Pro Team ScoringLast Update - February 22, 2019 at 07:19
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X54232952214043901743711113.22%8110320.429918321800003147
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X26111526460134777154514.29%246117.7255101573000153
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X28121426-280304397226612.37%664222.9244817106000294
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX57202444317565771775512011.30%10116220.39561135192101567
Erik KarlssonX53113142-16280456491175212.09%61131924.8810515711940000104
Jeff PetryX57112233-7480634689415712.36%87131223.024913512060000133
Mika ZibanejadX5714173141605158180511017.78%4113419.9033640186000388
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X5652631-1036051619128555.49%82136424.353811531830002192
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X2852025-414023375512299.09%4070025.01371034960002114
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X28066-622028243616260.00%4266323.690111986000078
Kyle Turris (TOT)X51121830-5120368614236988.45%496418.9133624165000053
__Kyle Turris (OTT)X3491120-10100206410226618.82%466319.5031417102000042
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X17371052016224010377.50%030117.72022763000012
Mathieu PerreaultX501015252260546810432799.62%890718.1535830152000131
Marc StaalX5711819-726042385313271.89%76101617.8301118520002123
Connor BrownX578917-16315304310431647.69%10104018.2414522137000155
Ryan StromeX5710616-8180205181234412.35%070412.340001900009
Andrej SekeraX312111336014303618215.56%2465821.220221990000079
Christian Folin*X382111302403418237158.70%3764016.83112834000055
Zack SmithX574812-5701060355716427.02%1080014.03112752000157
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X322683140231322399.09%2646614.560001154000014
__Anthony DeAngelo* (DET)X1000000000000.00%033.370000000000
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X312683140231322399.09%2646314.930001154000014
Zack KassianX57437-217530339121610.26%43365.890000200002
Matt BenningX47257126045172110109.52%3861112.99011645000022
Gabriel Bourque*X46246-2202117298276.90%34098.8800000000120
Warren Foegele* (R)X29123-8601413367172.78%32498.600000000000
Lukas RadilX10011-3003182100.00%011211.210000000000
Nic Petan* (R)X2000-100122100.00%0199.520000000003
Steve Oleksy*X4000100301000.00%0184.460000000003
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X170003001101120.00%0995.810000800003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X5345.24%103000100.94010002400840
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X2146.14%44000101.13000002400
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X3244.58%59000000.81010002400
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4350.50%39800000.76020010041521
Erik KarlssonX110.00%000000.64000001200034
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.50000000085003
Mika ZibanejadX1253.42%65700000.55020000011121
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.450000000314131
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X100.00%000000.710000000314
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.180000000314
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0151.66%117500000.62000000410111
__Kyle Turris (OTT)X0051.26%83100000.60000000410
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X0152.62%34400000.66000000410
Mathieu PerreaultX2151.06%33100000.55010000320001
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.370000002490011
Connor BrownX0034.09%8800000.331110000186030
Ryan StromeX2051.65%18200010.45000002200121
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.40000000011001
Christian Folin*X000.00%000000.41000000210102
Zack SmithX1049.66%14900000.300002001270101
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000011010
__Anthony DeAngelo* (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X000.00%000000.35000000011
Zack KassianX0044.44%2700000.42000010011000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.2300000003219010
Gabriel Bourque*X0040.91%2200000.290000000241000
Warren Foegele* (R)X0055.56%900000.24000000011000
Lukas RadilX0062.50%800000.180000000101000
Nic Petan* (R)X0028.57%1400000.00000000011000
Steve Oleksy*X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X0051.16%8600000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya115510.8942.7166420302840110.66731146001
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)46202150.8942.8027816213012260111.00064611453
__Henrik Lundqvist (DET)10100.8574.0060004280000.000010
__Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)45202050.8952.7827216212611980111.00064511

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX57113950-6320698114349857.69%94147925.954610811730002242
Elias LindholmX57192342-526072118191471169.95%20135723.81369451610006211
Jake DeBrusk*X5715153001202548116277212.93%9107818.9134721164000069
Brett Howden* (R)X37111526-6160225286306412.79%576720.7336914950002126
Brandon CarloX5771724-2580704563132711.11%78114020.0141522520000172
Brett RitchieX5712820-104915613872176216.67%384014.74134118800005
Derrick Pouliot*X5451520052049296418497.81%4399418.41325371370003118
Andrew CoppX5798173100257974185012.16%1775413.231126290001146
Nolan Patrick*X5751116-114020738819715.68%976213.38022450000064
Dylan DeMelo*X4331316-430041342992410.34%4970316.361451576000175
John Hayden*X57510152482060326717547.46%685414.97033963000084
Shea Theodore*X2821315-22202022247258.33%3660621.641231568000052
Samuel Blais*X51851358015194272519.05%453710.52224106300000
Eric Gryba (TOT)X5231013-273580142751311.11%4265012.5000018000033
__Eric Gryba (NSH)X132351140212104320.00%917213.250001400003
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X321781575561216196.25%2943013.4300002000027
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X6000-420200000.00%3294.780000000001
__Eric Gryba (ARI)X1000000101010.00%11919.470000200002
Michael RafflX385510312040256016338.33%764616.99213782000157
Nick Ritchie*X512810-11581099105518393.64%078015.300221198000030
Denis Malgin*X56549400112730111616.67%33526.2900033300000
Brendan SmithX42268-352047281971910.53%5063715.1701108000065
Adam Erne*X50235-83203723526373.85%061112.2100002000033
Chris Thorburn*X34022-2160294103140.00%43179.3300022000029
Alex Biega* (R)X8011160752010.00%5749.2300000000010
Adam Clendening*X4000-120364220.00%46415.950000000006
Michael McCarron*X9000120924040.00%0869.500000000009
Tim SchallerX9000040250100.00%0546.0500003000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX510.00%000000.68000000022541
Elias LindholmX4051.78%129400000.62020000022363
Jake DeBrusk*X4132.03%15300000.56120000051222
Brett Howden* (R)X2051.20%75000010.68110000310400
Brandon CarloX010.00%000100.42000000022011
Brett RitchieX0140.58%6900100.48000032200221
Derrick Pouliot*X100.00%000000.400000001130000
Andrew CoppX1252.09%88700000.45000000088022
Nolan Patrick*X1050.82%79300000.42000000011005
Dylan DeMelo*X100.00%000000.460000000131120
John Hayden*X1041.27%6300000.35000130041002
Shea Theodore*X000.00%000000.500000000234001
Samuel Blais*X1136.67%3000000.4800000001413101
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%000000.400010000329110
__Eric Gryba (NSH)X000.00%000000.580000000329
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.370010000329
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000329
__Eric Gryba (ARI)X000.00%000000.000000000329
Michael RafflX0145.05%11100000.31000000088012
Nick Ritchie*X0051.39%7200000.2600011002911001
Denis Malgin*X2033.82%34300000.51000000081000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.25000000061011
Adam Erne*X0142.11%5700000.160000000304000
Chris Thorburn*X0050.00%1400000.13000000011000
Alex Biega* (R)X000.00%000000.27000000087000
Adam Clendening*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael McCarron*X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Tim SchallerX0036.47%8500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev* (R)11001.0000.0060010170000.000010100
James Reimer46202330.9102.8527182212914300210.60054611624
Joonas Korpisalo123520.8943.4865400383590000.00001046101

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX5629346332220301122517820111.55%14135224.145611441561016160
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5611395020180307611735889.40%91145025.895611631610222203
Alexander RadulovX5624254924320103561515510715.89%10114620.46481229157000180
Patrik LaineX562128492818050381735114712.14%6130523.30369221560004167
Alexander EdlerX469334213460866080236211.25%70110524.03371050132000080
Nazem KadriX56221941032080111159437513.84%7110619.74471128137000280
Cam AtkinsonX481317301260233713831909.42%992519.2845930118000274
Dan HamhuisX5672229146039447215459.72%68118321.13461028870001169
Brendan GallagherX56111728-22810585414832997.43%2103518.4906624136000126
Brian DumoulinX56222241026056443612305.56%7999417.7511211410000129
Nick HoldenX56316191132049315019466.00%5299017.69145291041011139
Marian GaborikX569716019536639523609.47%584515.08101119000131
Mikkel BoedkerX5679167240212961175711.48%559310.5900016000161
Sam GagnerX5041014616034497322525.48%867213.430000200007
Radko GudasX476612546068143592117.14%2849410.521231768011034
Erik GudbransonX56111121245154021173155.88%4356410.0700001000149
Vladislav NamestnikovX46279014034174910244.08%34108.9100000000029
Kyle BrodziakX5611261601424146117.14%23185.6800002011081
Peter Holland*X35011200162330.00%0421.190000400001
Chris Wagner*X8000000000000.00%040.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX5153.04%182300000.93280002200743
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310.00%000000.69000000022361
Alexander RadulovX3334.64%17900010.86040001600333
Patrik LaineX4136.89%10300100.75280000130336
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.760000000120114
Nazem KadriX2053.11%135000000.74040000410341
Cam AtkinsonX1140.68%5900000.65110000031100
Dan HamhuisX300.00%000000.49000001100112
Brendan GallagherX1250.00%9200000.54110020022122
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.480000001120212
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.38000000160120
Marian GaborikX4050.62%8100000.38110000011112
Mikkel BoedkerX3041.67%4800000.540000001120110
Sam GagnerX0147.81%73200000.42000001200022
Radko GudasX110.00%000000.49000000044210
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.430010200486000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0044.65%21500000.440000002180000
Kyle BrodziakX0054.33%25400000.1300000001313001
Peter Holland*X0054.29%3500000.4800000003511000
Chris Wagner*X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky52321280.9192.4831652213116180100.60923524663
Thomas Greiss41210.8833.1924501131110000.3333452001

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX56242347-112060642158217811.16%10104918.7310112157182000013
Duncan KeithX5611344563404869104396910.58%74148126.458917622130001163
