Pro LeadersLast Update - August 21, 2019 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X22151934161202651115215913.04%549422.4646101953101352
2Victor Hedman (VGK)X241024341100343752143319.23%3660425.1878153183011053
3Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X2216153120601623109297914.68%152523.862241665000161
4Connor McDavid (MTL)X231614301700664118357013.56%159525.883361679000585
5John Tavares (VGK)X241416302201860119287311.76%958324.3155103076011149
6Jack Eichel (CAR)X221317301620164273285817.81%245620.734711197200000
7Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X1816132914201424102227615.69%337020.54347206200000
8Jonathan Toews (WPG)X241513281160196692236016.30%654522.712571569000057
9Jamie Benn (PHI)X2212152721120602772285116.67%148021.801121260000127
10Taylor Hall (NJD)X16111627920203177205014.29%240225.141781144000239
11Mark Scheifele (PHI)X221017271920114191186210.99%753124.151341261000086
12P.K. Subban (CHI)X2471926-1140292966193610.61%3263326.376395092000278
13Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X22817251380282854155314.81%547421.552571253000034
14Brent Seabrook (MTL)X234212520160333032122112.50%2752722.901561273000058
15Sidney Crosby (WSH)X22111324480415783205513.25%754524.773251888101277
16Claude Giroux (WSH)X22111324360182392204511.96%452924.053362088011380
17Patrick Kane (FLA)X23131023-11401021100267713.00%150922.14325206600004
18Bo Horvat (NSH)X24111223100085093206511.83%748420.152461572000247
19Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X17111122140083979125513.92%545326.65033447101359
20Joe Pavelski (CHI)X241111222120321985246112.94%652221.742351989000457
21Antoine Roussel (MTL)X23913221110060114583320.00%542018.2825775600008
22Alexander Ovechkin (BUF)X23913223100513311839737.63%452922.981342681000055
23Kyle Turris (ANA)X2491322-68074257193615.79%342517.713912206800009
24Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X2481422040191870255011.43%353622.351891177000036
25Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X2441822-320028224215269.52%4057023.75410142171011176
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X24138212120142971195318.31%551321.38213983000023
27Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X241110210100443982186113.41%952922.022351784101268
28Alexander Steen (WPG)X248132132084868186811.76%251821.581561367101280
29Jeff Petry (NYR)X2261521222041254782312.77%4456425.642351960000145
30T.J. Oshie (MTL)X23615211712033287419458.11%649921.69011880000333
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (LAK)2012800.9172.06119444414950100.8577204
2Cory Schneider (NJD)2218400.9212.09132304465800000.0000220
3Jordan Binnington* (R) (PHI)2012530.9182.22121642455520100.6258202
4Antti Raanta (ARI)177820.9292.38103561415780000.7789176
5Robin Lehner (MIN)209920.9162.46121880505960100.79224204
6Eddie Lack (VAN)125700.9062.4773001303180010.8758129
7Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)1611320.9082.5198100414470010.8758168
8Jonathan Quick (TOT)2010640.9122.52121621515820000.3333202
9Connor Hellebuyck (SJS)2412920.9092.541420170606620400.8005240
10Mike Smith (WSH)2215520.9062.58132841576050110.0000220