Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 24, 2020 at 06:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Chabot*X72810420110134415.38%1215321.841231029000010
Mika ZibanejadX743702017131961721.05%215421.99101333000010
Kyle TurrisX7235220410163912.50%212117.3112342500000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX723500076274137.41%014420.6411283300001
Jordan EberleX7314040731641218.75%014320.4111243200000
Zach PariseX722420067317146.45%113018.6210162500009
Hampus LindholmX713416071114857.14%917324.70112929000116
Erik KarlssonX5044020297350.00%611222.4303361900001
Alec MartinezX7044260426460.00%513419.1101129000015
Brett ConnollyX712320010511049.09%012017.1901132400000
Ryan StromeX7101-20034100610.00%07811.130000100000
Matt BenningX7011-540280110.00%311115.8000003000015
Christian Folin*X2000-340200010.00%23015.230000000001
Riley NashX7000-200038130.00%1537.560000000016
Brandon SutterX7000-2002128050.00%19613.7300000000020
Zack KassianX7000-2401114130.00%0476.670000000000
Connor BrownX7000-200227250.00%0679.5700000000020
Anthony DeAngelo*X7000-300654330.00%712918.4900022800008
Mathieu PerreaultX7000-240848190.00%17610.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Chabot*X000.00%000001.31000000510200
Mika ZibanejadX0061.08%18500010.91000000140100
Kyle TurrisX0058.28%15100000.83000000011010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0066.67%900000.69000000051010
Jordan EberleX1037.50%800000.56000002200000
Zach PariseX1014.29%700000.61000000022110
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.46000000031000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.71000000051000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.60000000072001
Brett ConnollyX1040.00%500000.50000000061000
Ryan StromeX0066.67%600000.26000000022000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.18000000076000
Christian Folin*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Riley NashX0063.46%5200000.00000000077000
Brandon SutterX0065.08%12600000.00000000077000
Zack KassianX0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Connor BrownX0042.86%700000.00000000077000
Anthony DeAngelo*X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mathieu PerreaultX00100.00%600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist53200.9311.803000091300100.000052002
Aaron Dell20110.8183.96121008440000.000025000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX754916026746102910.87%217825.361121226000015
Logan CoutureX7358-2001132731411.11%214420.56112726000117
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X7235-320371682012.50%012818.2811272400000
Neal Pionk*X705514015911580.00%1018225.94011628000013
Thomas VanekX7224-2003290622.22%013319.0401102500008
Jonathan EricssonX7134-2205886812.50%714420.58011423000011
Keith YandleX70441204712150.00%918426.25000628000015
Ondrej Kase*X7213100551841511.11%110515.010000000003
Johnny BoychukX7213-2201331351315.38%1214520.78202823000012
Ben HuttonX71230202281512.50%49413.490000000001
Darren HelmX7123-32063184155.56%112918.4702202500000
Adam LowryX7033-3409159290.00%113719.6001132500008
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X71120008170014.29%29813.950000000004
Pavel BuchnevichX711210045211124.76%010314.680000000001
Artturi LehkonenX71123201350120.00%0385.430000000000
Radek FaksaX7022180109123130.00%010414.800000000012
Matt CalvertX7000300215020.00%1395.540000000001
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X7000000101000.00%050.710000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0145.12%8200001.01000000011101
Logan CoutureX1048.82%17000101.11000000021110
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X0037.50%800000.78000000011010
Neal Pionk*X000.00%000000.55000000071010
Thomas VanekX1057.14%700000.60000000021001
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.56000000052000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.44000000072000
Ondrej Kase*X0058.33%1200000.57000000022002
Johnny BoychukX010.00%000000.41000000033000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.64000000052000
Darren HelmX1025.00%1200000.46000000022000
Adam LowryX0057.41%16200000.44000000071000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000.00%000000.41000000066010
Pavel BuchnevichX0025.00%400000.39000000022000
Artturi LehkonenX000.00%100001.05000000062000
Radek FaksaX0050.00%11200000.39000000075000
