Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 29, 2020 at 07:28
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX3672128-9160165146172415.22%4781622.68461027113000028
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX40111324-6140345911846949.32%580220.05461024126000028
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X40121022-1520164297226512.37%273218.313582212700009
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DAL)X2710818-82073173155013.70%147017.40246178500000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X13224-700911247158.33%126320.2111254200009
Anthony DeAngeloX40417211200243136151711.11%2062015.503582393000110
Zach PariseX3612820-4100302995248812.63%466518.4734717113000124
Thomas ChabotX4041418-1018018395724417.02%4288422.11448301270000101
Alec MartinezX4041317-151402243449289.09%6284821.2024619680003132
Ryan StromeX4041216-68038327416645.41%780019.9914511118000131
Kyle TurrisX406915-114020599232796.52%564916.23134189500002
Josh Manson (TOT)X3831215-166095313716298.11%5187623.061237430000129
__Josh Manson (OTT)X9224-426023773128.57%1420723.0000001000046
__Josh Manson (ANA)X2911011340072243013283.33%3766923.08123742000084
Brandon SutterX36561152015396717347.46%848313.41000060002106
Matt BenningX40191002004424133107.69%3762015.4900018000086
Connor BrownX4060620062543122813.95%960115.020001170003119
Lawson CrouseX40404-630057123282212.50%33538.84000118000010
Brett ConnollyX40314-1214030204411356.82%266416.60000710100000
Josh LeivoX392242009132510108.00%23288.4100003000011
Kyle BrodziakX40123-760720253204.00%53177.9200001000252
Zack KassianX40112-33005610267203.85%13929.790000100002
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X7022-100124020.00%0598.4601102000014
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X4011000103010.00%0235.710000100000
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X3011-100021010.00%03612.1201101000014
Gabriel Bourque*X4101-20021112100.00%0358.730000000006
Christian Folin*X6101-2208242225.00%810016.7500004000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.69000001100111
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1048.39%15500000.60120000044102
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X3138.33%6000010.600100000119202
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DAL)X3141.18%3400010.770000000119
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X0034.62%2600000.300100000119
Anthony DeAngeloX200.00%000000.680000000155200
Zach PariseX1238.46%5200000.60020000011122
Thomas ChabotX200.00%000000.41000000250030
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.400000002170111
Ryan StromeX1151.53%39200000.400100001120101
Kyle TurrisX0255.09%69700000.46110000044001
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.340000000104011
__Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.390000000104
__Josh Manson (ANA)X000.00%000000.330000000104
Brandon SutterX1052.29%61200000.46000002200010
Matt BenningX010.00%000000.320000000334100
Connor BrownX2040.38%5200000.2000000001515002
Lawson CrouseX0044.44%1800000.23000000055010
Brett ConnollyX0034.04%4700000.120100000215000
Josh LeivoX0031.58%1900000.240000000165000
Kyle BrodziakX0047.46%27600000.19000000066000
Zack KassianX0046.88%3200000.1000000001212010
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X0044.83%5800000.68000003400000
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X0075.00%400000.88000003400
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X0042.59%5400000.55000003400
Gabriel Bourque*X00100.00%200100.570000001020000
Christian Folin*X000.00%000000.20000000260000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2781720.8962.76162921757180210.80052713112
Aaron Dell136610.8822.9178520383230000.75041327011

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob ChychrunX4072128-4160314310021647.00%5899724.93617621530001125
Christian DvorakX409172602047312235797.38%877019.2427925132101352
Derick BrassardX40121123-720325495257012.63%687521.87224311440000147
Nick RitchieX4011112205001343090255312.22%573018.2423526131000114
Calvin de HaanX4041822-140054428231594.88%72103725.92235531530001108
Joel ArmiaX40111021-71208732101266110.89%1197824.44123181420001126
Marcus JohanssonX4061521-6206349624696.25%379219.7904424144011170
Madison BoweyX3831821118027262161814.29%4854114.2400024000042
Colin WilsonX4091120-20053984265210.71%472618.1426822132000013
Brendan SmithX4031417-1044062305421445.56%5179919.9823533122000089
Joonas DonskoiX408816-66082253123015.09%455413.8400001000023
Ivan BarbashevX408614-580215064184212.50%254913.720002600003
Derrick PouliotX3731013-224043123051410.00%2549913.4900011000010
Dylan DeMeloX4001212-1516033315812240.00%4781220.30044351250001100
Zach Sanford (R)X204375602082282018.18%325112.550000000002
Jan Rutta (TOT)X36167540212941011.11%232847.8900001011021
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X11033120244160.00%1014012.680000100009
__Jan Rutta (ARI)X251344200853420.00%131445.7700000011012
Adam ErneX403250401812202815.00%22245.5900000000018
Colin WhiteX40224-300520277177.41%12195.4800003000016
Brett RitchieX22022-101803081710180.00%029713.480000000000
Ryan ReavesX1000-100001000.00%088.130000000000
John HaydenX3000000202020.00%0217.010000000000
Tim SchallerX14000000310020.00%0151.060000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.56000000042222
Christian DvorakX1055.33%93800000.68000001100110
Derick BrassardX3047.77%100700000.53120000022113
Nick RitchieX0135.19%5400000.60000001100321
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.420000000142100
Joel ArmiaX2039.48%30900000.43220000052222
Marcus JohanssonX1042.75%13100000.53000000022031
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.78000001100103
Colin WilsonX1044.26%6100000.55000000022112
Brendan SmithX110.00%000000.430000001100110
Joonas DonskoiX2037.25%5100000.58000000044300
Ivan BarbashevX2142.03%55200000.51000000150210
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.52000000160000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.300000001400000
Zach Sanford (R)X0037.50%1600000.56000000061000
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000044000
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X000.00%000000.43000000044
__Jan Rutta (ARI)X000.00%000000.55000000044
Adam ErneX1052.94%1700000.450000000274001
Colin WhiteX0050.64%23500000.370000000114000
Brett RitchieX0023.08%1300000.1300000002210000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%100000.00000000011000
John HaydenX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Tim SchallerX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev*2210930.9082.92133440657070011.00032217112
Joonas Korpisalo187920.8973.03109020555320111.00021821001

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX3313243761002655136441019.56%884525.6235820780002129
Cam AtkinsonX362016367202241134339414.93%1074120.606392783112198
Alexander RadulovX3614223663206225149361059.40%881022.5127927830003146
Nazem KadriX361113244100346596175411.46%565018.06235178100006
Brendan GallagherX361310234401636117426911.11%550313.990001800001
Dan HamhuisX3651823110092236172513.89%3872820.2341518750001114
Patrik LaineX3681422101202729130341016.15%472720.191342283101368
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3622022210015455629463.57%6093826.0506630880111130
Joe PavelskiX3661319860283112836774.69%665118.08077238300000
Brian DumoulinX3641418040074204115329.76%4492025.5414516880110114
Cal ClutterbuckX36610161300633357204810.53%248413.450000000002
Radko GudasX3641115104401042329153413.79%4874120.584481078000098
David BackesX364913110022415212417.69%352114.4900000000038
Erik GudbransonX36459022037182531316.00%3049713.810000400008
Robert HaggX3606615805622209130.00%3452314.5400012000044
Vladislav NamestnikovX36101-520151415676.67%11474.070000000009
Oskar SundqvistX36011-100210030.00%0260.7101103000012
Jason SpezzaX36011-500361710110.00%01654.580001100000
Chris KunitzX3000-100102010.00%0165.270000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0053.55%109800000.88340000021232
Cam AtkinsonX4143.36%11300010.97150000011512
Alexander RadulovX2330.59%8500100.89150000051342
Nazem KadriX0353.55%84400000.74020000051111
Brendan GallagherX4138.71%3100000.91010000044221
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.63000000095202
Patrik LaineX1055.22%6700000.61020000061102
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.470000000252100
Joe PavelskiX0152.63%11400000.58010000011101
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.39000000052121
Cal ClutterbuckX1053.57%2800000.66000000044012
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.41000000022010
David BackesX1152.05%61100000.500000000234010
Erik GudbransonX100.00%000000.360000000177100
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.230000000366000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0038.79%16500000.1400000002323000
Oskar SundqvistX0022.22%1800000.7800000003623000
Jason SpezzaX0042.86%1400000.1200000003623000
Chris KunitzX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky33161340.8972.94200241989500000.61118332031
David Rittich31110.9013.2018820101010100.0002333010

