Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 11, 2019 at 07:07
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX74313263103201391472577317412.06%21164322.2051419512451016164
Erik KarlssonX72104959-13220699010634729.43%88172423.9491827812390001105
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7122365862804784221661699.95%11148920.97491343235000147
Kyle TurrisX74163652-6120211181554713410.32%10129517.513222539209000015
Hampus LindholmX7493645-9500846212039877.50%107176923.9171320642140111206
Zach PariseX71211839-48029592106016810.00%15131718.5554940196000122
Ryan StromeX7419173612004670149529412.75%6106414.3872924119000015
Thomas Chabot*X70102535-12340575812436718.06%87151621.6661016772250002149
Alec MartinezX7143034752084645924506.78%93144920.4104421880110190
Connor BrownX741115261180226099287011.11%13110514.940002240005217
Brandon SutterX6715924118051120107296014.02%1396314.37000020003218
Brett Connolly (TOT)X5911112216100343885306712.94%1297916.593141011700002
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X5911112216100343885306712.94%1297916.593141011700002
Mathieu PerreaultX7491221-83601025313418896.72%2109714.8346102414100004
Matt BenningX74217191138065372911316.90%72113815.381123270001150
Anthony DeAngelo*X58414184240413036151811.11%4487215.0341522116000021
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X65981712100274062165314.52%675211.57022133000129
__Jordan Eberle (WSH)X5796158100263449114418.37%559810.4900007000124
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X1000000010010.00%02323.270000400003
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X70224001513580.00%113118.6902212200002
Christian Folin*X33581392603223155833.33%2346714.1600006000018
Lawson Crouse*X746612-155201262760193510.00%677610.49235658000046
Riley NashX74145-14206534613302.17%25327.1900003000043
Zack KassianX63112-132002910195225.26%83956.270001100000
Gabriel Bourque*X20101-4007781512.50%11788.9000001000037
Lukas RadilX1000-100000000.00%087.580000000000
Warren Foegele*X3000-100115260.00%23210.560000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX5157.46%174200000.77280001300388
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.68000000000024
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3142.95%48200000.78380002300632
Kyle TurrisX1254.08%147000000.80010000011241
Hampus LindholmX200.00%000000.51000000053225
Zach PariseX7040.40%9900000.59250000011234
Ryan StromeX2356.91%12300000.68010000062213
Thomas Chabot*X200.00%000000.46000000170242
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.470000001440132
Connor BrownX4234.78%9200100.47000000066025
Brandon SutterX3155.53%126600010.50010000022240
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1342.11%7600000.45230000011333
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X1342.11%7600000.45230000011
Mathieu PerreaultX0346.20%17100000.380100000106020
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.330000000171020
Anthony DeAngelo*X200.00%000000.41000000011000
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2129.63%8100000.450100001220201
__Jordan Eberle (WSH)X2133.87%6200000.500100001220
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X0033.33%600000.000000001220
__Jordan Eberle (ANA)X007.69%1300000.310000001220
Christian Folin*X020.00%000000.56000000021101
Lawson Crouse*X1039.22%5100000.31000000022002
Riley NashX1047.74%53000000.1900000004638001
Zack KassianX0037.50%2400000.1000000003931000
Gabriel Bourque*X0029.41%1700000.11000002500000
Lukas RadilX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Warren Foegele*X000.00%000000.00000002900000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell2415630.9182.23145545546620101.00052450510
Henrik Lundqvist50261950.9022.6930354213613870010.792245024700

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX67182745-2518073198228671767.89%26160123.9021113361670222297
Marcus JohanssonX74192039-216027801624611711.73%14154320.858715361931015234
Brendan SmithX7472633-846081558627568.14%75154520.884913381640003226
Nick RitchieX74121628-1486016152151451157.95%13141219.084711251730003165
Dylan DeMeloX7462228-3148061596824588.82%97163522.104610291730000230
Christian DvorakX57111122-16100197397277411.34%495716.794481189101279
Adam ErneX74812203380754077217110.39%786711.72000013000040
Derrick PouliotX6821820524037603110296.45%58109516.10011122000290
Brett Howden*X441181942086580255713.75%668115.470221054000095
Joonas DonskoiX7491019-19201342133351036.77%4120716.3204417118000036
Jakob Chychrun*X7471219-3747572698027598.75%136181324.50336351940002265
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (TOT)X7331518-12020367922613.80%27179.82022633000014
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (OTT)X1000-100110220.00%01919.280000200000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (ARI)X723151802019357920593.80%26979.69022630000014
Alex Biega*X7331417105801145028122810.71%58104714.34101214000140
Brett RitchieX6910616-11440853883256612.05%3102514.861341412100000
Tim SchallerX669716-5140273657213815.79%966910.13202844000272
Colin White* (R)X746915-14012617020598.57%56689.03123644000117
Luke Schenn*X493710-11940140514712356.38%47101520.72235241020001118
Charles HudonX63358-610040155814205.17%14677.410000000001
John HaydenX3633612202913317159.68%238610.720000100000
Michael RafflX32156-98038234515272.22%452816.500111086000015
Adam Clendening*X6022-120271120.00%59015.050000000009
Tucker Poolman* (R) (TOT)X2000-100002000.00%02412.030000000003
__Tucker Poolman* (ARI)X2000-100002000.00%02412.030000000003
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X14000-51402306140.00%115911.3500001300001
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X5000040500000.00%0163.100000000001
__Ryan Reaves (ARI)X9000-51001806140.00%114315.9400001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX3153.04%197200000.56250000065265
Marcus JohanssonX1147.22%32400000.51260000031322
Brendan SmithX320.00%000000.43000001100110
Nick RitchieX1142.70%17800000.40040000033420
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.34000000085204
Christian DvorakX2152.36%84600010.46000000051111
Adam ErneX0039.13%4600000.46000000022100
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.37000000022021
Brett Howden*X2149.10%72500000.56120000000301
Joonas DonskoiX1135.53%7600000.31000000011011
Jakob Chychrun*X100.00%000000.21000000011101
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (TOT)X0045.39%59700000.500000000461001
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (OTT)X0051.85%2700000.000000000461
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (ARI)X0045.09%57000000.520000000461
Alex Biega*X000.00%000000.320000000221000
Brett RitchieX0044.83%5800000.31000000088111
Tim SchallerX3042.55%51700000.48000000055020
Colin White* (R)X1150.00%72200000.4500000002823002
Luke Schenn*X000.00%000000.20000000180000
Charles HudonX0042.86%2800000.34000000011000
John HaydenX0050.00%2800000.31000000011010
Michael RafflX0156.90%5800000.230000000123001
Adam Clendening*X000.00%000000.44000000061000
Tucker Poolman* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Tucker Poolman* (ARI)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.00000000099000
__Ryan Reaves (NSH)X000.00%300000.00000000099
__Ryan Reaves (ARI)X0042.86%700000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta53192680.9132.76321514114817060310.714145315716
Alexandar Georgiev* (R)82600.8973.0147800242340200.0000818110
Joonas Korpisalo1331000.8853.7578421494270101.00031341200

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX762643691352015290264851889.85%19179823.6671017492320111297
Cam AtkinsonX743136672816037842386816813.03%14152920.6651116452221234208
Auston MatthewsX63302858960391102276116513.22%16157825.059817511881233243
Nazem KadriX771637531628096146207631607.73%6141418.372151746207000235
Marc-Edouard VlasicX7294352206048413145876.87%121175824.4261218882360332261
Patrik LaineX77222547191207057273711868.06%8156020.26459472061016150
Brian DumoulinX6710344414260496382225512.20%68139020.744711481740000204
Brendan GallagherX772023431749510671256681477.81%7139318.082465320100006
Radko GudasX77102434910401815172266313.89%88150319.52325401880113205
Vladislav NamestnikovX75151530-226070103156361059.62%5110614.75022552000022
Kyle BrodziakX7713132632404953112296811.61%7107713.9901105000145
Dan HamhuisX7732225916041516123274.92%69113114.690111843000087
Nick HoldenX7741822538057463381412.12%6891011.8200024000062
Jacob de la Rose (R)X7445933207439508528.00%897113.1200000000015
Robert Hagg (TOT)X52178-868094253410242.94%3793117.910001183000275
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X42055-84807819248200.00%2672817.330001057000044
__Robert Hagg (BOS)X101230200166102410.00%1120320.35000126000230
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X6825728030343311276.06%54957.2800003000065
Erik GudbransonX7724685806221276117.41%496147.9700001000051
Chris Wagner*X43022180261311380.00%21152.680000900007
Troy Bourke* (R)X1000000100000.00%01010.150000000000
Colin Greening*X10000120321200.00%0737.280000100004
Justin Kea* (R)X24000-520740000.00%0602.480000100000
Samuel Kurker* (R)X46000-7801221020.00%01673.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX5244.36%26600100.77130000022534
Cam AtkinsonX7241.41%22700100.88030000011754
Auston MatthewsX3352.42%206800010.74040000031526
Nazem KadriX4255.62%178900000.75010000022406
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110.00%000100.590000000181132
Patrik LaineX3241.83%15300000.60020000072174
Brian DumoulinX500.00%000000.63000000011043
Brendan GallagherX3237.78%9000000.62000000022411
Radko GudasX300.00%000000.45000000021034
Vladislav NamestnikovX2340.86%111100000.54000000071413
Kyle BrodziakX1163.44%9300100.48000000011112
Dan HamhuisX010.00%000000.440000000131130
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.480000000257000
Jacob de la Rose (R)X1036.76%6800000.19000000011110
Robert Hagg (TOT)X100.00%000000.17000000044020
__Robert Hagg (EDM)X000.00%000000.14000000044
__Robert Hagg (BOS)X100.00%000000.29000000044
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0042.40%53300000.28000000084010
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.2000000003625100
Chris Wagner*X0045.61%11400000.350000000104000
Troy Bourke* (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Colin Greening*X0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Justin Kea* (R)X0042.19%6400000.0000000002424000
Samuel Kurker* (R)X0040.00%1000000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky65352550.9112.6039168617019010230.57176512662
David Rittich (R)127320.9122.6572500323650000.80051264102

