011510152011630013.08%68143417.49000322000124
Joakim Ryan*X82278210910624094492006212313.50%60159419.43111122551371455146
Chris Wideman* (R)X7320811019116043601947114810.31%53152420.878715671390222129
Kurtis MacDermid*X752071918710935101411686312011.90%58151020.1311112381290222102
Brett Sutter* (R)X6435548980175791063801022629.21%23114417.881341669112352
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X8226487410432052391636010715.95%69150918.401910321312134130
Scott Sabourin* (R)X82224668135280118251804614012.22%11145117.701015100000130
Michael Mersch* (R)X821849671203808638199521249.05%8144617.631341194011076
Evan Rodrigues*X1312183028171581768175317.65%029022.34101234000026
Tom Pyatt* (R)X171410241660191695317014.74%337221.88112746000030
Nick DeSimone*X1115612809750320.00%818616.9000008000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonny Brodzinski*X8272.11%1782000162.28040020170131012
Par Lindholm*X5273.68%1208000132.2600002014014125
Erik CondraX7264.54%31300052.121400001204912
Kiefer Sherwood*X13168.89%180000102.08000001100978
Travis Boyd*X7166.59%88300091.900000000611027
Joakim Ryan*X5325.00%400001.37000000022231
Chris Wideman* (R)X210.00%000001.330000001100154
Kurtis MacDermid*X2087.50%800101.21000250120011
Brett Sutter* (R)X4171.16%121000021.56040100011242
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X400.00%000010.98000000097211
Scott Sabourin* (R)X1162.20%12700000.94000000096013
Michael Mersch* (R)X0069.23%10400010.931100000116101
Evan Rodrigues*X2055.41%7400022.07002101100130
Tom Pyatt* (R)X1078.26%2300021.29000001100222
Nick DeSimone*X000.00%000000.65000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale* (R)82641350.9151.58492402413015340400.84613821412

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Soshnikov*X6752831351152004311240210829412.94%27137620.5459144315503310188
Curtis McKenzie*X676168129109695147653199925119.12%19135720.2559143515840410165
Michael Sgarbossa*X6736851211031002310730810122311.69%22129819.386814401570226111
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X677321944840015915161718745111.83%71128319.15011844000158
Rocco Grimaldi*X67404484391006115437710828410.61%15109616.3571219421392021098
Anthony Louis* (R)X824238805430089682738923715.38%57133716.31581322136101591
Jake Walman* (R)X6715536872660996116449959.15%111114717.1200018000182
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X67115263646601214612346968.94%89129119.27178251300111134
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X67213253373608234221431589.50%11104215.5466122714200002
Andrew Campbell* (R)X67123143706810663012545799.60%81130419.46268351380001131
Zach Redmond*X5610324251495543512549788.00%44109519.55268441150224120
Calle Rosen* (R)X2251217-13200652650213810.00%5135716.240002900007
Caleb Jones* (R)X717862011399811.11%613819.67112215000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Soshnikov*X6157.03%49800061.961100004105911
Curtis McKenzie*X12063.16%11400041.900101044005116
Michael Sgarbossa*X5064.50%170400011.86010001400636
Alexander Chmelevski* (R)X10263.26%1037000121.470000000111145
Rocco Grimaldi*X3163.06%112900011.53000005500742
Anthony Louis* (R)X3171.89%49100031.20000000610124
Jake Walman* (R)X100.00%000011.19000000320331
Stepan Falkovsky* (R)X010.00%000000.98000000011022
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X1171.43%11200011.02000003500112
Andrew Campbell* (R)X100.00%000000.66001010061012
Zach Redmond*X210.00%000000.7700001001111011
Calle Rosen* (R)X000.00%000000.95000000075000
Caleb Jones* (R)X000.00%000001.16000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson* (R)67442120.9152.13402861514316750211.0003670523

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey Tropp*X82778816512340016012449912133215.43%68139817.043111435982025117
Dalton Smith* (R)X8293571508342024710657214340916.26%163142017.32781532130101369
Kyle Rau* (R)X466362125104160291282958122121.36%4080817.576282251112480
Nathan Walker* (R)X825068118116655144622887820417.36%68138616.91561116101022879
Philip Samuelsson*X8218841027115410248631665611610.84%133148918.1564103570011266
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X333651874711542512195616016.44%3461918.7738111847101769