Alexander OvechkinX5620193923209372273801827.33%8117921.06661262212000125
Ryan GetzlafX55132538-165257192152381158.55%8113320.600111127207000240
Travis ZajacX569283763155310812439847.26%11107219.142131523154000091
Keith YandleX5363036324031638016547.50%53113021.31481250200000013
Neal Pionk*X5632629-334046315834595.17%4997017.322111339184000035
Dan GirardiX56111728-1480643980257113.75%72129523.126511451860000157
Thomas VanekX56121527-3802437113448810.62%5107019.11641030176101226
Evgenii Dadonov*X56121123122102923116379410.34%6108819.431232321400006
Marcus JohanssonX569918500193910628768.49%564011.4412353100000
Jonathan EricssonX56215171032053313617235.56%6698817.64101170110129
Tomas PlekanecX5641216710026485923576.78%1058510.4400000000173
Jason GarrisonX5631215648103244417207.32%4583414.89000130113131
Micheal FerlandX5674117401044124673115.22%358410.4201101000002
Brandon DubinskyX5664101140563554134911.11%1158710.47000010001184
Tyler PitlickX5543702051134131911.76%43436.240000000029
Adam LowryX5122411751355336146.06%94278.37000060001155
Jan Rutta*X3101-4202132233.33%55217.480000300004
Joonas DonskoiX7000000021000.00%0466.620000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX8243.30%29100000.90150001100613
Duncan KeithX210.00%000000.61000000022402
Alexander OvechkinX5253.52%14200000.66050000033534
Ryan GetzlafX2157.47%148600000.67002120042121
Travis ZajacX0059.82%131900100.69001000140251
Keith YandleX110.00%000000.640000001120333
Neal Pionk*X000.00%000000.60000000082013
Dan GirardiX410.00%000000.430000000118231
Thomas VanekX1159.04%8300000.50130001100310
Evgenii Dadonov*X4036.47%8500000.42150110130132
Marcus JohanssonX0043.75%4800000.56110000033012
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.340000001460100
Tomas PlekanecX0060.73%52200000.550000001120100
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.360000200152011
Micheal FerlandX0135.71%2800000.38110021100000
Brandon DubinskyX3056.57%9900000.3400000001414022
Tyler PitlickX0137.93%2900000.410100000132000
Adam LowryX1056.02%57300000.19000010022001
Jan Rutta*X100.00%000000.38000000910000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen51321270.9182.1930972511313700200.71421515745
Peter Budaj52300.8763.4129900171370110.0000551000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX5794251-10755896110840748.33%85142324.9681018702020001156
Eric StaalX53182543-31605076182681369.89%8107220.2227925186000025
Corey PerryX571825437542075421594412311.32%3100917.70391230174000017
Reilly SmithX5718254381404247165409910.91%3111319.5328103418900008
Mikko KoivuX57113041-1036048111173641306.36%7113419.902101236202000052
Patrick MarleauX5719183761004962193431299.84%6100017.5545952174000012
T.J. BrodieX5762430-1033534628129447.41%80134723.62358431860000150
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X38121123-520103426108275811.11%775519.8643724127000022
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5751823027524476725507.46%59113519.91257251140000113
__Olli Maatta (OTT)X1011200211110.00%12322.520000300005
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X2831114-8756233915357.69%3563922.812462294000088
__Olli Maatta (CGY)X2826862001623279147.41%2347316.91011317000020
Zdeno CharaX5571421443566537824568.97%70128323.33437461930000162
Karl AlznerX5131316-1016037363313269.09%4283116.290001120000126
Austin WatsonX579413-10360591957114115.79%105689.97000000001113
Colton SissonsX575813-327545557520586.67%874313.030004180001125
Mark BorowieckiX18369058104610144921.43%1424713.7420237000025
Ryan Dzingel*X484484201616649326.25%156911.8600001800003
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X29358014017122681711.54%1844315.29022970000023
Luke GlendeningX57268-74032503314246.06%65649.89000010112150
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X51246-46034187019462.86%264712.6901133400000
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X23134-3001710419252.44%033114.3801132900000
__Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X28112-1601782910213.45%231611.290000500000
Paul Ladue* (R)X22156-260711223114.55%2339317.84000136900007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX56123-7401115225194.55%54838.63000021013146
Kevin Roy*X9000-800106560.00%0707.780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX400.00%000000.72000100160243
Eric StaalX3055.73%101200000.80060002200332
Corey PerryX2233.73%8300000.85240130021242
Reilly SmithX2233.33%7200000.77040000011234
Mikko KoivuX1161.71%143900000.72020000031014
Patrick MarleauX1057.79%59700000.74180000022324
T.J. BrodieX100.00%000000.45000000230012
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X1147.69%6500000.61351010011111
Olli Maatta (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000100111101
__Olli Maatta (OTT)X000.00%000000.890000000111
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X000.00%000000.440000100111
__Olli Maatta (CGY)X100.00%000000.340000000111
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.33001000011100
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.390000000101010
Austin WatsonX1137.14%3500000.46000000022111
Colton SissonsX0050.64%62800000.35000100082102
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.73000021200000
Ryan Dzingel*X0030.99%7100000.280100000203100
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X000.00%000000.36000000071000
Luke GlendeningX0052.32%73200000.280000000262010
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0143.75%3200000.1900000001010000
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X0044.44%900000.2400000001010
__Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X0143.48%2300000.1300000001010
Paul Ladue* (R)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0034.15%4100000.1200000005011000
Kevin Roy*X0025.00%400000.00000006600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin*2515460.9032.53151602646570300.938162319321
Louis Domingue (R)52200.8742.622520011870000.0000433000
Corey Crawford (TOT)33111440.8903.09186222968700020.64717336100
__Corey Crawford (PHI)186820.8883.30105321585160010.60010182
__Corey Crawford (CGY)155620.8932.8280801383540010.7147154

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX55204060-51004496213621719.39%7113920.71512175220600001
Jack EichelX552336591522030901783911712.92%9102018.541114256120900000
Ondrej PalatX55192645917566511454710413.10%893717.0359143017800006
Seth JonesX5173744-138056459729687.22%97124824.4741620611950220127
Ryan EllisX55122638-1300745283374214.46%75126022.91268321110001139
Damon SeversonX559283710321027317773811.69%4194617.19781552180000016
Tomas HertlX55152136912048521473411210.20%685715.58681437149000288
Ryan KeslerX551619357401077121167491299.58%1598817.976713321451128195
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X56161228145256432147369410.88%295217.00661249183000230
__Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X11325-6135148359288.57%021619.64224836000228
__Kyle Palmieri (CAR)X45131023732205024112276611.61%273616.364484114700002
Anders LeeX55111627-6260742712346868.94%1098317.87461030182000123
Jonathan MarchessaultX55131023-51205540135351109.63%8108719.770552520200000
Jaccob SlavinX53121221218033584624302.17%81103019.4313413400002158
Anthony ManthaX5574117200291549124214.29%263611.5601111700010
Darren HelmX55461026033435915486.78%54618.39000010001114
Josh MorrisseyX4937105600692726161611.54%5388818.13101251011102
Adam McQuaidX45369111024086142210713.64%3164614.3600004000054
Joel ArmiaX55325-810027103910267.69%44387.9600002000038
Brock McGinn* (R)X102133404180425.00%0636.300000000000
Jordan MartinookX5502233351513286160.00%65089.23000030001169
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X6101-6604152320.00%610016.700000000009
John Gilmour*X1011-120310000.00%21615.570000000000
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X7011-620832150.00%1112417.68000115000119
__Greg Pateryn* (FLA)X6011-420732150.00%1010918.21000115000116
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X1000-200100000.00%11414.480000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3448.45%64600011.05230001100255
Jack EichelX3044.74%112200001.16120001100702
Ondrej PalatX3237.84%7400000.96000011100161
Seth JonesX100.00%000100.71000000120314
Ryan EllisX210.00%000010.600000001120313
Damon SeversonX300.00%000000.78002000033021
Tomas HertlX2154.30%74400000.84000000022322
Ryan KeslerX1261.50%133500100.71001010062521
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3040.70%8600000.59001311100013
__Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X0035.14%3700000.46001001100
__Kyle Palmieri (CAR)X3044.90%4900000.62000311100
Anders LeeX2138.96%7700010.55230000073131
Jonathan MarchessaultX2148.00%7500010.42010000140220
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.430000001520001
Anthony ManthaX2047.50%4000000.35000000075011
Darren HelmX1141.97%38600000.43000000022012
Josh MorrisseyX200.00%000000.230000001180011
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.280032200123000
Joel ArmiaX1032.20%5900000.2300000001311020
Brock McGinn* (R)X00100.00%200000.950000021100100
Jordan MartinookX0028.33%6000000.0800100005513000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000000.20000000150000
John Gilmour*X000.00%000001.28000002600000
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X000.00%000000.16000000610000
__Greg Pateryn* (FLA)X000.00%000000.18000000610
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000610
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros96300.9112.4354400222470000.0000946010
Ben Bishop46281530.8982.8127796113012720300.8899469402

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX57232649914034511706215213.53%4102017.90510152916300000
P.K. SubbanX571039496695706413041757.69%84149626.256410771810222180
Kris RussellX5710364617400846079457312.66%80121421.3051015481501123160
Brayden SchennX531627435421092551283110212.50%4106520.103811211451012119
Kevin HayesX57152641914033371453511710.34%6103318.131101128163000111
Matt DumbaX5743236554057518735484.60%85147625.90246521800221187
Joe PavelskiX5717173411260601301524713711.18%14144225.31134241641122210
Wayne SimmondsX57191433189040120421453411713.10%9111819.62641037166000289
Jonathan HuberdeauX57151833181003050127308811.81%10128022.46055201660115218
Mikael BacklundX57111425480307312133909.09%1279213.8900004000012
Ryan CallahanX571112231200435498299211.22%682914.5500000000159
Anton StralmanX40912216260162948163818.75%5082120.5440419104000299
Luca SbisaX5721315353156426308246.67%5176213.3700000000058
Dmitry OrlovX5721214102405321237268.70%4687615.37112546000047
Jesper FastX574913214032257120505.63%162110.8900021200000
Robby FabbriX57549-1300561543121911.63%04087.160000100005
Daniel Carr*X57112-50045133127.69%02003.5100026101214
Rinat Valiev* (R)X2101111601724270.00%1123711.2800000000019
Marcus KrugerX57011-3203146180.00%31121.960110200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3160.00%7000010.96110000340702