Matt CalvertX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen73310.8593.4042300241700100.000070000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX177714120202945143315.56%135620.913691774000022
Mikko KoivuX172121406013303813355.26%732919.382810126900005
T.J. BrodieX176612-2609202782122.22%2242024.703581765000028
Reilly SmithX17741116010234894014.58%334720.42437974000010
Ryan McDonaghX1538110180271524142912.50%2037825.172461958000027
Ryan Dzingel*X17281022018115211353.85%031018.22145205000000
Olli MaattaX17010101201016167170.00%1632719.25033819000031
Erik Gustafsson*X173581401261971615.79%1433619.793141561000020
Corey PerryX17437-14021153692611.11%326415.510001800003
Patrick MarleauX17336-24011173514318.57%125815.1901185200002
Karl AlznerX101565407370614.29%1014014.010000000003
Ilya KovalchukX1706646086409180.00%330718.0502274700001
Colton SissonsX17314-18022272041415.00%422113.0200001000016
Austin WatsonX173144801971321023.08%21277.4900000000016
Zdeno CharaX14134-11401911169126.25%1528720.521011148000025
Jimmy VeseyX17044-100552412170.00%120912.300001400000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX152025001656940.00%31238.1900000000134
Mark Barberio*X2011100011000.00%12512.660000000001
Michal Kempny*X90111207115320.00%613615.0900002000014
Luke GlendeningX1701142051911370.00%21539.0100001000038
Mark BorowieckiX1000400220000.00%01313.170000000000
Matthew Peca*X2000-100003110.00%0147.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX2059.16%31100010.79000000041220
Mikko KoivuX0058.19%42100000.85000000011000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.57000001100101
Reilly SmithX1046.15%2600000.63000000044201
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.58000000520111
Ryan Dzingel*X0032.00%2500100.650000001120100
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.610000000174100
Erik Gustafsson*X200.00%000000.48000000099120
Corey PerryX0028.57%1400000.530000000104002
Patrick MarleauX0150.00%9200000.46000000077002
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.86000000000100
Ilya KovalchukX0050.00%1400000.390000000173001
Colton SissonsX1047.69%26000000.36000000077010
Austin WatsonX1037.50%800100.63000000055012
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.28000000066000
Jimmy VeseyX0066.67%1500000.380000000177000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1030.00%1000000.33000000022000
Mark Barberio*X000.00%000000.79000000000000
Michal Kempny*X000.00%000000.15000000074000
Luke GlendeningX0052.82%19500000.130000000175000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matthew Peca*X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*31200.9172.01179006720000.0000215100
Corey Crawford159410.9072.3285201333560100.0000150101

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX179918820103354113616.67%132819.311231147011124
Tomas HertlX178816-160111657124614.04%333919.973141760000011
Ryan EllisX17214161180921236138.70%3239323.120551559101144
Nathan MacKinnonX178715100152171194511.27%337021.74213116000000
Seth JonesX1721315118030142610237.69%2842825.202571660000039
Jack EichelX1767131100103142142414.29%136821.6501186000000
Josh MorrisseyX17191091002111266163.85%935220.710111448000034
Anders LeeX1745990018163182712.90%034420.2310154700003
Kyle PalmieriX17347812025428101510.71%223914.070000000000
Jordan MartinookX17235460138131615.38%21287.5100000000022
Duncan KeithX171450401112156216.67%1439723.33011848000038
Jaccob SlavinX17055440786730.00%1924614.490000100002
Frank VatranoX1731436064144721.43%01076.310000000002
Brock McGinn* (R)X17224320126165612.50%61579.2600000000052
Jonathan MarchessaultX172242801713309146.67%223613.8910174800000
Ondrej PalatX17044320118269160.00%017410.230000000000
Damon SeversonX17123580171483712.50%826115.3500000000019
Travis ZajacX172023209241341015.38%223213.6700002000256
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1158.40%37500001.10000000120204
Tomas HertlX1058.82%11900000.94000001100121
Ryan EllisX100.00%000000.81000000150101
Nathan MacKinnonX2040.00%2500000.81000000310200
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.70000000051001
Jack EichelX0049.48%38200000.71000002200201
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.57000001100020
Anders LeeX0045.45%2200000.52000000071020
Kyle PalmieriX2027.27%2200000.59000001100010
Jordan MartinookX0049.57%11700000.78000000051000
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.25000000033000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.410000000171000
Frank VatranoX2037.50%800000.75000000022010
