Farm Team ScoringLast Update - January 24, 2020 at 06:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Warren Foegele*X14157221820171462123924.19%428019.99011929101234
Cody Glass* (R)X149817150002354193716.67%728520.36000630000224
Nic Petan* (R)X144131717003153682311.11%224817.6902242900013
Lawson Crouse*X141151612160492051143421.57%830321.61000326000023
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X1451116171002251611031.25%1221815.581013600003
Josh Currie*X14671317100983372418.18%224617.5610182900000
Gabriel Bourque*X146511660251938123115.79%620614.7100000000013
Lukas RadilX145510320685914278.47%323016.410000000000
David Warsofsky*X1401010102041114270.00%2127619.74000523011029
Frederick Gaudreau*X142797208181621112.50%421815.6000033000022
Jimmy Hayes*X140991500693013170.00%325818.4100033000000
Taylor Fedun*X14088101752015205150.00%2532823.42011935000027
Steve Oleksy*X14066121952489490.00%1224917.81000421011020
Christian Folin*X213490043124100.00%24723.500000600004
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X14022161152002060.00%522215.8800001000013
Remi Elie* (R)X140223004610380.00%3785.5600037000013
Gaetan Haas*X14000-200477120.00%0674.770000000000
Joakim Nygard*X14000-100001230.00%1302.130000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Warren Foegele*X2053.85%1300011.57000001100221
Cody Glass* (R)X2159.74%30300001.19000002200220
Nic Petan* (R)X2054.74%28500001.37000001100101
Lawson Crouse*X2046.27%6700011.06000002200031
Griffin Reinhart* (R)X000.00%000001.47000000022400
Josh Currie*X1033.33%1200001.06000000130010
Gabriel Bourque*X1037.50%1600011.07000000082100
Lukas RadilX0050.00%1200000.87000000055020
David Warsofsky*X000.00%000000.720000001140001
Frederick Gaudreau*X0058.45%21900000.820000000102001
Jimmy Hayes*X0053.85%1300000.700000000141000
Taylor Fedun*X000.00%000000.490010002140000
Steve Oleksy*X000.00%000000.480000100145001
Christian Folin*X000.00%000001.70000000000001
Jimmy Schuldt* (R)X000.00%000000.180000100147000
Remi Elie* (R)X0044.44%900000.510000000146000
Gaetan Haas*X0052.17%6900000.0000000001414000
Joakim Nygard*X0050.00%200000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya1410400.9082.1583902303270000.0000140100

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chad RuhwedelX1797161607223982623.08%2242524.9773102667011273
Tye McGinn*X173111446019164310356.98%031418.45055105900000
Jan Rutta*X174913-32091129102213.79%2746927.563361867000088
David Kampf*X174711-14013494715418.51%343325.471451063000277
Brett Lernout* (R)X17381113203313387247.89%1041424.362462267101163
Teddy Blueger* (R)X1755103260363448123110.42%338822.851341460000168
Erik Condra*X17639140261536112116.67%436521.49213759000244
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X172794203353913245.13%933019.4100011000046
Andreas Borgman* (R)X17189-312039123214233.13%2044025.901341963000173
Tanner KeroX17178016024102310174.35%133819.8604495500000
Matt Beleskey*X1734721002915359268.57%328116.550000000000
Luke Gazdic*X17336233514102232013.64%330918.1711225500000
Eric Tangradi*X1732521802292742511.11%528116.550000000000
Tyler Moy* (R)X17112926027460016.67%1325815.180000000000
Andrew Agozzino*X170229401462140.00%1725815.190000000000
Pierre Engvall*X17022120303020.00%1512.9802211900000
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X171011005221350.00%0754.3900012500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chad RuhwedelX210.00%000000.75000001100411
Tye McGinn*X0052.63%1900000.89000000055022
Jan Rutta*X000.00%000000.55000001100022
David Kampf*X3057.79%57800000.51000001100040
Brett Lernout* (R)X100.00%000000.53000000170100
Teddy Blueger* (R)X1056.32%38000000.51000000055100
Erik Condra*X2050.00%7000000.49000000140100