P.K. SubbanX200.00%000000.66000010160322
Kris RussellX310.00%000000.76000000031222
Brayden SchennX4254.52%111700000.81220112200263
Kevin HayesX0143.13%16000000.79010000120203
Matt DumbaX100.00%000000.49000001100232
Joe PavelskiX1154.07%179400000.47170000053421
Wayne SimmondsX6242.58%15500000.59173140022533
Jonathan HuberdeauX3034.75%11800100.52070000092143
Mikael BacklundX0054.42%80300000.63010000022121
Ryan CallahanX2039.60%10100000.550000000112112
Anton StralmanX210.00%000000.510000000122021
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.390002100202020
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.320000000109002
Jesper FastX1032.56%4300000.42000000094011
Robby FabbriX0145.10%15300000.4400000001515001
Daniel Carr*X0038.10%4200000.2000000001414000
Rinat Valiev* (R)X000.00%000000.0800000002111000
Marcus KrugerX0057.14%13300000.1800000005754000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo50261760.9002.6129854513013050320.68025500410
Aaron Dell*84400.8862.9446900232020000.0000750100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl HagelinX57182442122038831784111610.11%15118320.766410391680001128
Alex KillornX57162238521570501334512112.03%14117220.563710401720001123
Colton SceviourX5715193462607359124318312.10%696916.9936923138000124
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X468223036410924469286811.59%73106423.13448401570001137
__Dion Phaneuf (PHI)X174711-617527729123113.79%2533819.913252056000036
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X29415199475653740163710.00%4872625.02123201010001101
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X561212245120287212228989.84%9103618.50246201290001123
__Loui Eriksson (OTT)X347815960154666175410.61%658017.06033760000182
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X22549-46013265611448.93%345620.712131369000041
Frans NielsenX43101121-17260267797205910.31%580518.721231173101193
Anthony Beauvillier* (TOT)X57712196120454211130786.31%1082914.54101440000010
__Anthony Beauvillier* (SJS)X38268-38041287519482.67%650313.240000200000
__Anthony Beauvillier* (OTT)X5000-100137350.00%17615.150001600000
__Anthony Beauvillier* (TOR)X125498403112582220.00%322218.4810133200008
__Anthony Beauvillier* (COL)X2022200004030.00%02813.930000000001
Deryk EngellandX5761319-6104201023252133411.54%70121721.35369281590000150
Jesper Bratt* (R) (TOT)X5571118100142150144014.00%24788.6800013000134
__Jesper Bratt* (PHI)X26549-30081337112913.51%131812.250000000018
__Jesper Bratt* (COL)X29279400681331115.38%11595.4900013000025
Brandon Montour*X5771118-422023447819458.97%73121721.36347421560000165
Sven AndrighettoX5731417-1914039398528873.53%680414.10066159100001
Matt BartkowskiX5721214-444050322614247.69%4980414.10000010000049
Travis KonecnyX386713-8240484157154210.53%057715.1702224300006
Milan LucicX576713-175010703410824765.56%582714.51101314000136
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X302911020017151661512.50%2350016.65000437000031
Juuso Valimaki* (R) (TOT)X34369-6235232627111711.11%4359717.57011640000058
__Juuso Valimaki* (TOR)X32369-7235232624111712.50%4257017.81011640000054
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X2000100003000.00%12713.730000000004
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X5635832010265618385.36%24868.6700001000019
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X18000000000000.00%050.270000000000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X3835832010265618385.36%248112.6500001000019
Brandon DavidsonX57246-824034191861011.11%295669.9300013000060
Sean Kuraly*X551563801836388292.63%34067.3900000000118
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X42134-5601316116109.09%32395.6900003000027
__Jujhar Khaira* (PHI)X42134-5601316116109.09%32395.6900003000027
Markus Hannikainen*X49213-120611122816.67%11322.700110900000
Mason Geertsen*X14000-1100100000.00%0433.080000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl HagelinX2137.93%11600000.71030000033440
Alex KillornX3136.59%31700000.65150010033241
Colton SceviourX1243.21%76600010.70000001200203
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X200.00%000000.56001010041124
__Dion Phaneuf (PHI)X100.00%000000.65000010041
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X100.00%000000.52001000041
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1242.51%24700000.46020000210101
__Loui Eriksson (OTT)X1043.37%16600000.52000000210
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X0240.74%8100000.40020000210
Frans NielsenX3151.71%87600010.52010000062221
Anthony Beauvillier* (TOT)X3039.73%22400000.46000000430101
__Anthony Beauvillier* (SJS)X2053.85%2600000.32000000430
__Anthony Beauvillier* (OTT)X0025.00%400000.00000000430
__Anthony Beauvillier* (TOR)X1036.02%16100000.81000000430
__Anthony Beauvillier* (COL)X0048.48%3300001.44000000430
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.3100013001714100
Jesper Bratt* (R) (TOT)X2034.43%6100000.750000002210201
__Jesper Bratt* (PHI)X1034.62%2600000.570000002210
__Jesper Bratt* (COL)X1034.29%3500001.130000002210
Brandon Montour*X110.00%000000.30000000033012
Sven AndrighettoX0042.37%5900000.42000000073101
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.35000000082000
Travis KonecnyX2038.62%59300000.45000002200010
Milan LucicX2243.40%5300000.31001010120001
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X000.00%000000.440000000102001
Juuso Valimaki* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.30000010052001
__Juuso Valimaki* (TOR)X000.00%000000.32000010052
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000052
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0026.67%3000000.33000000055002
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X000.00%200000.00000000055
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X0028.57%2800000.33000000055
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.210000000155001
Sean Kuraly*X0047.84%48700000.300000000260000
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X0045.73%16400000.33000003300000
__Jujhar Khaira* (PHI)X0045.73%16400000.33000003300
Markus Hannikainen*X1050.00%2200000.4500000002823000
Mason Geertsen*X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)51271680.9122.57310012113315150100.6258515424
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)29171110.9032.811750101828460100.0000295
__Devan Dubnyk (COL)2210570.9242.27135020516690000.6258220
Jonathan Bernier32010.9062.99180009960000.0000354000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX511933521024072124209561469.09%4126424.7951116311590007165
Mikael GranlundX552030501312027811936113610.36%9123522.464812311740004194
John CarlsonX551036462320657510236759.80%83146526.6361218641840000169
Mark StoneX55192241312020571904812210.00%7113920.71471133171000198
Charlie CoyleX551128398235446811431889.65%698317.873361416900009
Zach WerenskiX551124356120365159225118.64%67118121.476612381630000161
Patric HornqvistX55171633740010330175441039.71%9100818.3235835168000010
Evander KaneX551415294582012033151411169.27%4110520.09491330175000277
Nick LeddyX5522426534052435727563.51%68116721.21167311640000149
Matt NiskanenX50913223455574473254312.33%54116823.366511461670000144
Nino NiederreiterX551110212180523912842778.59%577414.0700038000122
Justin WilliamsX55811192220294210638897.55%379114.3800041900008
Kevan MillerX5521214129925552319101810.53%4571312.9600001100006
Jake McCabeX5421113103002929246108.33%3870213.0000017000055
Brad RichardsonX514610117529715110417.84%461612.0700000000016
Melker KarlssonX55134280161213577.69%02404.3700000000133
Matt Cullen*X9213-1203121121018.18%110711.850000000007
Alex Tuch*X552130601451581413.33%53215.8400001000047
Nick Seeler*X50022-3801565220.00%131883.760000000007
Christian Djoos*X2000000100000.00%052.630000000001
Matt Read*X3000000303030.00%0217.080000000000
Jordan Oesterle*X5000-120422110.00%76713.300000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX4152.52%164500010.82240000051552
Mikael GranlundX5346.48%38300000.81040000022335
John CarlsonX400.00%000000.63000000630317
Mark StoneX2138.37%17200000.72030000210221
Charlie CoyleX2051.61%114700000.79000010170121
Zach WerenskiX010.00%000000.59000001300101
Patric HornqvistX3045.61%5700000.66120001200344
Evander KaneX2241.38%8700100.52022111100131
Nick LeddyX110.00%000000.45000000031102
Matt NiskanenX220.00%000000.38000100011101
Nino NiederreiterX1137.14%7000000.54120000210210
Justin WilliamsX1137.65%8500000.481100002120022
Kevan MillerX010.00%000000.390002200281010
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.370000000219010
Brad RichardsonX1151.26%63600000.32000012200010
Melker KarlssonX0045.69%23200000.33000000044010
Matt Cullen*X1056.78%11800000.56000000000001
Alex Tuch*X1035.06%7700000.1900000001515000
Nick Seeler*X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Christian Djoos*X000.00%000000.00000000031000
Matt Read*X00100.00%100000.00000000120000
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby50311540.9132.3930418612113890410.75016505614
Calvin Pickard (R)52210.8703.5430500181380000.6673550000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX5732376934220601152315916013.85%15137324.088715442013036170
Jamie BennX5724436732782011178251601449.56%9138324.2741216531990224161
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X54132841220063106149471268.72%7122722.723811291660002152
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X2761420-110030557727727.79%566924.771341692000089
__Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X134610440132232132712.50%127621.20123535000132
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X143811-1602029407277.50%128220.17134839000131
Roman JosiX52112940191203055103337010.68%61126824.385813581960002165
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X561623391402046421484410210.81%8114420.43891737193000168
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X38719266342029249123667.69%578120.56381123140000135
__Artemi Panarin (DAL)X189413-560171857213615.79%336320.145161453000033
Jake MuzzinX57732391148078458926587.87%93129522.733811521810001151
Josh BaileyX57121527-1140418613842898.70%3107518.8614531140101261
Riley Nash (TOT)X589142302210233689267510.11%984214.5214512101000078
__Riley Nash (ANA)X56814220181020368525729.41%980614.401451194000078
__Riley Nash (DAL)X21010403041325.00%03617.760001700000
Rasmus Dahlin* (R)X39221231310017564819364.17%5080520.64178271140220106
Nikolaj EhlersX53129217603240120277810.00%399718.822462916800004
Luke Schenn (TOT)X5741721-712725112306721535.97%58110619.40426291450001137
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X4441317-8982087265820446.90%5291220.72426281430001111
__Luke Schenn (ANA)X1104442952448180.00%517015.4900012000026
__Luke Schenn (DAL)X2000-300101010.00%12411.920000000000
Chris KreiderX571271919430993489234913.48%497717.1430321118000016