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX36222042834068511654311313.33%887224.23336211112025111
Logan CoutureX36121830220156113042939.23%875821.0507715102000473
Blake WheelerX26111930980134372255515.28%861223.563581188022186
Neal PionkX3622527038071374313384.65%4689224.7714518107011184
Jakob SilfverbergX3610152510100142582225812.20%1365518.202242093101122
Keith YandleX2841721-140143940141810.00%4171825.632463289011083
Brayden SchennX36119208180653562246717.74%1078921.9211213109000069
Kasperi KapanenX3610919960381965214415.38%663217.57415139300002
Darren HelmX363161938020447519334.00%746212.8201162300002
Jay BouwmeesterX33511164200383131142316.13%3971921.791231586000080
Niklas HjalmarssonX3511415620024295017272.00%5772420.690112993011089
Ondrej KaseX36729-60061556163512.50%043312.0300005000024
Jonathan EricssonX363587260501927122211.11%4358116.15011540000036
Adam LowryX36347-91403739378238.11%13379.3600006000010
MacKenzie WeegarX24167-12802710117109.09%2733814.0800027000026
Ben HuttonX19077580969220.00%1119710.3700000000015
Matt CalvertX34415-1206133071313.33%22046.0000002000112
Brandon PirriX163253008881837.50%0925.730000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX36325-82014132862010.71%43489.6600004000010
Barclay GoodrowX2312322011662516.67%21456.320000000004
Chad Ruhwedel*X3000000010000.00%23612.160000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX4244.16%27400100.96250000064722
Logan CoutureX2047.06%81600000.79150000044300
Blake WheelerX1153.60%66600010.98040000030132
Neal PionkX100.00%000000.610000000222012
Jakob SilfverbergX0057.78%4500000.76000000310411
Keith YandleX200.00%000000.59000000031030
Brayden SchennX3247.50%12000000.51020000033213
Kasperi KapanenX1031.82%2200000.60110001300112
Darren HelmX1041.39%33100000.82000000360112
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.45000000073110
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.410000000323000
Ondrej KaseX1034.00%5000000.42000000033210
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.280000000153003
Adam LowryX0058.81%38600000.42000000083101
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.41000000041000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.710000000192000
Matt CalvertX1144.44%900000.49000000055101
Brandon PirriX0044.44%9000001.09000000022011
Pavel BuchnevichX0029.41%3400000.2900000001111012
Barclay GoodrowX0048.19%8300000.41000000092001
Chad Ruhwedel*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen29161120.8932.98174920878130200.6673297221
Craig Anderson74210.8743.5244300262060000.92313729000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX4052833-328062658028466.25%5799524.8936950129000093
Reilly SmithX40161127-8803541106317615.09%480820.1943720135000123
Mikko KoivuX401214268140227187276613.79%573218.303581413200008
Patrick MarleauX408142250024478826599.09%161315.332682611400000
Ryan DzingelX40118195180282083226013.25%668017.01314209700003
Eric StaalX4010919-360336511626918.62%584121.0312330134000043
Mats ZuccarelloX4081119-660443511031847.27%974218.561124330003110
T.J. BrodieX3531518-110017503513388.57%4379822.7926816107000063
Olli MaattaX3441317918028342581716.00%4063718.732241131000063
Zdeno CharaX4011516238061306128441.64%4483620.9004436109000076
Erik Gustafsson*X3621113012026283920345.13%3472720.1924624111000035
Frank VatranoX407512-360432258174912.07%145311.3300039000013
Colton SissonsX406410440233459172610.17%647111.790002150000103
Ilya KovalchukX402810-46026117120472.82%368617.15112118200000
Michal Kempny*X39055-51802716244110.00%3457314.7000021000043
Austin WatsonX40404618034112852014.29%32977.4100001000040
Mark Barberio*X161340209912178.33%1625916.20000114000012
Luke GlendeningX39134720931245174.17%02897.4100001000142
Jimmy VeseyX40112-92012135513431.82%144111.040000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX110110000100100.00%010.930000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.66000001400142
Reilly SmithX2239.39%6600100.67040000011152
Mikko KoivuX2162.79%86000000.71010000450115
Patrick MarleauX1151.54%52000000.72000000450021
Ryan DzingelX1242.31%5200010.56130000088301
Eric StaalX2057.65%81700010.45230000130111
Mats ZuccarelloX2034.38%6400000.51110000011110
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.45000001100112
Olli MaattaX100.00%000000.53000000071201
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.38000000011010
Erik Gustafsson*X000.00%000000.36000000000021
Frank VatranoX0133.61%11900000.53000003300202
Colton SissonsX1049.28%27800100.42000000033011
Ilya KovalchukX0147.37%3800000.2900000001111000
Michal Kempny*X000.00%000000.170000000132000
Austin WatsonX1038.89%1800000.2700000001111100
Mark Barberio*X000.00%000000.31000000042000
Luke GlendeningX0058.39%31000000.280000000176010
Jimmy VeseyX0030.30%3300000.0900000003822000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX100.00%1000021.43000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz*2712930.9042.17146924535540210.77892317211
Corey Crawford178800.9032.7795420444520101.00031721110

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX3917284541003054203581478.37%585521.92591439120000141
Jack EichelX391619353602775149409210.74%476319.5865113511700000
Sean CouturierX391316297402477140361299.29%1082521.1524622980006111
Seth JonesX39524291042058425627658.93%4093023.8427929105000377
Jonathan MarchessaultX3971926318052279224957.61%579320.330551810700000
Duncan KeithX3622022-212032303218266.25%3968519.031561673000027
Ryan EllisX3721820416019365924423.39%4383522.5725741109000073
Josh MorrisseyX392171971604625245148.33%3669117.72022728000073
Kyle PalmieriX39117189140452971184915.49%272318.53325169700002
Damon SeversonX3951015-5120272039192512.82%1451713.254592611700000
Ondrej PalatX397613-680423255143512.73%251413.1801106000021
Anders LeeX39101112140482569163914.49%274919.2120212107000111
Jaccob SlavinX25459-114021222241018.18%3341516.5800000000025
Brock McGinnX39358-84048265211325.77%759015.12000020001110
Andy GreeneX38235-94018211631512.50%4853314.0300000000096
Jordan MartinookX39145-11402814188165.56%62706.9200000000052
Nicolas Roy* (R)X920230010240250.00%0667.360000100001
Paul Carey*X39202-140101171728.57%22125.450000000004
Travis ZajacX8112100314103910.00%010713.3500001000018
Robert Thomas*X25101-90012012478.33%230312.100000000000
Oliver Kylington* (R)X2011000211000.00%33115.540000000000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X3011000431010.00%16120.180001500005
Austin Czarnik*X12000100362040.00%1917.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX5148.94%4700001.05020000053362
Jack EichelX3153.92%89200000.92020000210622
Sean CouturierX1159.98%106700010.70000000011320
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.62000000022212
Jonathan MarchessaultX0237.29%5900000.66000000031202
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.64000000061002
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.480000000111031
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.55000000230110
Kyle PalmieriX3039.29%5600000.50000000011132
Damon SeversonX110.00%000000.58000000051111
Ondrej PalatX2230.43%4600100.51000000021102
Anders LeeX3040.91%4400000.29010002200111
Jaccob SlavinX100.00%000000.430000000121021
Brock McGinnX1042.50%4000000.270000000113000
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.190000000124000
Jordan MartinookX0042.11%5700000.370000000177000
Nicolas Roy* (R)X1160.00%500000.60000000011011
Paul Carey*X0034.55%24600000.19000000044000
Travis ZajacX0059.85%13700000.37000000011001
Robert Thomas*X0039.76%33200000.07000000000000
Oliver Kylington* (R)X000.00%000000.64000000000000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Austin Czarnik*X0033.33%7200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2717910.9112.39162921657280100.66732712130
Juuse Saros127410.9002.4872700303010000.33331227111

