Pro LeadersLast Update - April 21, 2019 at 06:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sidney Crosby (WSH)X804954103214351212314219828611.64%14198624.831322359029111211259
2Connor McDavid (MTL)X8241621031930107117037411125110.96%20211025.73513186326100012371
3Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X82376097-2120641343258825711.38%9169520.677222972301000222
4Auston Matthews (BOS)X82455196363405115738911530111.57%21201424.57101424762461019274
5Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X82395695373357411436010027210.83%12203124.7761521622950006190
6Jamie Benn (TOT)X843758953610630168116385942459.61%13201523.9991524822890335259
7Tyler Seguin (DAL)X8246459136300881623419022513.49%21195723.8610919662673037224
8Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X82444387144810891843219724113.71%24191823.39151934693000117260
9Brad Marchand (TOT)X824443871447513013036510026412.05%29201124.53415196225940416352
10Mark Scheifele (PHI)X772858862924093148293772079.56%14169822.0581624502840009176
11Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X824341841881151621873479424012.39%19200324.431112236227931410255
12Taylor Hall (NJD)X76404282143759713437110428010.78%15196025.79101323802691017234
13Jack Eichel (CAR)X8233498221260501272686716612.31%11152618.601619358629200000
14Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8131518226235651632588218012.02%22190023.4601313462551346250
15Patrick Kane (TOT)X8129507919341047942888822110.07%10188323.2481725582901233236
16Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X771564793739554110174491228.62%126197425.6471219922410222270
17Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X7529487715340971732777620810.47%6183824.5191423492380117248
18Drew Doughty (TOT)X77146377201031511799163521108.59%124199825.95619251022960000204
19Mikael Granlund (CBJ)X8233437610140441312879119611.50%16179721.9171219572570006273
20Anze Kopitar (LAK)X7731457620440951922945721710.54%24176022.85918275726620212265
21Blake Wheeler (PIT)X823837754104101661002727517113.97%21209425.5431518502610003251
22Duncan Keith (BUF)X82175875950095106152519811.18%112217726.55121830953100001259
23Logan Couture (BUF)X8236387461609010131710824211.36%16158819.3613162976255000177
24Ryan Johansen (DET)X80215374206420125117227741659.25%17173121.6471421492440006219
25T.J. Oshie (MTL)X8233407325475128802466818813.41%16181222.096915472590004219
26Alexander Radulov (BOS)X8231407129500162922187515714.22%15168220.5151722482480003134
27Alexander Steen (WPG)X802744711624088862647015910.23%21170421.30101121642580003195
28Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X82185371-3600105121211661208.53%136212925.97612181242580002327
29Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X8096271-111021012996154571135.84%101197124.6481624972790001219
30Tyler Johnson (TOT)X8029417011255711242436816211.93%10162720.33131427562690003178
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)764025100.9212.1145866716120300610.76647757
2Pekka Rinne (LAK)72392670.9212.1243648815419400310.750127210
3Carey Price (DAL)76482170.9172.2345802217020470140.75024766
4Matt Murray (FLA)754124100.9142.2745482517220080330.57726757
5John Gibson (EDM)72382480.9122.41428821817219450020.563167111
6Jake Allen (BUF)734120120.9102.4144298517819830200.71421739
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIT)733822120.9152.44442921318021080120.79248739
8Braden Holtby (CBJ)72422640.9122.45436610817820250710.839317210
9Frederik Andersen (WSH)74412490.9142.4544600618221150120.74127748
10Devan Dubnyk (TOT)703622120.9162.46426612217520810100.704277011