Brock McGinn* (R)X0118.18%1100000.51000000011001
Jonathan MarchessaultX1030.77%1300000.34000000053000
Ondrej PalatX0033.33%1500000.460000000178000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.230000000133001
Travis ZajacX0055.29%34000000.17000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1711510.9132.48103821434960000.0000170302

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX71673201117288143.57%417525.00011423000020
Roman JosiX71563200472514.29%919227.42011324000025
Nikolaj EhlersX7325-100432471512.50%212918.3901162100000
Artemi PanarinX7325220512781111.11%016223.10101723000017
Nicklas BackstromX7235-1207121781111.76%015021.44011220000010
Ron HainseyX71121201733133.33%1011816.9210118000013
Ryan JohansenX7112240712224124.55%114821.09000324000017
Chris KreiderX7112-160167223144.55%113018.5300042100001
Rasmus RistolainenX702221001886220.00%1118125.88000424000021
Jake MuzzinX310104012100100.00%24214.161011500005
David BackesX7101-1607390311.11%09113.010000000003
Rasmus Dahlin*X70110006911490.00%815422.01011720000023
Michael Del ZottoX7011-41001323320.00%811916.970001700005
Ivan BarbashevX7011100201000.00%0202.790000000000
Colton SceviourX6000100023000.00%0243.940000000001
Conor ShearyX6000000103450.00%0498.240000000002
Ben LovejoyX6000020304030.00%116410.620000000004
Zach HymanX7000-12047184120.00%210214.6100000000114
Brandon DubinskyX70000405511260.00%07310.490000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0149.60%25200000.80000000042101
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.63000000061010
Nikolaj EhlersX0036.36%1100000.78000000021010
Artemi PanarinX1050.00%1000000.62000000022020
Nicklas BackstromX1053.33%10500000.67000000022000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.34000000011000
Ryan JohansenX0059.46%11100000.27000000052000
Chris KreiderX0040.00%500000.31000000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.22000000071000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.47000000022000
David BackesX0048.84%4300000.22000000066001
Rasmus Dahlin*X000.00%000000.13000000071000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.17000000076000
Ivan BarbashevX0080.00%500001.03000000076000
Colton SceviourX0030.77%1300000.00000000066000
Conor ShearyX0018.18%1100000.00000000066000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zach HymanX0040.00%6000000.00000000077000
Brandon DubinskyX0053.33%3000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price31110.9571.23195014920000.000030101
Anders Nilsson42200.9123.2524020131470000.000043100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX62460005171461114.29%012721.14022215000023
Michael GrabnerX6314-100291621618.75%110116.9110158000018
Alexander EdlerX6224-51008876328.57%714023.36213418000018
Paul ByronX6134140410189155.56%18213.6702208000010
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X6134-100104134107.69%010116.8012321500000
Joe ThorntonX6134-3003913387.69%010817.9301151700001
Alex KillornX621300043112718.18%18113.481013900009
Ian ColeX60332801056410.00%611218.7001107000011
Ryan MurrayX61122003572414.29%1112821.26112319000014
Dustin BrownX6112-2209615466.67%411519.1000011700004
Sebastian AhoX6112-200213144147.14%011419.0800011700004
Brady SkjeiX60221100743160.00%510016.600110900000
Cal ClutterbuckX1000000000010.00%044.330000000000
Sam GagnerX5000000214330.00%0418.230000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX6000040295340.00%1508.370000100000
Brock NelsonX6000100354270.00%0599.800000000000
Justin BraunX6000-500231010.00%813322.2400015000024
Nick SchmaltzX6000100329380.00%06611.070000000006
Zach BogosianX6000160511010.00%79916.580000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0052.15%18600000.95000001400000
Michael GrabnerX0142.86%700000.79000000033200
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.57000001100010
Paul ByronX0039.29%2800000.98000000041010
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X0057.14%700000.79000000052000
Joe ThorntonX1046.72%12200000.74000000053010
Alex KillornX0014.29%700000.74000000011000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.53000000061000
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.31000000130001
Dustin BrownX0075.00%400000.35000000150000
Sebastian AhoX0057.14%1400000.35000000011000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.40000000064000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Sam GagnerX0039.47%3800000.00000000055000