Daniel O'Regan* (R)X1046.27%26800000.550000000142000
Andreas Borgman* (R)X000.00%000000.41000000032100
Tanner KeroX0133.33%3900000.470000001130001
Matt Beleskey*X0150.00%1600000.50000000088100
Luke Gazdic*X0055.00%2000000.390010001100000
Eric Tangradi*X1038.46%1300000.36000000087010
Tyler Moy* (R)X000.00%000000.15000000077000
Andrew Agozzino*X000.00%000000.150000000177001
Pierre Engvall*X0040.00%500000.790000001170000
Victor Ejdsell* (R)X0077.78%1800000.2700000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (R)1711510.9152.05114401394570110.0000170210

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Peca*X4314-300210105630.00%08521.36112410000110
Zack Mitchell*X430302028164818.75%07418.610003900005
Kevin Roy*X4123-10023169116.25%18420.890112800037
Dalton Prout*X4033-4601027360.00%67919.7500021000007
Paul Ladue*X4033040128530.00%37318.250001700004
Dale Weise*X4033-340779560.00%28020.0301111000007
Lucas Johansen* (R)X4202-5005572228.57%07418.490000000001
Jacob Larsson* (R)X4112-2201341525.00%37518.690000700008
Ryan Bourque*X4022100792010.00%07318.140001900004
Mark BorowieckiX2101-26051123100.00%14221.051011500003
Michal Kempny*X2011-200035150.00%14321.460115600004
Jonathan Racine* (R)X4011-640450420.00%26616.550000100002
Mark Barberio*X4011-500449350.00%58822.04000811000012
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X4000-720512020.00%36816.960000200004
Justin Taylor*X4000-100912010.00%07218.040000900005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Peca*X0053.85%7800000.94000000022000
Zack Mitchell*X0050.00%1200000.81000001100000
Kevin Roy*X0066.67%1500000.72000000032000
Dalton Prout*X000.00%000000.76000000042000
Paul Ladue*X000.00%300000.82000000042000
Dale Weise*X0057.14%2100000.75000000042000
Lucas Johansen* (R)X0044.00%2500000.54000000022000
Jacob Larsson* (R)X000.00%000000.53000000022000
Ryan Bourque*X0058.57%7000000.55000000140000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%100000.48000000000000
Michal Kempny*X00100.00%100000.47000000074000
Jonathan Racine* (R)X0050.00%1600000.30000000042000
Mark Barberio*X000.00%100000.23000000000000
Dillon Heatherington* (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Justin Taylor*X0055.56%900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robert Thomas* (R)X1149132207284215289.52%225923.55055942011233
Oliver Kylington* (R)X1147115005133142212.90%225222.902021738000229
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X1136954012112251313.64%1025923.501121041000030
Reid Boucher*X11279320169319316.45%023821.67011640000122
Austin Czarnik* (R)X113472004225110245.88%423221.081121134101234
Sheldon Dries* (R)X1125741751419256268.00%316815.260000000000
Sebastian Aho* (R)X11257180592612197.69%824622.342131841000229
John Gilmour*X112461601252511298.00%924822.501231142000129
Nick Lappin* (R)X112242401382041810.00%119017.3100063400000
Nicolas Roy* (R)X11213475101130686.67%117515.910000000000
Jordan Szwarz*X112133551351441614.29%023121.01000140000016
David Kase* (R)X11202475125228159.09%017415.800000500000
Brady Ferguson*X1111228018252420.00%219517.7000003400004
Jack Dougherty* (R)X1102221801443420.00%516815.300000500005
Roland McKeown* (R)X110224100836180.00%416615.130000100009
Adam Johnson*X11011-100206110.00%0373.3700021100004
Kevin Stenlund* (R)X11000100202000.00%0242.1500021000000
Gerald Mayhew*X11000100300000.00%0272.5000001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robert Thomas* (R)X1054.28%33900001.00000000730010
Oliver Kylington* (R)X100.00%000000.87000000031201
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000000.70000000011110
Reid Boucher*X1062.16%3700000.76000000130011
Austin Czarnik* (R)X1059.16%19100000.60000000021011
Sheldon Dries* (R)X0063.92%15800000.83001000210011
