Pro LeadersLast Update - December 11, 2019 at 07:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X74515210336340861833729624513.71%18175623.7371724582103038192
2Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X724051914018068923379925511.87%5164122.7951217562131122150
3Alexander Ovechkin (BUF)X76404383253601711174101232799.76%13178123.4361521732280005223
4Connor McDavid (MTL)X633448822740221643058122011.15%10162425.7861117401941018225
5Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X7036397524180651083149021411.46%14145020.7189176124200000
6Sidney Crosby (WSH)X71334275182201081992817816611.74%13177024.935914462172029247
7Jack Eichel (CAR)X7430457524355721222548419011.81%15152420.59814225325200000
8Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X74284674352401021062227018812.61%11168222.7351520442110002141
9Jonathan Toews (WPG)X6635387318100411652688619513.06%16152723.1361420411810007198
10T.J. Oshie (MTL)X7729447323320125992897622310.03%12174222.636511512410005164
11Reilly Smith (CGY)X74284371322065792635516510.65%8153720.771091957228011176
12Patrick Kane (FLA)X77373370814046793257423111.38%8172022.34991860251000113
13Sebastian Aho (EDM)X7331397012200271112879118610.80%18159821.9091120542240002105
14Brad Marchand (FLA)X7731397010400160802527918012.30%15179123.266121848247101697
15Claude Giroux (WSH)X72284270171205888282801839.93%19171823.863912392230119265
16Matt Duchene (PHI)X7227426918180431352657819610.19%14143819.9761521532040004104
17Alexander Radulov (BOS)X762643691352015290264851889.85%19179823.6671017492320111297
18Anze Kopitar (LAK)X72264268820074183287802099.06%26168223.3672027632520004171
19Cam Atkinson (BOS)X743136672816037842386816813.03%14152920.6651116452221234208
20Mark Scheifele (PHI)X6826416743140421082505717410.40%13156022.954711401942028186
21Dustin Brown (EDM)X742441651540017163241681749.96%15156921.2071219592300003108
22Bo Horvat (NSH)X743133641400291482837321710.95%13143419.3781220411960003133
23Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X562737642740231462496017910.84%20146626.184913251602139187
24Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X74244064618041622245816310.71%6154120.8371017522340111101
25Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X73174764175207262110388915.45%109181524.8611718562200110214
26Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X74313263103201391472577317412.06%21164322.2051419512451016164
27Blake Wheeler (PIT)X74174663202409276196621658.67%17172523.3141216392141127235
28Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X69144963-252010698138388810.14%98175025.367916872110001185
29Jamie Benn (PHI)X7228346236420179862459119811.43%12152121.1225731197000196
30John Carlson (CBJ)X749536210455449711335667.96%114191725.9021315672410000178
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (TOT)70432070.9142.30420612916118830420.6258708
2Pekka Rinne (LAK)59352130.9112.3035506713615220420.895195915
3Connor Hellebuyck (SJS)69422150.9152.37413519416319210400.83318695
4John Gibson (EDM)65392150.9112.4039212915717630010.6679659
5Cory Schneider (NJD)74442640.9102.44445821118120070120.91712740
6Ben Bishop (CAR)61361960.9102.4536924515116690200.750206113
7Jordan Binnington* (R) (PHI)57361650.9092.4734486314215560220.727115715
8Carey Price (DAL)71392750.9072.48428510317719050320.86715713
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIT)72481950.9082.55435412418520060410.86043722
10Robin Lehner (MIN)602723100.9092.56365114015617140400.762426014