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX76404383253601711174101232799.76%13178123.4361521732280005223
Logan CoutureX712734611820221382677720810.11%24156422.03101121562080009237
Keith YandleX777515822004410510828766.48%122201226.1351722752450001220
Neal Pionk*X77123749-37201318213946898.63%93182923.758816852280000197
Johnny BoychukX6682937336068569925598.08%93133220.19369531680001160
Thomas VanekX7716193521155141123358513.01%6140618.2734725219000046
Ondrej Kase*X77191332-72202642123309415.45%15114414.854591212300005
Jonathan EricssonX6342024352077345417297.41%60102216.222241445000281
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X78101323-1180343311034709.09%989111.42213836000035
__Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X14000-300102030.00%0493.480000000000
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X641013232180333310834679.26%984213.15213836000035
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X5781018-6240425310332847.77%1088315.500221081000028
Ben Hutton (TOT)X7741317-1220275734183511.76%61100713.07101325000195
__Ben Hutton (OTT)X6741216-3200225030163013.33%5487213.01101325000194
__Ben Hutton (BUF)X10011220574250.00%713513.490000000000
Matt CalvertX7087155120262657234814.04%35788.2600002000149
Adam LowryX736915-5280744450214512.00%35587.65033429000030
Radek Faksa (TOT)X648513160275457144314.04%55668.8410118000033
__Radek Faksa (PHI)X30325-5201132329249.38%22999.9700000000020
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X3453864016222551920.00%32677.8510118000013
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X763912-614029295813445.17%46238.200000000006
__Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X14000-300005010.00%0493.480000000000
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X623912-314029295313435.66%45749.260000000006
Jan Rutta*X41167640212616586.25%3358714.3200016000034
Darren Helm (TOT)X37224-140919279177.41%02657.1600007000226
__Darren Helm (CAR)X33224240814236158.70%02136.4600000000226
__Darren Helm (BUF)X4000-300154320.00%05112.870000700000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X27044-5220231611360.00%1730111.1600002000027
__MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X27044-5220231611360.00%1730111.1600002000027
Melker KarlssonX201232006594911.11%01105.500000000000
Chad RuhwedelX150111801361150.00%918012.020000000008
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X3000-140111110.00%0216.960000000000
Logan Day*X4000-300000000.00%15313.130000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX8449.32%59000110.931400014001185
Logan CoutureX3247.11%160900100.78040000011635
Keith YandleX110.00%000000.58000000240015
Neal Pionk*X200.00%000000.54000000210254
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.56000000061013
Thomas VanekX5043.31%12700000.50110000150210
Ondrej Kase*X3134.94%8300010.56010001200211
Jonathan EricssonX010.00%000000.47000000051022
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0039.51%8100000.52110001100211
__Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X0040.00%500000.00000001100
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0039.47%7600000.55110001100
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X1140.32%6200000.410000001120110
Ben Hutton (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000333001
__Ben Hutton (OTT)X000.00%000000.370000000333
__Ben Hutton (BUF)X000.00%000000.150000000333
Matt CalvertX3038.78%4900000.52000000120101
Adam LowryX3058.01%64300000.54000000011021
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0055.12%60600000.46000000031020
__Radek Faksa (PHI)X0053.10%33900000.33000000031
__Radek Faksa (BUF)X0057.68%26700000.60000000031
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X0145.65%4600000.39000000011001
__Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X0050.00%200000.00000000011
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X0145.45%4400000.42000000011
Jan Rutta*X000.00%000000.24000000000000
Darren Helm (TOT)X1040.32%18600000.30000000044011
__Darren Helm (CAR)X1039.89%18300000.38000000044
__Darren Helm (BUF)X0066.67%300000.00000000044
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000000284000
__MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X000.00%000000.270000000284
Melker KarlssonX0037.63%9300000.55000000032010
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Barclay Goodrow* (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Logan Day*X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen64332560.9022.7238572317517860400.600156413632
Craig Anderson137510.8863.2078720423670101.00031364010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX74284371322065792635516510.65%8153720.771091957228011176
Ryan McDonaghX69144963-252010698138388810.14%98175025.367916872110001185
Eric StaalX652625511314076992165914912.04%9135120.79291144199101687
Patrick MarleauX742229511214054811905414411.58%4126317.075172241200000012
Corey PerryX71183048122009568231531537.79%4118816.7325723124000322
Erik Gustafsson*X7412344612606383105185411.43%53137518.5881422682041011105
Mikko KoivuX58122840-1020044116156521007.69%6106418.35391230170000336
Zdeno CharaX74122739136008756102498911.76%79158521.426814512090111186
Ryan Dzingel*X7418163422954340145399112.41%5127017.1656113116201105
Colton SissonsX74122133-3180788612328719.76%13106914.44224755011291
T.J. BrodieX7482432419543106118351016.78%89183324.78459672250002176
Ilya KovalchukX741118292100333112533798.80%3115615.623692013600000
Jimmy VeseyX7414112531004537125389011.20%295012.8411252100002
Olli MaattaX7461925-3340546359184310.17%58127617.241125180001123
Karl AlznerX7431417964071444612266.52%4597613.2000000000025
Luke GlendeningX712810318038825216253.85%1177110.86000021013185
Austin WatsonX74549144083235912288.47%54906.6200001101480
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX74336-200519429257.14%116108.24000010223194
Kevin Roy*X23123-62035214104.76%027812.0700000000013
Michal Kempny*X51123003241025.00%78016.0800000000011
Dale Weise*X1000000000000.00%021.780000000000
Matthew Peca*X2000-100101000.00%02311.440000000005
Mark BorowieckiX5000-4801652010.00%46713.380000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX3442.59%16200000.92490000032547
Ryan McDonaghX310.00%000100.720000001140334
Eric StaalX8057.98%154200000.75350000022452
Patrick MarleauX4353.61%70700000.81020001100354
Corey PerryX2148.68%7600000.81020000011362
Erik Gustafsson*X110.00%000000.670100000173432
Mikko KoivuX2162.38%132900000.75000000071221
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.49000000031214
Ryan Dzingel*X5041.38%11600000.54280000011054
Colton SissonsX1055.71%92800000.62010000230022
T.J. BrodieX200.00%000000.35000000033040
Ilya KovalchukX2036.79%10600000.50020000083100
Jimmy VeseyX1142.65%6800000.530100000183311
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.39000000092003
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.35000000210001
Luke GlendeningX1059.87%103900000.260000000368101
Austin WatsonX1050.00%5000000.37010000044010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0037.70%6100000.2000000006436010
Kevin Roy*X0069.23%1300000.22110000210000
Michal Kempny*X000.00%000000.50000000011000
Dale Weise*X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Matthew Peca*X0032.43%3700000.00000001200000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*1911610.9102.42106601434800221.00031737211
Corey Crawford55311660.8972.5732624314013570120.710315412411
Louis Domingue41200.8485.061660014920000.0000325000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX7036397524180651083149021411.46%14145020.7189176124200000
Jack EichelX7430457524355721222548419011.81%15152420.59814225325200000
Sean CouturierX74243155112032172281681768.54%14152920.6671118682291015226
Seth JonesX7414415523407784131488110.69%104182924.7161117822610112164
Duncan Keith (TOT)X75113445-8220618611431759.65%97177523.665914672350000154
__Duncan Keith (BUF)X2451217-312025464472411.36%4162025.843362886000083
__Duncan Keith (CAR)X5162228-510036407024518.57%56115422.6426839149000071
Ryan EllisX64113344153205457102265310.78%77144322.5561117621850000146
Jaccob SlavinX7411263719300535469274515.94%90147419.9215615500000182
Tomas HertlX6115203582406473165501349.09%9127020.81461035199000180
Travis Zajac (TOT)X77141832-214039118132379710.61%22107013.901235250007164
__Travis Zajac (BUF)X67111728-31403510311634889.48%2092713.841235250007133
__Travis Zajac (CAR)X10314100415163918.75%214314.3500000000030
Damon SeversonX7442832-136066536528606.15%53119516.15291137181000013
Anders LeeX741417311624010329193341327.25%4138418.70681452222000020
Kyle PalmieriX74121527-72409337130461139.23%5114115.4239123121500000
Josh MorrisseyX7451924955577527819396.41%61130317.6021326720000143
Jonathan MarchessaultX48871556043439027658.89%371114.8100083000000
Ondrej PalatX6131215-520046279232803.26%271411.71123431000039
Robert Thomas* (R)X595813-11204375920418.47%263910.8301111100000
Brock McGinn* (R)X67571228028406010298.33%968310.19000020114182
Frank VatranoX59459216037335210227.69%25799.820000400009
Jordan MartinookX74358124067205911335.08%66138.28000000001126
Joel ArmiaX46112-712027123011193.33%24429.6000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX11552.59%11600011.03160001100685
Jack EichelX7352.30%156200010.981700001401143
Sean CouturierX4258.41%215200000.72020000120512
Seth JonesX330.00%000000.60000000092143
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000100.51000000073134
__Duncan Keith (BUF)X000.00%000000.55000000073
__Duncan Keith (CAR)X100.00%000100.49000000073
Ryan EllisX220.00%000000.61000000190326
Jaccob SlavinX210.00%000000.50000000160016
Tomas HertlX2057.01%43500000.55010001100123
Travis Zajac (TOT)X2064.04%120700000.60020000022413
__Travis Zajac (BUF)X2063.97%101300000.60020000022
__Travis Zajac (CAR)X0064.43%19400000.56000000022
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.540000000192111
Anders LeeX2045.83%9600000.45260001100042
Kyle PalmieriX2142.86%7700000.47110000094204
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.370000000162111
Jonathan MarchessaultX0038.30%4700000.420100000112101
Ondrej PalatX1038.82%8500000.42000000022010
Robert Thomas* (R)X0042.40%52600000.41000000055021
Brock McGinn* (R)X0055.81%4300000.3500000003820200
Frank VatranoX1038.40%53900000.31000000092101
Jordan MartinookX1043.40%21200000.260000000327000
Joel ArmiaX1028.57%2800000.09000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros139400.9181.7678401232800101.00031361021
Ben Bishop61361960.9102.4536924515116690200.750206113622

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX74144761-9600969416151948.70%115194126.23810181032452024245
Brayden PointX642729567120551502356616011.49%13161125.17210124820402214252
Brayden SchennX74242650-54601321041905214112.63%9156921.209514392171122179
Jonathan HuberdeauX6614344881806988198581567.07%18165125.021910332110115251
Matt DumbaX7483543-146001097815145945.30%136193826.194913812450111237
Kevin HayesX741822405802773196601439.18%14142219.2227938209000057
Wayne SimmondsX74152035460014366225621276.67%13136518.441564020400000
Luca SbisaX62625311756089586427439.38%77126720.444610391620111169
Mikael BacklundX74141327-810030100143371059.79%4111915.12022412101276
Blake Comeau (TOT)X72101323-3400706195288310.53%8111015.4123513801013118
__Blake Comeau (WPG)X3589174200422952114015.38%455315.79235949101366
__Blake Comeau (PHI)X25224-58013212410248.33%333513.4100000000052
__Blake Comeau (CHI)X12022-21201511197190.00%122218.4900043100000
Jesper FastX74911201200834910128878.91%3107314.4900033200002
Kris RussellX7221719-728040543512225.71%4697713.5601138000165
Ryan CallahanX7461117-12280744411738735.13%5102213.8200000000212
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X7441317232068293981510.26%4797413.16011212000281
__Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X633121512405724338149.09%3881212.88011212000270
__Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X1111218011560116.67%916214.7300000000011
Dmitry OrlovX6941115-252067414082110.00%47106315.401231356000064
Sam BennettX74112-71403822258214.00%23404.600000000004
Rinat Valiev*X19022-41201157250.00%924612.9400000000021
Robby FabbriX51012001120050.00%0234.640000000001
Filip Chytil* (R)X741010000031233.33%0350.470000500000
Daniel Carr*X13011-520233180.00%0705.390000000004
Marcus KrugerX74011200204430.00%1490.660000400001
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X4000020713010.00%0266.520000100000
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X4000020713010.00%0266.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX210.00%000000.63000001100341
Brayden PointX6147.11%186600000.70030001200554
Brayden SchennX5247.75%120200000.64130001200318
Jonathan HuberdeauX2141.82%61700000.580200001100134
Matt DumbaX220.00%000000.44000000011013
Kevin HayesX1257.65%53600000.56230000130122
Wayne SimmondsX3141.00%10000000.51000000170441
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.49000000064010
Mikael BacklundX1152.60%113300000.48000001100321
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1041.72%15100000.410000000173200
__Blake Comeau (WPG)X1050.00%4400000.620000000173
__Blake Comeau (PHI)X0038.54%9600000.240000000173
__Blake Comeau (CHI)X0036.36%1100000.180000000173
Jesper FastX0054.17%7200000.37000000044121
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.390000001100011
Ryan CallahanX2037.50%8000000.33000000190011
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X010.00%000000.35000000055000
__Patrik Nemeth (FLA)X000.00%000000.37000000055
__Patrik Nemeth (CHI)X010.00%000000.25000000055
Dmitry OrlovX200.00%000000.28000001100102
Sam BennettX0049.57%23400000.1200000001414000
Rinat Valiev*X000.00%000000.160000000191000
Robby FabbriX000.00%100000.86000000033000
Filip Chytil* (R)X0054.17%2400000.5700000005555000
Daniel Carr*X0020.00%500000.290000000130000
Marcus KrugerX0039.22%5100000.410000000745000
Brendan Lemieux* (R) (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000002300000
__Brendan Lemieux* (FLA)X00100.00%100000.00000002300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer57272640.8982.8634420216416140110.77895717442
Jon Gillies* (R)175840.8982.91103200504880000.60051757010

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX74192544-44028761875913210.16%11133418.02611173119300008
Noah HanifinX7483543-34280879716951854.73%131186825.24611171072370111191
Anthony Beauvillier*X742020405220941141575111912.74%8135418.3035823177000247
Jakub Vrana (R)X74221739-68055671403410715.71%7140919.0427924190000167
Samuel Girard*X7483139-24340599212234816.56%109163522.094711702190110180
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X6815233821206567178561348.43%13143321.08459371961014145
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X22131004282225.00%03718.561012700000
__Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X39101626680353710933839.17%577619.8923525117101466
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X27369-54026286121494.92%862022.971231072000079
Travis KonecnyX74161834-2826089104176371209.09%10150720.37369342231012143
Tyler Bertuzzi*X7391120-251609446134401016.72%10150820.65314292160005169
Jujhar KhairaX7410919-16280918564193915.63%892212.46000116000032
Matt BartkowskiX6641519-1222044334713148.51%61102315.512131852000069
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X7421517-1444066464512354.44%6597713.211231341000090
__Matt Hunwick (TOR)X56189-112004132238174.35%3962111.0900002000047
__Matt Hunwick (PHI)X1000000000100.00%11414.270000000002
__Matt Hunwick (COL)X17178-32402514223184.55%2534220.131231338000040
Brandon DavidsonX6441115-452067454612328.70%59100915.771011057000033
Nick Jensen (TOT)X5611415-31804638398372.56%58106519.02134181220000108
__Nick Jensen (WPG)X9011000142030.00%511112.290000100007
__Nick Jensen (COL)X4711314-31804534378342.70%5395520.31134181220000101
Milan LucicX687613-246077245093114.00%65187.61000212000215
Connor CliftonX572911-64205138259178.00%4260010.5200001000024
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X727310-2618063359332587.53%290112.5200027000016
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X17000-200325640.00%0593.480001300000
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X557310-2418060338826547.95%284215.3100015000016
Sean Kuraly*X2733652012292891910.71%12689.910000800003
Sven AndrighettoX353360202122951310.34%12587.370000800000
Victor Olofsson (R)X7134-50034183135.56%115221.67011318000025
Kenny AgostinoX52022-320887230.00%11442.77000417000026
John Quenneville* (R) (TOT)X6011000204000.00%0335.490000000000
__John Quenneville* (PHI)X6011000204000.00%0335.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX2136.36%9900000.66020000033221
Noah HanifinX200.00%000000.46000000033132
Anthony Beauvillier*X4442.42%132500000.59220000022166
Jakub Vrana (R)X3037.50%12800000.55020000011232
Samuel Girard*X100.00%000000.48000000063203
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X2031.36%33800000.53120000022114
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X10100.00%200001.62000000022
__Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X1031.58%11400000.67110000022
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X0030.63%22200000.29010000022
Travis KonecnyX4139.09%120500000.45130000044221
Tyler Bertuzzi*X0033.65%31800000.27130000044100
Jujhar KhairaX1041.44%98700000.41110001200001
Matt BartkowskiX100.00%000000.37000001100201
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000062002
__Matt Hunwick (TOR)X000.00%000000.29000000062
__Matt Hunwick (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000062
__Matt Hunwick (COL)X000.00%000000.47000000062
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%000000.300000001170111
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%100000.280000000371020
__Nick Jensen (WPG)X000.00%000000.180000000371
__Nick Jensen (COL)X000.00%100000.290000000371
Milan LucicX0150.81%12400000.50000000077002
Connor CliftonX100.00%000000.3700000004013110
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0033.80%7100000.2201000001111011
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X0050.00%400000.0000000001111
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X0032.84%6700000.2401000001111
Sean Kuraly*X1053.04%29600000.45000000082000
Sven AndrighettoX0033.33%2100000.46000000086000
Victor Olofsson (R)X0034.88%8600000.53000000054001
Kenny AgostinoX0066.67%1500000.2800000005212000
John Quenneville* (R) (TOT)X0043.75%3200000.61000000410000
__John Quenneville* (PHI)X0043.75%3200000.61000000410
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)2051410.9003.23120900656480000.00002053100
__Carter Hutton (PHI)102710.8963.2560900333160000.00001047
__Carter Hutton (COL)103700.9043.2060100323320000.0000106
Jonathan Bernier1311020.8843.9178400514390000.00001360010