Ron HainseyX5731417139563375817255.17%57104318.2913422112000096
Zach HymanX555510-429563557821596.41%681714.8500000000073
Conor ShearyX575510-310014256024488.33%762410.9400000000255
Ben LovejoyX573710-7501033232571512.00%3965811.5400006000043
Ryan MurrayX53156-716025332310194.35%3062311.7600007000022
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X25213-10044111718.18%01224.870000000000
Nick Jensen* (R)X21022640521120.00%71185.630000000005
Ivan Barbashev*X39101-1205661416.67%01002.5710111500000
Derek Grant* (R)X46011300311200.00%1641.4000006000014
Joel L'EsperanceX1000-140100100.00%01818.150000400000
Kerby Rychel*X2000000110000.00%063.100000000002
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5000000303000.00%08216.4200001100000
Travis Dermott* (R)X6000-100122000.00%1244.040001000002
Conor Garland* (R)X13000-310016010360.00%121316.3600023100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX8057.82%150300201.01250000011965
Jamie BennX5237.00%44600000.97031210011654
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X2355.58%138900100.67040001100234
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X1157.57%70700100.60030001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X1150.89%33600000.73010001100
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X0156.07%34600000.78000001100
Roman JosiX220.00%000000.63000000041151
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3334.35%13100000.68140130011235
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X2036.19%10500000.67140130011
__Artemi Panarin (DAL)X1326.92%2600000.72000000011
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.60000000031042
Josh BaileyX1142.49%120500000.50020000043202
Riley Nash (TOT)X3049.36%23300000.55011011100113
__Riley Nash (ANA)X3049.57%23000000.55011011100
__Riley Nash (DAL)X0033.33%300000.56000001100
Rasmus Dahlin* (R)X100.00%000000.570000000342020
Nikolaj EhlersX2043.21%8100010.42000000021113
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.380001300222200
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.370001200222
__Luke Schenn (ANA)X000.00%000000.470000100222
__Luke Schenn (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000000222
Chris KreiderX4037.70%6100000.39001220033223
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.33000100180011
Zach HymanX0037.85%72400000.24000010055101
Conor ShearyX2126.19%4200000.32000000088010
Ben LovejoyX100.00%000000.300000200143001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.190000000325000
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X1025.00%2000000.4900000001616001
Nick Jensen* (R)X000.00%000000.34000000310000
Ivan Barbashev*X1043.75%3200000.20000001400000
Derek Grant* (R)X0046.15%2600000.3100000004026000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%100000.00000001100000
Kerby Rychel*X0033.33%300000.00000003400000
Juho Lammikko* (R)X00100.00%300000.00000001100000
Travis Dermott* (R)X000.00%000000.00000002400000
Conor Garland* (R)X0025.00%1600000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry* (R)41120.9002.18247009900110.0000453001
Carey Price53351350.9172.2632112212114530130.71414534733

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX511135466340276191234512.09%81131325.746814511430003148
Leon DraisaitlX541623395255531231585512610.13%12135525.10178211410005191
Ryan O'ReillyX50172138-316030611554111410.97%10101620.322111329135000388
Justin Braun (TOT)X551421355440734256233725.00%80121522.10628261540000142
__Justin Braun (TOR)X32917267240422242162821.43%4769221.643251779000081
__Justin Braun (DET)X23549-22003120147935.71%3352322.74303976000061
Ryan JohansenX5310253523610776312642977.94%12114721.63459261480002164
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X56151833-10802855122369412.30%392716.555383014200008
__Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X299716-560152762183514.52%243815.10314156500000
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X4000-2002981100.00%08020.000002600007
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X2361117-320111952174911.54%140917.79224137100001
Jaden SchwartzX55141832-1234106669162401248.64%13114420.81257321540002112
Rickard Rakell*X55151227-141204263149468510.07%3102718.66551031151000220
Martin HanzalX4912152711300705812434679.68%668714.0211281600000
Sami VatanenX5532124-340043406619494.55%54121822.15279381480000151
Riley SheahanX556131952017478627846.98%1177013.9900001000042
Connor MurphyX5511617-464068295116451.96%62114520.81134241450001132
Bryan RustX5584121180392667235411.94%876213.86000014000014
Troy StecherX5121012-91401323259218.00%3372114.13000013000049
Alex PetrovicX543710-26610941423131313.04%4674813.85000014000032
Andreas AthanasiouX55437-26022345511267.27%13396.1700023000028
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X543365801110397207.69%03396.2700001000118
__Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X10101-24024173105.88%012912.920000000009
__Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X4423574096224109.09%02104.760000100019
Slater Koekkoek*X22055440432030.00%61155.220000000007
Tomas Nosek* (R)X550330006137340.00%01302.3701121700000
Matt Tennyson (R)X4011340341000.00%25012.600000000003
Chris Bigras* (R)X4000100000000.00%0194.840000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX300.00%000000.70000000310022
Leon DraisaitlX3154.00%168900200.58140010022502
Ryan O'ReillyX4159.88%16200000.75140000011431
Justin Braun (TOT)X200.00%000000.58000000120143
__Justin Braun (TOR)X000.00%000000.75000000120
__Justin Braun (DET)X200.00%000000.34000000120
Ryan JohansenX1156.27%27900000.61121010130004
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1148.31%8900000.71010000210222
__Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X1044.74%3800000.73010000210
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0041.67%2400000.00000000210
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X0159.26%2700000.83000000210
Jaden SchwartzX2041.89%7400000.56250021100321
Rickard Rakell*X1143.88%96400000.53000002200214
Martin HanzalX2257.98%71400000.79000000011132
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.390000003180001
Riley SheahanX1060.53%7600100.49000000130011
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.300000000291010
Bryan RustX1140.68%5900000.31000000041010
Troy StecherX010.00%000000.33000000000002
Alex PetrovicX010.00%000000.270011000193002
Andreas AthanasiouX0042.82%37600000.410000000136002
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X1150.00%3400000.35000001200101
__Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X0056.25%1600000.15000001200
__Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X1144.44%1800000.48000001200
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000000.870000000228000
Tomas Nosek* (R)X0031.15%6100000.4600000005519000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%000000.400000000202000
Chris Bigras* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000065000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2715920.8892.81149323706290100.66732530212
Jonathan Quick (TOT)82410.9102.8244700212340000.000080100
__Jonathan Quick (ANA)10100.8785.0060005410000.000010
__Jonathan Quick (DET)72310.9172.4838700161930000.000070
Casey Desmith*30110.9123.42140008910000.0000222000
Craig Anderson (TOT)37132030.8823.5622102013111130100.68419365110
__Craig Anderson (CGY)1531020.8683.7990200574320000.6258151
__Craig Anderson (PHI)10100.8643.0060003220000.000011
__Craig Anderson (DET)2110910.8923.41124820716590100.72711203

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX57172340-624074148205491378.29%11130422.8731215572081231100
Brady SkjeiX5792837-445548619335659.68%68134523.606814562020002148
Nick BoninoX46122436916048119158451337.59%1889419.43189311461123137
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X57171734-1810038841484911211.49%4100817.6836931144112376
Sebastian AhoX45141731-214027591364713710.29%692020.456101641161000024
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5682331-1225529459836898.16%10111019.82391224205000259
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X17279000714279317.41%329617.4302276200000
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X3961622-1225522317127588.45%781420.87371017143000259
Cal ClutterbuckX5712172912400884798227112.24%681114.231341482101285
Drew StaffordX5711152632554931108417810.19%484914.891231312900018
Ian ColeX5771825-16315974670325310.00%76140124.58358391760000143
Zach BogosianX5631922-9623053554118497.32%58102318.281121560011095
Martin Marincin*X5751419-326040315522359.09%59105218.46549401470110110
Christian Fischer*X5711718140144175214614.67%583214.602131110600000
Steven SantiniX4141115-436041194115229.76%3875818.491341172000048
Tanner Kero*X57771448032627221249.72%670812.43101115000043
Magnus Paajarvi*X57761386051755204512.73%44237.4200017000133
Andrei Svechnikov* (R)X355712-1922059377717576.49%363818.2312316115000015
Tyler EnnisX22459120102236153711.11%234815.83112323000116
Robert Hagg* (TOT)X56268-4280379226109.09%4468912.3100002000047
__Robert Hagg* (TOR)X17011-8801128240.00%2221112.440000100002
__Robert Hagg* (EDM)X392574200267144614.29%2247812.2500002000044
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X56088-84013224214250.00%44688.3600003000121
Fredrik Claesson*X19055420761020.00%61708.9600000000013
Mirco MuellerX3703312002021113150.00%3453414.4200006000031
Connor Brickley* (R)X3000-200422280.00%05016.780000000001
Greg McKegg* (R)X18000000014000.00%1261.470002800005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX7059.78%170800000.61040000011262
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.55000010055351
Nick BoninoX4158.02%111000000.81010000053413
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X3046.10%93500000.67040000210216
Sebastian AhoX2031.71%8200110.67230000022122
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X0247.13%8700000.560001000151122
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X0147.62%2100000.610000000151
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X0146.97%6600000.540001000151
Cal ClutterbuckX3038.78%4900000.72010001300123
Drew StaffordX2142.42%6600000.61110100033104
Ian ColeX100.00%000100.36000210095220
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.430012300193001
Martin Marincin*X010.00%000000.36000000081100
Christian Fischer*X3241.54%6500010.43110000022101
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.40000000350000
Tanner Kero*X0047.73%55100000.40000000073010
Magnus Paajarvi*X0147.37%3800000.61000000033001
Andrei Svechnikov* (R)X1041.18%6800000.38000000064100
Tyler EnnisX1042.31%2600000.52000000000010
Robert Hagg* (TOT)X000.00%000000.2300000001713000
__Robert Hagg* (TOR)X000.00%000000.0900000001713
__Robert Hagg* (EDM)X000.00%000000.2900000001713
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X0040.74%8100000.340000000563010