Sebastian Aho* (R)X000.00%000000.57000001200100
John Gilmour*X000.00%000000.48000000011011
Nick Lappin* (R)X2022.22%900000.42000000071010
Nicolas Roy* (R)X0177.27%2200000.34000101100001
Jordan Szwarz*X0040.00%1000000.26001000055001
David Kase* (R)X0075.00%800000.23000100099010
Brady Ferguson*X1069.23%1300000.21000000011100
Jack Dougherty* (R)X000.00%000000.240000000119000
Roland McKeown* (R)X000.00%000000.240000000115000
Adam Johnson*X0055.56%1800000.540000000115000
Kevin Stenlund* (R)X0050.00%600000.0000000001111000
Gerald Mayhew*X0052.94%1700000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit* (R)117310.9051.6167102181890110.0000110000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Antonio Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Seeler*X1059142951972691719.23%1825525.533251532000021
Jordan Oesterle*X1041014411581926102515.38%1926926.931561434000025
Matt Read*X108513-113540177184411.27%122122.08134103000002
Samuel Morin* (R)X1035858099267911.54%1320019.961121426000019
Kevin Porter*X10246140292914156.90%216916.9301182200000
Mark Alt*X10156510016513267.69%719519.55011426000015
Micheal Haley*X103250195399319259.68%116616.6310182100002
Rod Pelley*X101450006113212213.13%117517.5200052300001
Zac Dalpe*X1013432016194213252.38%215715.670000000000
Tyler Graovac*X101341201614208185.00%112011.960112900000
Patrick McNally*X10112-66012540525.00%716916.941011400004
Louie Belpedio* (R)X10101-6405612398.33%1217317.3200002000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Seeler*X100.00%000001.10000010150120
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%000001.04000010130022
Matt Read*X3060.00%1500011.18000011100300
Samuel Morin* (R)X000.00%000000.80000001100010
Kevin Porter*X0066.67%600000.71000000052001
Mark Alt*X000.00%000000.61000000130000
Micheal Haley*X0063.75%25100000.60000010022000
Rod Pelley*X0066.67%2100000.57000000095001
Zac Dalpe*X0064.86%7400000.51000000033000
Tyler Graovac*X1071.72%9900000.67000000073000
Patrick McNally*X000.00%000000.24000000044000
Louie Belpedio* (R)X000.00%000000.12000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon*105410.8882.9164000312780000.0000100000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Street*X4224-700416222189.09%76816.981014600001
Martin Frk* (R)X4224-74077981022.22%96917.170111600001
Matt Taormina*X4101-44011560416.67%106014.930000000001
Wade Megan*X4011-900379560.00%116315.750000000000
Marko Dano*X4000-12401029230.00%177919.6700031000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Street*X0050.00%7200001.18000001100000
Martin Frk* (R)X0037.50%800001.16000000120000
Matt Taormina*X000.00%000000.33000000011000
Wade Megan*X0052.54%5900000.32000000041000
Marko Dano*X0047.69%6500000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brendan Leipsic*X632500017142621.43%113021.6432543000000
Andrei Svechnikov*X6325-500109376108.11%015425.63011729000015
Rob O'Gara* (R)X6145-3202393311.11%514123.49134430000012
Jason Dickinson* (R)X6224-120910113918.18%012520.8120222900007
Ben Harpur*X6134-28094104610.00%612721.21033633000011
Fredrik Claesson*X6134-3206411249.09%814223.61123930000012
Magnus Paajarvi*X6044-20047205100.00%112821.4002253100008
Michael Amadio* (R)X6303-20019152620.00%110818.040000000000
Christian Fischer*X6123040712188175.56%014423.94112630000015
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X61230401115141087.14%012721.1001122700000
Andy Welinski* (R)X6022040483020.00%410417.410000300000
Connor Brickley*X60221607159450.00%29515.900000300007
Brett Kulak (R)X6022-100189190.00%514924.86011631000013
Tyler Wotherspoon*X610112001101100.00%1274.500000200002
Kevin Gravel*X6011000343010.00%510517.470000000005
Garrett Wilson*X6011140412220.00%18614.310000000000