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX749536210455449711335667.96%114191725.9021315672410000178
Steven StamkosX6630285817140571412326419912.93%8161824.525510402080002166
Mark StoneX722429531312041100269761958.92%22163522.715510532320008203
Mikael GranlundX74172138-912037128221721457.69%12147019.86235442210002102
David Krejci (TOT)X76102838-268026126153331146.54%12161921.3021517302330003203
__David Krejci (VGK)X15347-6208142292113.64%127318.2213464300006
__David Krejci (OTT)X5051823-136015939522785.26%8112622.531910211600003184
__David Krejci (CBJ)X11268-700319362155.56%321919.93033330000013
Patric HornqvistX741126371230017345156521277.05%7144719.5524634226000270
Matt NiskanenX7472431-18001276010335616.80%93168922.825611582290001162
Nick LeddyX7472128-2518051579737727.22%91156221.10347572100000170
Kevan MillerX7442226-1760113604911288.16%80114815.520331271000062
Alex Tuch*X74131225-8807832127238110.24%8116515.754261913200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X6091120-320051859824509.18%1082413.74022337000024
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X51011001572314.29%05110.160000000004
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X5581119-420050809122478.79%1077314.06022337000020
Zach WerenskiX5661420-1142055487027468.57%65122021.78235411550001126
Jake McCabeX744121610300543437172310.81%5898313.2800002000050
Tyler PitlickX748614-10320792453185115.09%980810.9210115000032
Brad RichardsonX747613140263765184110.77%56148.3000000000031
Matt Cullen*X385712-10408337017417.14%954514.3500002000016
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X53527-7208192362421.74%23606.79224318000013
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X14325-4002111631418.75%117212.31224318000010
__Tyson Jost* (CBJ)X39202-32068731028.57%11874.810000000002
Christian DjoosX561459003683512.50%173516.2700000000029
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X3000-100100010.00%0134.280000100000
Carson Soucy*X13000-500202010.00%0453.480000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX10100.00%100200.65000000071224
Steven StamkosX7554.28%198800000.721300001100844
Mark StoneX2339.53%17200000.65140002200354
Mikael GranlundX6243.63%150800000.52130000210322
David Krejci (TOT)X1152.38%174500000.47120000031120
__David Krejci (VGK)X1045.22%11500000.51000000031
__David Krejci (OTT)X0053.51%136800000.41110000031
__David Krejci (CBJ)X0149.62%26200000.73010000031
Patric HornqvistX2038.40%12500000.510200000231223
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.37000000011212
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.36000000260310
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.450000000137031
Alex Tuch*X1037.14%7000000.43000001100312
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1050.45%89000000.49000000011101
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X0034.48%2900000.39000000011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X1050.99%86100000.49000000011
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.33000000160110
Jake McCabeX210.00%000000.330000000154010
Tyler PitlickX3241.51%5300000.35000000022112
Brad RichardsonX0052.46%12200000.420000000332002
Matt Cullen*X1054.05%14800100.440000000183100
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X2040.53%22700000.3900000002929110
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X2039.59%19700000.5800000002929
__Tyson Jost* (CBJ)X0046.67%3000000.2100000002929
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.28000000099000
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X000.00%500000.00000000044000
Carson Soucy*X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)67323050.8972.9640124219819200300.80015676644
__Matt Murray (FLA)145810.8873.2880501443880000.0000140
__Matt Murray (CBJ)53272240.8992.8832074115415320300.80015536
Calvin Pickard72500.8763.7241900262090000.0000767000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX74173350-214065135207671688.21%16159221.526814432480000139
Rasmus Dahlin*X70741482428040548633578.14%79147921.1361016502160003158
Jake MuzzinX74153045165201097498387115.31%71158621.4411920632330000162
Artemi PanarinX65212243016042771475312514.29%11158124.33279242250001158
Rasmus RistolainenX7473643-4840159828029598.75%125177523.995813472600001174
Nikolaj EhlersX74211839910059561816312211.60%6144219.4924629247000144
Roman JosiX6383038-920216711827816.78%102160625.4941014692120002184
Tyler SeguinX4214193332006579153461109.15%9100223.8626819130000295
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X5262632-1180817012134594.96%6115122.14369221590001131
__Ryan Johansen (DET)X3441418-46048519123384.40%579723.4524615980001110
__Ryan Johansen (DAL)X1821214312033193011216.67%135419.65123761000021
Chris KreiderX541514291154012635125369012.00%799818.4814525171000036
Zach HymanX74141226-4320628415238949.21%15114015.402241156000055
David Backes (TOT)X6912112313001093997235012.37%994913.7521394600006
__David Backes (SJS)X475813818081213492014.71%457412.220000000006
__David Backes (TOR)X207310-7120261663132911.11%535617.7921394600000
__David Backes (DAL)X2000000220110.00%0199.530000000000
Brandon DubinskyX7411112234601106291276212.09%7102313.82000342000027
Colton SceviourX7471118414048509623887.29%18121816.451567121000163
Michael Del ZottoX7131316-32409524337129.09%4182711.64022843000026
Derek Ryan* (TOT)X666915-800155147143912.77%74877.3800005000149
__Derek Ryan* (CBJ)X666915-800155147143912.77%74877.3800005000149
Ron HainseyX724711-1140264236121211.11%5291812.7500003000053
Conor ShearyX675510-38011185915478.47%768410.2210112000036
Ben LovejoyX70279-11202125254168.00%335017.1500001000030
Ivan BarbashevX74325-5602623339309.09%24726.3800002000129
Juho Lammikko* (R)X32112-320214216164.76%538011.890001100000
Derek Grant*X39011000514000.00%0411.0500011000012
Casey Mittelstadt*X1000000000000.00%010.570000100000
Sam Lafferty*X11000100000000.00%040.400000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4057.14%184800000.63140000011620
Rasmus Dahlin*X100.00%000000.65000000061125
Jake MuzzinX220.00%000000.57000000061154
Artemi PanarinX6138.96%23100000.54140000042702
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.480000001220222
Nikolaj EhlersX4236.79%10600000.54010000011352
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.47000000130143
Tyler SeguinX6151.78%92900010.66010000022432
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1059.19%59300000.561400000102132
__Ryan Johansen (DET)X0058.76%56500000.451300000102
__Ryan Johansen (DAL)X1067.86%2800000.790100000102
Chris KreiderX4332.58%8900000.58220000011231
Zach HymanX4041.30%113800000.46000000022212
David Backes (TOT)X1357.89%5700000.48000000055130
__David Backes (SJS)X1272.73%3300000.45000000055
__David Backes (TOR)X0139.13%2300000.56000000055
__David Backes (DAL)X000.00%100000.00000000055
Brandon DubinskyX0158.82%35700000.430000000242130
Colton SceviourX1030.85%9400000.3000000002418111
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.390000000105110
Derek Ryan* (TOT)X1155.80%58600000.62000000041101
__Derek Ryan* (CBJ)X1155.80%58600000.62000000041
Ron HainseyX020.00%000000.240000000123003
Conor ShearyX0143.59%3900000.29000001100111
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.3600000003811010
Ivan BarbashevX1040.89%26900000.2100000001313001
Juho Lammikko* (R)X0036.36%2200000.110000091300000
Derek Grant*X0040.00%1500000.490000000220000
Casey Mittelstadt*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sam Lafferty*X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price71392750.9072.48428510317719050320.867157131034
Anders Nilsson32100.8822.67180008680000.0000361000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8119426121100241171774511710.73%15161319.913912312460001107
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X491221331180157312329699.76%11102020.8217822168000189
__Josh Bailey (DET)X3272128102094454164812.96%459218.51224978000018
Andreas AthanasiouX72262551-110034961985113213.13%12121716.90461023107000550
Gustav NyquistX76242751814048531955912212.31%8115515.20123148200003
Morgan RiellyX7683846-41220577912137726.61%121198626.1321113732360110233
Jaden SchwartzX66143145-123007773195651237.18%14133020.162911281780001100
Bryan RustX76191736-8360117521464411113.01%12137718.124591920900000
Brandon Montour (TOT)X6543236134059578230494.88%104143422.072911452080001155
__Brandon Montour (COL)X3822224-1328039374722344.26%5786522.76191025132000088
__Brandon Montour (DET)X272101214602020358155.71%4757021.101012076000167
Ryan O'ReillyX55171633-1080259617859999.55%20129323.50448321651126194
Troy StecherX76724319180415550243914.00%100129116.992241583011094
Riley SheahanX7662430-18020709228756.52%107539.9100000000146
Leon DraisaitlX42141529-9804082122319411.48%7104824.953710221241124144
Rickard RakellX76121729-1628011570185551196.49%8160621.137512302230003182
Connor MurphyX6471522-3500754659215211.86%80134521.02538291630111162
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X7761521-10180304313436984.48%7120415.63112167600005
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X6651318-16160234012333924.07%5104015.75112166500005
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X111236207311369.09%216414.9100001100000
Sami VatanenX6741519-3952093587126565.63%105165824.74279442050110187
Alex PetrovicX7651217610801764144133311.36%55125116.450111190000075
Valeri NichushkinX474913-480151933113112.12%456912.110000210118
Slater Koekkoek*X4331013212025201981315.79%3658713.6600002000038
Sam Steel* (R) (TOT)X774610-146018484829508.33%35557.20000213000131
__Sam Steel* (TOR)X604610-114016464528478.89%24818.02000213000128
__Sam Steel* (DET)X17000-320223130.00%1744.320000000003
Martin HanzalX76246-3401618222199.09%11922.5300037000015
Matt TennysonX4523518160188133615.38%204139.1800002000032
Tomas NosekX76202-7201017218139.52%43104.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Bailey (TOT)X3051.87%133400100.76120001100231
__Josh Bailey (DAL)X2050.24%81800000.65120001100
__Josh Bailey (DET)X1054.46%51600100.95000001100
Andreas AthanasiouX4245.18%135900000.84010000022454
Gustav NyquistX4150.00%9400000.88000000022256
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000100.46000000150242
Jaden SchwartzX2039.01%18200000.68130000020302
Bryan RustX3351.61%9300000.52000000044332
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000.00%000000.50000000062100
__Brandon Montour (COL)X000.00%000000.56000000062
__Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.42000000062
Ryan O'ReillyX2356.49%59300000.51130000043123
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.48000000011300
Riley SheahanX1051.01%74500000.800000000101024
Leon DraisaitlX2051.81%132600000.55010000011001
Rickard RakellX2145.37%45400000.365700000123212
Connor MurphyX100.00%000000.33000000033101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0333.82%6800000.350200000109201
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X0231.03%5800000.350200000109
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (DET)X0150.00%1000000.370000000109
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.230000001320001
Alex PetrovicX300.00%000000.27000000022003
Valeri NichushkinX0041.18%3400000.46000000041001
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000000.44000000071101
Sam Steel* (R) (TOT)X1143.84%60900000.3600000003230011
__Sam Steel* (TOR)X1144.74%52300000.4200000003230
__Sam Steel* (DET)X0038.37%8600000.0000000003230
Martin HanzalX1061.14%21100000.620000000645000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.240000000125010
Tomas NosekX0022.73%2200000.1300000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom1851210.9082.80109120515530000.833121858200
Frederik Andersen (TOT)57292710.9022.9934354517117470210.87585712811
__Frederik Andersen (OTT)20200.8844.00120008690000.000021
__Frederik Andersen (DET)55292510.9032.9533154516316780210.87585511