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX4082634334052508829599.09%67102025.504812461410002130
Kevin HayesX40102333420166911040789.09%695823.94178141340114146
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X40151732-9001331108268013.89%668517.12257674000018
__Victor Olofsson (COL)X35141731-700132896237314.58%661217.49257674000018
__Victor Olofsson (CHI)X5101-2000312378.33%07314.590000000000
Wayne SimmondsX40151631750012532135326111.11%471417.862683213300000
Mikael BacklundX40819279403470112451037.14%1183520.8824622128011279
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X381014243001422109341019.17%676220.05347211051013134
__Alex DeBrincat (FLA)X5112100111001010.00%05110.230000000007
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X339132220013219934919.09%671121.54347211051013128
Dominik Kubalik*X4081523840193410234897.84%382820.6922423127101276
Kris RussellX4051722133521375211349.62%3366916.742242355011165
Brock Boeser (TOT)X3791120-600182476246811.84%572719.6522418106000063
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X324913-70013226221496.45%460318.841231692000044
__Brock Boeser (CHI)X5527100521431935.71%112424.77101214000019
Matt DumbaX3451520532047377928436.33%4488626.07358451170112100
Blake ComeauX39107171380882285146111.76%870918.181341311200000
Jesper FastX408816860273264144712.50%249912.490110600008
Dmitry OrlovX40610162320452455162810.91%4280120.0443729110000091
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X3831114814035162251313.64%2648012.6300001000033
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X5112-2409250320.00%89719.4900000000018
__Brandon Carlo (CHI)X33210121010026141751011.76%1838211.5900001000015
Luca SbisaX2876133220401648132514.58%2958720.953252594000274
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X3011213-1914033274613322.17%3768222.720332590000042
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X2511112-181203125358272.86%2758023.180332178000030
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X5011-1202211550.00%1010220.42000412000012
Sam BennettX404711724043495713437.02%056314.0700000000027
Robby FabbriX26055640520238120.00%135913.8000001000010
Patrik NemethX350331212027177590.00%3138410.9800000000039
Nick CousinsX401010204251120.00%0501.250000600015
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X35000-4602769210.00%11434.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX100.00%000000.67000000510301
Kevin HayesX3051.64%106900000.69050000140312
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X4037.14%7000000.93040000022321
__Victor Olofsson (COL)X4035.94%6400001.01040000022
__Victor Olofsson (CHI)X0050.00%600000.27000000022
Wayne SimmondsX5246.55%5800010.87000000031225
Mikael BacklundX2154.98%96400000.65240000011151
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X3030.91%5500000.63040000062124
__Alex DeBrincat (FLA)X000.00%100000.78000000062
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X3031.48%5400000.62040000062
Dominik Kubalik*X5040.00%7500100.56000000011103
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.660000001120200
Brock Boeser (TOT)X0135.51%13800000.55030001100202
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X0140.00%9500000.43030001100
__Brock Boeser (CHI)X0025.58%4300001.13000001100
Matt DumbaX020.00%000000.450000000156012
Blake ComeauX0046.51%4300000.48000000011102
Jesper FastX1242.86%2800000.64000000044030
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.400000001150000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.580000000176001
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X000.00%000000.410000000176
__Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000.00%000000.630000000176
Luca SbisaX010.00%000100.44000000071030
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000.00%000000.380000000234000
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%000000.410000000234
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000000234
Sam BennettX0047.95%56100000.39000000061001
Robby FabbriX0030.43%2300000.2800000002612000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.160000000355000
Nick CousinsX0043.14%5100000.4000000002626000
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot36211140.9182.17218822799690310.53813364531
Ryan Miller41300.8774.0123900161300000.0000436000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX40141731-16202335137328510.22%883920.97461028114000372
Artem AnisimovX401318311280228293286913.98%573218.3034723116000027
Samuel Girard*X4042630-2310029465714327.02%7699324.821101134122011097
Tyler BertuzziX40111324-15140602986256512.79%1172518.1214523117000024
Nick JensenX4091423-1160403746153019.57%5488021.9971833106000183
Anthony BeauvillierX40111122960393495167911.58%864015.99224855000133
Nick BjugstadX3911920-13100586874225314.86%774519.103581378000079
Matt RoyX3931215-130042254114227.32%4277119.7623525102000074
Connor CliftonX4021315-534060252613127.69%3562415.5901107000038
Matt HunwickX270141410601612247200.00%2847617.65011844000032
Anthony DuclairX377613-116016277819518.97%553514.47112113100004
Loui ErikssonX406511-32021760124510.00%140910.2300031100001
Haydn Fleury* (R)X393811-724019211841216.67%2650612.9900003011127
Filip Chytil* (TOT)X404610-3000162061420.00%12977.430000000000
__Filip Chytil* (CHI)X35358-2000141741217.65%12436.940000000000
__Filip Chytil* (COL)X5112-1000232233.33%05410.890000000000
Jujhar KhairaX333710260422819132215.79%239511.9600003000045
Jack Roslovic* (R)X16325-3001215287910.71%021313.310000000000
Milan LucicX39134-5140554202215.00%22646.760001900004
Chandler Stephenson (R)X34033-1740143710270.00%438511.31000032000133
Emil Bemstrom* (R)X11121000030033.33%11414.170000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X4000-120020000.00%0143.560000100001
Mikhail Vorobyev*X5000100011000.00%0214.190000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX1132.03%12800110.74040000380202
Artem AnisimovX1151.73%86600000.85110000210123
Samuel Girard*X000.00%000000.600000000291011
Tyler BertuzziX2038.89%5400000.66110000022320
Nick JensenX110.00%000000.52000000810011
Anthony BeauvillierX1242.31%5200000.69010000032141
Nick BjugstadX2052.25%60100000.54020000010203
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.39000000021000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.48000001100012
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.590000000274000
Anthony DuclairX2039.47%3800000.49000000060220
Loui ErikssonX0055.00%2000010.54000000160200
Haydn Fleury* (R)X010.00%000000.43000000130101
Filip Chytil* (TOT)X1042.42%19800000.67000001100100
__Filip Chytil* (CHI)X1041.28%17200000.66000001100
__Filip Chytil* (COL)X0050.00%2600000.73000001100
Jujhar KhairaX1036.90%37400000.51000001100010
Jack Roslovic* (R)X0054.24%5900000.47000000000000
Milan LucicX0040.00%4000000.300000001190010
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0040.44%49700000.1600000003426000
Emil Bemstrom* (R)X00100.00%100002.82000001100000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0063.64%1100000.00000000044000
Mikhail Vorobyev*X0052.94%1700000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson*178530.8813.4098760564700000.66761624010
Jonathan Bernier24101130.8773.67144000887150110.83362416100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX39101929-340107894318810.64%577919.961679111000035
Zach WerenskiX36717240100363367124510.45%4887824.3853838111000096
John CarlsonX3651924-2200324043183211.63%5192325.6307723108000093
Mark StoneX3916723-740404298217916.33%993724.02437181180003114
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X38108180140493210211719.80%884222.1624622118000068
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X95492201353422714.71%218720.79044634000011
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X1000000132030.00%02524.630002300000
__Filip Forsberg (CBJ)X28549-21203524669417.58%663022.512021482000058
Patric HornqvistX399918-34006829122341007.38%470017.9413428106000011
Derek StepanX397111834010688231678.54%952813.5500003000048
Mikael GranlundX3971118-44034519320657.53%279020.2415610112000248
Matt NiskanenX3931114-1030053434819446.25%6288922.8121327105000093
Alex TuchX39571238026175920648.47%262716.07224137700001
Jake McCabeX3948127200381629101713.79%4854814.05000733000016
Brad RichardsonX395611660222648123410.42%552013.3500000000029
Kevan MillerX392911-84007228348225.88%3975919.470221279000082
Jordan Oesterle*X2818931202011117139.09%2039614.15011215000013
Tyler PitlickX3935828041164315316.98%046011.790000200000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX39336-28021435810235.17%53739.57101630000145
Christian DjoosX31011-38013103140.00%122999.6500003000024
Tyson JostX25000-8004715180.00%11616.460000200002
Derek Ryan*X39000-4003138880.00%11052.680000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2056.46%89800000.74010001300331
Zach WerenskiX200.00%000000.55000000120021
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.52000000260102
Mark StoneX2236.02%23600010.49030001100124
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1140.32%6200010.43130001100112
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X1142.86%1400010.96110001100
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X000.00%200000.00000001100
__Filip Forsberg (CBJ)X0041.30%4600000.29020001100
Patric HornqvistX2135.14%3700000.51000000210130
Derek StepanX2154.99%61100000.68000000210122
Mikael GranlundX1044.48%55300000.46020000170011
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.310000001120021
Alex TuchX0046.94%4900000.38000000022100
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.44000000099010
Brad RichardsonX0059.38%3200000.42000001200002
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.29000000150100
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%000000.450000000261000
Tyler PitlickX1033.33%2400000.350000000116010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051.43%45500000.32000000086010
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.0700000003116000
Tyson JostX0066.67%600000.0000000002525000
Derek Ryan*X0059.60%9900000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray35141650.9192.412116238510450030.80010354521
Carter Hutton*20110.9212.49120005630000.000027010
Pheonix Copley21100.8714.50120009700000.0000228000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X40202141143007876138348714.49%1189822.4445926109000493
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X2712142631405259100206112.00%660622.462461984000463
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X13871511160261738142621.05%529122.40213726000030
Nicklas BackstromX401324378803359114388211.40%679719.92191020115000054
Roman JosiX391025350180375174234313.51%6598725.3281018461190000112
Artemi PanarinX40112132940263113534978.15%584521.14661232116000024
Rasmus Dahlin*X4042630032030355226397.69%5498724.682810301240111114
Tyler SeguinX40131528-11003677159481168.18%1087221.8034731112000466
Elias LindholmX401110218120496094276611.70%1590822.70145121140000102
Shea Theodore (TOT)X3821820-120933339216.06%4579320.882461794000080
__Shea Theodore (OTT)X8134-3205584312.50%813917.3711241700003
__Shea Theodore (DAL)X3011516200428255184.00%3765421.821341377000078
Chris KreiderX4051318328060237213616.94%453713.4212343400000
Ron HainseyX40611171428048253491817.65%4969817.45213537000053
Kevin LabancX406101654016196318369.52%350112.5300002000006
Zach HymanX407714-3160564410328616.80%1265516.36112861101186
Michael Del ZottoX4031013-638079363710328.11%4879819.961231996000174
Jonas Siegenthaler*X4036901002313214514.29%3250512.6200001000036
Valtteri FilppulaX40628-72061739102115.38%33438.5700001000348
Brandon DubinskyX40246214027332710217.41%22917.2700000000023
Colton SceviourX40224-68027173313296.06%23438.5800001000030
Travis Dermott (R)X15011-11801294230.00%919412.910000100003
Conor Garland*X31000-700332330.00%11665.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2155.64%75300110.91020001100641
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X1054.75%71600110.86010001100
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X1172.97%3700001.03010001100
Nicklas BackstromX3154.98%94400000.93130001200331
Roman JosiX100.00%000000.71000000062334
Artemi PanarinX4140.26%7700000.76160000230222
Rasmus Dahlin*X000.00%000000.61000000082031
Tyler SeguinX2058.96%111100000.64160000120034
Elias LindholmX2147.70%23900000.46010000130221
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%000000.500000001230002
__Shea Theodore (OTT)X000.00%000000.580000001230
__Shea Theodore (DAL)X000.00%000000.490000001230
Chris KreiderX1037.50%4000000.67000000120012
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.49000000055102
Kevin LabancX0132.26%3100000.64000000210010
Zach HymanX1148.47%16300000.43010000140010
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.33000000140001
Jonas Siegenthaler*X010.00%000000.36000000055000
Valtteri FilppulaX0048.84%17200000.47000001100001
Brandon DubinskyX0060.41%29300000.410000000268000
Colton SceviourX0136.48%24400000.230000000219000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.100000000154000
Conor Garland*X0033.33%900000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)104510.9092.4860402252750000.50021030200
Carey Price3017940.9002.75183283848380010.571143010310

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX3417234012802874174461339.77%683424.5235814970003119
Ryan O'ReillyX35172037112019721374110012.41%1278422.3935820960002126
Sami VatanenX3762935732042436419459.38%6797626.38246291050000102
Josh BaileyX37111930240105996154611.46%572019.4637101788000265
Timo MeierX37914231018077299615759.38%467318.19235179800000
Andreas AthanasiouX371012220100194289258011.24%554014.60011318000018
Bryan RustX371012222200593410724629.35%1466317.91246199000000
Jaden SchwartzX318816-910021348428439.52%663120.344371378000164
Troy StecherX3731316-626026283110299.68%4579821.561231089000089
Brandon MontourX2767139100431431131719.35%4368025.192131371000080
Gustav NyquistX375611-78020436721567.46%150613.6800004000020
Oliver BjorkstrandX372810-816018207018522.86%646112.460001100000
Martin Marincin*X37279-419526211661712.50%3657015.41112117000348
Slater KoekkoekX37178-82403220167146.25%3854814.81000028000024
Connor MurphyX31055-918058182012170.00%5566021.28000572000075
Tomas NosekX34224-960127254118.00%21835.390000100000
Martin HanzalX37213-64013131221216.67%11634.400110400002
Chris Bigras* (R)X101123408632333.33%1014614.580000100008
Valeri NichushkinX14022000234260.00%1755.340000100001
Riley SheahanX37011-12201720252210.00%32667.1900001000016
Andreas Englund* (R)X6000180701020.00%58113.500000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX3454.56%93100010.96020000011512
Ryan O'ReillyX3156.57%32700100.94020000021333
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.72000000130001
Josh BaileyX0150.14%71000000.83120000022112
Timo MeierX2134.15%4100100.68110000042031
Andreas AthanasiouX1042.22%60400000.81010000074121
Bryan RustX0131.71%4100000.66000002400021
Jaden SchwartzX1036.90%8400000.51020000260100
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.40000000033000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000100.380000000114103
Gustav NyquistX2142.55%4700000.43000000042001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0025.00%3200000.4312000001410001
Martin Marincin*X000.00%000000.320000000227000
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.29000000022010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.150000000317000
Tomas NosekX1043.75%1600000.44000000062000
Martin HanzalX0055.76%16500000.370000000307010
Chris Bigras* (R)X000.00%000000.27000000000000
Valeri NichushkinX0050.00%400000.540000000142000
Riley SheahanX0051.15%21700000.0800000003732000
Andreas Englund* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom11000.9621.0060001260000.000017000
Frederik Andersen28141220.9072.85170422818750211.00012289510
Mikko Koskinen83500.8813.7548000302530000.0000821010

