Pro Team ScoringLast Update - August 21, 2019 at 23:02
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle TurrisX2491322-68074257193615.79%342517.713912206800009
Hampus LindholmX2441822-320028224215269.52%4057023.75410142171011176
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX24138212120142971195318.31%551321.38213983000023
Mika ZibanejadX241110210100443982186113.41%952922.022351784101268
Erik KarlssonX2431619-116024273714218.11%3458024.152792381000038
Ryan StromeX2467130100132554153811.11%442417.69314136300000
Zach PariseX245813-5006176119638.20%844118.361231082000112
Alec MartinezX211101101402420167126.25%2642120.04011420011065
Connor BrownX24461082082039112010.26%436215.0700005000172
Matt BenningX241910111002316721214.29%1839416.42112221000158
Brandon SutterX2454996013315317379.43%335714.8800002000271
Thomas Chabot*X20279-78010143410215.88%2442921.461452066000052
Mathieu PerreaultX24358-4602510327299.38%230812.84235114000004
Christian Folin*X113361112091182337.50%716114.6700006000011
Anthony DeAngelo*X24246-11201512183311.11%1235114.62202104400008
Lawson Crouse*X24235-53004911286107.14%430812.8212322700005
Brett Connolly (TOT)X913482046116179.09%313414.860000500000
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X913482046116179.09%313414.860000500000
Riley NashX24033-12041210370.00%11636.7900002000010
Gabriel Bourque*X14101-3006661316.67%01279.0600001000030
Lukas RadilX1000-100000000.00%087.580000000000
Zack KassianX20000-3801118150.00%01165.810001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle TurrisX1150.96%46900001.04000000042121
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.77000000033111
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3039.47%26600000.82230000000312
Mika ZibanejadX2057.02%46300000.79130000044133
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.66000000150001
Ryan StromeX1058.06%3100000.61000000065102
Zach PariseX1054.05%3700000.59010000054121
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.520000000163011
Connor BrownX1136.11%3600000.55000001100011
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.51000000053000
Brandon SutterX1152.31%45500010.50000002400100
Thomas Chabot*X000.00%000000.42000000054001
Mathieu PerreaultX0247.89%7100000.52000000160010
Christian Folin*X010.00%000000.74000001200100
Anthony DeAngelo*X100.00%000000.340000000208000
Lawson Crouse*X1039.13%2300000.32000000053001
Brett Connolly (TOT)X010.00%500000.60000000120020
__Brett Connolly (ANA)X010.00%500000.60000000120
Riley NashX0046.76%13900000.370000001240001
Gabriel Bourque*X0033.33%1500000.16000001100000
Lukas RadilX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack KassianX0042.86%700000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1611320.9082.5198100414470010.8758168400
Aaron Dell84310.8912.9848421242200000.0000816100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX2161117114022577019658.57%951624.55123854011190
Marcus JohanssonX24791604092252204313.46%751121.30123567101168
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2421214-614037404918374.08%3260425.161232272011188
Nick RitchieX245712-7360511343153611.63%345618.992241055000060
Brett Howden*X2447111005375017408.00%440416.84022745000052
Derrick PouliotX24178-5160152013497.69%1639016.23011119000012
Brendan SmithX24178-31203412238154.35%2645518.96022744000271
Christian DvorakX19347-10407203082110.00%128815.17224630000014
Joonas DonskoiX24257-11207103814345.26%143418.10022663000030
Colin White* (R)X24426-1409272982113.79%128211.7711242500000
Adam ErneX24336-4180261512101825.00%329012.0900001000015
Dylan DeMeloX24156-31001321208215.00%2750220.92123958000070
Alex Biega*X241453180341293411.11%2334314.2900001000021
Jakob Chychrun*X24314-1111516132572112.00%5160425.180001070000088
Brett RitchieX24224-31202811268177.69%033013.7700044200000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (TOT)X23134-100912306213.33%024710.7600015000010
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (OTT)X1000-100110220.00%01919.280000200000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (ARI)X22134000811304193.33%022810.3700013000010
John HaydenX16112-28014819455.26%120512.800000100000
Charles HudonX22011-14018516560.00%01456.580000000001
Michael RafflX2000-100113030.00%1178.670000000003
Tim SchallerX16000-120222310.00%0493.070000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2057.94%48500000.66230000000043
Marcus JohanssonX0147.58%12400000.631400002120301
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.460000000191000
Nick RitchieX0145.00%6000000.53030002200200
Brett Howden*X0147.67%47200000.54120000160100
Derrick PouliotX100.00%000000.410000000131010
Brendan SmithX010.00%000000.35000000031000
Christian DvorakX0056.54%26000000.49000001100000
Joonas DonskoiX0035.90%3900000.32000002300000
Colin White* (R)X1147.01%33400000.42000000011001
Adam ErneX0041.67%1200000.41000000055000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.240000001200001
Alex Biega*X000.00%000000.29000000021000
Jakob Chychrun*X100.00%000000.13000000088000
Brett RitchieX0052.63%1900000.240000001110001
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (TOT)X0045.34%16100000.320000000153000
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (OTT)X0051.85%2700000.000000000153
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (ARI)X0044.03%13400000.350000000153
John HaydenX0042.11%1900000.200000000158010
Charles HudonX0037.50%800000.1400000002219000
Michael RafflX0062.50%1600000.00000000022000
Tim SchallerX0040.00%5000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta177820.9292.38103561415780000.7789176501
Joonas Korpisalo62400.8853.6236501221910001.0003618100
Alexandar Georgiev* (R)10100.8714.0459004310000.000010000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX219817-120153079185011.39%552224.852241957112175
Patrik LaineX239817840231589136210.11%246820.342241865101240
Nazem KadriX23610164140233653194311.32%241117.89044136100005
Alexander RadulovX236915-520043297423528.11%755424.111231067000075
Cam AtkinsonX20861450062465234612.31%440920.43011955123260
Marc-Edouard VlasicX23311145202194015287.50%3756424.522132872033185
Alexander EdlerX2331114228036223716168.11%4660926.461122372112173
Brendan GallagherX2376137275362264132810.94%340817.74112166000000
Brian DumoulinX23112131201719235154.35%2847420.600221258000072
Radko GudasX2311011-1240551319785.26%2841417.981011053011264
Vladislav NamestnikovX23538-48026325413389.26%135415.38011120000010
Dan HamhuisX23077260171413220.00%1829512.830002500001
Nick HoldenX23134-110020973314.29%1425210.9700000000019
Kyle BrodziakX23202-3201310246198.33%232214.0000000000119
Jacob de la Rose (R)X22022-21801915164170.00%327712.600000000002
Erik GudbransonX2302202201647120.00%171667.2200000000012
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X22011-4206127450.00%21757.9400000000034
Chris Wagner*X23011140785250.00%2572.490000400004
Samuel Kurker* (R)X1000-100000000.00%033.470000000000
Colin Greening*X6000100111000.00%0396.480000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1150.37%67900000.65020000010021
Patrik LaineX1048.78%4100000.73010002200012
Nazem KadriX1053.64%52200000.78000000210001
Alexander RadulovX0047.83%4600000.54110000040101
Cam AtkinsonX2043.24%7400000.69010003300201
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.50000000081110
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.46000000061001
Brendan GallagherX0228.57%2800000.64000000240100
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.550000000134021
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.530000000121011
Vladislav NamestnikovX2041.85%27000000.45000000033201
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.470000000237020
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.320000000157000
Kyle BrodziakX0055.56%2700000.12000000077001
Jacob de la Rose (R)X0035.29%1700000.1400000002211000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.2400000002313000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0035.64%20200000.1100000002221000
Chris Wagner*X0037.10%6200000.3500000002221000
Samuel Kurker* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin Greening*X0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky2181030.9022.88126922616200010.6005212211
David Rittich (R)21100.8733.53119007550000.0000220000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX23913223100513311839737.63%452922.981342681000055
Keith YandleX23218204802123478264.26%3556724.672353484000049
Duncan KeithX2351217-212025444462211.36%3959425.833362884000079
Logan CoutureX2369156207408529717.06%650321.871452082000267
Neal Pionk*X2321214-318026184913284.08%2244919.511343770000046
Joe ThorntonX237613-42026365653612.50%439717.271341256000123
Johnny BoychukX224610-720017213782610.81%3243419.721011966000154
Thomas VanekX23538-2752043492014.71%440317.522021377000013
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X20527310012183371915.15%325512.76000310000013
Travis ZajacX2324612011342414278.33%125711.1800001000253
Matt CalvertX23235-34099309266.67%22279.8800001000136
Micheal FerlandX23235-1180288325276.25%136015.6500054100001
Dan GirardiX23145-42802813174115.88%2535715.5000024000137
Ondrej Kase*X23134-8605133712312.70%737516.3102276200000
Brian GibbonsX16303-30003106830.00%2875.460000000001
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X24213-32086189611.11%21596.630001600003
__Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X14000-300102030.00%0493.480000000000
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X1021302076169312.50%211011.050001600003
Adam LowryX23123-7401112123158.33%21335.7900003000022
Jonathan EricssonX18033112028137290.00%1828215.6800000000133
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X24033-820209090.00%11194.950000000000
__Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X14000-300005010.00%0493.480000000000
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X10033-520204080.00%1707.020000000000
Chad RuhwedelX1000-120210010.00%01313.430000000001
Logan Day*X2000-200000000.00%02411.980000000003
Jan Rutta*X3000-200033000.00%13912.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX0046.94%14700000.83000001400411
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.70000000750012
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.57000000310111
Logan CoutureX1049.23%39000100.60000000160013
Neal Pionk*X100.00%000000.62000000150011
Joe ThorntonX1160.93%47100100.65000000021011
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.46000000073000
Thomas VanekX2035.14%3700000.40000000011110
Kasperi Kapanen* (R)X1140.00%2000000.55000001100000
Travis ZajacX1061.46%31400000.47000000051100
Matt CalvertX0030.43%2300000.44000000042100
Micheal FerlandX1063.33%3000000.28000000043000
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.28000000230000
Ondrej Kase*X0021.74%2300000.210000000184001
Brian GibbonsX0025.00%800000.69000000022000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.38000002200000
__Pavel Buchnevich (PIT)X0040.00%500000.00000002200
__Pavel Buchnevich (BUF)X0060.00%500000.54000002200
Adam LowryX1063.01%14600000.45000000022010
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.210000000181000
Artturi Lehkonen (TOT)X0020.00%500000.500000000242000
__Artturi Lehkonen (PIT)X0050.00%200000.000000000242
__Artturi Lehkonen (BUF)X000.00%300000.850000000242
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Logan Day*X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jan Rutta*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen1991000.8883.05113900585160100.0000194010
Craig Anderson41300.8804.0024000161330000.0000419000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX24101020-460262493175210.75%448620.253251869000020
Ryan McDonaghX2471219-12260383243163316.28%4961625.664262767000169
Erik Gustafsson*X24217196402121296176.90%2143418.082572261000036
Eric StaalX2061218-30030246519469.23%239519.742461861000117
Mikko KoivuX205131826019395715268.77%334417.1916795200009
Patrick MarleauX247815740202861203211.48%242417.66044115800004
Corey PerryX2451015512034227919536.33%039016.2613483000015
Jimmy VeseyX244711-74014125015248.00%130212.5711241300000
Olli MaattaX242911-416021171791411.76%2541717.3601102000049
Colton SissonsX24729-420222634101320.59%634714.44000214000039
Ilya KovalchukX24459-102012133382612.12%138616.1012334100000
Zdeno CharaX243692240261827152611.11%2451521.442131663011167
T.J. BrodieX24358-129511303612278.33%2959324.712131967000059
Ryan Dzingel*X24426-51952112429279.52%139616.51112104900000
Karl AlznerX240662220151112680.00%1630912.870000000007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX24314-500391521120.00%42409.9900001011076
Luke GlendeningX21112-22082614177.14%423311.1100001101270
Austin WatsonX24022-2180356227120.00%11938.0500000000337
Kevin Roy*X6011-220016140.00%07111.860000000005
Dale Weise*X1000000000000.00%021.780000000000
Mark BorowieckiX2000-200420000.00%32713.300000000003
Matthew Peca*X2000-100101000.00%02311.440000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX2136.00%5000000.82250000011104
Ryan McDonaghX210.00%000000.62000000210121
Erik Gustafsson*X100.00%000000.88010000071131
Eric StaalX2057.47%44200000.91230000011120
Mikko KoivuX1065.36%40700001.05000001300210
Patrick MarleauX1055.51%23600000.71020000011101
Corey PerryX0051.85%2700000.770100000102120
Jimmy VeseyX0142.86%2800000.73010000011010
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.53000000094002
Colton SissonsX0054.79%33400000.52010000022000
Ilya KovalchukX0043.24%3700000.47020000041000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.35000000044100
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.27000000160010
Ryan Dzingel*X0038.89%5400000.30150000011000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.390000000241000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0037.84%3700000.330000000148010
Luke GlendeningX1059.29%33900000.17000000088001
Austin WatsonX0036.00%2500000.2101000002414000
Kevin Roy*X0083.33%600000.28110003300000
Dale Weise*X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000002300000
Matthew Peca*X0032.43%3700000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*31110.9292.34180007990100.000031101
Corey Crawford1911430.8863.10112420585070000.79224182010
Louis Domingue41200.8485.061660014920000.0000321000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX221317301620164273285817.81%245620.734711197200000
Nathan MacKinnonX1816132914201424102227615.69%337020.54347206200000
Seth JonesX2241721960302737232910.81%3155125.032352077000051
Ryan EllisX2241115780132634112411.76%2554624.803472277000051
Anders LeeX22481213803017719335.63%145220.52123126100009
Jaccob SlavinX22561131009201861727.78%2643319.70011511000050
Josh MorrisseyX222911314027213610255.56%1847621.631122156000049
Sean CouturierX224610-64010557019495.71%644920.420221765000072
Damon SeversonX2201010-520021201313180.00%1134415.6604484500003
Jonathan MarchessaultX2242612020194612308.70%234315.5700072900000
Kyle PalmieriX22336-81002994012297.50%137016.8012386100000
Frank VatranoX22246020202223888.70%127212.340000200004
Niklas KronwallX22156-5120202211469.09%1431514.3300000000018
Tomas HertlX10325-3409153082310.00%017917.94213934000111
Robert Thomas* (R)X12145-40016206115.00%116613.7901111000000
Brock McGinn* (R)X20134-340111116486.25%222411.1900001000036
Ondrej PalatX90222205697110.00%010111.230000200004
Darren HelmX170220205612570.00%01156.7800000000222
Jordan MartinookX22101-11202210224104.55%11918.6700000000055
Joel ArmiaX20011-12063154100.00%11819.0500000000011
Alex Iafallo*X4000-100114030.00%1297.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX5153.65%52000011.32040000320612
Nathan MacKinnonX4560.87%2300011.57040002200241
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.76000000140120
Ryan EllisX110.00%000000.55000000250102
Anders LeeX1043.75%3200000.53140000082020
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.51000000120001
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.46000000081000
Sean CouturierX0056.52%66000000.45000001100100
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.580000000221001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0038.10%2100000.350000001100001
Kyle PalmieriX0030.43%2300000.32000001100002
Frank VatranoX0038.96%30800000.44000000096101
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.38000000097000
Tomas HertlX0060.00%7500000.56000000022000
Robert Thomas* (R)X0025.00%800000.60000000011001
Brock McGinn* (R)X0071.43%1400000.36000000170000
Ondrej PalatX0055.56%900000.40000000091000
Darren HelmX0050.88%5700000.350000000179000
Jordan MartinookX0041.67%13200000.10000001100000
Joel ArmiaX0035.71%1400000.110000000207000
Alex Iafallo*X000.00%300000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros54100.9391.18305016990101.0003517011
Ben Bishop179530.8992.72103901474640100.6258175120