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX7331397012200271112879118610.80%18159821.9091120542240002105
Dustin BrownX742441651540017163241681749.96%15156921.2071219592300003108
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X741535501926095118207611667.25%11151420.46268372121343110
Paul StastnyX64143448128038134138318010.14%10125119.541910251753146178
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7414334710106016184132396710.61%129192426.007714732382133222
__Alexander Edler (BOS)X671230425100015376120385910.00%125175926.256612692122132208
__Alexander Edler (EDM)X723556088121816.67%416523.60112426000114
Brady SkjeiX74133447135207854126247810.32%83170323.026814722270111185
Paul ByronX74192443126010770201551359.45%7122116.50471145195000149
Joe Thornton (TOT)X72172340-410047120179371159.50%11134018.624913431920003110
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X65131932-68045109165301067.88%11121618.71178381650003110
__Joe Thornton (EDM)X7448220211147928.57%012417.7532552700000
Michael GrabnerX7021183988033901944914510.82%10115916.565611411541127143
Justin BraunX74826349520726610633687.55%106180724.4251116511980003209
Ian ColeX7410213185801274687345811.49%76151420.45246351750221175
Alex KillornX74141630-21406152121418511.57%4106314.361231086202386
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5642630128014445016348.00%69107419.1711011321490220115
__Ryan Murray (DAL)X14235-34046134415.38%1121915.67022524000012
__Ryan Murray (EDM)X4222325154010383712305.41%5885420.34189271250220104
Zach BogosianX7421517-450084503313416.06%67117115.82000836000053
Brock Nelson (TOT)X746915-314028839531766.32%687211.78112215000129
__Brock Nelson (VGK)X10112-400012141117.14%011211.2400000000112
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X645813114028718130656.17%675911.87112215000018
Mikkel BoedkerX7441115-2006448522544.71%35687.6701104000031
Mirco MuellerX672131502403425354175.71%5389113.3000002011072
Nick SchmaltzX748412-860204911026877.27%692312.47011110000022
Sam GagnerX727512-12084959143011.86%45036.980000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX67459128074205818406.90%65548.260000000008
Andrei Svechnikov*X1000020312000.00%01212.050000000000
Magnus Paajarvi*X2000-100000110.00%1146.780000000000
Fredrik Claesson*X4000260400020.00%75614.030000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX6139.38%32000010.88160000031744
Dustin BrownX5137.69%13000000.83160000011757
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X3046.75%177100000.66050002200325
Paul StastnyX3057.36%161600000.77000000021133
Alexander Edler (TOT)X210.00%000000.49000000011214
__Alexander Edler (BOS)X110.00%000000.48000000011
__Alexander Edler (EDM)X100.00%000000.61000000011
Brady SkjeiX310.00%000000.55000000011042
Paul ByronX3137.23%41100000.70000000081532
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4158.99%159000100.60240000310133
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X3158.96%144500100.53240000310
__Joe Thornton (EDM)X1059.31%14500001.29000000310
Michael GrabnerX3240.71%11300010.67110000011225
Justin BraunX100.00%000100.38000000082112
Ian ColeX330.00%000000.41000000021102
Alex KillornX5138.03%7100000.56000000055441
Ryan Murray (TOT)X100.00%000000.560000000211012
__Ryan Murray (DAL)X100.00%000000.460000000211
__Ryan Murray (EDM)X000.00%000000.590000000211
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.290000000241001
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1151.10%99800000.340000000191131
__Brock Nelson (VGK)X0057.94%12600000.360000000191
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X1150.11%87200000.340000000191
Mikkel BoedkerX1039.02%4100000.530000000232000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.340000000359001
Nick SchmaltzX2046.60%10300000.260000001140114
Sam GagnerX0149.82%56800000.48000000022021
Cal ClutterbuckX2033.33%4200000.33000000022100
Andrei Svechnikov*X000.00%100000.00000005600000
Magnus Paajarvi*X00100.00%100000.00000000610000
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000000.00000000260000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65392150.9112.4039212915717630010.6679659663
Linus Ullmark (R)96120.8732.8255301262050100.8336965010

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX77373370814046793257423111.38%8172022.34991860251000113
Brad MarchandX7731397010400160802527918012.30%15179123.266121848247101697
Mathew Barzal*X771642581812080136193451248.29%10164321.34512172624900008
Phil KesselX72233255-31202870235591569.79%9127717.74610164619800004
Kris LetangX776475357401199010434925.77%79181223.533111457256000014
Vincent TrocheckX77172845-44401751291643911110.37%11143918.685101529214000239
Alex DeBrincat*X7717254201403067228601447.46%8135617.614101447209000028
Mattias EkholmX7783442-1240618410132717.92%104184924.026814522400111192
Anton Stralman (TOT)X7711294016500545395335111.58%84152519.81426371770001192
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X63828361146049478330469.64%74132921.09426371680001186
__Anton Stralman (FLA)X1431454056123525.00%1019714.040000900006
Erik JohnsonX7762935-1420111699932716.06%84161721.0031114502060002158
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7712203211420774583276314.46%73136817.779615472070112183
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X15358118026162381513.04%2234422.912131247011153
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X629152410240512960194815.00%51102516.537512351590001130
Travis HamonicX7762127534087586624439.09%111170622.16112260111184
Jakob SilfverbergX77111021-260465084348613.10%9100113.001121171017239
Cody EakinX77119208200508097227611.34%984711.00000010113216
Markus GranlundX77791648030388118578.64%47389.580001120003107
Andrew Copp (TOT)X777310-5140305241143817.07%46127.95011127000024
__Andrew Copp (OTT)X15112-5601220112139.09%119613.04011127000024
__Andrew Copp (FLA)X62628080183230122520.00%34166.720000000000
Chris TierneyX773710-610031575922485.08%56338.230000000001
Jesper Bratt* (TOT)X50112-186021234013312.50%44529.0400001000114
__Jesper Bratt* (NSH)X36112-124013173212233.13%43399.4100001000114
__Jesper Bratt* (FLA)X14000-620868180.00%01138.080000000000
Ryan Carpenter*X621123160311517675.88%74136.670000200000
Nic DowdX1000100102100.00%01212.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7344.37%14200000.81050001100374
Brad MarchandX4136.73%14700000.78250001200456
Mathew Barzal*X3042.70%204700000.71000001200235
Phil KesselX6155.96%10900000.86000000410261
Kris LetangX300.00%000000.590000001230122
Vincent TrocheckX3256.01%176400000.630000000118263
Alex DeBrincat*X1140.00%8500000.62010000430215
Mattias EkholmX110.00%000000.450000001130202
Anton Stralman (TOT)X300.00%000000.52000002200341
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X200.00%000000.54000002200
__Anton Stralman (FLA)X100.00%000000.41000002200
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.430000000226021
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X200.00%000000.47000000061222
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X000.00%000000.47000000061
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X200.00%000000.47000000061
Travis HamonicX300.00%000000.320000000232034
Jakob SilfverbergX1039.06%6400100.4200000001414120
Cody EakinX2053.33%55500000.4700000001414303
Markus GranlundX1044.87%15600000.4300000001514122
Andrew Copp (TOT)X2147.71%71900000.3300000001515002
__Andrew Copp (OTT)X0047.01%25100000.2000000001515
__Andrew Copp (FLA)X2148.08%46800000.3800000001515
Chris TierneyX1054.20%71400000.32000000099000
Jesper Bratt* (TOT)X0035.14%3700000.0900000003121000
__Jesper Bratt* (NSH)X0033.33%3000000.1200000003121
__Jesper Bratt* (FLA)X0042.86%700000.0000000003121
Ryan Carpenter*X0053.38%13300000.10000000011000
Nic DowdX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby (TOT)70432070.9142.30420612916118830420.62587081124
__Braden Holtby (CBJ)146710.9172.1484221303610000.0000141
__Braden Holtby (FLA)56371360.9142.34336410813115220420.6258567
Anton Forsberg103310.9052.4549001202100000.6005770200

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX72264268820074183287802099.06%26168223.3672027632520004171
Alex PietrangeloX7464652112405410412346934.88%94183424.796915682230000161
William KarlssonX7422295181604686222621529.91%11152720.645101548244000382
Justin FaulkX7410405014801047914443926.94%82164822.2761723842570001149
Tyler JohnsonX7423214472206186235661649.79%9153520.74771444254000028
Jake GardinerX7412304201805171102307411.76%85176823.8911718722670001160
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X742019399360115591813713111.05%4136718.47471144198000249
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X49161430102207032131279712.21%289818.3343733136000134
__Max Pacioretty (LAK)X25459-114045275010348.00%246918.750441162000115
Tyler BozakX749243384051119144341136.25%3113215.302791814300000
James Van RiemsdykX71191332612059681733913810.98%5127617.98461038205000037
Tyler ToffoliX741515304803943156391179.62%7106314.362682710600003
Justin Williams (TOT)X73917264180633513239966.82%5127117.421342420900003
__Justin Williams (CBJ)X29481232018155314367.55%051217.66123128200002
__Justin Williams (LAK)X445914116045207925606.33%575917.250111212700000
Dan Girardi (TOT)X74420241168079457820415.13%92132017.84246271000001150
__Dan Girardi (BUF)X66418221466075417319385.48%79119618.13246271000001135
__Dan Girardi (LAK)X8022-320445130.00%1312415.4800000000015
Leo KomarovX74111021-53601034276235414.47%1089212.060115280004107
Derek ForbortX74713201540835059172911.86%97143619.411016490001112
Kevin ShattenkirkX3631013012029294118297.32%2766018.322131994000030
Dmitry KulikovX6821113-628044313210216.25%5690813.3500002000042
Trevor LewisX746612-914021376321639.52%680010.81000010002111
Jay BeagleX73459-86029565618307.14%679210.85000030000107
Evan Rodrigues*X74538-740253243103411.63%55968.051011900006
Chris Wideman*X3626831202693014106.67%1952714.641121166000014
Par Lindholm*X50123-212017302210184.55%52905.800000100002
Tom Pyatt*X33101-1407876914.29%22306.9800000000011
Mark Letestu*X1000000100000.00%077.130000000000
Alex Iafallo* (TOT)X4000-100114030.00%1297.360000000000
__Alex Iafallo* (CAR)X4000-100114030.00%1297.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6263.20%218500100.81050000140553
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.570000001170142
William KarlssonX3151.63%55200000.67250000022535
Justin FaulkX400.00%000000.61000001100115
Tyler JohnsonX2149.59%12300100.57230001100546
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.48000000052025
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2143.68%8700000.57000000022413
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X1150.00%5800000.67000000022
__Max Pacioretty (LAK)X1031.03%2900000.38000000022
Tyler BozakX3157.44%131100000.58000000055024
James Van RiemsdykX5044.35%11500000.50030000044350
Tyler ToffoliX3150.00%6800000.56110000022241
Justin Williams (TOT)X3046.81%9400000.41010000022102
__Justin Williams (CBJ)X1050.00%3800000.47000000022
__Justin Williams (LAK)X2044.64%5600000.37010000022
Dan Girardi (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000095021
__Dan Girardi (BUF)X100.00%000000.37000000095
__Dan Girardi (LAK)X000.00%000000.32000000095
Leo KomarovX2140.20%40300000.470000000122311
Derek ForbortX100.00%000200.28000000022103
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.39000000053001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.290000000115020
Trevor LewisX2037.97%7900000.30000000099001
Jay BeagleX0059.11%71900000.230000000112100
Evan Rodrigues*X1144.83%2900000.2700000001515002
Chris Wideman*X100.00%000000.30000000210001
Par Lindholm*X0048.14%32200000.21000001100000
Tom Pyatt*X0047.62%2100000.09000001100000
Mark Letestu*X000.00%000000.00000003900000
Alex Iafallo* (TOT)X000.00%300000.00000002400000
__Alex Iafallo* (CAR)X000.00%300000.00000002400
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne59352130.9112.3035506713615220420.895195915883
Garret Sparks*167530.8872.6692561413630100.00001559010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX562737642740231462496017910.84%20146626.184913251602139187
David PerronX7024376130360155742286515210.53%13165423.6221315401982246209
William NylanderX741935542528037601894311310.05%10158321.3941115442130002106
Max DomiX742627531240891221984811313.13%15157921.344812261961014136
Colton ParaykoX7412354754408168104347411.54%114188625.4912416652260221190
Miro Heiskanen*X6914294351202255109328812.84%93143420.789514571790000154
Ivan Provorov*X72133043734010270112527411.61%124181525.2061319602220111198
Colin MillerX748283636201385967295611.94%65155421.005611421900111153
Andrew LaddX74132033-83209150162441078.02%5145819.7127925200000032
Kyle OkposoX74132033-72009876170511197.65%8142119.201893220100000
Alexander WennbergX74111930-191202612611639989.48%10116115.690771175000165
Robert BortuzzoX74617230400824647163112.77%5398713.33000419000018
Oskar Lindblom*X7491322-1322051399640699.38%696313.0100013000027
Matt IrwinX74571221403719171429.41%174646.2810123011033
Rocco Grimaldi*X734610-912023315920426.78%16969.5400001000131
Dryden Hunt*X74448-1424081204614248.70%284211.380000100002
Filip Hronek* (R)X60156-1031548242011105.00%4780713.4600003000054
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X4000000311000.00%05413.620000000000
Jordan Kyrou*X40000020050000.00%0631.570000200000
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X74000040401120.00%1881.1900001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2358.46%186100020.87170001100734
David PerronX5137.36%26500000.74290000000657
William NylanderX6151.27%15800000.680500000113253
Max DomiX3347.98%170700010.671110000052405
Colton ParaykoX400.00%000000.50000000082231
Miro Heiskanen*X200.00%000010.60110000011211
Ivan Provorov*X210.00%000100.470200001100205
Colin MillerX110.00%000000.460000000241211
Andrew LaddX2044.09%9300000.45020000021131
Kyle OkposoX1038.46%9100000.46120000033411
Alexander WennbergX2250.58%120400000.52040000071103
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.47000000033011
Oskar Lindblom*X0038.27%8100000.46230000022030
Matt IrwinX100.00%200000.5200000001414012
Rocco Grimaldi*X0040.96%54200000.290000000271010
Dryden Hunt*X0141.38%5800000.1900000001414010
Filip Hronek* (R)X000.00%000000.150000000382000
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000044000
Jordan Kyrou*X0042.65%6800000.0000000004040000
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X0028.57%4200000.0000000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner602723100.9092.56365114015617140400.762426014632
Cam Talbot148510.9152.7784440394580110.33331460210

