Pro LeadersLast Update - January 24, 2020 at 06:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X1711132482093878214214.10%1041324.31112944000045
2Connor McDavid (MTL)X1313102356042454143924.07%533225.51303823000043
3Jeff Skinner (NJD)X1781119120131359194913.56%433819.872461642000021
4Sean Couturier (CAR)X179918820103354113616.67%132819.311231147011124
5Jonathan Toews (WPG)X1981018120124273214810.96%445323.831671356000285
6Tomas Hertl (CAR)X178816-160111657124614.04%333919.973141760000011
7Taylor Hall (NJD)X147916000161355174712.73%034124.39022635000034
8Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X176101684091546133513.04%437321.97011646000127
9Ryan Ellis (CAR)X17214161180921236138.70%3239323.120551559101144
10Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X178715100152171194511.27%337021.74213116000000
11Seth Jones (CAR)X1721315118030142610237.69%2842825.202571660000039
12Eric Staal (CGY)X177714120202945143315.56%135620.913691774000022
13Alexander Steen (WPG)X194101426015206917435.80%641721.941451661000135
14Mikko Koivu (CGY)X172121406013303813355.26%732919.382810126900005
15Jack Eichel (CAR)X1767131100103142142414.29%136821.6501186000000
16Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X196713-1120263742113214.29%436319.10257749000036
17Brett Pesce (WPG)X194913-240324417269.76%3349526.062242358000077
18William Karlsson (LAK)X14661230082156163610.71%126118.630331644000112
19Adam Henrique (NJD)X176612140142842143514.29%332519.1221384200006
20T.J. Brodie (CGY)X176612-2609202782122.22%2242024.703581765000028
21Jared Spurgeon (NJD)X17391204012132971910.34%2545426.68112847000039
22Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X14111120807252611193.85%2835025.011231642000045
23Reilly Smith (CGY)X17741116010234894014.58%334720.42437974000010
24Matthew Tkachuk* (MTL)X13381180014427132611.11%530223.26022523000245
25Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X1538110180271524142912.50%2037825.172461958000027
26Gabriel Landeskog (SJS)X132911-2802711399275.13%427421.06044930011166
27Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X136410-4100121115111240.00%2028421.86415828101155
28T.J. Oshie (MTL)X135510840231732133715.63%227921.49011223000121
29Carl Hagelin (NJD)X1755102120291038132213.16%332819.2702284300006
30Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X746106007183882710.53%420128.77112526000437
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)53200.9311.803000091300100.000052
2Corey Crawford (CGY)159410.9072.3285201333560100.0000150
3Pekka Rinne (LAK)147610.9172.3686601344110100.0000140
4Tuukka Rask (WPG)1911620.9152.36119703475540000.0000190
5Robin Lehner (MIN)73220.9212.4746101192400100.000070
6Ben Bishop (CAR)1711510.9132.48103821434960000.0000170
7Cory Schneider (NJD)138410.9062.5679820343630000.0000130
8Connor Hellebuyck (SJS)136700.9022.7578700363670010.0000130
9John Gibson (EDM)62400.9032.8535800171750010.000060
10Michal Neuvirth (NJD)42200.9053.0024021121260000.0000413