Farm LeadersLast Update - January 24, 2020 at 06:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Garnet Hathaway (FLA)X16131225162810391752214625.00%534921.81325529000264
2Warren Foegele* (ANA)X14157221820171462123924.19%428019.99011929101234
3Brendan Gaunce* (R) (FLA)X1681321162082855153914.55%437123.20123532000476
4Mark Letestu* (LAK)X15714211455123664216010.94%134322.841341133101241
5Alex Iafallo* (LAK)X1561420104015256326679.52%536424.280551434011246
6Dennis Cholowski* (R) (VAN)X105131874062230172016.67%1829028.993362051000040
7Cody Glass* (R) (ANA)X149817150002354193716.67%728520.36000630000224
8Joseph Blandisi* (FLA)X168917129561642122819.05%427217.02123428101110
9Joakim Ryan* (LAK)X156111710205134472313.64%2734322.864042332000043
10Nic Petan* (R) (ANA)X144131717003153682311.11%224817.6902242900013
11Lawson Crouse* (ANA)X141151612160492051143421.57%830321.61000326000023
12Jonny Brodzinski* (LAK)X1510616260173271175614.08%526117.3800024000012
13Chad Ruhwedel (BUF)X1797161607223982623.08%2242524.9773102667011273
14Kevin Connauton (FLA)X16881611160292526112830.77%1839024.393031034000167
15Griffin Reinhart* (R) (ANA)X1451116171002251611031.25%1221815.581013600003
16Chris Wideman* (LAK)X155111631607243652313.89%1534623.093471632011037
17Gavin Bayreuther* (R) (VAN)X104121684015152361417.39%1928628.643251450000038
18Ryan Carpenter* (FLA)X16312151115512264115307.32%431319.54022230011439
19Michael Dal Colle* (R) (FLA)X162131517000144519324.44%233821.16011633000254
20Nick Seeler* (CBJ)X1059142951972691719.23%1825525.533251532000021
21Jordan Oesterle* (CBJ)X1041014411581926102515.38%1926926.931561434000025
22Tye McGinn* (BUF)X173111446019164310356.98%031418.45055105900000
23Matt Read* (CBJ)X108513-113540177184411.27%122122.08134103000002
24Anthony Duclair* (OTT)X107613-42011267412399.46%124124.072241636000125
25Josh Currie* (ANA)X14671317100983372418.18%224617.5610182900000
26Robert Thomas* (R) (CAR)X1149132207284215289.52%225923.55055942011233
27Jan Rutta* (BUF)X174913-32091129102213.79%2746927.563361867000088
28Spencer Foo* (R) (FLA)X164812106013124717408.51%125415.8601111100001
29Justin Bailey* (VAN)X1010111820101934143029.41%224524.492131040000138
30Gabriel Bourque* (ANA)X146511660251938123115.79%620614.7100000000013
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Laurent Brossoit* (R) (CAR)117310.9051.6167102181890110.0000110
2Dustin Tokarski* (FLA)1610510.9161.9797722323810000.0000160
3Charlie Lindgren (R) (BUF)1711510.9152.05114401394570110.0000170
4Al Montoya (ANA)1410400.9082.1583902303270000.0000140
5John Muse* (LAK)1511400.9082.4393701384110000.0000150
6Philippe Desrosiers* (R) (VAN)106310.8952.7567600312950100.00001010
7Alex Lyon* (CBJ)105410.8882.9164000312780000.0000100
8Marek Langhamer* (R) (EDM)62310.8633.0239700201460000.000060
9Marek Mazanec* (TOR)40310.9263.1524820131750000.000040
10Linus Soderstrom* (R) (OTT)105410.8603.2962000342430000.0000100