Stefan Matteau*X5000000000000.00%081.640000400002
Greg McKegg*X6000000014110.00%0254.240003800002
Matt Puempel* (R)X6000-300103000.00%0315.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brendan Leipsic*X0016.67%600000.77000000021010
Andrei Svechnikov*X0036.36%5500000.65000000011101
Rob O'Gara* (R)X000.00%000000.71000000022001
Jason Dickinson* (R)X0050.63%15800000.64000000021001
Ben Harpur*X100.00%000000.63000000051001
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000000.56000000042000
Magnus Paajarvi*X0050.00%600000.62000000061000
Michael Amadio* (R)X1051.61%3100000.55000000011100
Christian Fischer*X0150.00%800000.42000000210000
Jayce Hawryluk* (R)X0046.10%15400000.47000000140001
Andy Welinski* (R)X000.00%000000.38000000064000
Connor Brickley*X0044.58%8300000.42000000061000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.27000000061000
Tyler Wotherspoon*X000.00%000000.74000001100000
Kevin Gravel*X000.00%000000.19000000065000
Garrett Wilson*X0075.00%400000.23000000061000
Stefan Matteau*X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Greg McKegg*X0090.91%1100000.00000000066000
Matt Puempel* (R)X000.00%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer* (R)62310.8633.0239700201460000.000060000

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Garnet HathawayX16131225162810391752214625.00%534921.81325529000264
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X1681321162082855153914.55%437123.20123532000476
Joseph Blandisi*X168917129561642122819.05%427217.02123428101110
Kevin ConnautonX16881611160292526112830.77%1839024.393031034000167
Ryan Carpenter*X16312151115512264115307.32%431319.54022230011439
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X162131517000144519324.44%233821.16011633000254
Spencer Foo* (R)X164812106013124717408.51%125415.8601111100001
Justin Holl*X16561119952417212523.81%2530919.29112528000053
Luke Witkowski*X1656111121533244493911.36%330018.73000629000136
Matt GrzelcykX1601111660916357240.00%1734721.680661938011176
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X16549812019724101420.83%325215.750000200001
Sean Malone* (R)X16279814012231421214.29%225916.1800008000015
Joe Hicketts* (R)X161561816017643225.00%1131019.35000228000054
Dysin Mayo* (R)X1614510180313105310.00%1524415.2400002000027
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X1602282202596150.00%523914.930001900009
Andrei Mironov* (R)X160002120811000.00%01328.2700007000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Garnet HathawayX2050.29%17100211.43000200130501
Brendan Gaunce* (R)X2057.62%30200011.13000000150032
Joseph Blandisi*X0118.18%1100001.25001000011011
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%000000.82000002200021
Ryan Carpenter*X0060.84%33200000.960010000101000
Michael Dal Colle* (R)X0057.89%1900000.890000000127102
Spencer Foo* (R)X1055.00%2000000.950000000111020
Justin Holl*X000.00%000000.71000000033010
Luke Witkowski*X2054.72%5300000.73000100071101
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.630000000161000
Henrik Samuelsson* (R)X2044.44%4500000.71000000011100
Sean Malone* (R)X0050.67%22500000.700000000101000
Joe Hicketts* (R)X000.00%100000.390000000123000
Dysin Mayo* (R)X000.00%100000.410000000157000
Luc Snuggerud* (R)X000.00%000000.170000000161000
Andrei Mironov* (R)X00100.00%200000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski*1610510.9161.9797722323810000.0000160201

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Letestu*X15714211455123664216010.94%134322.841341133101241
Alex Iafallo*X1561420104015256326679.52%536424.280551434011246
Joakim Ryan*X156111710205134472313.64%2734322.864042332000043
Jonny Brodzinski*X1510616260173271175614.08%526117.3800024000012