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX633448822740221643058122011.15%10162425.7861117401941018225
T.J. OshieX7729447323320125992897622310.03%12174222.636511512410005164
J.T. MillerX7723365912200641132115715010.90%9155720.234913332091014123
Brent SeabrookX7710455520400798711543728.70%100169321.9951116552200111194
Nate Schmidt*X7710455512240348110135779.90%110183323.8031417602290110220
Antoine RousselX7724285225540183581564212415.38%15142618.51581329191000027
Cody CeciX7710394996001067613738827.30%82167221.7141418792190000182
Ryan PulockX74182745237951126293274219.35%111177724.017613372250112188
Phillip DanaultX77152641118034117187431138.02%12121315.755491785000245
Matthew Tkachuk*X64162238202008847120327213.33%10153624.01257212050004208
Jeff CarterX73181836188027531433713312.59%7135418.5525724196000011
Mike Green (TOT)X7252833-1550066677319456.85%76138619.25358441380000109
__Mike Green (TOR)X3941923-1026029415516367.27%4992223.65235391300000100
__Mike Green (MTL)X331910-5240372618395.56%2746314.041235800009
Casey CizikasX628816-13240736379255410.13%1192914.990000200019
Michael StoneX7431013-115206846469296.52%59101913.7800000000063
Stefan NoesenX778412-18260944778244010.26%10103313.42000010000146
Kyle Rau*X61134-620131474814.29%22954.830000700003
Brandon ManningX660333401396510.00%122473.7500000000020
Ty Rattie*X77033-460614208170.00%14896.3500005000011
Noah Juulsen*X15022200530100.00%4422.780000000002
Marcus Sorensen*X50101-7007531333.33%11092.1910111000002
Philip Samuelsson*X1000-100000000.00%01211.870000000002
Nathan Walker* (R)X15000-340933010.00%120713.830000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3148.98%211300001.01060000000875
T.J. OshieX3342.04%22600000.84490000140663
J.T. MillerX7151.43%142900000.76250001100353
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.65000000091132
Nate Schmidt*X310.00%000000.60000000011221
Antoine RousselX1145.63%10300000.73000000120526
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.590000000113016
Ryan PulockX620.00%000000.51000000120533
Phillip DanaultX0059.14%130700000.68010000084053
Matthew Tkachuk*X3035.96%22800000.49180001200124
Jeff CarterX7160.47%8600000.53120000033323
Mike Green (TOT)X110.00%000000.480000000282133
__Mike Green (TOR)X110.00%000000.500000000282
__Mike Green (MTL)X000.00%000000.430000000282
Casey CizikasX0252.89%43300000.3400000002210210
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.260000000222000
Stefan NoesenX1037.65%8500000.2300000001212021
Kyle Rau*X0041.37%27800000.270000000198000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.2400000006626000
Ty Rattie*X0046.88%3200000.120000000771000
Noah Juulsen*X000.00%000000.960000000147000
Marcus Sorensen*X0030.91%5500000.1800000001919000
Philip Samuelsson*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nathan Walker* (R)X0050.00%1600000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek65352460.9052.6539404117418380400.786286511721
Mike Condon128400.8873.1273121383370001.00021265110

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX743133641400291482837321710.95%13143419.3781220411960003133
Viktor ArvidssonX742232540607288260932098.46%10152920.665914542121016133
Ryan SuterX7484553-125406710212132636.61%107189025.546915802220112239
Nick BjugstadX74212849252006663162459512.96%10128417.36371026185011068
Jakub VoracekX74172744-21205262177571359.60%13164522.23358342121127225
Evgeni MalkinX69212142-4440166154217511519.68%12163323.67167261921013185
David SavardX74122436-12102012758107317211.21%100183524.80538522061123213
Vince Dunn* (R)X71229311134054344816324.17%63108015.210551059000064
Nikita ZaitsevX5162430536067316218489.68%72101619.92279251220110137
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X7511182997601313814137997.80%7127416.9823526170000016
__Micheal Ferland (BUF)X6710152556601133512636887.94%7114017.0223523146000014
__Micheal Ferland (NSH)X81344100183151116.67%013416.7000032300002
Patrick MaroonX7461521-5580122408423647.14%598713.3413453700007
Victor RaskX7211819-1180209084204713.10%584911.7900000000144
Connor CarrickX6521315-53405437235268.70%5588613.6300018000171
Dion PhaneufX535813-9440811639123012.82%6894817.883141877000097
Josh ArchibaldX669312-9260544268233313.24%771710.86000218000151
Michael FrolikX745712-178019368028496.25%978110.55000410101122
Vladimir SobotkaX74347-48013174710286.38%83614.8800003000359
Kyle CliffordX34101012018141125.00%11424.1800006000012
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X1000000200000.00%11515.380000000000
Kurtis MacDermid* (TOT)X1000-120100000.00%11514.530000000001
__Kurtis MacDermid* (LAK)X1000-120100000.00%11514.530000000001
Dalton Thrower* (R)X3000140300000.00%04414.740000000005
Dylan Blujus* (R)X3000-200300010.00%24113.690000000003
Carter Rowney*X10000-6205119350.00%0959.540000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX17000-400323030.00%0412.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX8160.19%161500000.89120002800191
Viktor ArvidssonX4235.20%17900010.71030001100184
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.56000000530514
Nick BjugstadX2056.55%50400010.76010000150225
Jakub VoracekX5246.96%18100010.54140000160221
Evgeni MalkinX2150.00%226600000.51030002300414
David SavardX210.00%000000.39000000230023
Vince Dunn* (R)X000.00%000000.570000000168010
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.59000000064400
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X3156.98%8600000.46110000071110
__Micheal Ferland (BUF)X3157.32%8200000.44110000071
__Micheal Ferland (NSH)X0050.00%400000.60000000071
Patrick MaroonX2039.32%11700000.43000001100001
Victor RaskX2148.48%92000000.45000000066110
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.340000000497010
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.27000000022101
Josh ArchibaldX3039.34%6100000.3300000001919101
Michael FrolikX0045.59%6800000.3100000002716020
Vladimir SobotkaX0142.55%4700000.39000000022100
Kyle CliffordX0045.00%2000000.1400000002828001
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kurtis MacDermid* (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
__Kurtis MacDermid* (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000001100
Dalton Thrower* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan Blujus* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Carter Rowney*X0043.53%8500000.0000000001010000
Devante Smith-PellyX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid155810.8952.5587100373540220.80051460100
Jimmy Howard58282730.9002.9034740216816720320.50085814312
Scott Darling20200.8595.001200010710000.000020000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX74515210336340861833729624513.71%18175623.7371724582103038192
Mats ZuccarelloX74284674352401021062227018812.61%11168222.7351520442110002141
Jared SpurgeonX679526130300566711837537.63%95176226.3071017601980222149
Taylor HallX36192847146038621583912412.03%590625.15581328110011491
Jeff SkinnerX7424194312036802006015312.00%6148920.12581342191000296
Adam HenriqueX6616254124034134222561487.21%15128219.42781544164000162
Tyler MyersX74132841293809457103366412.62%87171623.196814472170000163
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X76152136-2322083116173471308.67%24161921.3011112252080004211
__Carl Hagelin (TOR)X65152136-192007299160441179.38%22140221.5611112201770004206
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X11000-4201117133130.00%221719.7300053100005
Alex GoligoskiX7472633236082549327777.53%81155821.06358521900000142
Andy GreeneX74723303240405910630686.60%93154520.884610511870110147
Sven BaertschiX74131326192154625119387910.92%7132417.892352317200007
Zemgus GirgensonsX7481321-31809070133321026.02%12105814.2900002000033
Mark PysykX7141620-350066443582211.43%4395813.49112420011012
Erik HaulaX6910717-8160489712725707.87%9106515.43000832000036
Jason DemersX7431215-8200293126102911.54%5188912.0200000000045
Drake Caggiula*X7141014-4480105318615714.65%6107415.13022108500000
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X4311213-52603035127108.33%2960914.1600001000033
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X3311011-3160282811599.09%2848314.6300001000029
__Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X10022-2100271210.00%112612.620000000004
Valtteri FilppulaX745712640936608338.33%74395.9400002000110
Jon MerrillX6239127402317131823.08%183135.0400000000113
Nikolay Goldobin*X59134-114010224916392.04%063010.680000100000
Scott Laughton*X58011-4006128230.00%0991.7000011000002
Oscar FantenbergX12000-300011000.00%2373.060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10360.86%208500041.170200000511566
Mats ZuccarelloX9539.24%15800000.88020000033575
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.69000000043265
Taylor HallX3033.88%24500001.04010000011352
Jeff SkinnerX4241.36%16200010.58120000077444
Adam HenriqueX1053.40%147000000.640100000102123
Tyler MyersX210.00%000000.48000000061021
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X4040.43%18800000.4402000001411142
__Carl Hagelin (TOR)X4040.45%17800000.5102000001411
__Carl Hagelin (NJD)X0040.00%1000000.0000000001411
Alex GoligoskiX110.00%000000.42000000011031
Andy GreeneX010.00%000000.39000000071112
Sven BaertschiX1139.39%9900000.39110000120024
Zemgus GirgensonsX2041.18%17000000.40000002300210
Mark PysykX200.00%000000.420000000161021
Erik HaulaX3050.00%114800000.320100000117112
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.340000000113001
Drake Caggiula*X2047.69%6500000.2601000001515012
Niklas Kronwall (TOT)X000.00%000000.430000002300001
__Niklas Kronwall (CAR)X000.00%000000.460000002300
__Niklas Kronwall (NJD)X000.00%000000.320000002300
Valtteri FilppulaX1050.97%41400000.55110002200201
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.770000000101000
Nikolay Goldobin*X0050.00%4000000.130000000114000
Scott Laughton*X0063.54%9600000.2000000006336000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider74442640.9102.44445821118120070120.91712740561