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX2471926-1140292966193610.61%3263326.376395092000278
Joe PavelskiX241111222120321985246112.94%652221.742351989000457
Matt DumbaX2431417-614031255015436.00%4463626.482573392000076
Brayden PointX188816160165877165410.39%545325.190221866000168
Brayden SchennX2478150120543460173111.67%451721.542131378000161
Jonathan HuberdeauX214111514022345920496.78%353425.430331177000179
Wayne SimmondsX246612518037226619349.09%545218.84123147400000
Kevin HayesX2457122409165319469.43%346419.340331378000015
Anton StralmanX24391281202222325149.38%2850421.001011271000072
Luca SbisaX2411112830037263014193.33%2450020.830331871000065
Mikael BacklundX2446106809364414409.09%136615.2401118000127
Ryan CallahanX243581802016395197.69%432013.310000000014
Kris RussellX22178360211912168.33%1529413.3700000000123
Jesper FastX2443784029183493211.76%135314.6900011800000
Dmitry OrlovX23123-124022961516.67%1329412.780000000005
Robby FabbriX31011001020050.00%0124.020000000000
Filip Chytil* (R)X241010000030033.33%0200.840000100000
Sam BennettX24011-34013781110.00%01205.000000000004
Rinat Valiev*X3000100220010.00%03712.180000000002
Daniel Carr*X6000-520133140.00%0508.340000000003
Marcus KrugerX24000000000200.00%170.300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX110.00%000000.82000000140120
Joe PavelskiX1256.61%18900010.84020002200211
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.53000000190001
Brayden PointX1150.33%60800000.71010000000221
Brayden SchennX2144.03%42700000.58110001200005
Jonathan HuberdeauX0042.75%13100000.56020000130000
Wayne SimmondsX2143.33%3000000.53000000140221
Kevin HayesX1157.50%12000000.52110000031011
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.48000000042220
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.48000000022000
Mikael BacklundX0051.13%35400000.55000000052101
Ryan CallahanX2044.83%2900000.50000000042001
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.54000001100011
Jesper FastX0057.69%2600000.40000000120020
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.200000000163100
Robby FabbriX000.00%100001.66000000011000
Filip Chytil* (R)X0063.16%1900000.99000000055000
Sam BennettX0051.72%8700000.170000000244000
Rinat Valiev*X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Daniel Carr*X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Marcus KrugerX0037.50%800000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies* (R)10010.9231.8565002260000.0002123000
James Reimer2313820.8922.76139001645910100.8005231202