Noah Juulsen* (TOT)X602552772052099471986716212.63%75122320.39681442101000281
__Noah Juulsen* (OTT)X391738552326056291334610912.78%5082621.1757123580000258
__Noah Juulsen* (MTL)X2181422-3260431865215312.31%2539818.95112721000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey Tropp*X2060.27%14600082.361100014005812
Dalton Smith* (R)X6157.73%97000142.111100004109105
Kyle Rau* (R)X5259.86%142500093.09000000039391362
Nathan Walker* (R)X2154.55%17600041.70010010011255
Philip Samuelsson*X400.00%000001.37001101100145
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X3158.55%15200042.81010010240452
Noah Juulsen* (TOT)X3037.50%1600001.26000000250103
__Noah Juulsen* (OTT)X1037.50%1600001.33000000250
__Noah Juulsen* (MTL)X200.00%000001.11000000250
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood* (R)82314920.9253.78492569310412001000.75048201225

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince Dunn* (R) (TOT)X3517324930801943112366615.18%2683223.771071754105000286
__Vince Dunn* (FLA)X3517324930801943112366615.18%2683223.771071754105000286
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince Dunn* (R) (TOT)X3133.33%300011.18000000000420
__Vince Dunn* (FLA)X3133.33%300011.18000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johan Larsson* (R)X8213814027824826101569395122764914.51%73190623.24312155215120220146
Tage Thompson* (R)X82971582552102006410677822454212.47%40164520.06651139142112464
Seth Griffith* (R)X82106962021581207216881923358112.94%52152118.541231135011029
Jordan Schroeder* (R)X8210586191153402817376423452713.74%30141117.2055104099112459
Scott Laughton* (R)X5367111178142803412346813736614.32%23113921.4947112897000592
Justin Kloos* (R)X825090140124220122825491504479.11%53138916.9412365001114
Mike Vecchione* (R)X8240921321743210101433749627710.70%24142517.38358169400003
Trevor Moore* (R)X823583118138535141573761232549.31%23141617.27134181202021048
Keegan Lowe* (R)X82168610215971513040216881567.41%91160019.5231426134000093
Daniel Brickley* (R)X8211819213484014337145471037.59%64141917.3003318129022378
Josh Jooris*X19204262608026381645211412.20%742022.11123635000224
Dominik Simon* (R)X2017345155401821108298315.74%341720.83011937000014
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X2062733366081146145013.04%838919.462132142000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johan Larsson* (R)X13264.83%145000232.9203101220023144
Tage Thompson* (R)X8265.38%156000113.1001000120091311
Seth Griffith* (R)X12170.61%1116000132.660100023008311
Jordan Schroeder* (R)X10280.19%1681000202.71010000011698
Scott Laughton* (R)X5174.20%131800093.130100001208126
Justin Kloos* (R)X3172.86%7000022.02000000250047
Mike Vecchione* (R)X4071.19%29500021.85001100011232
Trevor Moore* (R)X1066.96%11500001.67010011100301
Keegan Lowe* (R)X10100.00%200001.27011000210014
Daniel Brickley* (R)X1042.86%700001.300100000202002
Josh Jooris*X4070.70%47100042.95010000055215
Dominik Simon* (R)X1064.10%3900032.45000001200223
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X00100.00%100001.70000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith* (R)82641260.9032.10494681817317750400.71414820301

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Chatham*X8212036156-4157529411458717946320.44%180138016.835051049202572
Christopher Breen* (R)X82305181-4791517155168529917.86%103116414.200000200002
Mathieu Brodeur* (R)X82265076-49880191501603910616.25%114117614.350001200024
Adam Comrie* (R)X82282452-6149527281171589416.37%20991011.100000000001
Zach Nastasiuk*X711314-14020845164124.44%2311816.881011900004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Chatham*X8367.13%286001202.260010011001645
Christopher Breen* (R)X000.00%000011.39001000022038
Mathieu Brodeur* (R)X200.00%100021.29000000042039
Adam Comrie* (R)X300.00%000021.14000010290260
Zach Nastasiuk*X1058.33%1200012.3700000002727101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miikka Salomaki (R)X78777515282140588253315534614.45%43136917.5528103711420212101
Landon Ferraro*X8258771359942109810836010124816.11%21139817.04751224116011476
Danick Martel* (R)X784477121394410164574691192919.38%49132516.9824627106101963