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX73223456-131405488243681779.05%9164022.464913482151126233
Andrew MacDonaldX7384452-18440766614332775.59%101160722.0151318831981011161
Kyle Connor*X7126255116022752497119810.44%11144720.3851217441770003145
Jeff PetryX66123951-167001428313439848.96%140170525.8341721671970001152
Elias Pettersson*X52182240-8100541211685213910.71%11121123.29347301380221161
Trevor DaleyX7393140-11220536911540887.83%95157021.507815621910001171
Danton HeinenX62151732-121606954118369312.71%6118719.1445927180000034
Ryan KeslerX66161531-5675132121154459410.39%13126119.11461021184000287
Colin WilsonX731016263140736815938926.29%8129217.7033639183000118
Danny DeKeyserX6081826-1328058428928568.99%79141223.546410491820000157
Tyler EnnisX73111324-19100427114643867.53%699113.58112124000013
Yannick WeberX7351823-13320433943162111.63%59105114.390111148000133
Vinnie HinostrozaX7371219-10140705110831696.48%9116515.961231912200001
Nate ThompsonX7351116-810049887229376.94%67149.7800002000041
Daniel Sprong* (R)X648715-156025349329458.60%981312.7001125000018
Steven KampferX6421012-140045322510298.00%4987413.6600003000050
Dmitrij JaskinX64729-15240521127171825.93%54637.230000300005
Eric FehrX59268-900539478334.26%54307.290000100002
Nate ProsserX73066-12202513132110.00%405848.0000024000042
Troy Terry* (R) (TOT)X21325-12014124625.00%21185.640001100000
__Troy Terry* (COL)X21325-12014124625.00%21185.640001100000
Matt MartinX29202-280296111518.18%12177.500000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX3137.59%14100100.68060000150314
Andrew MacDonaldX100.00%000000.65000000120032
Kyle Connor*X4136.30%27000000.71170000140424
Jeff PetryX320.00%000000.60000000260344
Elias Pettersson*X2141.68%166500100.66240000140332
Trevor DaleyX110.00%000000.51000001100211
Danton HeinenX2031.11%9000010.54000000011115
Ryan KeslerX4260.24%152900000.49010001100322
Colin WilsonX2039.78%73900000.40000000082031
Danny DeKeyserX110.00%000000.370000000143022
Tyler EnnisX1044.44%8100000.48000000022010
Yannick WeberX010.00%000100.44000000061000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040.15%52800000.33000000011110
Nate ThompsonX2053.59%78000000.450000000405220
Daniel Sprong* (R)X0033.33%7200000.37000000092000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.27000000077000
Dmitrij JaskinX2041.38%2900000.39000001100020
Eric FehrX0159.94%34700000.370000000202001
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.210000000734000
Troy Terry* (R) (TOT)X0040.00%500000.840000000115000
__Troy Terry* (COL)X0040.00%500000.840000000115
Matt MartinX0054.55%1100000.18000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones48252030.9172.5829034212515070200.66794825922
Tyler Parsons* (R)2541650.8693.93151300997540100.42972548000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh MansonX77153449-19134019783137368510.95%155186324.1971219782440002242
Evander Kane (TOT)X53192443-262016871192561449.90%8123023.216612411640113141
__Evander Kane (CBJ)X15347118046114213237.14%231621.04022104500006
__Evander Kane (OTT)X38162036-3440122601504312110.67%691524.076410311180113135
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X75171936-93401118217339969.83%11118915.8534717126000195
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X5681018-7240814811825656.78%876913.73101459000126
__Andrew Shaw (OTT)X199918-2100303455143116.36%342022.112461367000070
Scott MayfieldX77112536-67601118092426311.96%104160420.825611482051013227
Shea TheodoreX71142135-13801773122369611.48%87158122.277512712261013219
Troy BrouwerX77122032-75801476314542988.28%6134317.44077281810000111
Kevin Labanc* (R)X7792231-111404672183461324.92%5142318.493101354248000197
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7782331052080649141648.79%99151819.71426471880111189
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X4621113124046383622355.56%5085518.580111290011088
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X3161218-1280342655192910.91%4966321.3941535980001102
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X7371724-10140704012835875.47%4128217.5624616166000178
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X6361319-5140603610326685.83%3104216.5422410134000028
__Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X10145-500104259194.00%124023.98022632000150
Alexander Kerfoot* (TOT)X7781523-17180478111035837.27%9115915.050449124000246
__Alexander Kerfoot* (FLA)X15123-52011915356.67%21298.610000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot* (OTT)X6271320-1216036729532787.37%7103016.610449124000246
Anthony Duclair*X591110211160404711133799.91%389115.101121482000013
Deryk EngellandX7761420-4620835256213910.71%70110514.352461446000063
Zack SmithX625813-650088547527616.67%490114.5314515103000030
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X404812-226044321621425.00%3261215.31011429000041
__Henri Jokiharju* (DET)X3000120031010.00%26120.330001700009
__Henri Jokiharju* (TOR)X14134-6100191480812.50%622816.2801132200002
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X233583140251572542.86%2432314.0600000000030
Max VeronneauX664812-5204104814338.33%35688.610001500000
Juuso Valimaki* (TOT)X600101058017151710120.00%384848.06011519000032
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X410101068013101610120.00%344009.74011519000025
__Juuso Valimaki* (OTT)X19000-100451000.00%4844.430000000007
Miles Wood (TOT)X70437-138034305313407.55%55938.4800007000011
__Miles Wood (PHI)X51112-10201312203155.00%23246.340000500000
__Miles Wood (OTT)X19325-36021183310259.09%327014.2000002000011
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X36426-72022623112017.39%636910.2600001000022
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X16303-30003106830.00%2875.460000000001
__Brian Gibbons (PHI)X2000-100010100.00%0125.770000000001
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X18123-320222134127.69%427015.0300000000020
Nicolas DeslauriersX74336-1450079163313189.09%44746.4100002101116
Taro Hirose*X52011-460512020.00%01011.950001900000
Anders Bjork*X3000120113030.00%13210.580000000000
Greg Pateryn*X11000-220045020.00%3494.4600001000010
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X1500021001229250.00%01318.7400002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh MansonX600.00%000000.53000000033505
Evander Kane (TOT)X3140.34%47600000.70020000150441
__Evander Kane (CBJ)X1142.86%2800000.44000000150
__Evander Kane (OTT)X2040.18%44800000.79020000150
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2145.52%102600010.61110000000411
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X0143.93%60100000.47000000000
__Andrew Shaw (OTT)X2047.76%42500010.86110000000
Scott MayfieldX200.00%000000.45000000044021
Shea TheodoreX320.00%000000.44000001100030
Troy BrouwerX1139.64%11100000.480000001150000
Kevin Labanc* (R)X1039.88%16300000.44010000190124
Jack Johnson (TOT)X020.00%000000.41000000054103
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X000.00%000000.30000000054
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X020.00%000000.54000000054
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0241.11%9000000.37120000022111
__Nino Niederreiter (CBJ)X0246.77%6200000.36010000022
__Nino Niederreiter (OTT)X0028.57%2800000.42110000022
Alexander Kerfoot* (TOT)X1046.80%78200000.40000001100010
__Alexander Kerfoot* (FLA)X0044.44%900000.46000001100
__Alexander Kerfoot* (OTT)X1046.83%77300000.39000001100
Anthony Duclair*X1133.33%7500000.47000002200312
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.360000001170102
Zack SmithX0050.69%28800000.29000000130001
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000130000
__Henri Jokiharju* (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Henri Jokiharju* (TOR)X000.00%000000.35000000130
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X000.00%000000.49000000130
Max VeronneauX0135.90%3900000.42000000033010
Juuso Valimaki* (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000041101
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X000.00%000000.50000000041
__Juuso Valimaki* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000041
Miles Wood (TOT)X0133.93%5600000.24000000073010
__Miles Wood (PHI)X0045.45%2200000.12000000073
__Miles Wood (OTT)X0126.47%3400000.37000000073
Brian Gibbons (TOT)X0141.32%28800000.32000000043010
__Brian Gibbons (BUF)X0025.00%800000.69000000043
__Brian Gibbons (PHI)X0025.00%400000.00000000043
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X0142.03%27600000.22000000043
Nicolas DeslauriersX0147.92%4800000.2500000002828000
Taro Hirose*X0029.17%2400000.200000000539000
Anders Bjork*X0050.00%200000.00000002200000
Greg Pateryn*X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X000.00%300000.00000000420000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson (TOT)52300.9032.6427300121240000.0000472100
__Chad Johnson (SJS)41300.8903.1021300111000000.0000363
__Chad Johnson (OTT)11000.9581.0060001240000.000019
Jonathan Quick (TOT)69263850.8972.9841734420720190110.7508698721
__Jonathan Quick (DET)31110.8863.251850010880000.000030
__Jonathan Quick (OTT)66253740.8982.9639884419719310110.7508668

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX724051914018068923379925511.87%5164122.7951217562131122150
Matt DucheneX7227426918180431352657819610.19%14143819.9761521532040004104
Mark ScheifeleX6826416743140421082505717410.40%13156022.954711401942028186
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X73174764175207262110388915.45%109181524.8611718562200110214
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X142911212019212410228.33%1936726.202021444000046
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X5915385315400534186286717.44%90144824.549716421750110169
Jamie BennX7228346236420179862459119811.43%12152121.1225731197000196
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X742732595360123702585417810.47%14154220.846612532240008148
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X62242650-2320100632195115610.96%14131821.275611441970008148
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X12369740237393227.69%022418.6410192600000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X6912405219240395286266213.95%83150121.755712341570110198
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X5310334313160294270224714.29%63114921.694610261270110161
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (PHI)X1627968010101641512.50%2035221.97112830000037
Nick Bonino (TOT)X73173451126014154188711369.04%10136518.69279391470335233
__Nick Bonino (OTT)X5815314686014137169621198.88%9117720.30279391470335196
__Nick Bonino (PHI)X152354000171991710.53%118712.4800000000038
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X72133548-12160265796378313.54%76162222.536915592040001139
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X15246-4408121651212.50%527118.0811274600005
__Tyson Barrie (OTT)X3181725-42052755194714.55%4679325.574593895000192
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X2631417-4100131825132412.00%2555821.481341463000042
Shea WeberX6993746287801306214435686.25%103171324.8241014632120002181
Brock BoeserX721722398403460206621608.25%10133918.5936940192000111
Roman Polak (TOT)X7311283976601104483226013.25%101145819.975611391130002196
__Roman Polak (TBL)X5882432-3640913972195311.11%85122321.095611381120002168
__Roman Polak (PHI)X153471020195113727.27%1623515.6400011000027
Jason ZuckerX72152035-31407753168461128.93%10119616.61281026134000049
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X59141630-2160231181303912610.77%16112919.14246211370114183
__Frans Nielsen (COL)X44121325-2360201041203811810.00%1699722.65246211370003133
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X15235200314101820.00%01338.8600000011151
Jason Spezza (TOT)X74101424380228013129907.63%593112.58112734000028
__Jason Spezza (OTT)X59101121280228012326818.13%585514.49112734000028
__Jason Spezza (PHI)X15033100008390.00%0765.040000000000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X6071421932053223592020.00%4584014.00000522011069
__Ben Chiarot (WPG)X3561016-120032122461025.00%2445813.10000316011033
__Ben Chiarot (PHI)X25145101202110113109.09%2138215.2600026000036
Roope Hintz* (R)X698715260232680225610.00%36038.7500000000117
Zach Aston-Reese*X66448-440081416820645.88%66159.3100004000032
Noel Acciari* (TOT)X55246-630070424914374.08%656710.3201101000038
__Noel Acciari* (TBL)X33246-428052364512304.44%442512.8701101000023
__Noel Acciari* (PHI)X22000-2201864270.00%21436.4800000000015
Taylor Doherty*X1000000000000.00%01313.470000000002
Sami Niku* (R)X2000100000000.00%42914.340000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX10140.24%42000041.112400012001073
Matt DucheneX4158.98%150400010.96010001200743
Mark ScheifeleX6252.79%181300000.86130000210556
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X500.00%000000.71000000240125
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X000.00%000000.60000000240
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X500.00%000000.73000000240
Jamie BennX4545.40%16300000.82010000011797
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2259.30%34400110.77030000140425
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X2259.08%32500110.76030000140
__Joe Pavelski (PHI)X0063.16%1900000.80000000140
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X010.00%000000.69000000140324
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NSH)X010.00%000000.75000000140
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.51000000140
Nick Bonino (TOT)X3156.26%159800000.75000000031222
__Nick Bonino (OTT)X2156.08%136600000.78000000031
__Nick Bonino (PHI)X1057.33%23200000.53000000031
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X310.00%000000.590000002120141
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000.00%000000.440000002120
__Tyson Barrie (OTT)X210.00%000000.630000002120
__Tyson Barrie (PHI)X100.00%000000.610000002120
Shea WeberX200.00%000100.54000000074225
Brock BoeserX2044.86%10700000.58010000310133
Roman Polak (TOT)X110.00%000000.53000000033203
__Roman Polak (TBL)X110.00%000000.52000000033
__Roman Polak (PHI)X000.00%000000.60000000033
Jason ZuckerX2236.67%9000000.59000001100033
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X4049.86%144600000.53020000064123
__Frans Nielsen (COL)X3050.00%124400000.50020000064
__Frans Nielsen (PHI)X1049.01%20200000.75000000064
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0160.36%43900000.520100000166031
__Jason Spezza (OTT)X0160.65%43200000.490100000166
__Jason Spezza (PHI)X0042.86%700000.790000000166
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X210.00%000000.50000000044111
__Ben Chiarot (WPG)X210.00%000000.70000000044
__Ben Chiarot (PHI)X000.00%000000.26000000044
Roope Hintz* (R)X0032.61%4600000.50000000055001
Zach Aston-Reese*X0038.16%41400000.2600000001616010
Noel Acciari* (TOT)X0150.12%43100000.21000000000001
__Noel Acciari* (TBL)X0149.86%36500000.28000000000
__Noel Acciari* (PHI)X0051.52%6600000.00000000000
Taylor Doherty*X000.00%000000.00000003400000
Sami Niku* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington* (R)57361650.9092.4734486314215560220.727115715312
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)56242750.9072.7833854415716800230.667185616910
__Devan Dubnyk (COL)51212550.9042.8430864414615220230.66718516
__Devan Dubnyk (PHI)53200.9302.2129900111580000.0000510