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000000.59000001100000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.1100000003716000
Connor Brickley* (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Greg McKegg* (R)X0061.54%1300000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson56291880.9122.4233666613615390020.56316552544
Linus Ullmark (R)20200.7617.57870011460000.0000255000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5721254612281042591808014411.67%10124221.786101632205011068
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X411222342017521371125510010.71%789521.83381125151011051
__Phil Kessel (FLA)X169312-8115212268254413.24%334721.66325754000016
Mathew Barzal*X56143246-81805710217044968.24%6125622.4341014441820000114
Kris LetangX5683240-824059729325548.60%98143825.6851318591900000168
Sean Couturier (TOT)X57162238318058951454210711.03%12115920.334711201480003164
__Sean Couturier (COL)X1961319260223548103612.50%646124.282351364000265
__Sean Couturier (TOR)X9347-24081223122213.04%118220.24112332000012
__Sean Couturier (FLA)X29751238028487420499.46%551517.77134452000188
Jakob SilfverbergX5618153382955150104286517.31%10108719.40551023180000179
Erik JohnsonX5462531-3802091578026577.50%79134924.993811441760110143
Michael Grabner (TOT)X59161430-10804261169451409.47%7108118.32681451206000275
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X49131124-78038541293711110.08%690818.53461039171000275
__Michael Grabner (FLA)X10336-30047408297.50%117317.31224123600000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X4591928-380235558234415.52%60111524.79347311530111149
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X4391827-380225454234016.67%56107324.96336291480111149
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X2011000114040.00%44221.030112500000
Patrik BerglundX5610919-3360794312131798.26%382814.78123178800008
Alex DeBrincat* (TOT)X5681119-2155283413239606.06%11105118.7613424160000160
__Alex DeBrincat* (TOR)X27369-5959207521384.00%749618.380221169000144
__Alex DeBrincat* (FLA)X29551036019145718228.77%455419.111121391000016
Tom Wilson (TOT)X5861319-48410108337223428.33%267011.55123732000058
__Tom Wilson (OTT)X4641216-5781092296419366.25%257512.51123732000058
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X1221316016484625.00%0947.860000000000
Cody CeciX5641519-1937540564824458.33%77116320.78246191110000142
Matt HunwickX5551217134010214046121710.87%5578514.260112057000041
Bo HorvatX5669151135265511927695.04%763411.330001039101383
Alexander Kerfoot*X564913714023347922625.06%263111.26022121000025
Patrik Nemeth (R)X5611213632064373213163.13%4880914.44000123000057
Nick BjugstadX44257-1020028175517363.64%255712.6721355400003
Markus Granlund*X51213-7155109299256.90%73667.1700005000152
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X2000-100110000.00%0136.420000000001
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X2000-100110000.00%0136.420000000001
Vince Dunn* (R)X3000000150100.00%24615.470000000003
Ryan Carpenter*X12000100222020.00%0463.800000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2043.18%17600100.74151100055462
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X1040.16%12700100.76040100055
__Phil Kessel (FLA)X1051.02%4900000.69111000055
Mathew Barzal*X0242.62%157200010.73230000055420
Kris LetangX300.00%000000.56000000051125
Sean Couturier (TOT)X7153.42%137600100.66040000063413
__Sean Couturier (COL)X3151.90%52600000.82010000063
__Sean Couturier (TOR)X2050.22%22900000.77010000063
__Sean Couturier (FLA)X2055.88%62100100.47020000063
Jakob SilfverbergX1027.14%7000000.61000010130412
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.460030100193211
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2132.10%8100000.56110002200211
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X1133.33%6600000.53110002200
__Michael Grabner (FLA)X1026.67%1500000.69000002200
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X120.00%000100.50000000150024
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X120.00%000100.50000000150
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000.00%000000.48000000150
Patrik BerglundX4147.46%5900010.460100000104121
Alex DeBrincat* (TOT)X2028.57%9100000.36140010055011
__Alex DeBrincat* (TOR)X1027.27%6600000.36030010055
__Alex DeBrincat* (FLA)X1032.00%2500000.36110000055
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0138.57%7000000.57001010088123
__Tom Wilson (OTT)X0138.46%6500000.56001010088
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X0040.00%500000.64000000088
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.33000010075020
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.43000100087023
Bo HorvatX1058.00%70000000.4712010002010010
Alexander Kerfoot*X2032.65%4900000.41000000011111
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%000000.32000000041001
Nick BjugstadX0036.36%5500000.2500000002814000
Markus Granlund*X1035.48%3100000.1600010001414000
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000210000
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000210
Vince Dunn* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000220000
Ryan Carpenter*X0038.10%2100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray53262160.9092.4732022313214490330.64314533542
Anton Forsberg30300.8654.021790012890000.0000353000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX521827451136062125194361579.28%16117422.5771017401762028186
Alex PietrangeloX541031412200276292548810.87%85132524.5431215491820110179
Jake GardinerX57733403511555487531539.33%55118620.80591454201000033
James Van RiemsdykX5782230730104934180411234.44%6112619.76281040187000034
Alec MartinezX57525304680108508929625.62%60130122.833710471590112165
William KarlssonX571415292160633814536789.66%14100317.6015626168000010
Jason SpezzaX57101929-12804083132361007.58%598217.243692316700001
Zach PariseX5719928826068531293510814.73%7110419.3745921190000020
Tyler ToffoliX5715112622005540109397313.76%798817.333252116700008
Justin FaulkX57815232711556398738549.20%77117920.6852744161000087
Dmitry KulikovX542810-71604036279267.41%6186616.04000010000154
Mark LetestuX57538-4261029445519459.09%772912.80000070005137
Evan Rodrigues*X573580231525196123484.92%159110.3700011200002
Derek ForbortX57257-656073292111189.52%6492616.250004160000153
Derek MacKenzie*X57415-2602032573993410.26%358310.22000010000142
Trevor LewisX57224-716036296015583.33%658510.26000112000298
Jay BeagleX42123-4802256278303.70%752712.54000130001110
Tom Pyatt* (R)X57123-9001715309233.33%44157.2800001000015
Chris Wideman* (R)X6033720313010.00%48313.910000800001
Brett Sutter* (R)X15011-1401063010.00%31137.510000000000
Kurtis MacDermid*X5000-120002100.00%0183.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX6060.25%158500000.77140000021513
Alex PietrangeloX130.00%000000.62000000011321
Jake GardinerX120.00%000000.67001020160142
James Van RiemsdykX1042.86%14000000.53240020071112
Alec MartinezX110.00%000000.460000000231241
William KarlssonX1045.88%25500000.58110000210123
Jason SpezzaX1056.74%109100000.590000000112201
Zach PariseX4144.44%8100000.51030000011242
Tyler ToffoliX5251.52%6600000.53000001100123
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.390010200122011
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.23000000011110
Mark LetestuX1056.67%15000000.220000100326001
Evan Rodrigues*X0039.62%5300000.27001020066000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.15000000066010
Derek MacKenzie*X0053.41%52800100.1700301001414011
Trevor LewisX1043.21%8100000.1400000001616000
Jay BeagleX0056.84%51200000.11000000088000
Tom Pyatt* (R)X0045.65%4600000.1400000003014000
Chris Wideman* (R)X000.00%000000.72000000031010
Brett Sutter* (R)X0048.51%10100000.18000002200001
Kurtis MacDermid*X000.00%000000.00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks*53110.9321.9730400101460000.0000552100
Pekka Rinne52242350.9152.3231602512214330110.75012525922

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew LaddX57191736350106051166519911.45%3112119.67448321630003103
David PerronX57131932-123008088170531317.65%4138724.333710381870221225
Kyle OkposoX57141327-71804760166421408.43%11138024.20347311891016206
Alexander WennbergX5781927-8180369613036946.15%14117220.5625735185000192
Erik Haula (TOT)X5113132653715226389295614.61%581615.9941518107000018
__Erik Haula (PHI)X14437-11955122141119.05%015210.850001000004
__Erik Haula (MIN)X379101961810175168254513.24%566417.9441517107000014
Sam BennettX5210162682007364124441048.06%889417.180663213400000
Matt CalvertX4871825-2215395711242736.25%567514.06011120000016
Michael Del ZottoX57223256780118469534432.11%70134423.57156581910001177
Colton ParaykoX5751924330047466027528.33%84144425.333710381890001199
Jakob Chychrun*X5731720-1652077326029525.00%68111219.50145351510220135
Oskar Lindblom* (R)X519716-13160202867224813.43%466513.0400002000018
Colin MillerX534812-1140057283692211.11%6687016.421011470101287
Robert BortuzzoX41279-1462041171841211.11%3251412.54000412000035
Miro Heiskanen* (R)X33189-813519314925482.04%2468920.8803330980000103
Matt IrwinX47178-11803425235124.35%3656912.11000413000049
Nikita Soshnikov*X143256201781551620.00%018213.020000000000
Jordan Kyrou* (R)X43325-143354641120225.00%457613.400000000000
Dryden Hunt* (R)X38235-3805131561213.33%32526.640000800000
Ethan Bear* (R)X21044-310018138560.00%2024111.4600002000024
Michael Sgarbossa*X61120002440425.00%0457.490000000002
Curtis McKenzie*X14011120521020.00%1493.500000000001
Jack Kopacka* (R)X43011020400000.00%0390.920000600003
Zach Redmond*X2000100200000.00%32613.160000100001
Filip Hronek* (R)X7000100110000.00%1426.000000000005
Tyler Benson* (R)X39000000040000.00%0471.2000003000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew LaddX5151.22%8200010.64011010042702
David PerronX1136.95%57100000.46010000044243
Kyle OkposoX3137.29%11800000.39010000054202
Alexander WennbergX1149.08%146500000.460100000115111
Erik Haula (TOT)X1051.19%92200000.64010120022021
__Erik Haula (PHI)X0052.59%11600000.92000100022
__Erik Haula (MIN)X1050.99%80600000.57010020022
Sam BennettX2050.00%23600000.58110000055122
Matt CalvertX0143.86%5700000.74000010043022
Michael Del ZottoX010.00%000000.370000000374020
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.330000000155121
Jakob Chychrun*X000.00%000000.36000000052011
Oskar Lindblom* (R)X4050.79%6300000.48000000032131
Colin MillerX200.00%000000.2800000002111001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000100.350010300112001
Miro Heiskanen* (R)X000.00%000000.260100100214001
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.280000000355001
Nikita Soshnikov*X0069.23%1300000.55000000710110
Jordan Kyrou* (R)X0037.19%59700000.17000000022000
Dryden Hunt* (R)X0027.03%3700000.40000000065000
Ethan Bear* (R)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Michael Sgarbossa*X0044.44%4500000.89000001300000
Curtis McKenzie*X0060.00%500000.41000001600000