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frans NielsenX2261117-144012516525699.23%1053024.072461366000168
Samuel Girard*X2431114-111001732379288.11%3152321.813472672000062
Noah HanifinX2431114-114031345513215.45%2858424.323693878000068
Anthony Beauvillier*X246713-580274157243510.53%246819.500111170000235
Jakub Vrana (R)X246511-660191539174015.38%645018.74134863000122
Tyler Bertuzzi*X234610-6100281239103110.26%144119.15112970000158
Loui ErikssonX2454900041944193411.36%541017.1012344900002
Juuso Valimaki*X2409968012913890.00%2933914.14011519000022
Travis KonecnyX24538-10100172040172812.50%345318.86224877000149
Oliver BjorkstrandX24268-96011114612294.35%237715.7201182600000
Brandon MontourX17088-111401913238110.00%3339223.070441363000044
Jujhar KhairaX24527-7601819173929.41%127511.4600005000018
Milan LucicX2125732404112245168.33%429013.810000300026
Connor CliftonX2425721402523155613.33%2130912.8900000000013
Matt BartkowskiX16246-460135204410.00%1628617.852131329000027
Troy Terry* (R)X21325-12014124625.00%21185.640001100000
Sean Kuraly*X2432542010242771911.11%125310.550000800003
Brandon DavidsonX14134080121172214.29%1422516.0700009000010
Nick Jensen (TOT)X9011000142030.00%511112.290000100007
__Nick Jensen (WPG)X9011000142030.00%511112.290000100007
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X22011-72010411890.00%01295.870002500000
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X17000-200325640.00%0593.480001300000
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X5011-520726250.00%07014.030001200000
Victor Olofsson (R)X1000-100000000.00%032.630000100000
Kenny AgostinoX3000020110100.00%0216.870000000006
Sven AndrighettoX16000100123120.00%0291.820000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frans NielsenX0047.99%64600000.64000001200011
Samuel Girard*X100.00%000000.53000000210101
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.48000000130121
Anthony Beauvillier*X1041.47%46300000.56000000031021
Jakub Vrana (R)X0041.38%2900000.49000001100011
Tyler Bertuzzi*X0025.37%6700000.45000000011000
Loui ErikssonX0034.62%2600000.44000000091001
Juuso Valimaki*X000.00%000000.530000000245101
Travis KonecnyX3046.53%10100000.35000000083101
Oliver BjorkstrandX0030.00%2000000.420000000114000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.410000001170000
Jujhar KhairaX0039.22%28300000.51000000044000
Milan LucicX0063.16%1900000.48000000072000
Connor CliftonX100.00%000000.45000000077110
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.420000002120100
Troy Terry* (R)X0040.00%500000.840000000115000
Sean Kuraly*X1052.54%27600000.39000000055000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.360000000134001
Nick Jensen (TOT)X000.00%000000.18000000094000
__Nick Jensen (WPG)X000.00%000000.18000000094
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.150000000224000
__Jamie McGinn (WPG)X0050.00%400000.000000000224
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X0012.50%800000.290000000224
Victor Olofsson (R)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Kenny AgostinoX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Sven AndrighettoX0044.44%900000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk2481420.8953.00143822726860020.0000240310

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX22414183140112134122311.76%3053824.471452169000046
Patric HornqvistX226915780481250123512.00%240218.291121060000010
Steven StamkosX225712-1007378020806.25%149922.691231766000137
Mikael GranlundX2238114605385723385.26%139718.050111159000020
Mark StoneX2046101409347028695.71%443921.941121060000240
Justin WilliamsX22371060010143812247.89%038717.60123106000002
Zach WerenskiX22448-418021272782014.81%2652223.712131768000158
Kevan MillerX2225752403217102520.00%2632314.7000012000035
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X19325-8203131831916.67%120510.76224318000010
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X14325-4002111631418.75%117212.31224318000010
__Tyson Jost* (CBJ)X5000-420122050.00%0326.440000000000
Nino NiederreiterX22325-1402310369268.33%028713.0510132200008
Matt NiskanenX22325-122032183061310.00%2948622.111011458000154
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X17235180162122699.09%421012.3602216000015
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X51011001572314.29%05110.160000000004
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X12134080151615466.67%415913.2802216000011
Jake McCabeX2213451002011111049.09%829713.4800001000012
Alex Tuch*X22134-200176253164.00%125211.450000200000
Nick LeddyX22123-8601313338153.03%3046921.301011758000062
Brad RichardsonX22123-120129216144.76%11978.9600000000027
Tyler PitlickX22101-46016361616.67%21426.4600000000023
Derek Ryan*X22011-500521144120.00%31838.3300000000145
Christian DjoosX4000000100100.00%092.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX000.00%000100.67000000011110
Patric HornqvistX2037.04%2700000.75000000031111
Steven StamkosX1058.11%62300000.48000000011110
Mikael GranlundX3044.58%40600000.55000000061101
Mark StoneX0045.24%4200000.46000000011011
Justin WilliamsX1050.00%3200000.52000000022001
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.31000000041110
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.430000000136021
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X2039.91%21300000.49000000088110
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X2039.59%19700000.58000000088
__Tyson Jost* (CBJ)X0043.75%1600000.00000000088
Nino NiederreiterX0143.75%1600000.35000000011000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.21000000033001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0048.33%20900000.48000000042000
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X0034.48%2900000.39000000042
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CBJ)X0050.56%18000000.50000000042
Jake McCabeX010.00%000000.270000000202000
Alex Tuch*X0035.71%1400000.320000000115100
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.13000000022010
Brad RichardsonX0040.74%2700000.30000000054000
Tyler PitlickX0127.27%1100000.1400000001919010
Derek Ryan*X0054.30%25600000.1100000002213000
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard11000.8933.0060003280000.0000121000
Matt Murray (TOT)2181210.8873.23122501665860100.0000210301
__Matt Murray (FLA)145810.8873.2880501443880000.0000140
__Matt Murray (CBJ)73400.8893.1442000221980100.000070

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX2431619-62805324328219.38%3759424.752572196000057
Jake MuzzinX24611172200342039162715.38%2654822.835493190000055
Josh BaileyX24791640053761123511.48%347519.800551187000032
Rasmus Dahlin*X24511164180181431102216.13%3251221.345272487000153
Chris KreiderX246915328060166116429.84%343818.271451282000013
Nicklas BackstromX2441014-76025435917506.78%1153822.420221395000061
Artemi PanarinX247411-1260163841153317.07%558924.531121395000065
Colton SceviourX2456111060101530113416.67%741317.19123461000119
Zach HymanX245510-440182245163111.11%537515.62224526000015
Brandon DubinskyX24549280392343102511.63%135214.6600001000010
Nikolaj EhlersX24347-104026165317415.66%347219.65000794000115
Roman JosiX13066-300412189160.00%2532024.62011946000039
Michael Del ZottoX21044-2602568150.00%1026612.69011223000019
Ben LovejoyX20112-34061191511.11%141969.8200000000014
Tyler SeguinX2022-100164240.00%03417.080112500004
Conor ShearyX2001122044182120.00%11417.030000000008
Ron HainseyX22011-1401088360.00%1223310.6000002000013
Juho Lammikko* (R)X22011-12021116560.00%424411.070001100000
Derek Grant*X10000000211000.00%0121.210001300000
Ivan BarbashevX24000-4208612550.00%11255.2100000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX110.00%000000.64000000022110
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.620000001140130
Josh BaileyX1048.60%53700000.67110001100110
Rasmus Dahlin*X000.00%000000.62000000230013
Chris KreiderX0228.57%4200000.68000000011000
Nicklas BackstromX0059.15%59000000.52120000044210
Artemi PanarinX3036.54%15600000.371200000139301
Colton SceviourX0021.43%2800000.53000000071110
Zach HymanX2042.70%28100000.53000001100101
Brandon DubinskyX0164.75%13900000.51000001100010
Nikolaj EhlersX2036.59%4100000.30010000066010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.370000000131001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.300000001210000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.200000000182000
Tyler SeguinX0060.00%3500001.17000000021000
Conor ShearyX0044.44%900000.1400000002010000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.0900000002220000
Juho Lammikko* (R)X0028.57%1400000.080000000247000
Derek Grant*X0025.00%800000.0000000001010000
Ivan BarbashevX0041.82%11000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson11000.9002.0060002200000.0000123000
Carey Price23111110.9052.64138841616410010.6676231412

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav NyquistX2351116-22061441172112.20%329412.800110500003
Jaden SchwartzX235813-1016021356323417.94%545519.77044861000037
Morgan RiellyX2311213-16402127328173.13%3361026.541231764000081
Ryan O'ReillyX187512-32092856202812.50%1043123.932131050011267
Andreas AthanasiouX237512-72063055145112.73%438116.55213733000116
Bryan RustX237512-9140471745113515.56%340917.7722486100000
Leon DraisaitlX166511-10083944123313.64%438724.181451047101259
Brady Tkachuk* (R)X2347115240431440224010.00%131313.610220900014
Riley SheahanX23279040581862011.11%32068.9300000000115
Sami VatanenX23279-1616029311151418.18%3558225.29123764011076
Troy StecherX23279380131215101013.33%4035915.62101410000025
Connor MurphyX23358-118017162371713.04%3047620.703141057000165
Rickard RakellX23268-34034214921284.08%349921.68112763000153
Valeri NichushkinX17235-2602693622.22%21629.540000000005
Ryan JohansenX13145-240189416122.44%129122.36022333000048
Slater Koekkoek*X171450009774614.29%1023313.7100000000020
Alex PetrovicX2314504204513821312.50%1839317.10011439000031
Martin HanzalX23213-300101071828.57%1873.790000000004
Matt TennysonX8000400212120.00%3647.980000000004
Tomas NosekX23000-3204510370.00%31084.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav NyquistX0050.00%2600001.09000000190112
Jaden SchwartzX1028.99%6900000.57010000120001
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.43000000074011
Ryan O'ReillyX1154.26%18800000.56120000051102
Andreas AthanasiouX1143.86%44000000.63000000044201
Bryan RustX1051.85%2700000.59000000042021
Leon DraisaitlX0051.60%50000000.57000000000000
Brady Tkachuk* (R)X1033.33%3900000.70000000082011
Riley SheahanX0044.33%20300000.88000000088011
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.31000000052000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.50000001100000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.34000000022100
Rickard RakellX1048.93%23300000.32340000044000
Valeri NichushkinX0045.45%1100000.62000000066001
Ryan JohansenX0056.96%7900000.34010000062000
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000000.43000000044000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.2500000001411000
Martin HanzalX1054.46%10100000.690000000116000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Tomas NosekX0037.50%800000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom83500.9032.8548400232380001.0004815000
Frederik Andersen (TOT)146800.8973.5484821504870111.0005142100
__Frederik Andersen (OTT)20200.8844.00120008690000.000021
__Frederik Andersen (DET)126600.9003.4672821424180111.0005121

