Pro LeadersLast Update - February 22, 2019 at 07:20
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (MTL)X56364581162410461242488116914.52%16143625.64510153617000010241
2Brad Marchand (OTT)X56363470937589962677620713.48%24138124.6631114441724049235
3Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X563040702627553762577720011.67%9140425.0761218472060005137
4Tyler Seguin (DAL)X5732376934220601152315916013.85%15137324.088715442013036170
5Jamie Benn (DAL)X5724436732782011178251601449.56%9138324.2741216531990224161
6Mark Scheifele (PHI)X52174764272007895204581598.33%9116422.3941216361960007137
7Auston Matthews (BOS)X5629346332220301122517820111.55%14135224.145611441561016160
8Sidney Crosby (WSH)X532536611226073148254601929.84%9131424.8081624611951126181
9Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X55204060-51004496213621719.39%7113920.71512175220600001
10T.J. Oshie (MTL)X562435592133586581705314114.12%11126922.664711291690003169
11Jack Eichel (CAR)X552336591522030901783911712.92%9102018.541114256120900000
12Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X572830581550101121362197116012.79%15138824.3681018431962136183
13Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5524345821175461051785512013.48%10124522.63099311670221144
14Patrick Kane (NSH)X572037571526102967204651639.80%5132523.2461319401981233201
15Drew Doughty (TOT)X56114455116758955109417710.09%91147026.2661622702170000141
16Taylor Hall (NJD)X5526285432207799273762189.52%13142825.975914592001013170
17Tyler Johnson (TOT)X54232952214043901743711113.22%8110320.429918321800003147
18Alexander Steen (WPG)X54203252182005462172489711.63%17118621.965813411730002168
19Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X511933521024072124209561469.09%4126424.7951116311590007165
20Jonathan Toews (WPG)X5226255110180501301996318113.07%15128824.7631013261720004151
21Shea Weber (PHI)X561635511056080541543311010.39%103146726.2071118722150001167
22Ryan McDonagh (CGY)X5794251-10755896110840748.33%85142324.9681018702020001156
23Patrice Bergeron (NJD)X552327500355601131895814512.17%17126122.93101424462040113172
24Mikael Granlund (CBJ)X552030501312027811936113610.36%9123522.464812311740004194
25Marc-Edouard Vlasic (BOS)X5611395020180307611735889.40%91145025.895611631610222203
26Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X57113950-6320698114349857.69%94147925.954610811730002242
27Ryan Suter (NSH)X5710405035715728010938629.17%94146525.7031114551990220165
28Alexander Radulov (BOS)X5624254924320103561515510715.89%10114620.46481229157000180
29Brayden Point (CHI)X57232649914034511706215213.53%4102017.90510152916300000
30Patrik Laine (BOS)X562128492818050381735114712.14%6130523.30369221560004167
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)51242060.9212.1130464510713540410.78919507
2Jake Allen (BUF)51321270.9182.1930972511313700200.71421515
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIT)56321580.9192.24339721312715760120.82139560
4Carey Price (DAL)53351350.9172.2632112212114530130.71414534
5Cory Schneider (NJD)51301470.9112.3030778411813240100.68832505
6Pekka Rinne (LAK)52242350.9152.3231602512214330110.75012525
7Frederik Andersen (WSH)50291470.9162.3430310311814120010.66715505
8Braden Holtby (CBJ)50311540.9132.3930418612113890410.75016505
9John Gibson (EDM)56291880.9122.4233666613615390020.56316552
10Matt Murray (FLA)53262160.9092.4732022313214490330.64314533