Jack Kopacka* (R)X0018.18%1100000.5100000004337000
Zach Redmond*X000.00%000000.00000000270000
Filip Hronek* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Benson* (R)X0040.63%3200000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot31200.9192.01179006740000.0000354000
Robin Lehner54222930.9112.6932542214616360011.0007543616

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX56364581162410461242488116914.52%16143625.64510153617000010241
T.J. OshieX562435592133586581705314114.12%11126922.664711291690003169
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X561136477740756791325912.09%82139424.908614622040110166
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X381026360400394870254214.29%5493524.617512491430110119
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X181101173403619217174.76%2845925.511121361000046
Alex GalchenyukX56152338-375415415346989.80%7104818.7223530149000060
J.T. MillerX56161935137553481424910511.27%898917.6635844154000010
Jeff CarterX34151732141204330100386715.00%774621.9325723991013116
Mattias EkholmX4952631-845536516621557.58%86119424.3731013401520000171
Artem AnisimovX56141630-41202211014344979.79%1393916.771451179000347
Noah HanifinX5632730835534505519365.45%45103318.4414521100000096
Dustin BrownX56131528565256552100357413.00%1688415.7923518112000052
Christopher TanevX5661723-1255294157213010.53%67110519.73426361230111149
Nate Schmidt*X46513180140333738142613.16%80103722.54235181320002151
Ryan Pulock*X4221416530049252710197.41%4364815.4200027000019
Phillip DanaultX564111504025597719815.19%958710.4901104000117
Michael StoneX5331013482075304412216.82%4395217.961121378000092
Stefan NoesenX565611-480361642163611.90%159310.5800014100000
Antoine RousselX566410-853593446414499.38%1172312.9200001011042
Braydon CoburnX26134-114017794711.11%132369.0901101000019
Ty Rattie* (R)X56044-1118101013386210.00%24748.470001000000
Brandon ManningX31011320400020.00%2953.0700001000016
Mark BarberioX6000120010000.00%1152.530000000003
Kyle Rau* (R)X13000-200000000.00%090.700000200001
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X18000140202000.00%0593.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8144.01%187700031.132601115001142
T.J. OshieX4346.85%11100000.934600104103113
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X220.00%000000.67000000160123
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X220.00%000000.77000000160
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000.00%000000.48000000160
Alex GalchenyukX2041.44%51400000.73010010120212
J.T. MillerX0056.68%24700000.71110101100123
Jeff CarterX1058.75%8000000.86250000011223
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.52000010410022
Artem AnisimovX3154.76%103000100.64020000051211
Noah HanifinX110.00%000000.580010000225012
Dustin BrownX3037.93%8700000.63011310120102
Christopher TanevX210.00%000000.42000010011001
Nate Schmidt*X000.00%000000.35000000032002
Ryan Pulock*X100.00%000000.49000000000112
Phillip DanaultX0057.00%60000000.510000000411020
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.270000000160011
Stefan NoesenX2144.12%3400000.37000001100010
Antoine RousselX0139.06%6400000.28001000022111
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.34000000062000
Ty Rattie* (R)X0040.00%2500000.170001100569000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.2100000003110000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kyle Rau* (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001313000
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon95210.8952.7150900232190100.0000848100
Petr Mrazek48281820.9002.9628970214314350000.81822488413

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX572830581550101121362197116012.79%15138824.3681018431962136183
Patrick KaneX572037571526102967204651639.80%5132523.2461319401981233201
Ryan SuterX5710405035715728010938629.17%94146525.7031114551990220165
Jakub VoracekX5712253711215545813844988.70%11119620.9924631197000182
Viktor ArvidssonX53122032151805244170401167.06%698218.5325736159000051
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5418123041755065146347612.33%6108220.0452725167101291
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X197310-240132362183211.29%142022.093141262000034
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X35119206135374284164413.10%566218.9321313105101257
Nikita ZaitsevX57523283600694246164310.87%68122221.45279261721011138
David SavardX53817255240523370234611.43%65114921.67358351620112139
Victor RaskX578162416195478410518807.62%3104218.2933627174011035
Michael FrolikX531112230180394892267411.96%681115.311231284000019
Niklas HjalmarssonX5661117238056336926518.70%73139624.92426341950110164
Vladimir SobotkaX577815-1520024528025728.75%769212.1400013000013
Alan Quine*X57538-42013223871713.16%03776.610000000002
Andrej SustrX5708852203022168170.00%6078913.84000016000045
Carter Rowney*X51347-1614031474511386.67%258311.4300000000129
Connor CarrickX4816721604015146117.14%3558412.1700001000052
Devante Smith-PellyX53303-106030202982410.34%54758.9600000000022
Josh Archibald*X22022-3405517280.00%01265.710000000000
Ryan ReavesX27101310013363216.67%41244.6000001000010
Kyle CliffordX41101-412018692711.11%21784.350000400002
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X4011160311000.00%35112.710000000005
Tim Erixon* (R)X4000180311100.00%44711.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX5050.40%186100110.84270110011915
Patrick KaneX1050.96%10400010.86370200051453
Ryan SuterX300.00%000000.68001110011263
Jakub VoracekX1140.44%18300000.62350010081122
Viktor ArvidssonX1038.46%7800000.65000000030031
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4033.33%7800000.55120010011121
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2033.33%3300000.48120000011
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X2033.33%4500000.60000010011
Nikita ZaitsevX110.00%000000.46000000310113
David SavardX110.00%000000.44000001100110
Victor RaskX2152.34%121900000.46001000051111
Michael FrolikX0252.17%4600000.57000000240121
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.240000000102100
Vladimir SobotkaX1238.00%5000000.43000000064040
Alan Quine*X1142.79%40200000.42000000044000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.200000000577000
Carter Rowney*X0147.34%64000000.24000000022001
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.240000000414001
Devante Smith-PellyX0046.15%3900000.1300000001515010
Josh Archibald*X0033.33%600000.320000000221000
Ryan ReavesX0042.86%700000.1600000002424000
Kyle CliffordX0033.33%1200000.1100000003232000
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X000.00%000000.39000000042000
Tim Erixon* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)2414820.9122.46146102606790011.00092432311
__Keith Kinkaid (OTT)52300.8993.1530501161580000.0000527
__Keith Kinkaid (NSH)1912520.9162.28115601445210011.0009195
Scott Darling94500.9002.6454500242410010.6673948000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX5526285432207799273762189.52%13142825.975914592001013170
Patrice BergeronX552327500355601131895814512.17%17126122.93101424462040113172
Jeff SkinnerX55212445912033691955615410.77%9110320.05881647182000186
Alex GoligoskiX551030404340594797298010.31%48116221.135813581820000118
Jared SpurgeonX55831391432050408629649.30%75130223.6751116542040000137
Adam HenriqueX491820381212053881783613310.11%698320.06291141154000284
Tyler MyersX5292534139030754577296711.69%70130325.064913461880111118
Jason DemersX55523281036044468122556.17%56110520.10235461580000115
Valtteri FilppulaX5512132591603698100335412.00%382615.0103334100008
Andy Greene (TOT)X55416202260453229203313.79%5484915.43145743000042
__Andy Greene (CAR)X101340409466216.67%1316216.2300000000028
__Andy Greene (NJD)X45313162220362823143113.04%4168615.26145743000014
Sven BaertschiX559817-216039248595510.59%498417.892462220000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX43512171418051277422586.76%360314.0100012000022
Drake Caggiula*X5551116818086226621497.58%698817.973251517700000
Nikolay Goldobin*X55510151211518255116409.80%676613.9200000000029
Dominik Simon* (R)X55751294027132642426.92%64708.550000200006
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X47459212032285916456.78%353011.290000300000
__Christian Dvorak (DAL)X44459212031285916446.78%351511.710000300000
__Christian Dvorak (NJD)X3000000100010.00%0155.120000000000
Mark PysykX481896804231245104.17%4764813.4900001000042
Josh Jooris*X52178620716217174.76%11913.670000200002
Madison Bowey*X4602208018141210.00%172505.4300011000019
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X12000-180830020.00%1013311.0500000000014
Jon MerrillX17000275110020.00%1643.750000000009
Scott Laughton* (R)X18000-355445030.00%0563.110000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5334.93%45800000.76080000032822
Patrice BergeronX6058.52%135000010.79080010120262
Jeff SkinnerX3037.97%15800000.82470001100443
Alex GoligoskiX030.00%000000.69000001100014
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.60000000130004
Adam HenriqueX9052.26%106200000.77130001100355
Tyler MyersX020.00%000000.520010500153121
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.510000001100110
Valtteri FilppulaX2151.10%82000000.61020001400332
Andy Greene (TOT)X000.00%000000.47000000210101
__Andy Greene (CAR)X000.00%000000.49000000210
__Andy Greene (NJD)X000.00%000000.47000000210
Sven BaertschiX1030.77%7800000.35020000022021
Zemgus GirgensonsX1033.33%11700100.560000001110114
Drake Caggiula*X1133.33%6600000.32000000130102
Nikolay Goldobin*X0046.43%8400000.390100100133013
Dominik Simon* (R)X0137.50%4000000.51000000230012
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1046.75%15400000.3400000001911101
__Christian Dvorak (DAL)X1048.55%13800000.3500000001911
__Christian Dvorak (NJD)X0031.25%1600000.0000000001911
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.280000000213100
Josh Jooris*X0044.10%19500000.8400000004814010
Madison Bowey*X000.00%000000.160000000457000
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000001001717000
Scott Laughton* (R)X0043.24%7400000.0000100001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth64000.9481.12268015970000.0000550010
Cory Schneider51301470.9112.3030778411813240100.68832505641

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle Connor* (R)X55192443-225553721816014110.50%8129123.486814441920116215
Elias Petterson* (R)X34222042012042681674412213.17%488325.976612381291012131
Andrew MacDonaldX55102535-15400496499286710.10%86118421.5251015581690111155
Danny DeKeyserX55112233-195207166102397110.78%64128223.30101020601900000170
Danton Heinen*X551021310195534711529938.70%9110120.03066191920003140
Colin WilsonX4591928-14195416689295810.11%282518.3327916142000352
Chris KunitzX44101525-14220705112034828.33%487919.9826823141000688
Trevor DaleyX4912324-1024045357335431.37%73106521.73189361570000151
Nate ThompsonX5161117-1112033836324629.52%876414.9902268300000