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX2461016-2404329730686.19%553822.422132076000128
Brady SkjeiX2441216-11802720445229.09%2757724.041562383000169
Dustin BrownX247815-14048187623549.21%651121.282242377000027
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X2431215012027336620574.55%651821.581231476022138
Justin BraunX2441014-5160252528112314.29%4260525.202461577000072
Michael GrabnerX244913-3206206913675.80%442517.730551671011161
Paul StastnyX155510-36010373581814.29%328418.92112737202349
Alex KillornX24639-220171237162116.22%134214.24000223202339
Paul ByronX24549-68030317017387.14%437615.672241871000120
Ryan Murray (TOT)X25268-160613225109.09%2445218.070441261011048
__Ryan Murray (DAL)X14235-34046134415.38%1121915.67022524000012
__Ryan Murray (EDM)X11033220279160.00%1323221.11022737011036
Brock Nelson (TOT)X24347-4404263312329.09%130612.7610118000124
__Brock Nelson (VGK)X10112-400012141117.14%011211.2400000000112
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X1423504041419112110.53%119413.8410118000012
Ian ColeX24336-5200401428142710.71%2850421.001011464000158
Mirco MuellerX24156-18091313267.69%1730012.4800000011026
Mikkel BoedkerX24224-300115245148.33%01787.4200000000010
Nick SchmaltzX24224-620918409365.00%531413.080111400000
Zach BogosianX24044-2160291884170.00%2034614.410002700008
Robert HaggX19033-930040714470.00%1234318.07000627000023
Cal ClutterbuckX24033-11203572510170.00%12108.730000000004
Sam GagnerX24101-420313197155.26%01656.860000000000
Andrei Svechnikov*X1000020312000.00%01212.050000000000
Magnus Paajarvi*X2000-100000110.00%1146.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2041.57%8900000.59050000044001
Brady SkjeiX200.00%000000.55000001100021
Dustin BrownX1032.56%4300000.59050000170203
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X1046.36%63200000.580500001150002
Justin BraunX100.00%000100.46000001100002
Michael GrabnerX0043.24%3700000.61110001100010
Paul StastnyX0057.22%37400000.70000000000001
Alex KillornX1144.00%2500000.53000001100220
Paul ByronX0036.23%27600000.48000000033200
Ryan Murray (TOT)X100.00%000000.350000000142010
__Ryan Murray (DAL)X100.00%000000.460000000142
__Ryan Murray (EDM)X000.00%000000.260000000142
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0151.81%35900000.46000000022011
__Brock Nelson (VGK)X0057.94%12600000.36000000022
__Brock Nelson (EDM)X0148.50%23300000.52000000022
Ian ColeX010.00%000000.24000000066000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.400000000165000
Mikkel BoedkerX0038.10%2100000.450000000185000
Nick SchmaltzX1048.08%5200000.250000000186001
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.230000000245000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.170000000197010
Cal ClutterbuckX0042.11%1900000.290000000242000
Sam GagnerX0049.13%17300000.1200000001919000
Andrei Svechnikov*X000.00%100000.00000000110000
Magnus Paajarvi*X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)21010.9331.38130013450000.8336222010
John Gibson2291030.8942.92133620656160010.5717222120

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX23131023-11401021100267713.00%150922.14325206600004
Brad MarchandX238816-10100392574235310.81%652522.82134664000432
Mathew Barzal*X2351116-5802643577358.77%145919.94336116500004
Kris LetangX2311314-422034302710333.70%2252022.61044126900004
Vincent TrocheckX235813-3140413949144210.20%444319.26000661000214
Phil KesselX18491308015195111427.84%231417.46134114500000
Erik JohnsonX2321012-51202923286207.14%2445219.661341857000155
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X2347110240331930101913.33%3147720.752241665011173
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X15358118026162381513.04%2234422.912131247011153
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X8123-1607372414.29%913416.69011418000020
Travis HamonicX232911418033142061910.00%3950321.8601102011164
Jakob SilfverbergX23628-240141437153316.22%235115.26101113101384
Alex DeBrincat*X2353804011226817327.35%339417.121231260000010
Cody EakinX2335844012222932210.34%425110.9300000011077
Mattias EkholmX23066-41402027299250.00%3757424.960001060000167
Markus GranlundX23145460916204175.00%224510.6600014000036
Patrik NemethX23044-71001967440.00%1331713.7900001000151
Andrew Copp (TOT)X23213-66013251421814.29%124210.50011127000024
__Andrew Copp (OTT)X15112-5601220112139.09%119613.04011127000024
__Andrew Copp (FLA)X8101-1001530533.33%0465.740000000000
Chris TierneyX23022-6201118185130.00%31888.180000000001
Ryan Carpenter*X221011409870214.29%11265.720000100000
Nic DowdX1000100102100.00%01212.420000000000
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X4000020713010.00%0266.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1227.03%3700000.90020002200121
Brad MarchandX2032.43%3700000.61220000032110
Mathew Barzal*X1040.11%53100000.70000000130001
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.540000000213100
Vincent TrocheckX0055.12%58600000.59000000022021
Phil KesselX0060.61%3300000.83000000021010
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.53000000061001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.46000000072110
__Brandon Carlo (OTT)X000.00%000000.47000000072
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X000.00%000000.45000000072
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.44000000160012
Jakob SilfverbergX0047.62%2100100.46000001100110
Alex DeBrincat*X0126.32%1900000.41000000053002
Cody EakinX1049.01%20200000.64000000160101
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.210000000235000
Markus GranlundX0048.33%6000000.41000000044010
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.250000000236000
Andrew Copp (TOT)X0047.67%30000000.25000000066000
__Andrew Copp (OTT)X0047.01%25100000.20000000066
__Andrew Copp (FLA)X0051.02%4900000.44000000066
Chris TierneyX0053.24%21600000.210000000234000
Ryan Carpenter*X0050.00%11800000.16000000088000
Nic DowdX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X00100.00%100000.00000003300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg31000.9182.21109004490001.0003122000
Braden Holtby (TOT)22101110.8992.60131522575660011.0003222302
__Braden Holtby (CBJ)146710.9172.1484221303610000.0000141
__Braden Holtby (FLA)84400.8683.4347201272050011.000381

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX2431417614023333520268.57%3159724.893472777000051
William KarlssonX249716620131970214012.86%350320.943141584000025
Anze KopitarX246101606034658729666.90%755423.092461986000261
Tyler ToffoliX248715520171155134514.55%341817.41156177500002
Tyler BozakX245101552015455211419.62%138115.8822475600000
Justin FaulkX2421113214031234411314.55%2653922.461452684000054
James Van RiemsdykX24561104026186019738.33%243718.201341570000012
Tyler JohnsonX244610118021318115474.94%349920.790441484000010
Jake GardinerX241893601523319213.23%2958024.161122587000058
Leo KomarovX24415-240411428112414.29%334214.24000419000236
Evan Rodrigues*X24314-1001081951315.79%01686.990000600006
Derek ForbortX24134-41802615194145.26%2545919.13000221000144
Chris Wideman*X1712316012715626.67%925314.8710152800007
Dmitry KulikovX22033-3120151010460.00%1628512.9600001000011
Par Lindholm*X24112-11201418155106.67%21586.570000000002
Trevor LewisX24112-2201016227194.55%530412.6700001000034
Kevin ShattenkirkX80111201058470.00%516420.5100042300002
Jay BeagleX24011-20082214660.00%230512.7200001000034
Kurtis MacDermid*X1000-120100000.00%11514.530000000001
Tom Pyatt*X24000-120775480.00%11626.740000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.57000000170020
William KarlssonX3045.95%3700000.64220000140311
Anze KopitarX1063.36%73700000.58020000130021
Tyler ToffoliX2054.17%2400000.72000000120211
Tyler BozakX1159.43%45600000.79000001100013
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.48000000150012
James Van RiemsdykX0037.50%4000000.50010000044020
Tyler JohnsonX0152.94%3400000.40110001100101
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.310000001180000
Leo KomarovX1134.09%13200000.29000001100111
Evan Rodrigues*X1087.50%800000.48000001100001
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.170000000183001
Chris Wideman*X100.00%000000.24000001100001
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.210000001220000
Par Lindholm*X0047.06%17000000.250000001160000
Trevor LewisX1037.50%1600000.13000000042000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.12000000085000
Jay BeagleX0057.48%25400000.070000000243000
Kurtis MacDermid*X000.00%000000.00000000210000
Tom Pyatt*X0053.33%1500000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks*52110.9251.872570081060100.0000420000
Pekka Rinne2012800.9172.06119444414950100.8577204351