Mark McNeill* (R)X785657113-454152118653114934410.55%127139717.910111373000349
Zach O'Brien* (R)X826838106-292801749547211632914.41%124146717.89033865000041
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X5439631026422080663507823611.14%40104819.4126823860111084
Anders Bjork*X445139903713528433036720416.83%3190920.6646101675011166
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X821850683043512630142438012.68%70131115.9900018109011496
Tommy Cross* (R)X82103545233759337132541107.58%71137116.72112171110001102
Sonny Milano*X148182618005219936738.08%1027319.48011817000213
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X91282098041468156117.65%614916.5210118000110
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X1931619131601415469246.52%1635318.562131230000125
__Marcus Pettersson* (WPG)X20441000024010.00%04522.480000300004
__Marcus Pettersson* (OTT)X173121531601413429237.14%1630818.102131227000121
Scott Mayfield (R)X104711-31001573081813.33%620220.183141318000016
Jakob Chychrun* (TOT)X1000-100202110.00%42221.870001200004
__Jakob Chychrun* (OTT)X1000-100202110.00%42221.870001200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miikka Salomaki (R)X6066.42%134000112.22000000091863
Landon Ferraro*X3271.11%168900041.93001010042339
Danick Martel* (R)X8069.31%10100021.83000010630086
Mark McNeill* (R)X4072.92%9600061.62000010620542
Zach O'Brien* (R)X2168.85%671000111.45000000022631
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X2167.93%18400021.9500000002323331
Anders Bjork*X3060.96%18700061.98000100021542
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X2075.00%400011.04000100022012
Tommy Cross* (R)X0053.85%1300000.66000010022000
Sonny Milano*X1074.07%8100001.91000000240102
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X1073.89%18000022.69000006600111
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X0133.33%300001.08000000011001
__Marcus Pettersson* (WPG)X000.00%000001.78000000011
__Marcus Pettersson* (OTT)X0133.33%300000.98000000011
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000001.09000000088000
Jakob Chychrun* (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Jakob Chychrun* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar* (R)42200.8862.502400110880000.000040000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joshua Ho-Sang*X82116132248203405911272419551116.02%91139416.99615214180101593
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X829715024720117510519268618651914.14%45129115.7511920388000000
Charles Hudon* (R)X821631818193321031216487723958018.59%170168820.591711858152000313
Brett ConnollyX82123312684361020810664418045619.10%149100912.3000000000215
Jordan Subban* (R)X821779961328810187471465012011.64%88127815.581012500001
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X82000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joshua Ho-Sang*X10267.48%123000163.56230000910111316
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X8272.54%1679000143.83110012900101316
Charles Hudon* (R)X18167.89%109000282.1401011001117710
Brett ConnollyX9377.65%85000232.50031010011684
Jordan Subban* (R)X100.00%000001.50010020051013
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X000.00%000000.0011000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock* (R)82522820.9332.5649391215211316801000.78614820838

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Guptill* (R)X821381042421094351748167418650020.47%117117514.3310141100000
Philip Lane* (R)X821031362391092801677766522548615.49%150117914.3801161000003
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X39742495040243311140626.31%2280220.5647113060000593
__Ryan Murphy* (CAR)X39742495040243311140626.31%2280220.5647113060000593
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X35641475323538306616439.09%2580823.072572465022184
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X35641475323538306616439.09%2580823.072572465022184
Adrian Kempe* (R)X934135195548131333810825.56%2418620.6600031000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Guptill* (R)X11169.89%93000214.12000011100364
Philip Lane* (R)X2370.11%87000174.05000001100274