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX40182442142024741704813210.59%585721.4315636113011472
Joe ThorntonX4012243612201272111326210.81%578819.69551016107000269
Dustin BrownX4012213310340892714436848.33%988222.0505522113000499
Andrei Svechnikov*X4012183031005640113307610.62%367216.8038112110500000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4012172941204045109166811.01%570717.6634716103000027
Justin BraunX35321241420036304913306.12%4086124.601782295000097
Alex KillornX4014822560274276204918.42%1069317.3234710102000077
Ian ColeX408142213540634240152820.00%5591422.8433614481011104
Brock NelsonX4081321240106110927737.34%870917.73123968000181
Brady SkjeiX4061420-6400573759132410.17%4185921.482242498000095
Ryan MurrayX4041620-31001632449239.09%4989122.2634727990001122
Nick SchmaltzX40514194403206615457.58%649412.3400013000039
Mirco MuellerX38411152220015161441528.57%3254814.42011123000014
Andrew ShawX4041115426051354719458.51%746311.571011300007
Mikkel BoedkerX40211131020719359155.71%22857.1301103011018
Sam GagnerX40661294014273821815.79%02626.560000000000
Brett Kulak (R)X4038112016027132161014.29%3659014.7600002000059
Kyle OkposoX4055109601982571920.00%12636.570000000000
Fredrik Claesson*X211226010111100.00%13517.580000500001
Ben Harpur*X5000-3235632130.00%76613.180000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3129.17%19200000.98030001100161
Joe ThorntonX0256.60%103000000.91000000130125
Dustin BrownX1140.86%9300010.75030000052301
Andrei Svechnikov*X1025.64%3900010.89220000093402
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1149.41%42300000.82020001100211
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.56000000064201
Alex KillornX3034.48%5800000.64000000022141
Ian ColeX100.00%000100.48000000032401
Brock NelsonX4055.18%94600000.59020000022111
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.470000000153010
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.45000000180011
Nick SchmaltzX1132.00%5000000.77000000011110
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000100.55000000061111
Andrew ShawX3046.04%34100000.650000000111001
Mikkel BoedkerX0063.16%1900000.910000000112100
Sam GagnerX2153.13%28800000.91000000011001
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%000000.370000000151010
Kyle OkposoX0021.43%1400000.76000000011022
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000001.14000000140001
Ben Harpur*X000.00%000000.00000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark65100.9282.3436020141950000.0000634000
John Gibson3420860.9012.9320712110110160000.84613345302

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3916274314603559173571389.25%488622.7336932113011071
Phil KesselX3918163422602145112348916.07%676019.493361797101237
Brayden Point (TOT)X3617163326202467137379312.41%982722.9744834113011496
__Brayden Point (CHI)X7347700210359268.57%118726.780111328000027
__Brayden Point (FLA)X2914122619202257102286713.73%864022.054372185011469
Brad MarchandX34171532418061361223510013.93%874221.8238112698202688
Mattias EkholmX39523281932034426625427.58%72101426.00235271170222108
Mathew BarzalX3971926860155010229586.86%172018.453582298000016
Sam ReinhartX398142282020238420659.52%159415.2205595900000
Erik JohnsonX396152115655542456204810.71%3892823.7831423115011370
Vincent TrocheckX39910195200774268234913.24%765316.751341269000248
Travis HamonicX3931619628040174714246.38%2983321.350442095000195
Jonas BrodinX392121411801530258218.00%2459815.34101227000025
Artturi LehkonenX39491326021155415357.41%551013.07112115000254
Anton StralmanX300131341604019256180.00%2960820.28033669000080
Markus GranlundX39527-3407222551720.00%43057.8100012000031
Chris TierneyX24257020827246178.33%126210.920000000009
Andrew CoppX393360605183061610.00%12285.840000000000
Matt GrzelcykX34055840221413380.00%2042912.6300000000044
Garnet HathawayX39224-11204320237108.70%32706.9100000000017
Kevin ConnautonX140333601477120.00%1218413.140000001108
Ryan CarpenterX20112-2208995911.11%11959.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1041.49%24100100.97010001400431
Phil KesselX6152.31%6500000.89110000410252
Brayden Point (TOT)X2251.08%110800010.80020000210432
__Brayden Point (CHI)X0148.33%24000000.75010000210
__Brayden Point (FLA)X2151.84%86800010.81010000210
Brad MarchandX3043.24%7400010.86010000000332
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.55000001100202
Mathew BarzalX2143.20%82400000.72010000190210
Sam ReinhartX2051.85%5400000.74010000150121
Erik JohnsonX300.00%000000.45000000170102
Vincent TrocheckX1159.83%45800000.58000000022212
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.46000000032001
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.470000001140002
Artturi LehkonenX0056.52%2300000.51000001100111
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.430000001300000
Markus GranlundX2029.27%4100000.4600000001717100
Chris TierneyX0057.93%27100000.53000001100100
Andrew CoppX1051.81%24900000.53000000044002
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.2300000003411000
Garnet HathawayX0040.54%3700000.3000000001010001
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.330000000161000
Ryan CarpenterX0022.22%1800000.21000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby38231140.9092.38229262919980100.6676381300
Anton Forsberg*11000.9003.0060003300000.0000138000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX40142438124048105161431218.70%1194723.675712311170003106
William KarlssonX4013193261203346143351149.09%878719.682572298101590
Tyler JohnsonX4011152610100355115346917.19%280320.07461035115000128
Victor Hedman (TOT)X3952126-630059535826638.62%7098325.204711341180000136
__Victor Hedman (OTT)X142121401602127257278.00%3136826.301341737000078
__Victor Hedman (LAK)X253912-614038263319369.09%3961524.593471781000058
Jake GardinerX4042125110028414212379.52%4292723.1725726120011074
James Van RiemsdykX40148226204033102308013.73%281420.3643722114000026
Kevin ShattenkirkX3641418014022324222329.52%2577121.413582895000043
Justin WilliamsX406915-320040298525587.06%271317.831341610300000
Dmitry KulikovX4011314322027212114164.76%3665316.32000430000058
Nikita GusevX404812-40015205613467.14%349912.46022106800000
Tyler ToffoliX40731026027287073410.00%151712.910002400009
Derek ForbortX273710728041252682011.54%1756921.061231260000050
Tyler BozakX40281028026525821423.45%652313.0700031400008
Alex Iafallo*X4052700020213394015.15%13598.970000200000
Leo KomarovX40156-532053294817452.08%645711.43011428000155
Robert BortuzzoX4041582605817215619.05%4666616.66000112011062
Jay BeagleX40235-3001125218189.52%83669.1500001101264
Drake Batherson*X90220004710090.00%010411.540000000000
Evan Rodrigues*X30101-90018104710.00%21665.530000100000
Chris Wideman*X9011-220546320.00%712513.840001900004
Karl Alzner*X10011-200440010.00%915115.070000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4362.60%120600000.80030000450224
William KarlssonX4147.99%59600010.81120000011240
Tyler JohnsonX1045.33%7500000.65010000081121
Victor Hedman (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000044102
__Victor Hedman (OTT)X000.00%000000.76000000044
__Victor Hedman (LAK)X100.00%000000.39000000044
Jake GardinerX200.00%000000.54000000022211
James Van RiemsdykX2138.24%6800000.54030002300140
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.47000000088210
Justin WilliamsX1037.74%5300000.42000001300010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.430000007230001
Nikita GusevX0034.09%4400000.48000000120001
Tyler ToffoliX0031.37%5100100.39000000033011
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.35000000066100
Tyler BozakX0054.28%54900000.38000000094110
Alex Iafallo*X1039.13%2300000.39000000033010
Leo KomarovX0047.96%26900000.26000000120011
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.15000000044100
Jay BeagleX1057.49%33400000.27000001100000
Drake Batherson*X0025.00%400000.39000000092000
Evan Rodrigues*X0030.00%1000000.12000002400000
Chris Wideman*X000.00%000000.16000000210000
Karl Alzner*X000.00%000000.13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne34201040.9251.84205523638380030.3758346621
Cal Petersen*20110.8703.40123007540000.000027000
Alex Stalock10010.8003.9960004200000.000019000
Garret Sparks*30300.8624.331802013940000.0000319000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX40252550420241121685412614.88%9103525.87369221101012110
Max DomiX401819379160585281155722.22%887421.864481296000263
Miro Heiskanen*X4052328-323526456424467.81%69104026.002101232109000186
Colton ParaykoX4062026-5180414050193412.00%5691522.8636930101000180
William NylanderX40121325120153083305214.46%683120.7743712108000046
Ivan ProvorovX30613194200463250152912.00%3866922.293582382000155
Shayne GostisbehereX4041317-612013464613438.70%3474318.562572462011053
Colin MillerX4021517-53406528339166.06%3769417.362241249000029
David PerronX226915860442057214210.53%449322.43011756000244
Oskar LindblomX316713118031134162714.63%557418.5100036600001
Alexander WennbergX4021012-100016569314742.15%867216.79145843000138
Ethan BearX402810-714020231691712.50%3656014.0000000000024
Jesper Boqvist* (R)X29437-280202333112712.12%554918.92112859000015
Rocco GrimaldiX40235-22009366419373.13%360815.200000500000
Dryden Hunt*X40202-182004616239268.70%459714.92000121000011
Matt IrwinX30011-11001888010.00%102107.0200011000013
Jordan Kyrou*X39011-100151010.00%1431.1001111000000
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X29000-7803131030.00%146215.9100002400000
Timothy Gettinger*X30000-8401776140.00%22066.880000000000
Michael Sgarbossa*X40000-1201137120.00%11413.5300017000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX4058.81%114100000.97130000000712
Max DomiX2047.57%53400000.85120001100372
Miro Heiskanen*X100.00%000000.540000000205021
Colton ParaykoX210.00%000000.57000001100311
William NylanderX1057.65%8500000.60000000130112
Ivan ProvorovX110.00%000000.57000000000100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.46000000044010
Colin MillerX110.00%000000.490000000332012
David PerronX1034.62%2600100.61130000150033
Oskar LindblomX2027.50%4000000.45000000022111
Alexander WennbergX0049.09%65600000.360000000207000
Ethan BearX100.00%000000.360000000282100
Jesper Boqvist* (R)X0044.83%2900000.26000000120011
Rocco GrimaldiX0040.51%35300000.16000000055000
Dryden Hunt*X0026.47%3400000.0700000003030000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.1000000003026000
Jordan Kyrou*X0060.00%500000.4700000003920000
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X0040.91%2200000.0000000002929000
Timothy Gettinger*X0050.00%1400000.0000000003030000
Michael Sgarbossa*X0040.19%10700000.0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin* (R)104420.9122.5860541262970010.00001020111
Robin Lehner30141420.8992.70182301828100000.77893010211