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX74244064618041622245816310.71%6154120.8371017522340111101
Blake WheelerX74174663202409276196621658.67%17172523.3141216392141127235
Sean MonahanX742631576240691422375916510.97%14158721.4431114462340004143
Cam FowlerX741143549160427311147929.91%98157221.2541317632130110171
Filip ForsbergX74282351328083502025816113.86%13140118.93971639214000121
Jacob TroubaX74123547-170011280117317110.26%112185425.056814622390000170
Vladimir TarasenkoX74202646121406553246592048.13%6118916.07110111268101233
John KlingbergX49634400140284357203910.53%85129226.37369281530001136
Dougie HamiltonX7492938468090519730729.28%81163222.064812412130000161
Mikko RantanenX52181735-42406552140298612.86%15131425.27538271701122147
Jake GuentzelX7013213453409286172411257.56%9128818.4158133520400001
Clayton KellerX74151530196016481233410312.20%9103814.0300000000016
Nico HischierX74121830188054103123501099.76%4108814.7100009000050
Anthony Cirelli* (TOT)X57131124-1260329195286413.68%797117.03336171240000105
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X49131124-1240329195286413.68%795819.55336171240000105
__Anthony Cirelli* (PIT)X8000020000000.00%0121.560000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX74319221952062505324565.66%70118215.972131285000149
Victor Mete*X746111722120263134162217.65%52100013.5100001000054
Timo Meier (R)X6043758048244615348.70%74707.840111200000
Dylan Strome* (R)X603472203152841810.71%02083.4700002000014
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X47077920023814370.00%174108.7200001000024
Jesse PuljujarviX703254009071442.86%01001.430000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX6135.79%19000000.83170000011144
Blake WheelerX5240.36%27500000.730110000051435
Sean MonahanX4052.44%188800000.725100001100636
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.69000000360053
Filip ForsbergX5335.42%9600010.73110000033342
Jacob TroubaX300.00%000000.51000000082113
Vladimir TarasenkoX3139.78%9300000.77340000051182
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.620000001150242
Dougie HamiltonX210.00%000000.47000000055142
Mikko RantanenX4137.32%48500000.53160000051402
Jake GuentzelX1138.73%160600000.530100000222421
Clayton KellerX3239.74%15100000.58000000011214
Nico HischierX1447.07%114500000.55000000011152
Anthony Cirelli* (TOT)X1051.59%116700000.4901000001210210
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X1051.82%115200000.5001000001210
__Anthony Cirelli* (PIT)X0033.33%1500000.0000000001210
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.370000000301200
Victor Mete*X210.00%000000.340000000177011
Timo Meier (R)X0042.11%3800000.30000000077001
Dylan Strome* (R)X0045.78%24900000.67000001100001
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.3400000004323000
Jesse PuljujarviX0022.22%900001.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy72481950.9082.55435412418520060410.86043722933
Mikko Koskinen30110.8784.981450012980000.0000272000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX7023345718180311042015212211.44%7141120.165101526183000174
David PastrnakX742827551518079792467317811.38%8166822.536915411960003204
Mark GiordanoX7413425513600105112128337810.16%119190825.7941216662110001245
Gabriel LandeskogX7428245215340119832134715813.15%12157421.27279281941019298
Brent BurnsX70640461248082758225497.32%95181225.8841014462011012225
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X7573542-15540979613652885.15%98181124.151910702100111245
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X2521315-616039425119403.92%3362925.181232375011190
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X232810-1228042284610264.35%4159125.710332662000064
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X2731417310016263923227.69%2459021.870442173000090
Nick FolignoX7417234021680203471333411512.78%13131317.744482319500000
Derek StepanX741920391512025117132469914.39%8100813.630005120001111
Teuvo TeravainenX7415233884016106172391138.72%11137418.577613271960003118
Brayden McNabbX747313813500115607727549.09%104153420.736612421850110203
Carl SoderbergX741417311516034551374610310.22%697013.1100000011297
Andrej SekeraX740252516801531319270.00%55102413.8400003000058
Jamie OleksiakX7461824116201183545183313.33%46128917.42235141090112134
Adam McQuaidX50510151168079262361221.74%4165213.0400004000016
Jonathan DrouinX7486148180603572205311.11%4132717.941011419600001
Tanner PearsonX746612-5220272357203410.53%24666.290000100016
Matt NietoX74551038012275319429.43%56238.4200002011162
Adrian Kempe (R)X67167-3180348237264.35%24056.050001600000
Ryan Donato* (R)X272240002152061210.00%21585.850000000003
Ryan MurphyX121121001141125.00%5998.2201112000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3141.02%173100000.81130000310551
David PastrnakX11136.21%59100000.66140000022933
Mark GiordanoX030.00%000100.58000001100623
Gabriel LandeskogX3148.09%13100000.66250000270723
Brent BurnsX100.00%000000.51000000065044
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X010.00%000010.460000000191111
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (ARI)X000.00%000000.480000000191
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOR)X000.00%000000.340000000191
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (SJS)X010.00%000010.580000000191
Nick FolignoX0056.32%8700200.61120000051245
Derek StepanX6057.33%113900010.77010001200251
Teuvo TeravainenX3140.74%152200000.55110002200140
Brayden McNabbX200.00%000000.50000000083114
Carl SoderbergX3050.28%17700000.64010000150322
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.490000002740003
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.3700000002411120
Adam McQuaidX110.00%000000.46000000033012
Jonathan DrouinX4040.23%8700000.2100000001916121
Tanner PearsonX2140.34%29000000.52110000033001
Matt NietoX0048.72%3900000.32000000011101
Adrian Kempe (R)X0024.44%4500000.3500000004415000
Ryan Donato* (R)X0036.26%18200000.5100000001111000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.41000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck69422150.9152.37413519416319210400.83318695755
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)104600.8923.3960200343150000.00001065200
__Jaroslav Halak (OTT)82600.8933.7448200302800000.0000859
__Jaroslav Halak (SJS)22000.8862.00120004350000.000026

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars EllerX77173552-128040133212641708.02%20161420.9621012351760004267
Andrew CoglianoX77212849380411061954312610.77%23145218.8621012291720002148
Bobby RyanX77182543-732081601785116510.11%7141918.4318933174000055
Jay BouwmeesterX6683442-3201608931518.99%104155123.505510421580221238
Joel EdmundsonX77142539-87951106796366814.58%89159720.747916401680002219
J.T. Compher*X74152237-6100391221454911010.34%7126617.10471119127000149
Blake ColemanX7519163518351901081885311910.11%27162121.61336241681016251
Nikita ZadorovX7362127-51535214729726646.19%116179924.654610431800001186
Anthony ManthaX441212248402745102276711.76%6102223.23336221121124164
Carl GunnarssonX7722224-618028446124463.28%60127416.5521319770000115
Andre BurakovskyX7791120-21202460145381076.21%5100313.0200026000150
Oscar LindbergX7710818-251804479133301017.52%7100813.0900011400006
Mathieu Joseph* (R)X779918-18300924911630747.76%7123816.081451212400002
Nathan BeaulieuX7741014-20480624337152810.81%65111414.47000424000074
Tom Kuhnhackl*X446713-8195352649154212.24%348210.9600005000016
Cory ConacherX644711-81001429416209.76%23866.0401121300009
Joakim NordstromX773710-36021244121347.32%74405.7210113000140
Xavier OuelletX37088-44014168330.00%223589.6800014011042
Radim Simek* (TOT)X52156-101804325287193.57%4065912.6801118000038
__Radim Simek* (PHI)X49156-61604022266183.85%3759812.2001102000026
__Radim Simek* (TBL)X3000-420332110.00%36120.3900016000012
Jaycob Megna* (TOT)X34033300552170.00%91915.6300000000022
__Jaycob Megna* (PHI)X11000100110100.00%1595.380000000004
__Jaycob Megna* (TBL)X23033200442070.00%81325.7500000000018
Jake Dotchin*X20011-141001945250.00%141628.0901101000022
Dominic Toninato*X2000020000020.00%1136.740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars EllerX2252.34%130500000.64150000260163
Andrew CoglianoX4142.71%28800000.67030000210442
Bobby RyanX2144.44%11700000.61010000011311
Jay BouwmeesterX200.00%000000.54000000071311
Joel EdmundsonX110.00%000000.49000000033102
J.T. Compher*X1047.58%115600000.58110000033012
Blake ColemanX4240.96%158200100.43050001100313
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000100.300000000381011
Anthony ManthaX1034.59%45100010.47120000011101
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.380000000112100
Andre BurakovskyX2133.93%11200000.40000000095021
Oscar LindbergX3039.02%56900010.36000000022211
Mathieu Joseph* (R)X2149.37%7900000.29000000041042
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.25000000033000
Tom Kuhnhackl*X1040.98%6100000.54000000072021
Cory ConacherX2140.05%44200000.570000000147001
Joakim NordstromX0040.38%5200000.45000000087000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.450000000375000
Radim Simek* (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000033000
__Radim Simek* (PHI)X000.00%000000.20000000033
__Radim Simek* (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Jaycob Megna* (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000000001
__Jaycob Megna* (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jaycob Megna* (TBL)X000.00%000000.45000000000
Jake Dotchin*X000.00%000000.12000000033000
Dominic Toninato*X0058.33%1200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer53202490.9112.93319919315617470010.643145324582
Thomas Greiss25101310.8953.17145801777350010.00002453400

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX77202646-242409889226611588.85%10147219.1261218392321012112
Marco ScandellaX7773542-5280526412856895.47%107165821.545914662080000194
Marc StaalX7714274114805267123347611.38%116155220.159312692000111150
Artem AnisimovX77221840220101332025111010.89%10140318.23437351500003104
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X7292938-11440336386305710.47%73131418.25281037100011083
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X424913-220010262761914.81%3154112.890000200000
__Christopher Tanev (TOR)X3052025-924023375924388.47%4277325.7728103799011082
Brady Tkachuk* (R) (TOT)X75151833072016250162541359.26%6119915.990661175000363
__Brady Tkachuk* (DET)X591310234560118361073910012.15%482213.93022011000121
__Brady Tkachuk* (TOR)X162810-416044145515353.64%237723.560441164000242
Brian BoyleX77122032-1252015255164421077.32%10142018.444101436215000019
Dominik Kahun*X77141529-1320107114654979.59%1129616.8302228150000014
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X59523289700127536524377.69%66135422.95538401660000142
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X565232810660119496524367.69%64130623.33538401650000136
__Dustin Byfuglien (TOR)X3000-140840010.00%24815.900000100006
Steven SantiniX7091625-225601305869295413.04%91151521.657613371900000176
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X786814-1816048368024597.50%597112.45011234000030
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X1000000200000.00%076.550000000000
__Ryan Hartman (TOR)X776814-1816046368024597.50%596512.53011234000030
Devon Toews*X4131013-1016020201961115.79%2853813.12000012000022
Jordan WealX55358-11408174317326.98%255710.130001600003
Bogdan KiselevichX66077-19320443020980.00%3569210.4900026000037
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X29336-4401692981410.34%32759.4900011000018
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X29336-4401692981410.34%32759.4900011000018
Max Jones* (R)X38156-3001311137127.69%02275.9701106000012
Drake Batherson* (R)X123251003152681811.54%121718.0511284300001
Henrik Borgstrom* (R) (TOT)X10123-4001882712.50%1909.040000210117
__Henrik Borgstrom* (TOR)X10123-4001882712.50%1909.040000210117
Josh Brown*X8022040632020.00%1516.330000000003
Brett Seney* (R)X3000-100011000.00%0154.900000000001
Joe MorrowX8000-520334010.00%7607.510000000003
Oliwer KaskiX8000-100111000.00%1313.840000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX1149.23%38800000.62020000044225
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.510000000171011
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.53000000320121
Artem AnisimovX4151.30%157500000.57110000041122
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X110.00%000000.58000000011030
__Christopher Tanev (MTL)X110.00%000000.48000000011
__Christopher Tanev (TOR)X000.00%000000.65000000011
Brady Tkachuk* (R) (TOT)X2134.40%21800000.55120000064223
__Brady Tkachuk* (DET)X2031.46%8900000.56000000064
__Brady Tkachuk* (TOR)X0136.43%12900000.53120000064
Brian BoyleX1151.46%23900000.45000001200230
Dominik Kahun*X2241.46%24600000.45000000210021
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000168004
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X000.00%000000.430000000168
__Dustin Byfuglien (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000168
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.33000000210000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0046.49%11400000.29000000011110
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Ryan Hartman (TOR)X0046.49%11400000.29000000011
Devon Toews*X100.00%000000.4800000001010002
Jordan WealX0053.03%6600000.29000001100000
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.200000000668000
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X0017.86%2800000.44000001100001
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X0017.86%2800000.44000001100
Max Jones* (R)X0044.44%1800000.53000000044010
Drake Batherson* (R)X1042.86%1400000.46000000210002
Henrik Borgstrom* (R) (TOT)X1044.00%10000000.66000000032001
__Henrik Borgstrom* (TOR)X1044.00%10000000.66000000032
Josh Brown*X000.00%000000.79000000084000
Brett Seney* (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Oliwer KaskiX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward1851120.9032.99108543545550020.33331859400
Ryan Miller59183470.8843.3835662420117310210.87585918700