Brian FlynnX558816-88012579732648.25%778414.25123219000036
Eric FehrX5561016-2212058349127626.59%498117.8434725162000021
Nate ProsserX5521113-1148105026257188.00%4673713.40000211000149
Dmitrij JaskinX554812-924044389621594.17%779714.49123530000016
Yannick WeberX4311011-43002421242104.17%2043310.070002300006
Matt MartinX55347-5455741523151613.04%34548.2601107000030
Vinnie Hinostroza*X46516-640162330162916.67%450811.040000400003
Steven KampferX55246-24405613236118.70%274297.7900014000021
Cody McLeodX49303-2155375141921.43%01653.3630331200000
Scott Harrington*X7011-120637160.00%414520.71000322000020
Zach Nastasiuk*X20000-300411010.00%01216.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle Connor* (R)X4134.52%39400000.67121000022322
Elias Petterson* (R)X1145.94%118200020.95010000022540
Andrew MacDonaldX120.00%000000.59000001100102
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.510000000102310
Danton Heinen*X3029.81%16100000.56121000092223
Colin WilsonX0147.70%102100000.68000100120010
Chris KunitzX1053.85%7800000.57110000011112
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.450000000132001
Nate ThompsonX0053.18%89700000.44000000052011
Brian FlynnX1141.83%47100000.41000000120101
Eric FehrX0062.50%20000000.33000000250000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.35002000270001
Dmitrij JaskinX1038.10%6300000.300000000172100
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.5100000003213110
Matt MartinX2033.33%4200000.310001000303020
Vinnie Hinostroza*X0032.61%18400000.2400000002017010
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.28000001100000
Cody McLeodX1025.71%3500000.36001000088000
Scott Harrington*X000.00%000000.14000000073000
Zach Nastasiuk*X0050.00%600000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)46212320.9072.7327496312513420410.75084610601
__Martin Jones (NSH)29121520.9082.67175542788440310.7508294
__Martin Jones (OTT)147700.9023.1781520434390100.0000146
__Martin Jones (NYR)32100.9321.34179014590000.000030
Antti Niemi146710.8893.4884400494420100.00001441000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX56363470937589962677620713.48%24138124.6631114441724049235
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5524345821175461051785512013.48%10124522.63099311670221144
__Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X2914163041353052109367012.84%567823.370552194011068
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X261018281740165369195014.49%556721.810441073011176
Dylan LarkinX56162743102005685196401038.16%493516.6935839130011123
Jordan Staal (TOT)X60162440-1338075110190651288.42%17126621.106814411840003154
__Jordan Staal (MIN)X154610-71601833489268.33%736924.58325950000161
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X35101525-4220446511340808.85%670320.0835828112000266
__Jordan Staal (OTT)X10235-20013122916226.90%419519.47011421000027
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X5714163050054491362911710.29%5105918.5916717174000240
__Bobby Ryan (WPG)X5614163050052481302811510.77%5104118.5916717172000240
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X1000000216120.00%01918.520000200000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X571317301114019110170381027.65%12110019.304610241230008142
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X561317301114018110163361027.98%12108519.384610241230008142
__Brandon Sutter (OTT)X1000000107200.00%01514.680000000000
Mike Green (TOT)X5472128-421547508828637.95%73122222.62437491550000145
__Mike Green (WSH)X2621416-413525254516264.44%3560923.412352682000073
__Mike Green (COL)X714532067125128.33%1518526.45000420000030
__Mike Green (OTT)X21437-36016183172512.90%2342820.372021953000042
Leo Komarov (TOT)X56111526-62207558101288110.89%1598917.66369231480003121
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X42111324-7200624985246112.94%1483719.93369231470002107
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X14022120139164200.00%115210.8200001000114
Tyler BozakX4461622815519518623626.98%459913.62257147000003
Matthew Tkachuk* (TOT)X5281018-8180653911024667.27%498118.8623520156000285
__Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X27549-512035206512347.69%045916.99101137700000
__Matthew Tkachuk* (TOR)X25369-36030194512326.67%452220.89134779000285
Josh Manson (TOT)X5051318-1173593445313379.43%42104520.90459311220001125
__Josh Manson (FLA)X4041115-755576344811338.33%3885121.2845930108000095
__Josh Manson (OTT)X10123-4180171052420.00%419419.42000113000130
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X546915-1414041737325598.22%570112.98044650000389
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X376915-1110032506119499.84%354614.75044650000346
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X17000-340923126100.00%21569.1500000000043
Brett PesceX5631114027523455414245.56%71107119.12325241240331170
Tyler Bertuzzi* (TOT)X545712-618052286019498.33%265412.11000013000124
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (FLA)X445712-4120452248123610.42%250711.5200002000123
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (OTT)X10000-26076127130.00%014714.6900001100001
Stephen JohnsX4729115681055203015296.67%6683417.750115500000141
Ryan HartmanX48336-8801512329199.38%23958.230000000000
Matt HendricksX51235-1037531315019244.00%55049.8900005000180
Sonny Milano*X49314-5808184110307.32%13817.7800014000245
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X110224003581100.00%818016.38000628000013
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X9022400356180.00%514015.5400052400005
__Samuel Girard* (TOR)X2000000002020.00%34020.180001500009
Anders Bjork*X36101-480717228184.55%32316.420000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X19011-2120995330.00%1521211.1401114000021
Noah Juulsen*X21011-714016115150.00%1731915.1800011000038
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X6000-200128320.00%0559.160000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX10438.90%34700011.01011001200873
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X4055.06%152200010.93020102200443
__Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X4054.59%85000010.89010102200
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X0055.65%67200000.99010002200
Dylan LarkinX1053.20%40600000.92000000410242
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1161.66%160400000.63020002300321
__Jordan Staal (MIN)X1061.22%47700000.54000002300
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X0162.57%90300000.71020002300
__Jordan Staal (OTT)X0058.93%22400000.51000002300
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1043.64%5500000.57240000011312
__Bobby Ryan (WPG)X1043.64%5500000.58240000011
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2257.41%124200000.55040000033053
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X2257.43%123100000.55040000033
__Brandon Sutter (OTT)X0054.55%1100000.00000000033
Mike Green (TOT)X110.00%000000.46000010099121
__Mike Green (WSH)X110.00%000000.53000010099
__Mike Green (COL)X000.00%000000.54000000099
__Mike Green (OTT)X000.00%000000.33000000099
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0251.40%46300000.531400000293312
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X0251.61%37200000.571400000293
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X0050.55%9100000.260000000293
Tyler BozakX0156.00%72500000.73000010071012
Matthew Tkachuk* (TOT)X1037.60%12500000.37020001100121
__Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X1033.33%2400000.39000001100
__Matthew Tkachuk* (TOR)X0038.61%10100000.34020001100
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.34001000081102
__Josh Manson (FLA)X000.00%000000.35001000081
__Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.31000000081
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3052.57%85600000.4300000001717011
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X3053.31%64900000.5500000001717
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X0050.24%20700000.0000000001717
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.26000010051000
Tyler Bertuzzi* (TOT)X1033.90%5900000.3700000001212130
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (FLA)X1032.61%4600000.4700000001212
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (OTT)X0038.46%1300000.0000000001212
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.2600020002620001
Ryan HartmanX0033.92%17100000.3000000001212011
Matt HendricksX0154.38%33100000.200000100272010
Sonny Milano*X0036.00%2500000.21000000011100
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.220000000116000
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X000.00%000000.290000000116
__Samuel Girard* (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000116
Anders Bjork*X0040.00%1000000.09000000011100
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000000.090000000186000
Noah Juulsen*X000.00%000000.06000000021000
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X0050.00%200000.00000003600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)41162050.8993.1824894113213010111.00054115211
__Mike Smith (NYR)38151850.9013.1223094112012170111.00053814
__Mike Smith (OTT)31200.8574.011800012840000.000031
Jimmy Howard (TOT)38152020.8923.1822622112011140020.87583720400
__Jimmy Howard (COL)32131810.8903.261933211059560021.0005323
__Jimmy Howard (OTT)62210.9052.7333000151580000.6673517

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX563040702627553762577720011.67%9140425.0761218472060005137
Mark ScheifeleX52174764272007895204581598.33%9116422.3941216361960007137
Shea WeberX561635511056080541543311010.39%103146726.2071118722150001167
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5323244721221042811634311814.11%7109920.734812311670003115
__Matt Duchene (COL)X2391221875144666164913.64%548821.22246857000179
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X3014122613155283597276914.43%261120.3524623110000235
Brock Boeser*X56182139-171203675226671897.96%7108319.336111748176011163
Adam Larsson (TOT)X517253288351055066175310.61%78115222.59235241160001160
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X356222810675863653134111.32%6087224.9012316960001126
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X16134-21601914134127.69%1828117.55112820000034
Rasmus Ristolainen*X5662228-1449561509123346.59%84142625.4651015542120002176
Jason ZuckerX5513112462555932106269712.26%595717.4024618111000012
Paul ByronX5461117-18315517013628824.41%581015.001451360000381
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X4321517258092424520304.44%6487320.31246271270110101
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X17189-1340472119595.26%3538322.50123951011033
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X26178324045212615213.85%2949118.881231876000067
Oscar KlefbomX5641216518025315528357.27%58108919.44134181441011109