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX39242953126023931896713312.70%5103426.503912211151016146
T.J. OshieX371117286120534513641908.09%373619.9036930112000455
Nate SchmidtX3942125214014364520328.89%6190823.28257221180111116
Matthew TkachukX391014247160512688275811.36%486822.27123151150112136
Brent SeabrookX3961723-328039336923398.70%3883721.47246311030000104
J.T. MillerX3981220-102032459623808.33%476819.7015610104000073
Ryan PulockX39613191400723652191611.54%6498325.19527281170000102
Cody CeciX3941418-640046316419316.25%3576919.722133688000080
Phillip DanaultX397815-90016579127667.69%1357214.65011211000010
Mike GreenX3931215-410039292491412.50%2856914.59112417000022
Zack SmithX386612-416038164284014.29%356214.7800012000002
Antoine RousselX316410-1128057295393511.32%554417.562131583000111
Michael StoneX391910-61803019158136.67%3754614.0000000000046
Charles HudonX38268-1116047185516363.64%265917.33022910000000
Stefan NoesenX39426-518040174514238.89%354113.8701113000013
Casey CizikasX39336-24032252372213.04%33368.6000000000031
Jordan WealX381122403111069.09%11684.430000000000
Brandon ManningX38022-3201003220.00%0992.590000000009
Dalton Smith*X1000-100000000.00%054.920000000000
Nathan Walker*X1000-220000010.00%01212.180000000000
Kyle Rau*X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marcus SorensenX11000-320213000.00%0282.530000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3246.35%123200001.03150001100623
T.J. OshieX3037.50%8800000.76140000030100
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.550000000212002
Matthew TkachukX1140.85%7100010.55150000085221
Brent SeabrookX010.00%000000.55000000064110
J.T. MillerX1147.30%81400010.52140000120110
Ryan PulockX110.00%000000.39000000072012
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.47000000160011
Phillip DanaultX1061.66%57900000.52010000032020
Mike GreenX200.00%000000.53000000085020
Zack SmithX1056.92%6500000.43000000120002
Antoine RousselX0046.34%4100000.37000000044011
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.370000001170010
Charles HudonX0033.33%5700000.240000000196000
Stefan NoesenX0036.96%4600000.220000000113001
Casey CizikasX1055.14%24300000.36010001100001
Jordan WealX0050.00%1600000.2400000002712000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.4100000003821000
Dalton Smith*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan Walker*X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Kyle Rau*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0050.00%800000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek29151220.9042.76175843818400000.727112910523
Mike Condon102530.8843.4461100353030010.75081029000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX4014223644018891284010310.94%680820.20279311001013102
Viktor ArvidssonX4018133142022461364613013.24%1091822.95358191060001154
Tomas TatarX4011162711160601681235213.58%277519.3934715106011166
Andrew CoglianoX4071926-58021669423687.45%369017.24156149500000
Danny DeKeyserX4051621-1340493143143311.63%4082920.7234723950111105
Micheal FerlandX40101020-4520912687215411.49%773418.361341695000030
Christopher TanevX4031518-710018236211394.84%5882420.5924631940000109
David SavardX4041317538060335020438.00%4993323.32167261110000114
Nikita ZaitsevX402810-83403620297276.90%2655613.9000031100009
Michael FrolikX40369-138015265018386.00%559414.8500021900000
Marc Staal (TOT)X35167-17801671512166.67%1845913.100000100007
__Marc Staal (TOR)X31167-15601461512156.67%1740212.960000100003
__Marc Staal (NSH)X4000-220210010.00%15714.220000000004
Jason DemersX37066-91402516165110.00%2951713.9800000000034
Josh ArchibaldX40415-52025162862414.29%13368.4010121300016
Devin ShoreX40325-114013485410375.56%455913.9700000000017
Patrick MaroonX33314-912057154114387.32%245913.910000500001
Victor RaskX22123-12008521120.00%11165.280000100008
Vladimir SobotkaX40123-2601920279113.70%02907.2500002000119
Connor CarrickX37022020831250.00%71604.3300000000010
Kenny AgostinoX3000020100000.00%0227.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX2156.41%91300010.89000000021132
Viktor ArvidssonX3132.87%14300000.68120003300132
Tomas TatarX5142.11%7600100.70000001300411
Andrew CoglianoX1043.62%28200000.750000001100110
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.51000001100010
Micheal FerlandX0044.90%4900000.54000000170102
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.44000000250001
David SavardX000.00%000000.36000000170020
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.36000000260000
Michael FrolikX0052.63%3800000.30000000150001
Marc Staal (TOT)X100.00%000000.31000000066000
__Marc Staal (TOR)X100.00%000000.35000000066
__Marc Staal (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.230000001370000
Josh ArchibaldX1033.33%3300000.30000003300101
Devin ShoreX0039.93%60100000.1800000001717010
Patrick MaroonX0042.86%2800100.17000001100100
Victor RaskX1047.79%13600000.520000001210001
Vladimir SobotkaX0128.30%5300000.2100000001911100
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.2500000003736010
Kenny AgostinoX0022.73%2200000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard31131620.9062.67186402838810030.6005319311
Semyon Varlamov93510.8913.4454020312850010.0000931100

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX39151732420021531404111910.71%578420.102682198000079
Evander Kane (TOT)X38112031642011333130311098.46%483822.053710231051014101
__Evander Kane (OTT)X156915318045754144511.11%131621.08235938101236
__Evander Kane (NJD)X2351116324068267617646.58%352222.691451466000265
Patrice BergeronX3315153066012691273210311.81%974322.5154919910113114
Jake MuzzinX3942327-1236091375813516.90%68102026.16246281180000108
Tyler MyersX39719266440542857153612.28%4480820.71471135100000093
Carl HagelinX396192544028358833616.82%873218.7827918114000036
Jared SpurgeonX3952025-62007355522359.09%4392823.79369271190001118
Alex GoligoskiX3932124418041276016455.00%4981020.7627927950000104
Justin Schultz (TOT)X3831720-104016303715248.11%2670418.532572575000057
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X2521517-11406193014196.67%2252821.122572269000054
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X13123100101171514.29%417613.540003500003
Sven BaertschiX398917360141558215113.79%270017.9413499900000
Erik HaulaX3297167140515669235013.04%864220.073141880000261
Zemgus GirgensonsX393710-106032416123504.92%358414.97000329000015
Drake CaggiulaX39729-6120571745123815.56%256814.5600015000232
Mark PysykX3918931002221138107.69%2550312.8900000000015
Scott LaughtonX39448-76013261791923.53%32877.3701101900002
Nikolay Goldobin*X39325-4003132782111.11%248012.3200001000010
Oscar FantenbergX26112-4202240025.00%1762.910000000008
Jon MerrillX380221260181210550.00%2738910.2300000000034
Seth Griffith*X5101-10011331933.33%07414.760000000000
Johan LarssonX7101-2201270114.29%1415.800001200001
Miles WoodX39011-7120198188110.00%22476.340000200002
Dominik SimonX2000000001100.00%0157.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3239.81%10300000.82260000022321
Evander Kane (TOT)X2236.15%13000000.74260000033226
__Evander Kane (OTT)X2044.00%2500000.95120000033
__Evander Kane (NJD)X0234.29%10500000.61140000033
Patrice BergeronX1064.31%83500000.81230000011112
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.53000000420110
Tyler MyersX200.00%000000.64000000032030
Carl HagelinX1143.75%4800000.68010000062101
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.54000000380002
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.59000000032110
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.57000001100101
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X000.00%000000.64000001100
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.34000001100
Sven BaertschiX2134.78%4600000.490000000113201
Erik HaulaX3054.98%69300000.50000000033331
Zemgus GirgensonsX0134.93%60700000.340000000114001
Drake CaggiulaX1139.06%6400000.32000000044121
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.360000001220000
Scott LaughtonX1053.07%32600000.56000000022100
Nikolay Goldobin*X0041.86%4300000.21000001100000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.5300000001212000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.1000000003836000
Seth Griffith*X0041.25%8000000.27000000000001
Johan LarssonX0020.00%500000.49000000055000
Miles WoodX0026.92%2600000.0800000003928000
Dominik SimonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau* (R)31110.9352.271850171070100.5002318010
Antti Raanta1510400.9072.4585801353770010.8336153120
Cory Schneider2391120.9132.77131921617020200.66762118220