Chris Wideman*X155111631607243652313.89%1534623.093471632011037
Kiefer Sherwood*X1565111060142651193811.76%131921.251011034000024
Tom Pyatt*X9561120061249183510.20%218420.4124651600003
Travis Boyd*X154711215153134420279.09%425216.820000000000
Par Lindholm*X15461004011426218296.45%432621.73033729000129
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X15167120461411137.14%2334522.99033331000039
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X1507711601964030.00%1625917.290000500008
Scott Sabourin* (R)X15246380202154513.33%027818.5321332800000
Nick DeSimone*X151561019518042325.00%530420.24011126000030
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X150222801886390.00%1026917.9200006000016
Michael Mersch* (R)X15101-112022393511.11%126617.75000115000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Letestu*X1070.06%34400001.23000103300104
Alex Iafallo*X0062.10%12400101.10000000062050
Joakim Ryan*X200.00%000000.99000000041201
Jonny Brodzinski*X2263.91%26600021.23000000022210
Chris Wideman*X210.00%000000.92000000033111
Kiefer Sherwood*X0067.35%4900100.69000000055200
Tom Pyatt*X0066.67%900001.20000000022001
Travis Boyd*X1059.18%4900000.87000120032011
Par Lindholm*X1070.52%34600000.61000000022010
Jordan Schmaltz* (R)X100.00%000000.41000000082010
Brent Gates Jr.* (R)X0050.00%200000.540000001150001
Scott Sabourin* (R)X0050.00%2400000.43000000150000
Nick DeSimone*X000.00%000000.40000010031000
Dylan Gambrell* (R)X0045.00%2000000.150000000154000
Michael Mersch* (R)X1054.55%2200000.0800000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Muse*1511400.9082.4393701384110000.0000150111

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Binghamton Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage Thompson* (R)X4224-520791031120.00%87919.7201121000002
Johan Larsson* (R)X4112-7404615346.67%27017.450000800002
Dominik Simon*X4112-700610124128.33%38721.810002700008
Seth Griffith* (R)X4022-7000510290.00%16516.320003800000
Justin Kloos* (R)X4101-9206351420.00%27218.070000700000
Trevor Moore* (R)X4101-9004473814.29%46516.330000200005
Madison Bowey*X4101-8205462316.67%57218.0010121000009
Keegan Lowe* (R)X4011-620431220.00%77017.390001700005
Jordan Schroeder*X4011-80021010090.00%36315.690000300002
Daniel Brickley* (R)X4011-700335130.00%37217.900002900008
Mike Vecchione* (R)X4000-960301210.00%06215.530000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage Thompson* (R)X0020.00%500001.01000001200001
Johan Larsson* (R)X0080.00%500000.57000000021000
Dominik Simon*X0066.67%300000.46000000210000
Seth Griffith* (R)X0043.84%7300000.61000000041000
Justin Kloos* (R)X0061.54%1300000.28000000011000
Trevor Moore* (R)X0050.00%200000.31000001100000
Madison Bowey*X000.00%000000.28000001100000
Keegan Lowe* (R)X000.00%000000.29000000140000
Jordan Schroeder*X0044.64%5600000.32000000140000
Daniel Brickley* (R)X000.00%000000.28000000140000
Mike Vecchione* (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Duclair*X107613-42011267412399.46%124124.072241636000125
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X104711610091833174612.12%720920.90213530000118
Juuso Valimaki*X1029113009112620287.69%1324024.021341439000025
Miikka Salomaki (R)X10639520201352162911.54%520320.35123832000313
Anders Bjork*X10369-420975812335.17%623723.681121235000323
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X10358-1601313354138.57%118618.6401163300000
Steve Bernier*X10268-70010103213276.25%117117.110000000000
Logan Brown* (R)X10257-520818105620.00%116916.870110400006
Landon Ferraro*X1025761951420355185.71%118418.3901152700002
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X10415-7206244612268.70%218218.2300031000004
Mark McNeill* (R)X10044-660769130.00%718017.9700042600000
