Pro LeadersLast Update - August 13, 2020 at 06:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (MTL)X7446499520803517936411525312.64%12196326.53610164421211211295
2Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X73454994251805210940510431611.11%6163622.4112112375211101450
3Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X733356893180361493059721210.82%19164722.5681725542371017224
4Leon Draisaitl (DET)X6741478818100641683829025410.73%10171125.54111324362210009199
5Sebastian Aho (EDM)X7336498541100451253027723311.92%11160021.9131114582170115157
6Anze Kopitar (LAK)X7332508239140781852878122711.15%24175724.0761420472190114228
7Auston Matthews (BOS)X7035447912160591423179825011.04%13177925.41810185518310110296
8Patrick Kane (FLA)X72354378201207312132310425710.84%12175224.3361016632362139189
9Cam Atkinson (BOS)X763740771380471032776720313.36%22162221.3591221582002132200
10Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X66344074020311652759819412.36%14173126.2241115411821014185
11Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X69334174516059943199122210.34%6153322.219152459203000172
12Steven Stamkos (TOT)X72284674116056176284852059.86%12171223.7851419362201016207
13Mark Scheifele (PHI)X722351741010075150263721888.75%15163522.715172253212000495
14Taylor Hall (TOT)X723142736100451302887118810.76%11177224.6161117382271015263
15Jakub Voracek (WPG)X732548733210030782395918110.46%8163122.344711352300115136
16Alexander Ovechkin (BUF)X7636347086601551073408423210.59%17188624.824812452272027266
17Sean Couturier (CAR)X7329417026100411322647822410.98%15151020.6981018461741019157
18Ryan Suter (TOT)X73115970-103407110411736789.40%126190926.1471522762110111252
19Dustin Brown (EDM)X7329406938640181692706816610.74%16161922.183811532180006208
20John Tavares (VGK)X673236682212053158338902169.47%16170625.476511672111019261
21P.K. Subban (CHI)X73165268-36409797163601099.82%119189826.0091625882400112233
22William Karlsson (LAK)X733136671822063812585816712.02%13152520.89512174719720212202
23Logan Couture (BUF)X71283967560431152467019511.38%15144020.2801616271880004131
24Bo Horvat (NSH)X732839673120501612567620910.94%11155721.3351621502261017222
25Alexander Radulov (BOS)X742344671150013070271722008.49%22171323.1531316451880004318
26Roman Josi (DAL)X7218496752606194140437712.86%98185525.77121527862311121197
27David Pastrnak (SJS)X733333668380114862986719811.07%12175123.989615562380117283
28Jack Eichel (CAR)X733431657200521482857019511.93%9144419.78610165020700002
29Brayden Point (TOT)X7330356527120521452656917911.32%14159521.868816722500114146
30Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X72174865362604562142378911.97%101156021.6751116701790000202
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (LAK)64411760.9182.0238624513015920030.3758649
2Pavel Francouz* (CGY)42181550.9092.30224545869420220.727113538
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIT)63402120.9142.3137980614616980221.000146310
4Jordan Binnington (PHI)59411620.9162.3535564213916590200.75045913
5Ben Bishop (CAR)56371630.9082.3533712513214400400.60055617
6Devan Dubnyk (WSH)61302280.9092.5036254515116530100.636226110
7Matt Murray (CBJ)56222680.9152.5133974514216740030.833245617
8Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)58302260.9132.5235432514917200000.80025588
9Cam Talbot (CHI)67412060.9072.5740626317418660310.71421676
10Jimmy Howard (NSH)41191840.9092.5924806310711710130.733154132