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Staal (TOT)X37142236116010182107407713.08%1178321.16471129107101134
__Jordan Staal (COL)X1151217-660323026163019.23%727324.78145428101128
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X26910197100695281244711.11%451019.62336257900006
Evgenii DadonovX391420346401638104398913.46%1077319.83651128126000041
Vladimir TarasenkoX39141933-6806364154371269.09%698425.24191031144000393
Elias Pettersson*X34141630160234485225616.47%773921.74561123126000479
Jeff PetryX3962430132078477420528.11%5299025.384121643150000069
Cale Makar* (R)X3942630-58018507124445.63%60101726.08371039151000082
Quinn Hugues* (R)X3922830612021444924384.08%4080020.5116736119000067
Kyle Connor*X39131528-3202228122337610.66%483321.36461029144000059
Brent Burns (TOT)X3961723-2620264857313610.53%48103626.576713441270000115
__Brent Burns (TOR)X3551520-2300204649253510.20%4493226.645611361090000104
__Brent Burns (NYR)X4123-3206286112.50%410426.00112819000010
Trevor DaleyX39221231510031252114239.52%4360115.41011621000018
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X3912102214235272876196215.79%556914.60000223000023
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X1133644013122872910.71%220118.24000222000010
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X28971610195141648123318.75%336913.1700001000013
Carl SoderbergX30911201640355968225113.24%644214.7300032700001
Danton HeinenX399101978019239919769.09%672418.562352712600000
Vinnie HinostrozaX398614780242742143719.05%048612.4700001000015
Denis Gurianov* (R)X3943716015143371412.12%43278.370000100003
Tyler EnnisX1942610014192261218.18%11869.810000100002
Ryan KeslerX38325-1014040624113387.32%63589.4301153800001
Scott Harrington*X2114510120191216276.25%2030414.4700001000019
Yannick WeberX18123-14014972614.29%1325614.2000001000017
Daniel Sprong*X37011-300426160.00%1721.940000500000
Troy Terry*X11000-200032220.00%0534.830000000000
Nate ThompsonX11000-220590030.00%1534.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3162.88%102900000.92000000011335
__Jordan Staal (COL)X0064.92%38200001.25000000011
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X3161.67%64700000.74000000011
Evgenii DadonovX2134.55%5500010.88010000250213
Vladimir TarasenkoX3040.84%26200000.67240000022514
Elias Pettersson*X1140.04%90400000.81140001100111
Jeff PetryX110.00%000000.61000000130121
Cale Makar* (R)X100.00%000000.59000000053121
Quinn Hugues* (R)X200.00%000000.75000000140002
Kyle Connor*X1140.66%9100100.67120000120132
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%000000.44110000032020
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.43110000032
__Brent Burns (NYR)X000.00%000000.58000000032
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.77000001400012
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X3227.94%6800010.77000000062212
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X1029.17%2400000.60000000062
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X2227.27%4400010.87000000062
Carl SoderbergX3051.60%50000000.91000000011222
Danton HeinenX2146.00%5000000.53000001100001
Vinnie HinostrozaX1036.41%21700000.58000000180210
Denis Gurianov* (R)X0035.00%2000000.43000000032101
Tyler EnnisX0057.14%700000.64000001100001
Ryan KeslerX0057.58%42900000.28000000011010
Scott Harrington*X010.00%000000.33000000092010
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.230000000134000
Daniel Sprong*X0031.82%2200000.2800000003720000
Troy Terry*X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0055.38%6500000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson*33000.9442.001800161070000.0000336100
Martin Jones36231030.8992.72218443999790210.66712363440

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X40161733-5202280147309310.88%7100325.07516231271013160
__Taylor Hall (NJD)X16961502012355693416.07%341025.623031248101165
__Taylor Hall (OTT)X2471118-50010459121597.69%459324.712131179000296
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X3991928-48014459328459.68%67101325.98325581220001140
__Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X14213152406203110106.45%2234624.750222035000031
__Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X257613-64082562183511.29%4566726.6730338870001109
Paul StastnyX3581624-54017758828719.09%669619.89371020101000077
Tomas HertlX277142105516628423718.33%260022.211341871011386
Blake ColemanX3991019-23201072785225810.59%1871818.41112221050000102
Ryan JohansenX3971219-76024447220589.72%979320.33156131020004145
Anthony ManthaX3981018-2240231168243611.76%272718.643361711500000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X4161117-322023377415528.11%5494723.11213381210000137
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X11022-3100615194110.00%925723.380001128000025
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X3069150120172255114110.91%4569023.0121327920000112
Jeff CarterX399716-1140225764244214.06%749412.67000016000121
Yanni GourdeX347916-510030378120528.64%554416.00134157900015
Scott MayfieldX3741014518018152161919.05%3151013.7800003000041
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X3921113-8640101243511285.71%3472018.452351780000086
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X8156-116026673614.29%1116120.15112416000018
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X31167-74807518288223.57%2355818.011231364000067
Nino NiederreiterX28481218016174913458.16%537013.22022422000124
Stephen JohnsX39291115804926269237.69%5065416.77033541000191
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X22178-13604311183175.56%3253124.130221079000075
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X1000000211010.00%11110.900000100001
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X21178-13604110173165.88%3152024.750221078000074
Melker KarlssonX39123-3601214386312.63%23128.0100001000250
Anders Bjork*X14022-32098247100.00%017512.490000100000
Mark BorowieckiX1802232203128260.00%61799.9200001000017
Chris WagnerX371012100221116576.25%02326.2800002000015
Nicolas DeslauriersX3801111202437310.00%11453.820000000002
Greg Pateryn*X2000-100100000.00%163.080000000000
Denis MalginX13000-200010010.00%0181.360000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X3140.16%38600000.66020000011141
__Taylor Hall (NJD)X2140.36%16600000.73010000011
__Taylor Hall (OTT)X1040.00%22000000.61010000011
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X310.00%000000.55000000022215
__Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X110.00%000000.87000000022
__Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X200.00%000000.39000000022
Paul StastnyX1057.69%83200000.69010001100121
Tomas HertlX1153.47%69200000.70020000000014
Blake ColemanX0033.57%14300100.53000000031101
Ryan JohansenX1053.74%45400000.48220000083010
Anthony ManthaX2032.00%5000000.50000000130111
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000120102
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.16000000120
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X000.00%000000.43000000120
Jeff CarterX2157.04%39800000.65010000081011
Yanni GourdeX0140.79%15200000.59000001100021
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.55110000071101
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.360000000173000
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000.00%000000.740000000173
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X100.00%000000.250000000173
Nino NiederreiterX0050.00%3000000.65000000033011
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.340000001150010
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000000051000
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X000.00%000000.31000000051
Melker KarlssonX0041.79%6700000.19000000011100
Anders Bjork*X0057.14%1400000.230000000108000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.2200000001815000
Chris WagnerX0039.20%19900000.0900000001414010
Nicolas DeslauriersX0042.86%2100000.1401000003830000
Greg Pateryn*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Denis MalginX0057.14%1400000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask3192020.8943.13186203979130100.5002318511
Anders Nilsson87100.9023.2749540272760000.8899831110