Mikkel BoedkerX000.00%300000.00000000066000
Brock NelsonX0047.83%6900000.00000000066000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nick SchmaltzX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson62400.9032.8535800171750010.000060001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX6437-2204826102215.38%213923.09112111000018
Mathew Barzal*X6246-220351231116.67%012821.3200021100008
Kris LetangX6235-7408372528.57%1315225.25112412000015
Brad MarchandX6055-200792210160.00%014323.78022111000119
Phil KesselX6303-6200895733.33%010817.9710121300007
Andrew CoppX61120403330133.33%0386.260000000000
Alex DeBrincat*X6022-62035195140.00%010717.7901131200003
Markus GranlundX61012205382612.50%06210.400000000003
Chris TierneyX6101020121001110.00%06310.510000000000
Cody EakinX2011200321110.00%0125.910000000003
Vincent TrocheckX6011-640131615460.00%410417.3900011300004
Jakob SilfverbergX60110202510440.00%06911.450000000005
Mattias EkholmX6011-4005510110.00%1315125.19000312000021
Brandon CarloX6011-240215030.00%108814.6600004000010
Anton StralmanX6011-120452350.00%710817.9400018000012
Erik JohnsonX601101751139140.00%512320.46000511000014
Nic DowdX4000-200010000.00%0225.620000000000
Travis HamonicX6000-220631210.00%59916.490000100004
Jesper Bratt*X6000-200025150.00%1467.710000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1030.77%1300001.01000000022200
Mathew Barzal*X0042.14%15900000.94000001100010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.66000000140000
Brad MarchandX0034.04%4700000.70000000062010
Phil KesselX1050.00%2000000.56000000022001
Andrew CoppX0048.21%5600001.06000000055000
Alex DeBrincat*X000.00%200000.37000000062000
Markus GranlundX0025.00%400000.32000000055000
Chris TierneyX0047.37%7600000.32000000011000
Cody EakinX0083.33%600001.69000000021000
Vincent TrocheckX0049.66%14500000.19000000065000
Jakob SilfverbergX0040.00%500000.29000000061000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.13000000160000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.23000000061000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.19000000065000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.16000000065000
Nic DowdX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jesper Bratt*X0050.00%800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby62400.8863.8336000232020000.000060000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX14661230082156163610.71%126118.630331644000112
Alex PietrangeloX14111120807252611193.85%2835025.011231642000045
Justin FaulkX143710-1801292813810.71%1533423.842351658000035
Anze KopitarX14279-68012306016473.33%533523.942241355000241
Kevin ShattenkirkX14167-1609814497.14%1126218.69123942000020
Tyler JohnsonX14415-7401214419199.76%329320.96112115400001
James Van RiemsdykX143254001483911307.69%125117.9010174200000
Tyler ToffoliX14325-10075314189.68%115911.330001300000
Jake GardinerX14235-22155152081410.00%1628720.50112155700003
Justin WilliamsX141453201832310164.35%125217.9713454500000
Max PaciorettyX14314-8602463082110.00%129020.7311285500000
Tyler BozakX13134040613207115.00%114411.060000100000
Jay BeagleX1413402031671314.29%11299.2500001000041
Evan Rodrigues*X14123-260411165126.25%114910.630000000000
Leo KomarovX14112120176113129.09%11258.9200000000242
Dan GirardiX14022-312011128440.00%821315.2400000000031
Tom Pyatt*X310100010100100.00%0216.970000000002
Trevor LewisX111011005341525.00%4928.3800000000033
Derek ForbortX14011-120018105330.00%1528820.5600001000039
Par Lindholm*X1000000000010.00%066.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0047.52%30300000.92000000042201
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.690000000132101
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.60000001100100
Anze KopitarX0059.41%47300000.54000000052100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.53000000022110
Tyler JohnsonX3144.00%2500000.34000000077011
James Van RiemsdykX0066.67%900000.40000000064011
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%1000000.63000000052010
Jake GardinerX010.00%000000.35000000052010
Justin WilliamsX0050.00%2800000.40000000085000
Max PaciorettyX1050.00%2600000.28000000022001
Tyler BozakX0048.19%16600000.560000001120000
Jay BeagleX1051.14%17600000.620000000102000
Evan Rodrigues*X1033.33%900000.40000000120010
Leo KomarovX1018.18%1100000.32000000055001
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.190000000144000
Tom Pyatt*X000.00%500000.96000000022000