Tommy Cross*X100334601137360.00%421921.88022533000017
John Piccinich* (R)X10033-3601605240.00%618418.4300038000012
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X10022-580515100.00%1120620.58000127000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Duclair*X1075.49%10200001.08000000032010
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X0061.90%2100001.05000001100110
Juuso Valimaki*X010.00%000000.92000000130010
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1072.73%2200000.88000001100012
Anders Bjork*X1038.89%1800000.76000000022101
Jean-Sebastien Dea* (R)X0069.89%26900000.86000000022101
Steve Bernier*X0028.57%700000.94000000062010
Logan Brown* (R)X1071.82%18100000.83000000052000
Landon Ferraro*X0070.32%21900000.76001000052000
Kailer Yamamoto* (R)X1058.33%2400010.55000000022100
Mark McNeill* (R)X000.00%000000.450000001100001
Tommy Cross*X000.00%000000.270000000103100
John Piccinich* (R)X00100.00%700000.330000000102000
Andrew Nielsen* (R)X000.00%000000.190000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Soderstrom* (R)105410.8603.2962000342430000.0000100000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X54262408919101721.05%58517.0100061000000
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X52462002426577.69%28516.9400061000000
Valentin Zykov* (R)X5325-52012122141114.29%711021.9911251200000
Joshua Ho-Sang*X532522002101730.00%56212.480000000000
Martin Necas* (R)X52240003233466.67%77715.450000000000
Callen Foote*X513404064101310.00%2110521.0311261200003
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X50440201029150.00%510019.940008900006
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X51230406342425.00%77715.450000000000
Brendan Ranford*X5022220823210.00%46212.360000000000
Filip Chlapik* (R)X5000-300035050.00%0193.790001100000
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X5000-255100000.00%0163.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson-Ek* (R)X0050.83%12000011.41000000210100
Peter Cehlarik* (R)X0050.00%400001.42000001200001
Valentin Zykov* (R)X1028.57%700000.91000000021100
Joshua Ho-Sang*X0020.00%500001.60000003300010
Martin Necas* (R)X0033.33%1200001.04000000120000
Callen Foote*X000.00%000000.76000000011001
Lucas Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.80000000250000
Saku Maenalanen* (R)X000.00%000000.78000001100000
Brendan Ranford*X0037.50%800000.65000000052001
Filip Chlapik* (R)X0038.10%2100000.00000000055000
Nikita Korostelev* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matt Iacopelli* (R)X00100.00%100000.00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko* (R)51400.9054.2129900212210120.000055001

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron Ness*X5134-3205593711.11%76713.451123200001
Jake Dotchin*X5134-110015813677.69%1310220.481129900009
Matthew Finn* (R)X5213-61156335366.67%47915.811121500003
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X5213-360268123816.67%39719.3400001000000
Christian Jaros*X5123-140281011110.00%510019.9901178000010
Zach Trotman*X5112-4559612378.33%68617.3000067000011
Anton Lindholm*X5112-420155731314.29%79018.0800037000012
Mark Friedman* (R)X5011-675844150.00%17815.610112500001
Ben Thomas*X5000-320564120.00%47014.070000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron Ness*X000.00%000001.19000000120001
Jake Dotchin*X100.00%000000.78000000130000
Matthew Finn* (R)X0056.36%5500000.76000011100000
Morgan Klimchuk* (R)X0073.33%1500000.62000000022110
Christian Jaros*X000.00%000000.60000000022000
Zach Trotman*X000.00%000000.46000010041000
Anton Lindholm*X000.00%000000.44000000011000
Mark Friedman* (R)X0066.67%300000.26000010052000
Ben Thomas*X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman*51310.8943.9830101201890000.000050100