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X400.00%000001.22000000022031
__Ryan Murphy* (CAR)X400.00%000001.22000000022
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X200.00%000001.160000100276120
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X200.00%000001.160000100276
Adrian Kempe* (R)X3070.59%3400053.77000010000500
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic Toninato*X821336720013935513416465116241320.43%21147217.96811194092202876
Anton Lindholm*X82669416065335190983389019419.53%141183422.3720193997124011372
Aaron Ness*X825371124572601727834210422715.50%98154918.89171532113115000161
Zach Trotman*X82447912351295157682849817515.49%70161219.6615153076102022057
Christian Jaros*X824278120583401825529110720214.43%81152818.6312183078116000058
Ben Thomas*X8239529141420163622518116115.54%91139817.0566124151000035
Matthew Finn* (R)X8224618538280149582097615711.48%73137716.791342029000154
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic Toninato*X11170.02%1731000182.721200111003087
Anton Lindholm*X910.00%000051.740101011007138
Aaron Ness*X400.00%000031.60010000170398
Zach Trotman*X420.00%000031.53000011100348
Christian Jaros*X520.00%000001.57000000140287
Ben Thomas*X700.00%000001.30010001100155
Matthew Finn* (R)X600.00%000011.23110001100223
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman* (R)82513010.9142.314939817190221501501.00011820442

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Sedlak*X82921031951311605211955417742116.61%35154918.896915401780117102
Luke Witkowski*X7786751618467523410351616039016.67%51151319.646814331720001093
Jayson Megna*X828157138381409814662818047412.90%95152418.582352588101547
Anthony Peluso*X824191132824610103874821483708.51%35133316.251452099000012
Antti Suomela* (R)X61596712680403812744711829213.20%17133121.825510391331127154
Emil Pettersson*X77216182684005830228561709.21%27101313.161341478000319
Josh Healey*X821555709772011716101346014.85%60146817.9102261230001117
Anthony Bitetto*X47203959363605838109369218.35%50104722.279817431240110109
Jordan Weal*X33184058374031441585011611.39%1270521.373361982123679
Brett Seney* (R)X30242246328035251665014314.46%558619.531451762000034
Rourke Chartier* (R)X578324039340515212030956.67%1072912.79101523101443
Sean Walker* (R)X61436405133556218137764.94%49132221.681910261380000131
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X56112839543606429158501376.96%1394716.92000222000018
Libor Sulak* (R)X6110273774415841967193214.93%42119519.5803331310000119
Nic DowdX161221332840223593226312.90%335121.951341045000139
Sam Steel* (R)X4468142814044183771516.22%2153612.18011215000013
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X3039122318023193810297.89%1452917.63101228000120
Adam Gaudette* (R)X653850011237172713.51%010417.381125700004
Joel Persson*X5077144010112370.00%59919.7700029000215
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X1305517402117220.00%522317.130112400009
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X2213-12015103820.00%14522.620000200002
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X2213-12015103820.00%14522.620000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Sedlak*X5370.01%917000112.520100024001175
Luke Witkowski*X2254.20%131000102.130210000737610
Jayson Megna*X10064.08%138100081.81010004400623
Anthony Peluso*X3161.33%7500031.98000110210365
Antti Suomela* (R)X5166.21%147400061.89020000000664
Emil Pettersson*X1064.36%28900011.62000001200022
Josh Healey*X210.00%000000.95000001200010
Anthony Bitetto*X400.00%000001.13010000410032
Jordan Weal*X1063.24%13600021.65010000530411
Brett Seney* (R)X2059.09%4400011.57010000022321
Rourke Chartier* (R)X0156.19%40400101.10000000460013
Sean Walker* (R)X100.00%200000.61000100011120
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X1057.89%7600000.820000002180011
Libor Sulak* (R)X0050.00%200000.62110012300011
Nic DowdX3072.70%30400011.88010001100221
Sam Steel* (R)X0063.33%6000000.52000000055001
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X000.00%000000.450000000139001
Adam Gaudette* (R)X2063.89%10800011.5300000001110001
Joel Persson*X000.00%000001.42000000450001