Trevor LewisX0044.44%900000.22000000022000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.070000000147000
Par Lindholm*X0050.00%400000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne147610.9172.3686601344110100.0000140200

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX746106007183882710.53%420128.77112526000437
Andrew LaddX72460100631951110.53%015121.5110162400029
David PerronX715661601713233194.35%117524.96011426000127
Kyle OkposoX73250201381711617.65%114220.2600042400000
Colton ParaykoX723526011093622.22%720329.05000428000030
William NylanderX7224620611131815.38%016323.26000126000015
Miro Heiskanen*X704400016107120.00%1316623.66022522000127
Ivan Provorov*X7213180186136615.38%818426.231011028000028
Max DomiX7123000618198135.26%315722.48011624000016
Filip Hronek* (R)X71122207321250.00%510014.2600000000010
Colin MillerX702201401372250.00%1515922.78000122000021
Rocco Grimaldi*X71010002220450.00%1212.950000000001
Matt IrwinX7011100212020.00%1212.960000000003
Dryden Hunt*X7011-2202217140.00%011215.950000000000
Robert BortuzzoX7000240736000.00%79012.890000000000
Alexander WennbergX7000-22031791130.00%29313.350000000000
Oskar Lindblom*X7000-2405712470.00%110514.9700000000211
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X7000000000000.00%040.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2058.18%27500000.99000000120200
Andrew LaddX0030.77%1300000.80000000032001
David PerronX0055.56%900000.69000000042001
Kyle OkposoX0033.33%1200000.70000000022020
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.49000001100000
William NylanderX1038.89%1800000.49000000052000
Miro Heiskanen*X000.00%000000.48000000074000
Ivan Provorov*X000.00%000000.33000000022000
Max DomiX0043.28%20100000.38000000022000
Filip Hronek* (R)X000.00%000000.40000000022000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.25000000075000
Rocco Grimaldi*X0015.38%2600000.97000000044010
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.96000000074000
Dryden Hunt*X0025.00%800000.18000000074000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Alexander WennbergX0044.21%9500000.00000000077000
Oskar Lindblom*X0022.22%1800000.00000000077000
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73220.9212.4746101192400100.000070110

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX1313102356042454143924.07%533225.51303823000043
Matthew Tkachuk*X13381180014427132611.11%530223.26022523000245
T.J. OshieX135510840231732133715.63%227921.49011223000121
Nate Schmidt*X13191022041413797.69%1929722.86011726000039
Brent SeabrookX13257-314015121251116.67%1127020.76123620000028
Ryan PulockX13167012013891811.11%2529422.59022323000034
Cody CeciX13336-3602117248712.50%1327621.241121221000031
Antoine RousselX13325-31002182062215.00%223918.4211212300005
J.T. MillerX13145-3201123305243.33%225719.77011523000022
Michael StoneX13055-3601372360.00%1020215.5500002000012
Jeff CarterX13314-300152351213.04%223518.0811242300000
Mike GreenX12224-2100101070428.57%416613.810000000000
Casey CizikasX13303-10001211101630.00%321416.450000000003
Stefan NoesenX13033-9401111173120.00%118814.470000000019
Phillip DanaultX13011-920423242130.00%117613.500000000001
Noah Juulsen*X13011-220531200.00%5453.460000000003
Brandon ManningX1000-300010010.00%01616.300000000000
Ty Rattie*X13000-300202030.00%0382.890000000000
Marcus Sorensen*X13000-200020110.00%0171.320000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX2145.70%37200011.39000000011510
Matthew Tkachuk*X0035.29%1700000.73000001200011
T.J. OshieX0041.67%3600000.72000000150120
Nate Schmidt*X000.00%000000.670000000121000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.52000000021000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.48000000076001
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.43000000073001
Antoine RousselX2050.00%1200000.42000000011001
J.T. MillerX0047.99%29800000.390000000121000
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.490000000133000
Jeff CarterX1061.54%1300000.34000000044100
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.48000000043000
Casey CizikasX1042.59%5400000.28000000022010
Stefan NoesenX0021.43%1400000.320000000132000
Phillip DanaultX0055.21%19200000.110000000132000
Noah Juulsen*X000.00%000000.4400000001311000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ty Rattie*X0020.00%500000.0000000001313000
Marcus Sorensen*X0041.67%1200000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek136700.8933.4578221454190110.0000130001