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX3920244448037551915412610.47%487422.426101634118000138
Aaron EkbladX399314019180253477204811.69%5681921.00461043970000106
Mark ScheifeleX391027375403591135361037.41%1288022.56491329118000042
Matt DucheneX38151833101001759123478912.20%369218.202792096000023
Shea WeberX391120313480714171225115.49%47101325.96481230120000099
Jamie BennX34141428132407334108208412.96%261918.212461576101212
Tyson BarrieX3972128560235350243314.00%54100225.705611251200110119
Jason ZuckerX396202616140282111536825.22%573218.780771610400000
Nick BoninoX369716100055263274914.29%349613.78101431000052
Ben ChiarotX3958131232061243372515.15%3775719.413141474000069
Ilya Mikheyev*X39211131408195812413.45%545511.6510143500000
Frans NielsenX396612-20035550223112.00%241210.561012100001108
Cedric PaquetteX3963916024192661423.08%23368.61000000002103
Roope Hintz*X395493100302447184610.64%445111.57000024000027
Noel AcciariX391781228065183917432.56%452313.42011538000143
Deryk EngellandX39347410016171991215.79%3354113.8800000000047
Roman PolakX35224432060222212119.09%3451014.58000424000028
Zach Aston-Reese*X3922401804216283227.14%02797.1500002000010
Nicolas Hague* (R)X4011300300120.00%45212.890000000000
Steven Fogarty*X1000000000000.00%043.680000000000
Yakov Trenin* (R)X4000000302020.00%0287.010000000002
Carter Rowney*X4000100131120.00%0307.430000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4136.84%13300011.01010000011631
Aaron EkbladX010.00%000000.98000000011335
Mark ScheifeleX0056.15%111300000.84110000051052
Matt DucheneX7056.51%60700000.95000000011420
Shea WeberX210.00%000000.610000000121016
Jamie BennX3153.13%3200000.90000000011241
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.560000000161211
Jason ZuckerX1151.47%6800000.71000000081012
Nick BoninoX4051.57%57400000.65000000033200
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.34000000075121
Ilya Mikheyev*X1021.43%2800000.57000000053000
Frans NielsenX0155.14%35000000.5800000001410100
Cedric PaquetteX1055.41%23100000.5400000002112000
Roope Hintz*X0031.48%5400000.4000000001510100
Noel AcciariX1049.43%8700000.310000000248000
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.26000000032100
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.16000000099001
Zach Aston-Reese*X0048.57%3500000.2900000001010000
Nicolas Hague* (R)X000.00%000000.39000000043000
Steven Fogarty*X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Yakov Trenin* (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Carter Rowney*X0056.52%2300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2920720.9152.40174820708270000.00002910204
Mike Smith107210.9032.7760621282890001.00031029100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX391220321332055315793921.05%3882021.0362835122011076
Johnny GaudreauX39102232-180314913032947.69%285922.0327931134000053
Cam FowlerX395202511807374672310.87%4566617.081231754101140
John KlingbergX3952025-11300263347163710.64%4895224.40561134140011087
Mikko RantanenX39131124-1295683814139949.22%695124.39369251301014110
Morgan RiellyX2532124-414015354217317.14%3962825.1038112996000043
Jacob TroubaX3541923-134044344711418.51%4179322.6624624116011076
Nico HischierX391210221260256594305812.77%256614.5100010011025
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X38101222-240277012330748.13%482321.6724613110000081
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X8112-500418316153.23%120926.11101217000034
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X309112034023529224599.78%361520.491451193000046
Clayton KellerX3961622100012279321506.45%158414.9703323000001
Rickard RakellX39129215140523189248113.48%774219.014592212800004
Jake GuentzelX39912216100493710823648.33%269317.78145179800003
Sean MonahanX3911819180315791196112.09%893023.84224211320003105
Adam PelechX393691018043101541120.00%3255114.1200006000032
Victor MeteX340661040355220.00%122948.6400000000028
Dylan Strome*X392244201291751811.76%33168.0900017000011
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X23134680366215214.76%230813.4100013000011
Radek FaksaX39101-3004240225.00%0421.080001500005
Anthony Cirelli*X39011-4607642100.00%0822.090000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.78000000021331
Johnny GaudreauX4138.94%11300000.74230000041223
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.75000000042013
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.53000000210200
Mikko RantanenX3138.85%27800000.50250000011322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.760000008110001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.580000000111121
Nico HischierX3047.99%54800000.78000000011420
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4142.52%92900000.53030001200202
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0042.51%24700000.19010001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X4142.52%68200000.65020001200
Clayton KellerX1133.33%3600000.75000000022122
Rickard RakellX0131.25%4800000.57010000011240
Jake GuentzelX1039.38%32000000.61110000051101
Sean MonahanX1150.55%100700000.41140000043102
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.330000000122010
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.410000000344000
Dylan Strome*X1051.72%5800000.25000000022020
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X0033.33%1800000.260000000118010
Radek FaksaX0022.22%900000.4700000002424001
Anthony Cirelli*X0047.47%9900000.2400000003924000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy3425900.9122.34205402809080221.00011345311
Thatcher Demko (R)53110.9082.5231001131410000.6676534100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX40221739118066461754611412.57%895123.77628291300003163
Gabriel LandeskogX40161632131404442165411029.70%1183520.89369311110005172
Mark GiordanoX3372330460374263224411.11%4986926.333811361000000119
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX40722297400644967235310.45%47103925.995611381310000123
Teuvo TeravainenX401016262120383482277312.20%585721.4215615132000172
Mitchell MarnerX407192626036619439707.45%285021.2613412130000069
Jonathan DrouinX404151914402407222525.56%365416.341232111200000
Nick FolignoX40512171430073546215458.06%664216.060441211000000
Nick LeddyX4051116480123246103110.87%5483320.84235221100000119
Matt NietoX405914-3401423597358.47%1148212.0500002000044
Ryan Donato*X407613-440204055103712.73%245011.251014700000
Brayden McNabbX4011011452076314417212.27%4787521.87022181180000102
Andrej SekeraX282791959201831411.11%2637713.4500001000024
Tanner PearsonX40448-222036244110299.76%444111.040000400001
Jamie OleksiakX4006636207525254120.00%4356814.21011630000017
Alexander Nylander* (R)X40224-200711257188.00%32676.680000000000
Frederik Gauthier*X40123-2201218153176.67%12796.9800000000011
Adrian KempeX40202-24024827897.41%02686.690000000000
Brad Hunt*X19101-22010873614.29%1626313.8400001000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3035.40%40400010.82030003300240
Gabriel LandeskogX2145.45%8800000.77230000120224
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.69000000022310
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.56000000120013
Teuvo TeravainenX1250.60%8300000.61000002300212
Mitchell MarnerX0038.98%105700000.61010002300121
Jonathan DrouinX1032.35%3400000.58000000150010
Nick FolignoX1053.55%81600000.530000000172012
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.38000001100111
Matt NietoX1136.54%5200100.58000000099200
Ryan Donato*X4238.40%48700000.58000000044023
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.25000000140101
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.480000000131011
Tanner PearsonX1050.00%2800000.360000000234110
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.210000002400000
Alexander Nylander* (R)X0030.77%1300000.30000000033001
Frederik Gauthier*X1051.04%28800000.21000000022000
Adrian KempeX0029.41%1700000.1500000002323000
Brad Hunt*X000.00%000000.0800000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck35171440.9142.522115028910300100.8758355420
Jaroslav Halak52300.9133.0129901151720000.0000535100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny BoychukX3672330-2360583554194712.96%6992625.723362294000196
Alexander KerfootX36101626160187172356113.89%366518.48145787000014
Jordan EberleX361411252255173189185815.73%466818.562461694101159
Paul ByronX33121224-1080717284304214.29%976623.2136912831012106
Marco ScandellaX36519243140272940163312.50%5182923.0444822950111107
Lars EllerX3651520-114041447819686.41%575821.0614513920110120
Bobby RyanX3661319126062237524498.00%564717.97145159000000
Andre BurakovskyX3611617720332577196514.29%570419.572131189000060
Zach BogosianX3241317216027385014318.00%4165920.613692583000085
Joel EdmundsonX3621416052057234017315.00%3374520.691231989011080
Christian FischerX367512-14120443165195710.77%253414.8300006000017
J.T. CompherX33268-122013395414283.70%252115.78000213000029
Trevor LewisX30516-8100212740142712.50%344714.8800000000015
Brandon DavidsonX30235-182204323141814.29%3440713.5800001000026
Conor ShearyX33235-2020313256278.00%22928.8400000000012
Carl GunnarssonX31055-164010202411110.00%2642213.630002700009
Nathan BeaulieuX36033-10608169420.00%122898.0200001000027
Brian GibbonsX36202-9206171451614.29%51915.300000100003
Joakim NordstromX12101-2005280412.50%1645.310000000000
Xavier OuelletX15011000030010.00%3503.370000000006
Taro HiroseX3000000000020.00%0123.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny BoychukX210.00%000000.65000000170303
Alexander KerfootX1048.98%78600000.78010000033220
Jordan EberleX3134.74%9500000.75010001100222
Paul ByronX2041.56%89500000.63010000022214
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.58000000170131
Lars EllerX1256.88%16000100.53010000170020
Bobby RyanX1052.17%4600100.59000000053211
Andre BurakovskyX1061.70%4700000.48010001100112
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.52000000061001
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.430000000165010
Christian FischerX1235.00%4000000.4500000001313121
J.T. CompherX0050.82%48800000.3100000002816000
Trevor LewisX1053.49%12900000.27000000055100
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%000000.250000000165100
Conor ShearyX0056.67%3000000.3400000002013010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.2400000003111000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%100000.210000001360000
Brian GibbonsX0036.71%23700000.21000000066000
Joakim NordstromX0020.00%500000.31000000033001
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.400000000154000
Taro HiroseX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss138310.9092.8469700333610200.80051125111
Philipp Grubauer2581600.8883.35146701827340100.00002510112

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Suter (TOT)X40830385160426164173512.50%75104326.075510371050001124
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X36627334140385255143310.91%6293626.0044831990001111
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X42351204993222.22%1310726.6411266000013
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X41122537-71004097149471198.05%1199324.2211011161220002115
__Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X11178-14014163910322.56%524722.42022334000020
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X30111829-6602681110378710.00%674624.871891388000294
Corey PerryX39121527-8601551112388410.71%377919.9754928103000260
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X281116272160495012023739.17%366723.824592174000191
__Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X281116272160495012023739.17%366723.824592174000191
Alexander EdlerX3961319-22360814148144012.50%5691423.44369291150001103
Brady Tkachuk*X396915-2032095219129706.59%072118.49224199900006
Max PaciorettyX398614-6140791975195510.67%1288822.77213161070001121
Josh Anderson (TOT)X396814-216077286726508.96%749512.70000115000012
__Josh Anderson (WSH)X3558130160712450213710.00%741711.9000011000005
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X4101-20064175135.88%07919.720000500008
Jack Johnson (TOT)X3921113-936066284612344.35%4380820.711452697000099
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X8134-312020772714.29%1517021.30123517000036
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X31189-624046213910272.56%2863720.560222180000063
Jack Hughes* (R)X396410-11000394892312.50%33829.79000011000022
Steven SantiniX353710-734053132471612.50%2857016.30011326000047
Dante Fabbro* (R) (TOT)X39279-32805122317256.45%3568517.552351285000033
__Dante Fabbro* (NYR)X35279-32404819286227.14%3563818.212351285000033
__Dante Fabbro* (TOR)X4000040333130.00%04711.750000000000
Brian BoyleX36167-1520030455113361.96%465818.29044169100000
Sean KuralyX39336-1716026394220417.14%556414.470000300009
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X25156-1120033861316.67%1225910.3600000000015
Tyler Motte (R)X39325-2910043204115377.32%558114.90000110000018
Ryan HartmanX39235-188026263910265.13%242210.820000000007
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X252020000160333.33%1592.340000400004
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X252020000160333.33%1592.340000400004
Samuel BlaisX21101-3004082212.50%21075.120000000000
Oliwer KaskiX17011-140200000.00%1502.920000000003
Adam Boqvist* (R)X18011-240241020.00%4884.880000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Suter (TOT)X100.00%000000.73000001200123
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X000.00%000000.71000001200
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X100.00%000000.94000001200
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X1051.62%107700000.75230000450202
__Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X0049.53%21400000.65110000450
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X1052.14%86300000.78120000450
Corey PerryX0040.63%6400000.69020000410003
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X2051.27%90300000.81120000022123
__Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X2051.27%90300000.81120000022
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.42000000066001
Brady Tkachuk*X0032.73%5500000.42020000093100
Max PaciorettyX1137.50%5600000.32030000011020
Josh Anderson (TOT)X2046.15%2600000.57000000033300
__Josh Anderson (WSH)X2045.83%2400000.62000000033
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X0050.00%200000.25000000033
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%000000.320000000233010
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X000.00%000000.470000000233
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.280000000233
Jack Hughes* (R)X0037.11%38000000.5200000001313002
Steven SantiniX010.00%000000.35000000066010
Dante Fabbro* (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.260000000234000
__Dante Fabbro* (NYR)X100.00%000000.280000000234
__Dante Fabbro* (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000234
Brian BoyleX0050.64%77600000.2101000001910000
Sean KuralyX1042.68%32800000.21000000092010
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X000.00%000000.46000000022000
Tyler Motte (R)X0041.18%11900000.170000000196001
Ryan HartmanX0046.24%9300000.24000000022000
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X1033.33%4800000.6800000001515001
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X1033.33%4800000.6800000001515
Samuel BlaisX0022.22%900000.19000000000000
Oliwer KaskiX000.00%000000.400000000174000
Adam Boqvist* (R)X000.00%000000.2300000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid*2551910.8763.47150241877010110.66732514103
Elvis Merzlikins* (R)1421110.8594.3984841624410000.833121425100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody EakinX341517324001875103286814.56%371921.142241677000281
Jared McCannX40121628-3160445813127729.16%874818.7124619101000225
Jake VirtanenX401313265260812099145813.13%584721.1813421102000074
Pavel ZachaX40101525080294992287810.87%574018.5104412100000043
Charlie McAvoyX3632225-1132045455112535.88%5688624.6137102394000157
Filip Zadina*X4091120-580272783285310.84%468417.094372210200000
Calle JarnkrokX4081119-510010738927838.99%667216.811671470000282
Darnell NurseX4051318-1824062496919457.25%6399124.7722435115000184
John MooreX4051318-12021477924476.33%6082620.6522439910000106
Trevor Van RiemsdykX4021416-11002221259138.00%2456214.0500032000060
Nolan PatrickX4051015-180174540184412.50%549412.36112540000234
Erik Cernak*X3631013-636074314113377.32%5375420.961011888000190
Travis SanheimX402911-514030382512178.00%3363115.76011327000252
Mattias JanmarkX40325-14409425515425.45%148612.1400027000246
Joey Anderson*X40235-124016255412483.70%752213.0500002000043
Mike ReillyX17055-2606103100.00%917510.3100000000014
Marcus FolignoX40134-1638067265118371.96%553313.33000125000026
Curtis LazarX37101-106010914177.14%22697.260000000008
William CarrierX40101-9160556123118.33%33027.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody EakinX2048.36%97600000.89120000011231
Jared McCannX3051.83%19100000.75010000022032
Jake VirtanenX3138.27%8100000.61030000022314
Pavel ZachaX0152.91%20600000.68110000130121
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000000.560000000251112
Filip Zadina*X2028.21%3900000.59010000011101
Calle JarnkrokX1048.03%78500000.57010000054020
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.36000000031131
John MooreX100.00%000000.44000000022102
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.570000000117001
Nolan PatrickX0150.26%57100000.61010001200012
Erik Cernak*X100.00%000000.340000001110000
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.350000000122011
Mattias JanmarkX0239.95%38300000.2101000001212010
Joey Anderson*X0027.03%3700000.19000000044000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.570000000175000
Marcus FolignoX0038.64%4400000.150000000365000
Curtis LazarX0031.58%3800000.0700000003535000
William CarrierX0043.75%1600000.0700000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart*26111230.8913.08157760817460010.66762613301
Anton Khudobin*145810.8933.6284600514770000.71471425300

