Pro LeadersLast Update - May 29, 2020 at 07:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (MTL)X39242953126023931896713312.70%5103426.503912211151016146
2Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X40252550420241121685412614.88%9103525.87369221101012110
3Jakub Voracek (WPG)X40173047264017441282510613.28%383820.9534720131000258
4Nathan MacKinnon (CAR)X3917284541003054203581478.37%585521.92591439120000141
5Nikita Kucherov (PHI)X3920244448037551915412610.47%487422.426101634118000138
6Patrick Kane (FLA)X3916274314603559173571389.25%488622.7336932113011071
7Alexander Ovechkin (BUF)X36222042834068511654311313.33%887224.23336211112025111
8Sebastian Aho (EDM)X40182442142024741704813210.59%585721.4315636113011472
9Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X40202141143007876138348714.49%1189822.4445926109000493
10Leon Draisaitl (DET)X3417234012802874174461339.77%683424.5235814970003119
11Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X399314019180253477204811.69%5681921.00461043970000106
12David Pastrnak (SJS)X40221739118066461754611412.57%895123.77628291300003163
13Brett Pesce (WPG)X4083139194045173165010.96%66100425.09459341260001134
14Anze Kopitar (LAK)X40142438124048105161431218.70%1194723.675712311170003106
15Ryan Suter (TOT)X40830385160426164173512.50%75104326.075510371050001124
16Max Domi (MIN)X401819379160585281155722.22%887421.864481296000263
17Ryan O'Reilly (DET)X35172037112019721374110012.41%1278422.3935820960002126
18Auston Matthews (BOS)X3313243761002655136441019.56%884525.6235820780002129
19Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X401324378803359114388211.40%679719.92191020115000054
20Steven Stamkos (TOT)X41122537-71004097149471198.05%1199324.2211011161220002115
21Mark Scheifele (PHI)X391027375403591135361037.41%1288022.56491329118000042
22Cam Atkinson (BOS)X362016367202241134339414.93%1074120.606392783112198
23Jonathan Toews (WPG)X34171936148032881352911012.59%776422.4624629108000394
24Alexander Radulov (BOS)X3614223663206225149361059.40%881022.5127927830003146
25Jordan Staal (TOT)X37142236116010182107407713.08%1178321.16471129107101134
26Bo Horvat (NSH)X4014223644018891284010310.94%680820.20279311001013102
27Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X40142236720036511315010310.69%696724.19178221300005137
28Joe Thornton (EDM)X4012243612201272111326210.81%578819.69551016107000269
29Jack Eichel (CAR)X391619353602775149409210.74%476319.5865113511700000
30Roman Josi (DAL)X391025350180375174234313.51%6598725.3281018461190000112
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (LAK)34201040.9251.84205523638380030.3758346
2Pavel Francouz* (CGY)2712930.9042.17146924535540210.77892317
3Cam Talbot (CHI)36211140.9182.17218822799690310.53813364
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (PIT)3425900.9122.34205402809080221.00011345
5Braden Holtby (FLA)38231140.9092.38229262919980100.6676381
6Ben Bishop (CAR)2717910.9112.39162921657280100.66732712
7Jordan Binnington (PHI)2920720.9152.40174820708270000.00002910
8Matt Murray (CBJ)35141650.9192.412116238510450030.80010354
9Marc-Andre Fleury (VGK)36181530.9142.492192049110620000.78614363
10Connor Hellebuyck (SJS)35171440.9142.522115028910300100.8758355