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1711132482093878214214.10%1041324.31112944000045
Jeff SkinnerX1781119120131359194913.56%433819.872461642000021
Taylor HallX147916000161355174712.73%034124.39022635000034
Mats ZuccarelloX176101684091546133513.04%437321.97011646000127
Adam HenriqueX176612140142842143514.29%332519.1221384200006
Jared SpurgeonX17391204012132971910.34%2545426.68112847000039
Carl HagelinX1755102120291038132213.16%332819.2702284300006
Erik HaulaX173694801916338319.09%126315.470000200006
Tyler MyersX1718911602014267123.85%2339223.061121347000133
Alex GoligoskiX141781801511166116.25%1028420.261231032000028
Niklas KronwallX17088820667370.00%1322613.280110200007
Sven BaertschiX173365201272171714.29%126515.5810121100000
Andy GreeneX171562609142210154.55%1836521.45000842000033
Zemgus GirgensonsX17224-120181187525.00%21307.670000100004
Valtteri FilppulaX17213320012229169.09%218911.110000000008
Mark PysykX1711284018591911.11%1423313.7200001000011
Drake Caggiula*X3011120317140.00%03912.940000000000
Jason DemersX17011-120521030.00%51146.700110800005
Scott Laughton*X17011-220501010.00%0311.820000200000
Jon MerrillX3000100000010.00%1123.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0157.68%42300011.16000002200321
Jeff SkinnerX2050.00%2600001.13000000021120
Taylor HallX1030.53%9500000.94000001200121
Mats ZuccarelloX1045.45%3300010.86000000071102
Adam HenriqueX2056.14%39900000.74000000011110
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.53000000160001
Carl HagelinX0033.33%1800000.61000000052020
Erik HaulaX0054.23%28400000.68000000071001
Tyler MyersX100.00%000000.460000000141000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.56000000011001
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.710000000175001
Sven BaertschiX1043.75%1600000.45000000033001
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.33000000093000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0140.30%6700000.610000000125100
Valtteri FilppulaX1051.61%6200000.32000000011000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.170000000137001
Drake Caggiula*X000.00%000000.52000000000000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.1800000001711000
Scott Laughton*X0052.38%2100000.6500000001716000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider138410.9062.5679820343630000.0000130020
Michal Neuvirth42200.9053.0024021121260000.0000413100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX7538740862291922.73%112117.2610121500000
Mark ScheifeleX72577409111941310.53%214721.05011215000227
Matt DucheneX72570006223010236.67%015021.3700021800014
Aaron EkbladX725744097154913.33%1117424.86000518000022
Jamie BennX741501402282361517.39%114620.8510141800000
Niklas HjalmarssonX7044420758130.00%1216223.20011614000120
Tyson BarrieX7044140467380.00%314520.76000317000011
Jason ZuckerX7123700124183115.56%012017.1800021500001
Brock BoeserX712300035185165.56%014420.6101151800000
Ben ChiarotX7112-2006230233.33%310314.670000000007
Frans NielsenX7022-100294020.00%1699.9000000000029
Roman PolakX702231001242150.00%713419.08000110000017
Zach Aston-Reese*X7101-3009570214.29%08211.7000000000012
Jason SpezzaX7101-1002321250.00%1405.650000000000
Joe PavelskiX7101-3001518695.56%0709.990000000000
Shea WeberX3011040434130.00%76822.6600016000012
Nicolas Hague* (R)X4000-400530010.00%65413.460000000000
Nick BoninoX7000-300059350.00%48712.3800000000016
Roope Hintz* (R)X7000-160420120.00%0405.650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2157.14%1400001.32000001100110
Mark ScheifeleX0055.77%15600000.95000000042100
Matt DucheneX0055.11%17600000.94000001100011
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.80000000140100
Jamie BennX0050.00%600000.69000001100100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.49000000073010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.55000000072000
Jason ZuckerX0028.57%1400000.50000000130000
Brock BoeserX0080.00%500000.42000000160000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.39000000011010
Frans NielsenX0044.64%11200000.58000000071000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.30000000270000
Zach Aston-Reese*X0066.67%600000.24000000044000
Jason SpezzaX0050.00%200000.51000000022000
Joe PavelskiX0033.33%600000.29000000055001
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.29000000032000
Nicolas Hague* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nick BoninoX0048.31%8900000.00000000077000