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX40142236720036511315010310.69%696724.19178221300005137
John TavaresX34151530760307917544968.57%1083924.69235341100005125
Dylan LarkinX361017271180563893255710.75%776621.2912316111022165
Torey KrugX4032124-630038474915346.12%61100625.15235281300110111
Will ButcherX4011718710017353212273.13%4182920.7313417111000096
Brandon SaadX4010717340214092328710.87%576419.1021318116112259
Travis KonecnyX408816-36033959174013.56%347511.870000300003
Jordie Benn*X4041216424021222481316.67%2965516.37101531101146
Troy BrouwerX3778151120371963205111.11%1248313.0501123400000
Alex GalchenyukX407512-460482665176410.77%471317.823366121000022
Bryan LittleX403912-2140405210331542.91%169717.4212315112000112
Alex ChiassonX40538-660131539122912.82%23578.910000200000
Mathieu PerreaultX40448-740202235112011.43%12295.720000000000
Marc MethotX2316741803917147147.14%2138316.63000329000018
Brandon TanevX40156-422071244316352.33%249112.2700000000125
Andrew LaddX39224-7207132031210.00%11914.900000300008
Michael MathesonX2413441201912255244.00%2956123.361011470000065
Mikhail SergachevX40134-72404026389242.63%6190922.72011231210000101
Eric Gryba*X25044-33404487420.00%2136714.6700001000010
Brendan Guhle*X8022-500233130.00%612115.120000000009
Jamie McGinnX13011100448240.00%0594.580000000000
J.T. BrownX1000020000000.00%077.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX2144.65%21500000.74240000011245
John TavaresX1256.98%115300000.71140000011245
Dylan LarkinX4058.40%12500000.70230000041330
Torey KrugX100.00%000100.480000002110111
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.430000000193001
Brandon SaadX2129.51%6100000.45120001100100
Travis KonecnyX2040.69%52100000.67000000063201
Jordie Benn*X000.00%000000.49000000320000
Troy BrouwerX0233.33%4500000.62000001100200
Alex GalchenyukX1250.00%6800000.340000000102000
Bryan LittleX1152.89%79600000.340100000182010
Alex ChiassonX0154.55%2200000.4500000001515011
Mathieu PerreaultX0044.75%25700000.70000000033022
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.370000000164000
Brandon TanevX0040.00%4500000.240000001280000
Andrew LaddX1063.16%1900000.4200000001212000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.140000000113101
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.09000000044000
Eric Gryba*X000.00%000000.22000000096000
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Jamie McGinnX0066.67%300000.340000000138000
J.T. BrownX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36181530.9142.492192049110620000.78614363411
Curtis McElhinney40310.8623.7723900151090010.0000436000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX37171633612044102121298214.05%787123.5425721121000090
Drew DoughtyX3992433-6380605170234412.86%60103226.465712381300000115
Kris LetangX3932326-124040467323294.11%4191823.54347491310000103
Claude GirouxX3791524180223711031988.18%1080221.6825720120000393
Adam HenriqueX39131023120146770215418.57%874619.1333610107000391
Michael GrabnerX3971623940204411520756.09%564116.440331560000073
Tom WilsonX398132184801582180318210.00%476119.5112317107000067
Mike HoffmanX397111884023189331667.53%281820.9615617125000232
Charlie CoyleX398715-440124258173313.79%150012.83000549000010
Esa LindellX394913816035215416307.41%3482021.03325301030001124
Jesper Bratt*X39459-8206195012448.00%349212.6201103000111
Justin FaulkX35369438041284914346.12%3978322.370112192000094
Craig SmithX39437-7402014449309.09%13107.960000200017
Devon Toews*X26156-2100141758820.00%2034613.2900002000012
Ryan Graves* (R)X19134-3140198123108.33%1027214.30000110000011
Gustav Forsling*X9044140663060.00%1511412.660000000005
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X370443200207143120.00%1741311.1700000000028
Mark JankowskiX36022-440616296190.00%22256.2600000000010
Tobias Rieder*X39022-41002015267200.00%22255.770000000001
Marcus Pettersson*X2000000000000.00%052.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1162.51%110700000.76140000041535
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.64000003300153
Kris LetangX200.00%000000.570000001190130
Claude GirouxX2044.37%31100000.60240000210010
Adam HenriqueX3055.73%82900010.62010000130310
Michael GrabnerX1148.48%3300000.72110000120031
Tom WilsonX0042.68%8200100.55020001100114
Mike HoffmanX1038.81%6700000.442300000151001
Charlie CoyleX1044.81%48200000.60000000052020
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.32000000022022
Jesper Bratt*X2133.33%3300000.37000000011000
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.23000000053001
Craig SmithX0133.33%2700000.45010000031001
Devon Toews*X100.00%000000.35000000021000
Ryan Graves* (R)X100.00%000000.29000001100000
Gustav Forsling*X000.00%000000.70000000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.1900000003717000
Mark JankowskiX0051.97%22900000.1800000003614000
Tobias Rieder*X0033.33%1200000.180000000394000
Marcus Pettersson*X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban52200.9192.4124900101230000.0000336000
Devan Dubnyk36181430.9022.70211042959680000.66715363221

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX40173047264017441282510613.28%383820.9534720131000258
Brett PesceX4083139194045173165010.96%66100425.09459341260001134
Jonathan ToewsX34171936148032881352911012.59%776422.4624629108000394
Ryan GetzlafX3411223314240696582106013.41%468820.221671497000058
Alexander SteenX4013193220604055107277512.15%1287321.8126820130000397
Adam LarssonX4081422186601043858164513.79%59100025.01437281320000104
Boone JennerX40711181112054578940807.87%763715.9210110470114103
James NealX40711181100233410022627.00%270317.57145238900000
Andreas Johnson (R)X405121762019142761618.52%03849.6101111100009
Oscar KlefbomX3141317940122231162612.90%3763920.622241790011086
Dominik Kahun*X406101620063259164510.17%650012.50022010000016
Brenden DillonX4069151270087254783412.77%2879819.9622422113000055
Thomas HickeyX361131421601430179135.88%4253914.98000312000058
Richard PanikX406612-616038174594413.33%042110.5200000000022
Justin AbdelkaderX40628018044266210269.68%149912.49000647101135
Kevin FialaX40538-3409163683013.89%144911.2420276600000
Markus NutivaaraX3925711401019203710.00%2342010.76011718000036
Nick HoldenX24134-41402711100810.00%1533714.0600000000037
Lucas Wallmark (R)X33033-440418144120.00%22056.2100000000021
Colin Blackwell*X31011200132133.33%0217.080000100000
Braydon CoburnX6011-220031210.00%88013.2800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2334.85%6600001.12230001300323
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.780000002100311
Jonathan ToewsX4060.00%108500010.94130000061442
Ryan GetzlafX2256.53%77300010.96010002300223
Alexander SteenX3060.71%5600100.73010003300313
Adam LarssonX120.00%000100.44000000054142
Boone JennerX2159.01%58300000.57010000041020
James NealX1040.38%5200000.511100000184002
Andreas Johnson (R)X1140.74%5400000.880000000237112
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.530000000131101
Dominik Kahun*X0040.60%36700000.64000000011211
Brenden DillonX200.00%000000.38000000074210
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.520000000274100
Richard PanikX2036.59%4100000.57000000021013
Justin AbdelkaderX4032.26%3100000.32000000054001
Kevin FialaX1042.42%3300000.36120000099001
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.330000000327010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.24000000092010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0050.83%24000000.2900000003311000
Colin Blackwell*X000.00%200000.94000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.25000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick108200.9232.2960300232990000.00001030111
Darcy Kuemper3020730.9112.61181821798900320.700103010223