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X000.00%000000.45000001200000
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X0070.69%5800001.33000002200000
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X0070.69%5800001.33000002200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec*5035870.9021.94302409989950200.91712500122

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Zadina* (R)X7847671141144151001183458525113.62%14160520.584913271300229249
Adam Brooks* (R)X78445910394481010814232410524913.58%15154919.863710271470006169
John Ramage* (R)X82247296115820126621866911812.90%96162819.86437361421126251
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X783659951014210656332311525511.15%15141918.195272212900008
Logan Brown* (R)X78395291915210871203299422311.85%4139917.9433622960118100
Chris Mueller*X385238907224042793019020017.28%1075819.93358215530313118
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X7834569078481086111363992399.37%10129616.621231546000266
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X783253858435510578338882359.47%20158420.311452014812311234
Joey Anderson* (R)X784735828348089673398725313.86%5137417.620002512028154
Jake Bean* (R)X781559749282093491284010011.72%65138417.755712341160110156
Erik Cernak* (R)X78136174986001385215446998.44%78154419.79257421430224247
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X78105262717401063611752918.55%45138617.7623528940112158
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X82114657675201093912140799.09%61123915.111235170111132
A.J. Jenks* (R)X752036561024009037145489413.79%5135218.0315617134000299
Julian Melchiori*X3216385444380684395417316.84%5777924.3544834690001122
Joe Faust* (R)X821235477352011634108377611.11%47119714.601125270114119
Maxim Mamin*X34153200152131819.05%17123.5801141200009
Michael Chaput* (R)X1235500101631712.50%11716.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina* (R)X6053.44%61000031.42001000410566
Adam Brooks* (R)X5064.06%153300011.33000110022355
John Ramage* (R)X0033.33%300001.18000000022235
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X4255.17%11600031.34000020011326
Logan Brown* (R)X2162.66%99900021.30000020022514
Chris Mueller*X8067.14%913000102.380000004101021
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X5164.69%133400011.39000020021153
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X3151.58%22100021.07000100420434
Joey Anderson* (R)X2165.38%7800041.19000000032543
Jake Bean* (R)X210.00%100001.07000002400150
Erik Cernak* (R)X200.00%000000.96000001100130
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X1066.67%600000.890000000171103
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X1066.67%300000.920000000133101
A.J. Jenks* (R)X4062.70%12600010.83000000032052
Julian Melchiori*X5150.00%200001.3900000001614532
Joe Faust* (R)X2050.00%3400000.79000000032022
Maxim Mamin*X0055.32%9400001.410000000155010
Michael Chaput* (R)X0090.91%2200006.0300000008110010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube*1917200.9450.951140211183270000.0000197010
Carter Hart* (R)63352620.9152.283786101214416880410.00006317603

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Dowling*X8279911704028106114048715035516.22%150135816.5648122662202532
Andreas Martinsen*X6294661606622014410656415540316.67%64102216.4878153255011337
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X829818116-7544031413258216741316.84%273134816.442242389101341
Brendan Guhle*X584461105-1360132771845010223.91%132119620.635492745000022
Brooks Orpik*X96111796035431111519.35%418019.962025400004
Brandon Tanev*X1000-200104020.00%32323.130001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin Dowling*X3167.90%1601000102.50001011100276
Andreas Martinsen*X10362.84%148000173.13000000023231073
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X5361.54%78000151.72000002200557
Brendan Guhle*X310.00%000031.76000000044214
Brooks Orpik*X000.00%000011.89000000000000
Brandon Tanev*X000.00%000000.000000000271000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc* (R)X35383472438034371815411120.99%878522.4464101478516673
Anthony Duclair*X35273764440032421705512615.88%378522.424371477156476