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MooreX741627438355225995376616.84%90151520.48437421451015211
Darnell NurseX74123042-2044011288117367910.26%117178024.056915512240111248
Jared McCannX74211940-1280291161795210711.73%17150420.33459411931013192
Erik Cernak* (R)X745354091415202479736695.15%100153220.714812451600111171
Charlie McAvoyX67122638-266201119312441839.68%102172425.744610731960110210
Jake VirtanenX74161834-4300103331285210512.50%9125316.932681818900000
Pavel ZachaX71122234-21406368166381107.23%12140419.773912351950113245
Nolan Patrick*X68141226-21605681123347011.38%697114.28011434000331
Travis SanheimX7432326-734050615816325.17%53103113.930221867000015
Calle JarnkrokX6271825-22037151146291174.79%14146223.59235161630002228
Joey Anderson* (R)X74111324-5300745187308112.64%11122816.5932517159000050
Marcus FolignoX7391120-137401505410541788.57%12138018.90224161840002128
Filip Zadina* (R)X7381220-880302910722627.48%499913.680001160000118
Mattias JanmarkX7411819-1380196592245111.96%11112515.21000457000023
Mike ReillyX5911314-12203229227144.55%3768711.6400000000067
Trevor Van RiemsdykX74369-1410020302741711.11%496729.08101735000070
William CarrierX74448-9320112244613268.70%077510.4700004000050
Michael Chaput*X74437-6601038488178.33%34315.8300002000117
Curtis LazarX45224-6401313239178.70%33788.400000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MooreX110.00%000000.57000000066233
Darnell NurseX310.00%000000.47000000042320
Jared McCannX4040.74%141400000.53060001100113
Erik Cernak* (R)X200.00%000000.520000000142222
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.44000000022011
Jake VirtanenX2140.54%7400000.541100000152421
Pavel ZachaX0247.25%43600100.48260000022051
Nolan Patrick*X2147.72%98500000.54010000022201
Travis SanheimX010.00%000000.500000000122111
Calle JarnkrokX2046.14%176200000.34150000032102
Joey Anderson* (R)X1036.96%9200000.39110000170312
Marcus FolignoX0043.64%11000000.290300001100011
Filip Zadina* (R)X2034.43%6100000.4001000001010021
Mattias JanmarkX2141.10%56200000.3401000001410132
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.410000000122000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX200.00%000000.2700000004322010
William CarrierX0029.27%8200000.2100000002929100
Michael Chaput*X0049.37%47800000.32000000022100
Curtis LazarX0047.06%1700000.210000000198000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack125700.9062.4773001303180010.87581213021
Carter Hart* (R)38161570.9122.7023126310411870200.765173836610
Jean-Francois Berube*2461440.8922.98144802726670300.00002425121

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX74144559-173801121101275211511.02%117193126.09101525752480110160
John TavaresX54233154-78031130231491579.96%17135125.0271219551690111134
Evgeny KuznetsovX74213253-131805192220661449.55%8171423.1651116362350004175
Torey KrugX74163248-223206581115266313.91%67173923.51131124772480001157
Brandon SaadX74242246-310043941685313914.29%11144119.47571239213101280
Dylan LarkinX74182745-1622012470226561747.96%8166022.4311213392370002126
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X74202444-916075641715111111.70%5134218.14561127190000028
__Alex Galchenyuk (EDM)X10336-32012112531612.00%014614.580000000001
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X64172138-61406353146489511.64%5119618.69561127190000027
Mikhail Sergachev*X7453843236083518625635.81%77148120.0221315472030000115
Michael MathesonX741024347340575910329739.71%94148720.104812432050002141
Bryan LittleX74131326-102042115177451317.34%8116715.77235159600001
Alex ChiassonX7481422-4240934613329936.02%7123916.743472117000002
Will ButcherX7412021-2110017442610223.85%46107614.5400013000143
Brandon Tanev*X748614-12380108478523539.41%14100713.6101102000031
Marc MethotX682911-19560101423121256.45%4593213.7100002000022
Ryan SpoonerX74549-6202596015408.33%55867.9200000000034
J.T. BrownX74415-88020314214269.52%590612.240001200001
Andreas Martinsen*X74134-72006310197165.26%03865.2100001000122
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X30101-10010100100.00%0331.101011400000
Brendan Guhle*X55011260693430.00%142775.0400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100.00%000010.610000000131443
John TavaresX6158.12%160700100.80030000170811
Evgeny KuznetsovX3045.61%70600100.62160000130236
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.55000000410351
Brandon SaadX2134.95%10300010.64130003300323
Dylan LarkinX6057.49%24700000.54240001100452
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4049.44%88600000.66130000320353
__Alex Galchenyuk (EDM)X0061.54%1300000.82000000320
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X4049.26%87300000.64130000320
Mikhail Sergachev*X310.00%000000.58000000011022
Michael MathesonX100.00%000000.46000000071122
Bryan LittleX2154.90%131700000.45010000052113
Alex ChiassonX2046.88%9600000.36010000011003
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.39000000052100
Brandon Tanev*X3130.77%6500000.280000000145040
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.24000000022011
Ryan SpoonerX0047.63%63200000.31000000044000
J.T. BrownX0029.82%5700000.11000000066000
Andreas Martinsen*X0046.43%2800000.21000000054000
MacKenzie MacEachern* (R)X0012.50%800000.6100000001212000
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.07000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney62200.8912.6624800111010100.0000371000
Marc-Andre Fleury71363040.8992.6742306318818540400.73923713930

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX71334275182201081992817816611.74%13177024.935914462172029247
Claude GirouxX72284270171205888282801839.93%19171823.863912392230119265
Drew DoughtyX72114859064010710313441878.21%106186625.917815882290220196
Jordan StaalX72144054410059119197531557.11%12126617.5851419391951015108
Josh AndersonX72212546110080321806013211.67%7112715.65410143718900000
Yanni Gourde*X72222042716049581635012413.50%5124917.3476133718600003
Esa LindellX691426401380665781296117.28%95176525.594913452130000198
Mike HoffmanX72161935172006544166441099.64%6154921.52347332230115111
Calvin de HaanX68728352540117398017608.75%73140420.644812461750000152
Sam ReinhartX721515300401290139317810.79%3100613.9700019000029
Justin SchultzX5362430760174751284911.76%54110920.924812331490112129
Jonas BrodinX70426302024040526325456.35%85113016.151341763000060
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X60111829-20120399893296811.83%9115319.222810111170003169
__Charlie Coyle (CBJ)X10213-120811102720.00%214214.1700001000138
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X4091726-18100318476275511.84%694923.722810111160002131
__Charlie Coyle (WSH)X10000-100037060.00%1626.230000000000
Tom WilsonX7212820-666016555161481047.45%787012.0900011100006
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X7581119-95601316413352906.02%11102313.64000110000047
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X647916-135201255811742845.98%989413.97000110000044
__Cedric Paquette (WSH)X1112344066161066.25%212911.710000000004
Jordie BennX72213151661591313712185.41%70102314.21011212000149
Mark Jankowski*X7244822014394420459.09%13615.010000100002
Tobias RiederX33314-620622466266.52%13219.720000000002
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X27044-11602295270.00%2138214.1600002011031
Craig SmithX35213240741051120.00%11113.160001200003
Sonny Milano*X31202000571471314.29%01966.3100000000012
Brandon Pirri*X14011-1000313290.00%214710.490000000002
Gustav Forsling*X1000-120000000.00%01111.020000000001
Nikita Gusev (R)X1000-100100000.00%087.620000000000
Dillon Dube* (R) (TOT)X14000100343120.00%0523.680000200004
__Dillon Dube* (TOR)X14000100343120.00%0523.680000200004
Austin Wagner* (R)X25000-2401729560.00%01616.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4260.68%238300110.85080000140849
Claude GirouxX5138.80%18300000.82180001100863
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.63000001100643
Jordan StaalX3063.81%149200000.85150000130210
Josh AndersonX4144.29%7000010.82120000150351
Yanni Gourde*X6138.36%7300000.67120000022221
Esa LindellX300.00%000000.45000000033203
Mike HoffmanX5145.50%18900000.45160001100142
Calvin de HaanX010.00%000000.50000000042014
Sam ReinhartX1043.34%109600010.60120000072231
Justin SchultzX220.00%000000.540000000172010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.53000000081012
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4145.84%133500110.5012000001414222
__Charlie Coyle (CBJ)X2037.90%12400000.4200000001414
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2146.76%115700110.5512000001414
__Charlie Coyle (WSH)X0044.44%5400000.0000000001414
Tom WilsonX1145.45%4400010.46000000032213
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X1051.43%38500000.37000000022012
__Cedric Paquette (TOR)X1051.60%37400000.36000000022
__Cedric Paquette (WSH)X0045.45%1100000.47000000022
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.290000001560111
Mark Jankowski*X0051.68%38700000.4400000001515000
Tobias RiederX1051.72%2900000.250000000110001
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X000.00%000000.210000000205000
Craig SmithX0050.00%1000000.5401000001010010
Sonny Milano*X1040.00%500000.20000001100011
Brandon Pirri*X0037.50%800000.14000000110000
Gustav Forsling*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita Gusev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dillon Dube* (R) (TOT)X0045.95%3700000.00000001100000
__Dillon Dube* (TOR)X0045.95%3700000.00000001100
Austin Wagner* (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban* (R)1710430.9072.42104060424530000.556181755021
Mike Smith55311770.9062.7033318415015890110.625165517332

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX6635387318100411652688619513.06%16152723.1361420411810007198
Alexander SteenX742635611160241062116316712.32%13155821.054913362032025172
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X721432460695142119205471226.83%9146020.274711321870003106
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X13268-42153721329176.25%027120.83134641000012
__Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X59122638448010598173381056.94%9118920.1534726146000394
Tomas TatarX74232245614045561975213311.68%6137018.5236936191000243
Boone JennerX741727441843513458188511459.04%7143119.334913261990003118
Brett Pesce (TOT)X66103141-7400606512042858.33%104164024.856915771880110199
__Brett Pesce (COL)X9123-82091015396.67%1022524.971011229000025
__Brett Pesce (WPG)X57929381380515510539768.57%94141524.835914651580110174
Thomas HickeyX74437411840047737737755.19%83146019.7411112341780110194
James NealX70141630212203427114288312.28%5100014.293031467000012
Brenden DillonX748223036401254567204811.94%73142119.206814381650000124
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X69623291222054677920437.59%70159423.104711371840001198
__Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X91453203852220.00%718720.79112223000020
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X6051924920051597418416.76%63140723.45369351600001177
Adam PelechX744242823400524340222210.00%61108014.600448310220104
Adam Larsson (TOT)X61325281680128575321365.66%60123120.1805522830001111
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X130662100281318790.00%1325419.520221540000027
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X4831922-1580100443514278.57%4797720.36033743000184
Justin AbdelkaderX74111526-1352013365139371047.91%6103013.923471481000032
Richard PanikX741011216200704499277610.10%787511.82000111000370
Devin ShoreX749413-48024749130579.89%1397213.131012230001109
Kevin FialaX74491324012394822498.33%46528.81101332000231
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X5311011218021302911253.45%6075714.28011317000058
__Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X47178-114019272810243.57%5467814.42011317000055
__Markus Nutivaara (WPG)X6033340231110.00%67913.190000000003
Jason PominvilleX60551012072245194311.11%24227.030001800001
Luke Kunin* (R)X3322476019201981310.53%12477.490000000005
Braydon CoburnX11022-140842010.00%611410.3200001000010
Korbinian Holzer*X4000-100000000.00%4194.740000000001
Eric Robinson* (R) (TOT)X12000000000000.00%090.730000100006
__Eric Robinson* (PHI)X4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
__Eric Robinson* (WPG)X8000000000000.00%091.080000100006
Pontus Aberg* (R) (TOT)X35000-1100111144130.00%11644.700000600002
__Pontus Aberg* (PHI)X35000-1100111144130.00%11644.700000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX9261.10%212100040.96030000150944
Alexander SteenX6245.65%62000100.78130002200624
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X2159.25%167100000.63030000051323
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0059.64%33200000.59000000051
__Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X2159.15%133900000.64030000051
Tomas TatarX5043.80%12100010.66220000011236
Boone JennerX4248.31%32500010.62020001200654
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%000100.50000000061221
__Brett Pesce (COL)X000.00%000000.27000000061
__Brett Pesce (WPG)X000.00%000100.54000000061
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.560000001220010
James NealX0149.02%10200000.60130000011113
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.42000000011022
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X300.00%000000.36000000022103
__Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X100.00%000000.53000000022
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X200.00%000000.34000000022
Adam PelechX110.00%000000.52000001100112
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000261130
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.470000000261
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X000.00%000000.450000000261
Justin AbdelkaderX0043.06%7200000.50010000150040
Richard PanikX1046.03%6300000.48220000044003
Devin ShoreX2244.91%97300000.2700000001111203
Kevin FialaX3046.97%6600000.401200000235001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000.00%000000.290000000292001
__Markus Nutivaara (PHI)X000.00%000000.240000000292
__Markus Nutivaara (WPG)X000.00%000000.760000000292
Jason PominvilleX1021.74%2300000.47000000066030
Luke Kunin* (R)X1040.35%28500000.3200000002319010
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.35000000000000
Korbinian Holzer*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eric Robinson* (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
__Eric Robinson* (PHI)X000.00%100000.00000000000
__Eric Robinson* (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Pontus Aberg* (R) (TOT)X0040.82%4900000.00000000000000
__Pontus Aberg* (PHI)X0040.82%4900000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper108200.9301.8960402192710000.75081064101
Tuukka Rask64342550.9042.7038648617418110000.500126410530