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX17111122140083979125513.92%545326.65033447101359
David PerronX24713201314056237727369.09%457824.101341266011178
Max DomiX249716-4120304684104010.71%451421.43112860000254
William NylanderX2441115111201210505328.00%352221.751341066000040
Colton ParaykoX2441115-4220232029101813.79%4262025.814151775000165
Miro Heiskanen*X24312154807243613328.33%3050220.932131857000066
Colin MillerX24471146049212381517.39%3050521.051231258000069
Ivan Provorov*X242810-410033223212246.25%4563426.401341575000171
Alexander WennbergX24639-640123645173013.33%238215.92011323000034
Kyle OkposoX24448-56033235315387.55%245218.8101176500000
Andrew LaddX24268-516025205214293.85%146519.380111165000012
Robert BortuzzoX24347114021221331123.08%2130112.530000000001
Matt IrwinX2425766020891122.22%52199.1400000011015
Oskar Lindblom*X24156-4602110238224.35%130012.520000100002
Rocco Grimaldi*X24235-210012111881211.11%031513.1300000000013
Filip Hronek* (R)X10011-31751534130.00%712512.480000000009
Jordan Kyrou*X21000020020000.00%0231.110000100000
Dryden Hunt*X24000-56016710340.00%01887.840000000001
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X24000-100100000.00%0220.920000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0259.43%59900010.97130000021420
David PerronX3038.32%10700000.69250000011221
Max DomiX1247.29%57300000.62050000042201
William NylanderX1155.93%5900000.57030000062021
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.48000000011010
Miro Heiskanen*X000.00%000000.60110000033110
Colin MillerX100.00%000000.44000000032010
Ivan Provorov*X000.00%000100.32020000051101
Alexander WennbergX1048.70%38600000.47020000011100
Kyle OkposoX0031.25%3200000.35120000022001
Andrew LaddX0052.00%2500000.340200000163011
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.47000000022001
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.6400000001211012
Oskar Lindblom*X0050.00%1800000.40120000099000
Rocco Grimaldi*X0038.12%18100000.32000000077000
Filip Hronek* (R)X000.00%000000.160000000109000
Jordan Kyrou*X0046.15%2600000.0000000002121000
Dryden Hunt*X0046.67%1500000.0000000002424000
Timothy Gettinger* (R)X0050.00%600000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner209920.9162.46121880505960100.79224204210
Cam Talbot42110.9082.9424500121300000.3333420100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX231614301700664118357013.56%159525.883361679000585
Brent SeabrookX234212520160333032122112.50%2752722.901561273000058
Antoine RousselX23913221110060114583320.00%542018.2825775600008
T.J. OshieX23615211712033287419458.11%649921.69011880000333
Nate Schmidt*X23516212207352061925.00%2853623.312461373000062
J.T. MillerX2381119640223355165014.55%446320.12347964000231
Cody CeciX2331518918037194110217.32%2649721.611562868000051
Phillip DanaultX236814-360123354192011.11%133414.5432571700000
Ryan PulockX2341014142202819298813.79%3055424.072241276000056
Jeff CarterX195611540594472311.36%235518.6712365400005
Matthew Tkachuk*X237291410027539101617.95%554623.76011379000273
Casey CizikasX23358-160262323112713.04%435615.470000100002
Christopher TanevX21268-380415152913.33%1626212.470000100000
Stefan NoesenX23426-48023121871422.22%226911.7100000000116
Michael StoneX23066-41802113143110.00%2131713.7900000000021
Brandon ManningX23011100324300.00%2833.620000000007
Kyle Rau*X23011-200410120.00%1723.130000600001
Noah Juulsen*X2000000100000.00%141.840000000000
Marcus Sorensen*X4000-100101000.00%0246.030000000000
Ty Rattie*X23000100433370.00%01144.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1046.99%79800001.01030001200520
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.95000001700021
Antoine RousselX1045.16%3100001.05000000011214
T.J. OshieX0036.51%6300000.84130001100212
Nate Schmidt*X000.00%000000.78000000280100
J.T. MillerX4046.65%37300000.82000000021110
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.72000000530003
Phillip DanaultX0063.00%32700000.84000000082040
Ryan PulockX020.00%000000.51000000033011
Jeff CarterX2065.22%2300000.62010000210111
Matthew Tkachuk*X0046.15%5200000.33030001100012
Casey CizikasX0153.85%14300000.450000000118110
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.61000000077000
Stefan NoesenX1047.06%1700000.45000000022001
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.380000000235000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.240000000233000
Kyle Rau*X0028.79%6600000.2800000002310000
Noah Juulsen*X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Marcus Sorensen*X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ty Rattie*X00100.00%400000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2313640.9032.58139701606190100.7789230201

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX24111223100085093206511.83%748420.152461572000247
Viktor ArvidssonX246131950026238734766.90%248920.370442084000146
Ryan SuterX2441418-314022315214227.69%2962025.843363483000174
Max PaciorettyX2498176160302165136413.85%044918.692241771000016
Nikita ZaitsevX242151761203519368275.56%3450521.030331764000067
Nick BjugstadX243131668030214617276.52%141717.3703396301104
Niklas HjalmarssonX21681456071832121118.75%2145121.472131356000063
Victor RaskX24639-4208323181719.35%432613.580000000008
David SavardX24549-428050173472514.71%2859824.933032081000162
Jakub VoracekX2427926023155620453.57%354222.570111683000082
Vince Dunn* (R)X21099460161713580.00%2029714.12000217000011
Evgeni MalkinX21628-118061536910378.70%452024.770001472000161
Michael FrolikX24336-1205154011267.50%130412.6700049101110
Connor CarrickX24246-320020131231116.67%2034314.2900018000120
Patrick MaroonX24156-32404111233244.35%230012.500000000007
Josh ArchibaldX16224-560106156913.33%11549.630000800001
Dion PhaneufX311200060100100.00%34214.010000100001
Kyle CliffordX1000000000000.00%000.270000000000
Dylan Blujus* (R)X3000-200300010.00%24113.690000000003
Ryan ReavesX5000040500000.00%0163.100000000001
Jesper Bratt*X12000-2003310350.00%1897.430000000005
Devante Smith-PellyX17000-400323030.00%0412.410000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX24000-420259260.00%1763.1900002000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4062.88%52800000.95110001100030
Viktor ArvidssonX0134.92%6300000.78010000022031
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.580000003120211
Max PaciorettyX1156.67%3000000.76000000022103
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.670000000141200
Nick BjugstadX0057.27%11000000.77000000340112
Niklas HjalmarssonX010.00%000000.62000000011101
Victor RaskX0046.22%33100000.55000000055100
David SavardX110.00%000000.30000001100011
Jakub VoracekX2052.17%9200000.331200000101010
Vince Dunn* (R)X000.00%000000.61000000000000
Evgeni MalkinX1150.34%73900000.31010000210002
Michael FrolikX0045.45%2200000.39000000066000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.35000000180000
Patrick MaroonX1047.06%3400000.400000001210000
Josh ArchibaldX0046.15%1300000.52000001100001
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.95000001100100
Kyle CliffordX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan Blujus* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%300000.00000000000000
Jesper Bratt*X0055.56%900000.00000000044000
Devante Smith-PellyX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX0042.86%1400000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard2111910.8992.82127700605950120.4005213100
Keith Kinkaid30300.8823.01179009760000.0000321000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX22151934161202651115215913.04%549422.4646101953101352
Taylor HallX16111627920203177205014.29%240225.141781144000239
Mats ZuccarelloX22817251380282854155314.81%547421.552571253000034
Jeff SkinnerX2214620920122874194418.92%244220.102241655000026
Adam HenriqueX225131890017427419486.76%442619.34145955000010
Andy GreeneX2241216118011193272012.50%2745620.703361552011039
Jared SpurgeonX15213151360121723888.70%2538825.88235936000129
Alex GoligoskiX2221315101202814267257.69%2248021.801341656000040
Tyler MyersX22771414100261325162428.00%1751123.214041055000046
Mark PysykX222911414020171531213.33%1833715.33112419011010
Sven BaertschiX22459144022836132411.11%241018.6301155400000
Erik HaulaX2262822072752142911.54%532814.900000100009
Zemgus GirgensonsX2235822023193911347.69%632014.550000100006
Jason DemersX22145-2601011711014.29%2130213.7300000000013
Drake Caggiula*X2214541403012294283.45%333415.1800011100000
Jon MerrillX20112320131031133.33%91447.220000000007
Nikolay Goldobin*X2202202035112110.00%01466.630000000000
Scott Laughton*X6000000000100.00%000.070000000000
Oscar FantenbergX9000-100010000.00%2262.890000000001
Valtteri FilppulaX220000003913150.00%0944.280000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4063.14%56700011.38000001900501
Taylor HallX2037.61%10900001.34000000000241
Mats ZuccarelloX3130.95%4200001.05000000120032
Jeff SkinnerX2247.73%4400010.90000001100323
Adam HenriqueX1053.25%49200000.85000000210122
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.70000000120101
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.77000000710022
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.63000000170011
Tyler MyersX010.00%000000.55000001100001
Mark PysykX200.00%000000.650000001160011
Sven BaertschiX0130.77%2600000.44000000043012
Erik HaulaX1049.86%36300000.49000000022101
Zemgus GirgensonsX1048.28%2900000.50000001100100
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.330000000142000
Drake Caggiula*X1047.37%1900000.300000003130000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.2800000001611000
Nikolay Goldobin*X0050.00%800000.270000000224000
Scott Laughton*X00100.00%100000.000000000119000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Valtteri FilppulaX0055.74%12200000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2218400.9212.09132304465800000.0000220220