Tyler Motte* (R)X35273057228018541895916614.29%768619.61410141776000339
Zach Sanford* (R)X35223355226021382055215610.73%865718.7764103375000322
Tim Heed*X3512354733160412766304818.18%3482923.7038112682112165
Julius Honka* (R)X3583745358011209629548.33%2582923.681784284044070
Brandon Pirri*X32113243242153143132361028.33%768421.370661967000036
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X35631371712025197623397.89%3167119.1728101573000160
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X3511182921100504913641938.09%460117.16000222000014
Trent Vogelhuber* (R)X3510172718200482812040738.33%859517.00000111101110
Hudson Fasching* (R)X3510142420140571459245016.95%562017.7223556700004
Mikael Wikstrand*X35418221557557164114339.76%3260217.19112227000025
Jake Bischoff* (R)X35291132805514217239.52%1363318.08112254011146
Emile Poirier* (R)X1143741201010476328.51%418616.940000700005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc* (R)X5157.26%24100021.830100056001024
Anthony Duclair*X3265.00%6000021.63010002200254
Tyler Motte* (R)X2064.80%67900011.66000001400345
Zach Sanford* (R)X4059.26%5400011.67000001100331
Tim Heed*X000.00%300001.13000000430021
Julius Honka* (R)X100.00%000001.09000001600011
Brandon Pirri*X1068.53%71500011.2601001002014032
Gustav Olofsson* (R)X10100.00%100001.10000000150010
Vladislav Kamenev* (R)X0068.09%51700000.97000000032002
Trent Vogelhuber* (R)X1062.96%2700000.91000000150010
Hudson Fasching* (R)X2065.31%4900000.77000001100012
Mikael Wikstrand*X100.00%000000.73000000130101
Jake Bischoff* (R)X10100.00%200000.35000000270000
Emile Poirier* (R)X0064.29%1400000.75000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso* (R)33000.8811.67180005420000.0000324000
Malcolm Subban* (R)2418510.8922.12144303514730010.0000240200

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andy Andreoff*X827812019819678102598350413633615.48%20155919.0163928121101128
Adam Cracknell* (R)X82869918516680586955915742915.38%16134416.39671331116101658
Laurent Dauphin*X8274110184166180838750515340114.65%15133016.214121626117011649
Chris ButlerX8231103134172480108422126412914.62%83164020.005914371130221115
Matthew Lorito* (R)X82387811613930094663891393339.77%12147517.9923586900000
David Kampf*X39535911210212059563589726414.80%788422.662351370123860
Lucas Wallmark* (R)X624365108990047441414235610.39%1194215.2002231301149
Paul Thompson* (R)X823470104101580192544191062998.11%11122014.881231128000027
Robbie Russo* (R)X82208010016124076461925615610.42%77167220.392810211261125127
Korbinian Holzer*X37106979902208723149441016.71%3383922.663473367011345
Joe Whitney* (R)X8229406993221038362759016210.55%22104512.74202824000462
J.C. Lipon* (R)X821252641362207718103466211.65%22126415.420000100000
Josh Leivo*X22273461512025241825712014.84%446120.960331348000218
Conor Allen* (TOT)X654444811855510595316277.55%3494714.5700002011154
__Conor Allen* (BUF)X654444811855510595316277.55%3494714.5700002011154
Brady Vail* (R)X82927363212105627166441085.42%56107.430000000000
Mark MacMillan* (R)X828182610424061636122822.22%2996111.720111400000
Matt MacKenzie* (R)X823161914832079125413455.56%44148318.090006810001101
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andy Andreoff*X12377.78%9000062.5401101140010157
Adam Cracknell* (R)X8069.39%147000102.751300003101175
Laurent Dauphin*X4071.11%144700062.7701000001110511
Chris ButlerX420.00%000011.63000000021615
Matthew Lorito* (R)X1170.11%8700001.57000000011044
David Kampf*X8076.88%83900092.530100001210634
Lucas Wallmark* (R)X3079.28%91700022.290000001220314
Paul Thompson* (R)X4069.33%7500011.70010000011143
Robbie Russo* (R)X100.00%000001.20000000032121
Korbinian Holzer*X01100.00%100001.88110000011333
Joe Whitney* (R)X2168.83%7700001.32001010051010
J.C. Lipon* (R)X100.00%000001.010000004100001
Josh Leivo*X3070.00%4000032.65110001400331
Conor Allen* (TOT)X000.00%000001.01000100081101
__Conor Allen* (BUF)X000.00%000001.01000100081
Brady Vail* (R)X1072.21%52900001.18000110011000
Mark MacMillan* (R)X10100.00%300000.540000000445000
Matt MacKenzie* (R)X000.00%000000.260000001440000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)82631360.9001.83495242215115100500.76913820221