Roope Hintz* (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk73400.8863.0141801211840000.000070001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX113710320651531120.00%2523421.30123527000027
Jacob TroubaX11538-610023211841127.78%1428726.063251130000128
Vladimir TarasenkoX1144812091232122412.50%121719.75134329000116
John KlingbergX11178-6805915386.67%828626.00134730000027
Sean MonahanX11178-6008174712272.13%324522.251561228000138
Filip ForsbergX1143714021122713014.81%120418.5122432900003
Blake WheelerX11347-61001816329329.38%128425.77224328000034
Jake GuentzelX112571201071641112.50%320118.2502222900000
Nico HischierX11314-300691732117.65%114813.460000100000
Johnny GaudreauX11224-6001114266237.69%122320.32011028000017
Dougie HamiltonX11044316016621080.00%1122620.510001127000022
Timo Meier (R)X11213-3801631851011.11%015614.140000000018
Clayton KellerX11033-30024184210.00%114713.350000000000
Victor Mete*X11022-520655020.00%614813.5000000000013
Shayne GostisbehereX11022-540831000.00%713912.610000000000
Dylan Strome* (R)X11000000066130.00%0474.310000000002
Anthony Cirelli*X11000000001000.00%040.360001100000
Jesse PuljujarviX11000000222130.00%0464.170001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.85000001200030
Jacob TroubaX010.00%000000.56000002200010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0017.65%1700000.74000002200011
John KlingbergX100.00%000000.56000000280100
Sean MonahanX0047.21%26900000.65000000230001
Filip ForsbergX1037.50%800010.69000000170101
Blake WheelerX1032.14%8400000.49000000011010
Jake GuentzelX0033.61%23800000.70000001200001
Nico HischierX1043.02%17200000.54000000055101
Johnny GaudreauX0041.67%3600000.36000000043000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.350000000115000
Timo Meier (R)X0036.36%2200000.3900000001010100
Clayton KellerX0033.33%900000.410000000115000
Victor Mete*X000.00%000000.270000000117000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.290000000118000
Dylan Strome* (R)X0042.31%5200000.0000000001111000
Anthony Cirelli*X00100.00%100000.0000000001111000
Jesse PuljujarviX00100.00%300000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy21100.8933.03119006560100.000020100
Mikko Koskinen94500.8873.2353900292570000.000092100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX132911-2802711399275.13%427421.06044930011166
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX136410-4100121115111240.00%2028421.86415828101155
Jonathan DrouinX133710-3001061741717.65%020615.8714513000000
Mark GiordanoX13459220021161951221.05%2233625.833141237000052
David PastrnakX134370002637192810.81%126019.9721383400000
Brent BurnsX130773801417115120.00%1733825.98033337011154
Derek StepanX133363808262361313.04%319815.2100001000067
Teuvo TeravainenX13156-320513175105.88%021516.5102223100006
Mitchell MarnerX13156040317297163.45%126020.0102223300000
Andrej SekeraX131340002641825.00%1116812.940000000001
Carl SoderbergX13303240801501020.00%016812.9100000000038
Matt NietoX1303322091065120.00%216412.6200011000134
Jamie OleksiakX1303302402655660.00%817813.680000000009
Nick FolignoX132020140349304176.67%026019.9700053400000
Brayden McNabbX13022-51402715154110.00%1527120.87011628000042
Ryan Donato* (R)X13101-20007121108.33%0846.430000000000
Tanner PearsonX13000-220132145120.00%0856.530000000001
Adrian Kempe (R)X13000-240315030.00%0846.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX1033.33%2700000.80000000011020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200.00%000010.70000000033120
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%1400000.97000000051100
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.54000000011100
David PastrnakX2113.04%2300000.54000000064110
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.410000000132001
Derek StepanX0048.61%28800000.61000000083001
Teuvo TeravainenX0035.60%25000000.560000000111001
Mitchell MarnerX0037.84%29600000.46000000044001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.48000000033010
Carl SoderbergX0047.06%3400000.36000000033001
Matt NietoX0064.29%1400000.370000000138000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.340000000133000
Nick FolignoX0150.00%1600000.15000000055000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.150000000134000
Ryan Donato* (R)X0032.94%8500000.24000000077000
Tanner PearsonX0025.00%400000.0000000001313000
Adrian Kempe (R)X0042.86%700000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck136700.9022.7578700363670010.0000130010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX6347-2605493533.33%210317.1420241400003