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff PetryX2261521222041254782312.77%4456425.642351960000145
Kyle Connor*X2210818-10042684206711.90%346621.191341754000143
Danny DeKeyserX213131646010132991610.34%3348823.251451855000050
Elias Pettersson*X167714140123241133617.07%236322.721121141000139
Evgenii DadonovX22771402021217618359.21%148121.881121757000063
Andrew MacDonaldX2221214-78026194111254.88%3146721.241341951000045
Ryan KeslerX225611-1315443947123010.64%341318.76011454000124
Trevor DaleyX223811-910017204316226.98%2647021.372352352000145
Tyler EnnisX225510220102547173010.64%328713.040000100004
Daniel Sprong* (R)X225510000973681713.89%128613.0000000000010
Yannick WeberX22279340178114518.18%1229113.230000400012
Vinnie HinostrozaX22257-44015163311226.06%435416.09101112900000
Nate ThompsonX2216726018312514164.00%124811.2600000000011
Danton HeinenX16156-2601616239224.35%331219.5211244300006
Colin WilsonX22134-40025253512242.86%339818.09000115600007
Eric FehrX21112-2001918365.56%41306.190000000000
Steven KampferX1310142011520950.00%1718514.2100000000012
Dmitrij JaskinX13011-3401116520.00%0735.610000000000
Nate ProsserX22011-6100853150.00%161888.5400002000010
Matt MartinX10000-240932010.00%1737.340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff PetryX210.00%000000.74000000011132
Kyle Connor*X1044.79%9600000.77140001200202
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.660000000132012
Elias Pettersson*X1042.47%48500000.77110000031210
Evgenii DadonovX2126.92%2600000.58030000011102
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.600000001150021
Ryan KeslerX1157.81%51200000.53010000031101
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.47000000130100
Tyler EnnisX1055.56%1800000.70000001100000
Daniel Sprong* (R)X0029.17%2400000.70000000022000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000100.620000000111000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0036.69%16900000.40000000170000
Nate ThompsonX0052.10%28600000.570000001120010
Danton HeinenX0040.00%3000000.380000000131000
Colin WilsonX1035.42%14400000.200000000111000
Eric FehrX0161.11%9000000.310000000127000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.11000000066000
Dmitrij JaskinX0033.33%300000.270000000138000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.1100000002214000
Matt MartinX0050.00%200000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones169610.9202.6096900425230100.6676166410
Tyler Parsons* (R)62220.8823.2836600201700000.5002616000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander Kane (TOT)X23910198280782586215710.47%251222.263361970011026
__Evander Kane (CBJ)X15347118046114213237.14%231621.04022104500006
__Evander Kane (OTT)X86612710032144483413.64%019624.56314925011020
Josh MansonX2281018436056214172019.51%4350422.916172456000173
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X236121884029266320469.52%346320.151231876000136
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X22131004282225.00%03718.561012700000
__Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X214111574025245518447.27%342620.300221669000136
Shea TheodoreX215111682072541132612.20%1947422.572242471101141
Kevin Labanc* (R)X22511162402118518399.80%141218.720661573000016
Nick BoninoX22510155008595321489.43%342919.51011750011391
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X2231013-14010172591412.00%1544620.282351470000018
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X15246-4408121651212.50%527118.0811274600005
__Tyson Barrie (OTT)X71673002594211.11%1017524.98123723000012
Scott MayfieldX2247115300312716112025.00%3545220.56022746101162
Jason SpezzaX2255103206314292811.90%131614.3611272500001
David Krejci (TOT)X2337100208313312259.09%244219.211561169000025
__David Krejci (VGK)X15347-6208142292113.64%127318.2213464300006
__David Krejci (OTT)X803360001711340.00%116921.07022526000019
Troy BrouwerX22459420039155014198.00%135916.310111148000056
Anthony Duclair*X22448-46014204412319.09%033014.9901174300006
Alexander Kerfoot* (TOT)X22257-360121827897.41%222410.200000100002
__Alexander Kerfoot* (FLA)X15123-52011915356.67%21298.610000000000
__Alexander Kerfoot* (OTT)X71342401912548.33%09513.610000100002
Deryk EngellandX22156-11202915247104.17%2434715.79022925000043
Zack SmithX2223501802518247188.33%226211.90011220000022
Ben HuttonX22145-440615145117.14%1527212.37101321000032
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X22145-21201917110109.09%935716.21011429000012
__Henri Jokiharju* (DET)X3000120031010.00%26120.330001700009
__Henri Jokiharju* (TOR)X14134-6100191480812.50%622816.2801132200002
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X5011300002010.00%16813.520000000001
Max VeronneauX16123-22013182125.56%11388.600001300000
Greg Pateryn*X1000-100013000.00%11717.230000000005
Anders Bjork*X3000120113030.00%13210.580000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X1500021001229250.00%01318.7400002000013
Nicolas DeslauriersX1900011602029560.00%11316.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander Kane (TOT)X2148.48%6600000.74000001100321
__Evander Kane (CBJ)X1142.86%2800000.44000001100
__Evander Kane (OTT)X1052.63%3800001.22000001100
Josh MansonX300.00%000000.71000001100301
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X1029.03%6200000.78110002200112
__Jake DeBrusk (ARI)X10100.00%200001.62000002200
__Jake DeBrusk (OTT)X0026.67%6000000.70110002200
Shea TheodoreX110.00%000000.68000000051020
Kevin Labanc* (R)X0035.29%3400000.78010001100112
Nick BoninoX1053.71%60700000.70000002200011
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X100.00%000000.58000000160011
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000.00%000000.44000000160
__Tyson Barrie (OTT)X100.00%000000.80000000160
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.49000000130011
Jason SpezzaX0060.16%25600000.63010000022000
David Krejci (TOT)X1054.52%32100000.450000001110100
__David Krejci (VGK)X1045.22%11500000.510000001110
__David Krejci (OTT)X0059.71%20600000.360000001110
Troy BrouwerX0139.47%3800000.50000000260000
Anthony Duclair*X0033.33%3900000.49000000022011
Alexander Kerfoot* (TOT)X0043.43%9900000.62000000022000
__Alexander Kerfoot* (FLA)X0044.44%900000.46000000022
__Alexander Kerfoot* (OTT)X0043.33%9000000.84000000022
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.350000000132100
Zack SmithX0046.03%6300000.3800000001411001
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.3700000001211000
Henri Jokiharju* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.280000000182000
__Henri Jokiharju* (DET)X000.00%000000.000000000182
__Henri Jokiharju* (TOR)X000.00%000000.350000000182
__Henri Jokiharju* (OTT)X000.00%000000.300000000182
Max VeronneauX0050.00%800000.440000000103000
Greg Pateryn*X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Anders Bjork*X0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X000.00%300000.00000001100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033.33%1200000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2010640.9122.52121621515820000.3333202101
__Jonathan Quick (DET)31110.8863.251850010880000.000030
__Jonathan Quick (OTT)179530.9172.38103221414940000.3333172
Jaroslav Halak30300.8485.051780015990000.0000319000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX2216153120601623109297914.68%152523.862241665000161
Jamie BennX2212152721120602772285116.67%148021.801121260000127
Mark ScheifeleX221017271920114191186210.99%753124.151341261000086
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X23415198140232439113110.26%2557525.002132065000073
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X142911212019212410228.33%1936726.202021444000046
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X926862043151913.33%620823.14011620000028
Brock BoeserX227815140121761194711.48%338417.45224115300000
Matt DucheneX223121524010417533574.00%544820.350331062000133
Dustin ByfuglienX222121472805321287137.14%2254224.652131860000051
Jason ZuckerX22371016027174812336.25%236416.5603373700000
Shea WeberX22279113203715509204.00%3655725.311011766000054
Andrew ShawX22235-48032125211263.85%229413.36000119000015
Roope Hintz* (R)X22314-200810347168.82%023510.670000000000
Jack JohnsonX22033-6802819111190.00%2235816.29000421000029
Radek FaksaX22202-320928257188.00%224311.0400000000019
Markus NutivaaraX2202236051094110.00%2934815.83000312000030
Radim Simek*X15011-520776320.00%1317011.3400000000012
Jaycob Megna*X5000100100100.00%1367.260000000001
Miles WoodX17000-600436040.00%11046.150000200000
Pontus Aberg* (R)X20000-80008124110.00%01175.850000100000
Zach Aston-Reese*X22000-7401915165100.00%21466.6400002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX6037.50%16000011.18130000410431
Jamie BennX2339.34%6100001.13010000230353
Mark ScheifeleX1254.07%61400001.02130000022213
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X000.00%000000.66000001300012
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X000.00%000000.60000001300
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000.00%000000.77000001300
Brock BoeserX0045.95%3700000.78000000061111
Matt DucheneX1059.44%49800000.67010000061110
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.520000000202003
Jason ZuckerX1031.03%2900000.55000000011011
Shea WeberX000.00%000100.32000000011001
Andrew ShawX0141.18%6800000.340000000102100
Roope Hintz* (R)X0038.46%1300000.34000000052001
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.1700000002212000
Radek FaksaX0053.96%27800000.16000000022010
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.1100000002218000
Radim Simek*X000.00%000000.120000000156000
Jaycob Megna*X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Miles WoodX0050.00%600000.0000000001717000
Pontus Aberg* (R)X0023.08%1300000.0000000002020000
Zach Aston-Reese*X0037.58%16500000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington* (R)2012530.9182.22121642455520100.6258202211
Carter Hutton21100.8912.89125006550000.0000220000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX22128207140322468143417.65%755225.103031169101156
Blake WheelerX2241620-14023226216506.45%448221.911561360011265
Sean MonahanX22910197100183564172814.06%345320.601341569000031
Vladimir TarasenkoX2271017820211470185010.00%331414.260000100000
Johnny GaudreauX225121764012136011408.33%145220.521341369000030
Dougie HamiltonX2241014322031133392212.12%3254224.652241463000048
Cam FowlerX2241014140151826102515.38%3247821.720331362011048
Filip ForsbergX227613-2100201452194313.46%541518.86101105900006
Nico HischierX225611800213034143514.71%133315.1400000000022
Jacob TroubaX22291131403028365195.56%4556125.521341967000052
Clayton KellerX224610800384311299.30%631114.130000000000
Shayne GostisbehereX22189110017142113264.76%2945220.55011859000135
Jake GuentzelX22448-214027254511328.89%340918.57213105900001
Victor Mete*X2223574066114418.18%1429413.350000000004
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X1905581001549320.00%1626614.0200000000017
John KlingbergX3033100117000.00%36020.060001700008
Dylan Strome* (R)X8011100012130.00%0303.780000000003
Timo Meier (R)X8000100406020.00%0273.390000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX22000000000010.00%070.300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX4036.68%22900000.72120001300401
Blake WheelerX2031.11%4500000.83020000120202
Sean MonahanX0053.36%56600000.84120000041321
Vladimir TarasenkoX1048.00%2500001.08000000022121
Johnny GaudreauX1027.27%4400000.75010000120001
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.52000000082020
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.59000000190030
Filip ForsbergX0134.62%2600000.63000000120011
Nico HischierX1146.73%33600000.66000000033012
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.39000000210001
Clayton KellerX0029.17%2400000.64000000085001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.40000000077200
Jake GuentzelX0037.83%48900000.39000001100010
Victor Mete*X100.00%000000.34000000052010
Gabriel Carlsson* (R)X000.00%000000.380000000153000
John KlingbergX000.00%000001.00000000032010
Dylan Strome* (R)X0053.33%3000000.66000000085000
Timo Meier (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Jesse PuljujarviX0020.00%500000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2212730.9022.84133360636430000.4297220101

