Pro Power RankingLast Update - January 24, 2020 at 06:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Carolina Hurricanes35720103522
24Winnipeg Jets29720102417
32Calgary Flames24640002620
43New Jersey Devils18540103230
55Los Angeles Kings14540102224
66Anaheim Ducks11330101817
77Minnesota Wild11320201919
88Philadelphia Flyers9340002121
99Buffalo Sabres8330102224
1010Dallas Stars8330101517
1111Montreal Canadiens6460003137
1212San Jose Sharks5460002229
1313Edmonton Oilers3240001518
1414Pittsburgh Penguins3460002433
1515Washington Capitals1240001621
1616New York Rangers00000000
1717Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
1818Ottawa Senators00000000
1919Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
2020Boston Bruins00000000
2121Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2222Arizona Coyotes00000000
2323Vancouver Canucks00000000
2424Colorado Avalanche00000000
2525Detroit Red Wings00000000
2626Chicago Blackhawks00000000
2727Vegas Golden Knights00000000
2828Nashville Predators00000000
2929Florida Panthers-3240001423