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rourke Chartier* (R)X4202000312126616.67%26416.081012900002
Lawrence Pilut*X41120005642425.00%36215.590001100002
Jonas Siegenthaler*X4011000564030.00%36215.590000100002
Sean Walker* (R)X4000-200252040.00%14010.030000000000
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X4000-4201433020.00%77418.4100001400000
Anthony Bitetto*X4000-220521030.00%14010.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rourke Chartier* (R)X0050.77%6500000.62000000022100
Lawrence Pilut*X000.00%000000.64000000011000
Jonas Siegenthaler*X000.00%000000.32000000041000
Sean Walker* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Juuso Ikonen* (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000044000
Anthony Bitetto*X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec*40310.9263.1524820131750000.000040101

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X105131874062230172016.67%1829028.993362051000040
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X104121684015152361417.39%1928628.643251450000038
Justin Bailey*X1010111820101934143029.41%224524.492131040000138
Adam Brooks* (R)X10381114014221451421.43%219619.64000112000015
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X1081906015122641830.77%219419.4400007000019
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X10167-380141614257.14%220420.4003314000006
John Ramage*X10077-41001310112100.00%617017.0101147000015
Chris Mueller*X1015661201221961511.11%221221.24033238000015
Joe Faust*X10055-4601014220.00%717317.3201106000019
Julian Melchiori*X1022411601491221216.67%821421.40112734000024
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X10213-3801320308166.67%222522.46011640000129
Jake Bean* (R)X101230140147142107.14%1421221.241121034000022
A.J. Jenks*X100006801223260.00%021421.38000138000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Cholowski* (R)X300.00%000001.240000001010111
Gavin Bayreuther* (R)X000.00%000011.12000000240120
Justin Bailey*X3139.00%10000000.90000003300211
Adam Brooks* (R)X0050.25%20100001.12000000022011
Eeli Tolvanen* (R)X0250.00%1200010.93000000052200
Ryan Kujawinski* (R)X0049.54%21600000.69000000031001
John Ramage*X0033.33%300000.820000000102010
Chris Mueller*X0045.70%22100000.57000000091001
Joe Faust*X000.00%000000.580000000102001
Julian Melchiori*X00100.00%100000.37000000033000
Zachary Senyshyn* (R)X0046.67%1500000.27000000065001
Jake Bean* (R)X000.00%100000.28000000083000
A.J. Jenks*X0066.67%1800000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philippe Desrosiers* (R)106310.8952.7567600312950100.00001010010

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Mooses

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Lorito*X5268375971891211.11%97514.920000000000
Josh Leivo*X5325-7009112231513.64%1710921.7711221700003
Brady Vail* (R)X53143004651360.00%4316.110000000000
Paul Thompson*X5224-14054143814.29%25110.200000000001
Chris ButlerX5123-2140143102410.00%117715.480000100002
Adam Cracknell*X5000-56049174120.00%38817.5900031100002
J.C. Lipon* (R)X5000-3801901000.00%4489.580000000000
Andy Andreoff*X5000-5801599780.00%28617.1100011100000
Mark MacMillan*X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Lorito*X0033.33%600002.15000100021001
Josh Leivo*X0033.33%1800000.92000001200010
Brady Vail* (R)X1048.89%4500002.62000000011000
Paul Thompson*X0060.00%500001.57000000032000
Chris ButlerX000.00%000000.78000000043000
Adam Cracknell*X0028.57%700000.00000000055000
J.C. Lipon* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andy Andreoff*X0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Mark MacMillan*X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Paterson* (R)51310.9164.6932020252970000.000050101