Sam ReinhartX60660000614380.00%08013.4103341100003
Jordan StaalX6325200282212013.64%011218.7402211400008
Jonas BrodinX6134-2602771614.29%613121.77011313000012
Justin SchultzX6044020068330.00%612721.19011414000012
Yanni Gourde*X621322005114618.18%07111.860000200000
Claude GirouxX6123-500510306203.33%314323.79101217000222
Drew DoughtyX6123-54017711539.09%1215625.99101517000015
Mark Jankowski*X6202-1001452540.00%0335.500000000000
Sidney CrosbyX6112-50099151116.67%014624.26011417000021
Josh AndersonX602220074138130.00%09215.400001200000
Mike HoffmanX6101-50042113139.09%112320.4300021700001
Tom WilsonX610106011280412.50%16711.180000000000
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X5011060330000.00%27214.430000100004
Calvin de HaanX6011120831330.00%311318.8100002000015
Jordie BennX1000-100010010.00%21716.850000000001
Cedric PaquetteX6000-220333130.00%1488.060000000002
Craig SmithX6000-100015140.00%0376.230000000001
Charlie CoyleX6000200243120.00%19716.1100021100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX000.00%000001.36000000520000
Sam ReinhartX0044.00%7500001.49000000061000
Jordan StaalX0070.08%12700000.89000003400010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.61000000011100
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.63000000061000
Yanni Gourde*X10100.00%300000.84000000011010
Claude GirouxX0033.33%2100000.42000000011001
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Mark Jankowski*X0060.61%3300001.21000001100000
Sidney CrosbyX1066.34%20200000.27000000021000
Josh AndersonX0066.67%600000.43000000260000
Mike HoffmanX0037.50%800000.16000000022000
Tom WilsonX000.00%000000.30000000055000
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X000.00%000000.28000000150000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.18000000061000
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cedric PaquetteX0057.14%700000.00000000066000
Craig SmithX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Charlie CoyleX0027.78%1800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith62400.8793.5135900211740000.000060001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX1981018120124273214810.96%445323.831671356000285
Alexander SteenX194101426015206917435.80%641721.941451661000135
Ryan GetzlafX196713-1120263742113214.29%436319.10257749000036
Brett PesceX194913-240324417269.76%3349526.062242358000077
Tomas TatarX19257312014114816574.17%136419.15213115700001
Adam LarssonX13167-12604811138157.69%1531924.50112631000038
Oscar KlefbomX19167-2140168188165.56%1940221.18112852000028
Jason PominvilleX19426200162041020.00%01467.670000100000
Richard PanikX193363601352432312.50%31879.840002700002
Kevin FialaX19336-34012102772311.11%123012.11112727000125
Thomas HickeyX1924601202017255168.00%2740621.392131752000051
Boone JennerX19325-31003215428217.14%136419.14101626000047
James NealX19235-1203113211216.25%025613.5002272800000
Brenden DillonX19055-120043814270.00%1635818.83011527000036
Justin AbdelkaderX19224-320030112310188.70%732617.16000023000051
Adam PelechX1913441001715162126.25%2031716.6600013000242
Devin ShoreX19134-3001020165156.25%420210.630000000000
Luke Kunin* (R)X1911222081114697.14%11447.590000000000
Markus NutivaaraX6022200212130.00%59616.0000001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3158.20%66500010.80000000280112
Alexander SteenX3050.00%2600000.67000000210012
Ryan GetzlafX2053.56%40700000.72000001100103
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.53000000054110
Tomas TatarX1045.83%2400000.38000001100000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.44000000033011
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.350000001150001
Jason PominvilleX0025.00%400000.82000000065001
Richard PanikX0031.03%2900000.64000001100000
Kevin FialaX0027.78%3600000.52000000210011
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.300000001140000
Boone JennerX0157.97%6900000.28000000130020
James NealX1040.00%2500000.39000000140010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.280000000195001
Justin AbdelkaderX0027.78%1800000.250000000181100
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.2500000001511000
Devin ShoreX0035.59%22200000.400000000161001
Luke Kunin* (R)X0031.29%16300000.280000000118000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.42000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask1911620.9152.36119703475540000.0000190530