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX24118190100222379195413.92%549520.641341371000188
David PastrnakX24118197100343070225215.71%054922.882351169000184
Brayden McNabbX2431518214028202482012.50%2948820.333361565000061
Mark GiordanoX242161801403632509314.00%3563226.321233077000172
Brent BurnsX243141731402525349198.82%2963526.452132477101170
Mitchell MarnerX24781566019387615469.21%149620.660331268000134
Jamie OleksiakX242101223003910248198.33%2147419.741341064000149
Derek StepanX24651120032843144013.95%128511.870000100001
Nick FolignoX245510-216062162493820.83%539916.6312367200000
Teuvo TeravainenX242810-3004265117313.92%144418.492241172000140
Carl SoderbergX243693004153814227.89%230712.8000000011026
Jonathan DrouinX2442664032102161919.05%245318.8500056900001
Matt NietoX24415-220261781223.53%11687.0000000011110
David BackesX244152203911185622.22%328111.700000000000
Andrej SekeraX240551004972120.00%2134714.4600000000031
Adrian Kempe (R)X24134-360123521520.00%01666.910000300000
Adam McQuaidX24044118039613360.00%2031813.250000100002
Tanner PearsonX24123-38069158136.67%11606.670000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0146.00%5000000.77120002300210
David PastrnakX5138.12%22300000.69020001100410
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.74000001300003
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000100.57000000230012
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.54000000260002
Mitchell MarnerX1041.90%61100000.60010001100220
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.51000001100000
Derek StepanX2058.27%26600010.77000000043120
Nick FolignoX0058.06%3100000.50000001100100
Teuvo TeravainenX0040.34%47100000.45000000320000
Carl SoderbergX0038.89%3600000.59000000011100
Jonathan DrouinX2036.36%2200000.27000000053111
Matt NietoX0030.00%1000000.60000000044001
David BackesX1286.67%1500000.36000000077020
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.290000001240001
Adrian Kempe (R)X0021.43%1400000.48000000011000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.250000000245000
Tanner PearsonX0139.79%19100000.370000000221000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck2412920.9092.541420170606620400.8005240031
Chad Johnson10100.8425.4833003190000.0000024000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX237714-480123654143912.96%639617.24101635000045
Bobby RyanX236814-414026952224111.54%143118.7303375200003
Jay BouwmeesterX2031013-1200162681411.54%2547523.752241542011077
Roman PolakX2331013132033172062315.00%4048721.17202938000074
Lars EllerX233912-72021475617505.36%548721.160331249000087
Joel EdmundsonX235510010020233981812.82%3348821.202021247000177
Anthony ManthaX21369-22016225211315.77%248322.990221246011167
Blake ColemanX23448-429548284714418.51%746120.03011645101375
J.T. Compher*X2035832011243214219.38%135217.59123737000011
Oscar LindbergX23437-5407214412389.09%526811.650000000003
Nikita ZadorovX19246-15006616238208.70%3745724.041231042000045
Andre BurakovskyX23246-1003123510365.71%023810.370000200015
Carl GunnarssonX23066-580417168140.00%1536215.74000315000034
Noel Acciari*X23224-420030233611185.56%228412.3301101000023
Mathieu Joseph* (R)X23213-74023202913286.90%133814.7101122100000
Nathan BeaulieuX23112-111402410105710.00%1834414.97000214000022
Xavier OuelletX11022-100362010.00%6817.3500001000010
Cory ConacherX17022-12021210350.00%01277.4601121200003
Joakim NordstromX23101-24075771114.29%11345.8110112000015
Jake Dotchin*X7011-6601124030.00%67310.390110100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX4041.98%16200000.71000000130201
Bobby RyanX1135.29%3400000.65010001100110
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.550000000142110
Roman PolakX110.00%000000.530000000143101
Lars EllerX0046.87%52700000.49010000022021
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.41000000150001
Anthony ManthaX0033.84%19800000.37010000022000
Blake ColemanX0137.37%28900100.350100000109101
J.T. Compher*X0042.86%21700000.45110000044000
Oscar LindbergX1042.11%7600010.52000000022200
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000100.26000000052000
Andre BurakovskyX0033.33%2400000.500000000122011
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.330000001230000
Noel Acciari*X0151.19%25200000.28000000033001
Mathieu Joseph* (R)X1150.00%1600000.18000000073020
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.12000001100000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.490000000113000
Cory ConacherX0041.13%14100000.3200000001711000
Joakim NordstromX0035.00%2000000.15000000033000
Jake Dotchin*X000.00%000000.28000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss53200.9042.6030000131360000.0000518100
Philipp Grubauer185940.8983.29109600605880000.6005185011

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl HagelinX22910198100314262164514.52%449722.58044770000160
Mike GreenX22415191100172838102810.53%2756725.782242782000058
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2461117140224245143413.33%546419.35145352000278
__Charlie Coyle (CBJ)X10213-120811102720.00%214214.1700001000138
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X1441014220143135122711.43%332323.04145351000140
Derick BrassardX225111656036236019448.33%342119.14055771000128
Dominik Kahun*X224711-3005195318367.55%040618.47011157100002
Marco ScandellaX22381158017143117289.68%3247221.462241869000050
Artem AnisimovX2238112003436110384.92%340018.170111651000227
Marc StaalX2255107180113043122611.63%3947821.724042871000147
Anthony Cirelli*X146281008313162219.35%125618.27101638000028
Brian BoyleX224260160441239112910.26%239918.1512357000000
Cedric PaquetteX22336-412043284723316.38%230013.6300005000017
Matt HunwickX22145-3100221813577.69%2130613.9000002000017
Steven SantiniX1813401003619143147.14%2941423.01112854000050
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X23134-380128239194.35%229312.720000400005
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X1000000200000.00%076.550000000000
__Ryan Hartman (TOR)X22134-380108239194.35%228613.000000400005
Max Jones* (R)X15044000977460.00%01117.400110500002
Sam Steel* (R)X22112-300717196205.26%12009.1100021000019
Bogdan KiselevichX180220601095210.00%61628.980000100003
Jordan WealX19022-1002711460.00%01628.540001400000
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X6011-300124220.00%06210.310000000004
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X6011-300124220.00%06210.310000000004
Joe MorrowX1000-100000000.00%043.700000000000
Oliwer KaskiX1000000000000.00%044.220000000000
Devon Toews*X2000040321000.00%12412.010000000000
Dillon Dube* (R)X5000200000000.00%091.850000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl HagelinX2043.90%8200000.76020000210041
Mike GreenX110.00%000000.67000000310122
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4047.40%53800010.73120000320121
__Charlie Coyle (CBJ)X2037.90%12400000.42000000320
__Charlie Coyle (TOR)X2050.24%41400010.87120000320
Derick BrassardX1048.98%4900000.76010001100014
Dominik Kahun*X1023.68%3800000.54000000130011
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.47000001100000
Artem AnisimovX1150.56%44500000.55000001100010
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.42000000120110
Anthony Cirelli*X1052.82%28400000.63010000055100
Brian BoyleX0057.14%2800000.300000000102100
Cedric PaquetteX1051.88%16000000.40000000022010
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.33000000052001
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.19000000082000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0035.29%1700000.27000000055100
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Ryan Hartman (TOR)X0035.29%1700000.28000000055
Max Jones* (R)X0028.57%700000.720000000155000
Sam Steel* (R)X0144.72%19900000.200000000115001
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.250000000183000
Jordan WealX0058.33%2400000.250000000196000
Brendan Perlini* (R) (TOT)X0016.67%600000.32000001300000
__Brendan Perlini* (TOR)X0016.67%600000.32000001300
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Oliwer KaskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Devon Toews*X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Dillon Dube* (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward32100.9601.00180023750000.0000319200
Ryan Miller199730.9032.59115803505170010.8336193400

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX245914-8160463743142811.63%2261825.752022271000081
Jared McCannX247512040163555143012.73%747419.750001264000254
John MooreX2457126401191881527.78%3347619.85000218101170
Jake VirtanenX244610-18030937213610.81%439116.2901146100000
Calle JarnkrokX2445922023576013496.67%354422.68000756000194
Darnell NurseX24189-916049262914203.45%4259324.700111171000183
Erik Cernak* (R)X24189644069142511174.00%3647519.78000927011156
Travis SanheimX24178-2801615207145.00%1534114.2201194200000
Mattias JanmarkX2452704012153110916.13%132313.4500027000015
Joey Anderson* (R)X2425721202417287227.14%637915.81000018000019
Pavel ZachaX2425710012345610383.57%045819.090111060011174
Nolan Patrick*X24336-38030333921147.69%234314.2800031700017
Filip Zadina* (R)X24246-4401073110196.45%335214.67000105100001
Marcus FolignoX23235-426036242613287.69%140317.51000458000033
Trevor Van RiemsdykX24213-68098192810.53%1626811.19101733000023
William CarrierX24123-312030919295.26%02108.7700000000023
Michael Chaput*X24033-32011119490.00%01767.310000000006
Curtis LazarX16101-2000914457.14%21338.320000000000
Mike ReillyX9000460623120.00%712313.7100000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.45000000022011
Jared McCannX2040.68%23600000.51030000022013
John MooreX000.00%000000.50000001100111
Jake VirtanenX1154.17%2400000.510000000165210
Calle JarnkrokX1046.06%68600000.33130000044100
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.300000000222100
Erik Cernak* (R)X100.00%000000.380000001180010
Travis SanheimX010.00%000000.47000000088100
Mattias JanmarkX1040.00%2500000.4300000001010020
Joey Anderson* (R)X0031.03%2900000.371100000124100
Pavel ZachaX0145.02%33100100.31130000060001
Nolan Patrick*X0050.69%36300000.35000000033000
Filip Zadina* (R)X0033.33%1800000.340000000173000
Marcus FolignoX0053.33%3000000.25010000052000
Trevor Van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.22000000088010
William CarrierX0050.00%1800000.2900000002218000
Michael Chaput*X0050.86%17500000.340000000246000
Curtis LazarX0040.00%500000.15000000077000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack125700.9062.4773001303180010.8758129021
Carter Hart* (R)124620.9082.8972602353820000.66731212300

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX241024341100343752143319.23%3660425.1878153183011053
John TavaresX241416302201860119287311.76%958324.3155103076011149
Evgeny KuznetsovX2481422040191870255011.43%353622.351891177000036
Dylan LarkinX2471320-3120432766235910.61%453822.411561277000042
Torey KrugX2461319-480162843111913.95%1756623.5958132883000052
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X246814-24025296414409.38%140016.6611284100002
__Alex Galchenyuk (EDM)X10336-32012112531612.00%014614.580000000001
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X1435812013183911247.69%125418.1511284100001
Brandon SaadX248513-440162454144914.81%245418.912241769101122
Will ButcherX2401111-220815115100.00%1037115.470001200008
Michael MathesonX24459-314012213092213.33%3447719.872241065000047
Mikhail Sergachev*X24189-81402114256194.00%2048320.111451465000027
Bryan LittleX24437-42015276112516.56%336315.1111233300000
Alex ChiassonX24336-46014144510236.67%032413.4900022800002
Brandon Tanev*X24336-2100231627142111.11%530712.8101101000027
Marc MethotX24066218042131313120.00%1735514.8100001000022
J.T. BrownX242131004121571413.33%22179.050001100001
Ryan SpoonerX24213100111124816.67%31335.540000000005
Andreas Martinsen*X2402218025310570.00%01375.730000100018
Brendan Guhle*X9000020022110.00%0333.710000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX100.00%000011.13000000310321
John TavaresX3059.43%74200001.03010000051500
Evgeny KuznetsovX1048.00%2500000.82110000730023
Dylan LarkinX1055.24%10500000.74000001600022
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.67000000011021
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1050.66%22900000.70000000052211
__Alex Galchenyuk (EDM)X0061.54%1300000.82000000052
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X1050.00%21600000.63000000052
Brandon SaadX1030.77%2600010.57000000022100
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.590000000241000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.38000000033011
Mikhail Sergachev*X100.00%000000.370000000232000
Bryan LittleX1053.24%43200000.39000001200011
Alex ChiassonX1060.00%2500000.37000000066002
Brandon Tanev*X1036.36%2200000.39000000210010
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.340000000243000
J.T. BrownX006.67%1500000.28000000033000
Ryan SpoonerX0046.71%15200000.4500000001111000
Andreas Martinsen*X0057.14%700000.2900000002411000
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney30100.9192.6368003370000.0000024000
Marc-Andre Fleury2414810.8902.87138001665980301.0003240320

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX22111324480415783205513.25%754524.773251888101277
Claude GirouxX22111324360182392204511.96%452924.053362088011380
Yanni Gourde*X2281018360101346184017.39%238917.70235136800000
Jordan StaalX2261218580244057135310.53%239317.872131268101131
Drew DoughtyX22612182100303241192414.63%4057526.154262887011069
Justin SchultzX2241115-14082628142214.29%3046220.982461970011057
Esa LindellX22410143180202135132411.43%2354024.560662185000058
Josh AndersonX22571232029847204710.64%435916.32123166800000
Calvin de HaanX1801212-21803113275200.00%2036920.500551556000040
Mike HoffmanX22471158025154714318.51%348021.810111188011135
Jonas BrodinX22291168018101851511.11%2634015.43022317000012
Jordie BennX222463220309122416.67%2330914.0501102000118
Jordan EberleX184150606151751223.53%51649.1100001000011
Tom WilsonX22235-88037164216304.76%225111.400000200000
Sam ReinhartX22145-8002283513242.86%128713.0300002000012
Mark Jankowski*X221345205151061310.00%11145.160000000001
Sonny Milano*X92023003284425.00%0475.210000000005
Craig SmithX101123204360416.67%0343.370000000001
Tobias RiederX15101-520312163106.25%01187.880000000000
Brandon Pirri*X11011-1000211030.00%011310.270000000002
Austin Wagner* (R)X3000100402020.00%0206.510000000000
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X4000-100222010.00%45212.910000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2162.07%75400100.88000000011233
Claude GirouxX2034.78%4600000.91000001200412
Yanni Gourde*X3045.45%2200000.92000000140100
Jordan StaalX1063.81%47800000.92000001500100
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.63000000130132
Justin SchultzX210.00%000000.65000000071010
Esa LindellX200.00%000000.52000000081200
Josh AndersonX1141.18%1700000.67000000011021
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.650000000182000
Mike HoffmanX0042.59%5400000.46000000042110
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.650000001130001
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.39000000063010
Jordan EberleX0022.73%2200000.61000001100100
Tom WilsonX0044.44%900000.400000000107002
Sam ReinhartX0043.51%30800000.35000000087000
Mark Jankowski*X0053.33%13500000.70000000180000
Sonny Milano*X10100.00%100000.85000000066011
Craig SmithX0066.67%300001.19000000011010
Tobias RiederX0053.33%1500000.1700000001313000
Brandon Pirri*X0050.00%600000.1800000001110000
Austin Wagner* (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Marcus Pettersson* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2215520.9062.58132841576050110.0000220201

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX241513281160196692236016.30%654522.712571569000057
Alexander SteenX248132132084868186811.76%251821.581561367101280
Blake ComeauX247815116029233493120.59%237615.68235631101347
Tomas TatarX24681466018176410419.38%146719.450221063000228
Thomas HickeyX2411213610024301611146.25%3253522.29145767011085
Boone JennerX2474116235382242112716.67%344918.70224962000052
Adam PelechX24110113140131722864.55%2543117.97044825011062
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X1928107409151871111.11%1540521.34235950000156
__Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X91453203852220.00%718720.79112223000020
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X101454206713597.69%821821.84123726000136
Brenden DillonX2428104160371725598.00%2445719.062461660000043
Justin AbdelkaderX24459020054144092510.00%235114.62123532000024
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X22369-431561385414305.56%043719.882351464000016
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X13268-42153721329176.25%027120.83134641000012
__Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X910101002417225134.55%016718.5010182300004
Adam Larsson (TOT)X2317812804626289133.57%2145519.800221646000033
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X130662100281318790.00%1325419.520221540000027
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X10112-11801813102410.00%820220.160001600006
Brett Pesce (TOT)X16257-920920278207.41%1939924.942131847000052
__Brett Pesce (COL)X9123-82091015396.67%1022524.971011229000025
__Brett Pesce (WPG)X7134-100010125118.33%917424.91112617000027
Ben ChiarotX17257-4160166141614.29%1827115.95000316011022
James NealX20167-216098268243.85%229314.6710111300001
Richard PanikX24415-580201435112611.43%330912.8900001000124
Kevin FialaX24224420511971622.22%22169.0110122100005
Braydon CoburnX11022-140842010.00%611410.3200001000010
Devin ShoreX24022-7404222810180.00%528211.7500003000024
Jason PominvilleX16011-120114116100.00%11559.670001700000
Korbinian Holzer*X4000-100000000.00%4194.740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX2163.43%71100021.03020000063421
Alexander SteenX3146.62%42900000.81020000033202
Blake ComeauX1037.04%2700000.80000001100200
Tomas TatarX1044.07%5900000.60110000160112
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.490000001200010
Boone JennerX2055.48%14600010.49010000022201
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.51000000130001
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100.00%000000.49000000043001
__Oscar Klefbom (PHI)X100.00%000000.53000000043
__Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X000.00%000000.46000000043
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.44000000033011
Justin AbdelkaderX0042.31%2600000.51000000065020
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1059.73%51400000.41010000055000
__Ryan Getzlaf (BUF)X0059.64%33200000.59000000055
__Ryan Getzlaf (WPG)X1059.89%18200000.12010000055
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000055020
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.47000000055
__Adam Larsson (WPG)X000.00%000000.20000000055
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000033100
__Brett Pesce (COL)X000.00%000000.27000000033
__Brett Pesce (WPG)X000.00%000000.46000000033
Ben ChiarotX110.00%000000.52000000000100
James NealX0047.06%3400000.481200000183100
Richard PanikX0060.00%2000000.32110000044001
Kevin FialaX1047.37%1900000.37010001100000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.35000000000000
Devin ShoreX0041.87%28900000.140000000246001
Jason PominvilleX0016.67%600000.1300000001612000
Korbinian Holzer*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper22000.9380.96125012320000.7508222000
Tuukka Rask2211830.9042.79133541626430000.5002222020