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X5531316-710925106355417305.56%65113320.60101231060000157
__Jamie Oleksiak (ARI)X5531316-710925106355417305.56%65113320.60101231060000157
Roman PolakX5601414-8661076283414120.00%6376013.5800009000043
Radek FaksaX564610-1020047566622496.06%566711.9100013000026
Joe Morrow (R)X36044460961560.00%132807.7801102000021
Brian Boyle (TOT)X48303-1112033171871116.67%53767.83101214000034
__Brian Boyle (CGY)X20202-760117133615.38%21527.6200003000010
__Brian Boyle (PHI)X28101-460221054520.00%32247.99101211000024
Markus Nutivaara* (TOT)X13033-320244230.00%1216412.650000500008
__Markus Nutivaara* (COL)X10033-420233120.00%1214814.760000500008
__Markus Nutivaara* (PHI)X3000100011110.00%0175.610000000001
Jaycob Megna*X20033-200826320.00%81808.9900000000021
Zach Aston-Reese* (R)X14101-96077277223.70%218213.030000000003
Miles WoodX29101-32093101410.00%01274.380000500000
Radim Simek*X1000000100010.00%033.030000000000
Lias Andersson* (R)X4000-500031340.00%06215.530000000000
Roope Hintz* (R)X7000-100200000.00%0223.190000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2336.60%45900101.001800112003610
Mark ScheifeleX3357.43%141900001.10260000011651
Shea WeberX520.00%000000.70000000081243
Matt Duchene (TOT)X4256.00%82500000.86031012200444
__Matt Duchene (COL)X2056.48%56300000.86011002200
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X2254.96%26200000.85020012200
Brock Boeser*X2139.01%14100000.72270000044320
Adam Larsson (TOT)X300.00%000000.56000010031213
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X300.00%000000.64000010031
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X000.00%000000.28000000031
Rasmus Ristolainen*X110.00%000000.39000010011002
Jason ZuckerX2043.53%8500010.50220100120113
Paul ByronX0037.75%64100000.42001000011020
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X100.00%000000.390000000231010
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X000.00%000000.470000000231
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X100.00%000000.330000000231
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.29000000160001
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%000000.28002030084110
__Jamie Oleksiak (ARI)X000.00%000000.28002030084
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.370010100565000
Radek FaksaX1055.32%61100000.30000000064011
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%000000.290000000360000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0159.17%12000000.16000000011000
__Brian Boyle (CGY)X0152.08%4800000.26000000011
__Brian Boyle (PHI)X0063.89%7200000.09000000011
Markus Nutivaara* (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
__Markus Nutivaara* (COL)X000.00%000000.41000000000
__Markus Nutivaara* (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jaycob Megna*X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Zach Aston-Reese* (R)X0041.67%1200000.11000000044000
Miles WoodX0058.33%1200000.1600000002525000
Radim Simek*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lias Andersson* (R)X0033.33%2100000.00000000044000
Roope Hintz* (R)X0026.92%2600000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton (TOT)43241450.9072.7126164211812650210.783234310520
__Carter Hutton (TOR)169610.9082.8497320465010210.8336165
__Carter Hutton (PHI)2715840.9062.63164322727640000.76517275
Ryan Miller125520.8922.9465441322950210.66731040010

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX56242448109410107651785410813.48%14141725.301910291800003173
Sean MonahanX562224462215553871995815411.06%6114420.42461045180000477
Dougie HamiltonX561028389460563785175711.76%84121721.737512431610001150
John KlingbergX56730377240266662294911.29%87145525.99257391780001166
Vladimir TarasenkoX49181634212054501734211110.40%1103221.07358261280006127
Cam FowlerX49428321149538498529624.71%72102220.85279501400001120
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X50131326-1280763513835959.42%5100020.0124627156000176
__Filip Forsberg (FLA)X2481018280382072153711.11%252121.691231185000160
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X26538-320038156620587.58%348018.461231671000016
Jake GuentzelX56141125162156844110227312.73%183514.9222495700008
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4611122314601746101217310.89%9100321.8131413153000397
__Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X82241005112061510.00%218723.32000429000122
__Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X38910191360123581155811.11%781721.493149124000275
Jacob TroubaX564182269915102517428525.41%79146126.084610471830000134
Shayne GostisbehereX561212262353232239144.35%3878213.96033726000022
Mikko RantanenX568132113120484212633996.35%782714.77000129000121
Clayton Keller*X3741014-24022408018505.00%266818.062682010200000
Nico Hischier*X386713860164844194613.64%43699.7100002000011
Victor Mete*X413811914029181741317.65%4353613.0700000000251
Artturi LehkonenX4150512025172941217.24%442210.280000000006
Pavel BuchnevichX560334002663100.00%01111.980110600018
Callen Foote* (R)X2401171402010010.00%1230412.6600002000033
Jesse PuljujarviX49011-120623120.00%2581.1901113000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX6141.08%65000000.68091010011741
Sean MonahanX4154.13%140600000.80140010055544
Dougie HamiltonX210.00%000000.620000002110136
John KlingbergX000.00%000100.51000000180113
Vladimir TarasenkoX4339.33%8900010.66170000033630
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.63000100071013
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1030.30%6600000.52030002200311
__Filip Forsberg (FLA)X0030.77%3900000.69010002200
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X1029.63%2700000.33020002200
Jake GuentzelX2242.64%26500000.60010010011212
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X0134.91%21200000.46360000033115
__Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X0032.94%8500000.43000000033
__Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X0136.22%12700000.47360000033
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.300000300164000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.560001000261010
Mikko RantanenX1138.20%8900000.51220000130111
Clayton Keller*X1036.91%66100000.42010000055011
Nico Hischier*X1050.54%37000000.70000000120011
Victor Mete*X000.00%000000.41000001100011
Artturi LehkonenX1120.00%2000000.24000000033110
Pavel BuchnevichX0037.50%4000000.540000002560000
Callen Foote* (R)X000.00%000000.0700000002420000
Jesse PuljujarviX0028.00%2500000.3400000004928000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy56321580.9192.24339721312715760120.82139560472
Antti Raanta (R)10100.9092.8121001110000.0000056000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX561926451080181121594712211.95%9134123.95279371780004176
David Pastrnak (TOT)X55192342-214048431693813511.24%8124722.676511401810114121
__David Pastrnak (OTT)X37111728-21203718102268310.78%579021.3534724121000459
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X188614020112567125211.94%345725.403141660011062
Brent BurnsX5693241-1360557310229648.82%72149426.675712661980000172
Nick FolignoX561223356315926212741879.45%1096117.1616724127000019
Mitchell MarnerX53728353180347210537926.67%5101919.22281020164101463
David BackesX56141933861515655151531109.27%11112920.1634729182000282
Gabriel LandeskogX56161531132406571171391249.36%15125422.39224351762023198
Jonathan DrouinX561317303603039134501119.70%4103818.532792617900000
Mark GiordanoX321019294475483478173912.82%6080625.20661243105000192
Teuvo TeravainenX5691625-28035809623899.38%777613.860110300003
Niklas KronwallX5471825-1280363958225012.07%76117321.72347311530110146
Brayden McNabbX5621315656099436116543.28%5294316.830442597000156
Tanner PearsonX5677144140372853244713.21%763011.2500000000020
Jeremy Lauzon* (R)X50549121009102061425.00%3767613.53000110000033
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X2235814038196915.79%1740718.51101849000041
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X4000-200222010.00%35614.070000100001
__Brad Hunt* (SJS)X1835834016176817.65%1435119.50101848000040
Carl SoderbergX56415-380173038103410.53%73746.6800000000013
Matt NietoX562352001052011210.00%41913.41011216000121
Chris Summers*X351451300441611379.09%2144012.5600003000131
Jordan NolanX481232002942225.00%0741.550000700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX4254.16%161000000.67130000530363
David Pastrnak (TOT)X5138.02%24200000.67010002200613
__David Pastrnak (OTT)X4147.44%7800000.71000002200
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X1033.54%16400000.61010002200
Brent BurnsX200.00%000000.55000000250033
Nick FolignoX1253.06%34300000.73000010011413
Mitchell MarnerX1043.04%86200000.69120000081220
David BackesX3154.24%48300100.58011001100531
Gabriel LandeskogX4243.60%17200000.49130001100220
Jonathan DrouinX1046.15%6500000.580000000121212
Mark GiordanoX200.00%000100.72000010150122
Teuvo TeravainenX1144.39%63300000.64000001700100
Niklas KronwallX100.00%000000.43000000033101
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.320000000115020
Tanner PearsonX2141.30%4600000.44000000033011
Jeremy Lauzon* (R)X010.00%000000.27000000420002
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000000210010
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000210
__Brad Hunt* (SJS)X010.00%000000.46000000210
Carl SoderbergX0148.53%13600000.27000000022000
Matt NietoX0141.03%3900000.520000000304000
Chris Summers*X000.00%000000.230000000158001
Jordan NolanX0050.00%6400000.810000001180010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck56322040.9082.4833830314015170221.00010560530

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BouwmeesterX56103040-19120335989357411.24%107147226.2951419561740001243
Andrew CoglianoX56122537-63206497167411137.19%11106519.021910241590005119
Mats ZuccarelloX44112031-5200566112326938.94%11110125.02044161230005192
Chris TierneyX5692231-4160298214538866.21%1095016.9624616100000133
Lars EllerX5614142813155091118357611.86%16120121.44145191571016230
Troy BrouwerX561113240455915714731907.48%19109019.46437341550114144
Joel EdmundsonX56101424-86715863261213416.39%80123322.037310331490001185
Cody EakinX53131023-62605267100226613.00%890917.156282313400000
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X5510919-13200453296317910.42%492416.801452411000004
__Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X4112-3603155320.00%06516.341122900000
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X519817-1014042319126769.89%485816.830332210100004
Nikita ZadorovX5651419-5801090365116379.80%77111819.97145191410003160
Oscar LindbergX5651318-1026034397827776.41%874413.2900036000259
Travis HamonicX3441216-1153565192792814.81%6175122.09257171110000120
Carl GunnarssonX5611314-537523304113192.44%5990116.10011755000095
Jake Dotchin*X5611112-41042078252210124.55%4077213.7800017000034
J.T. Compher*X567411-880302148223114.58%1066611.8900007000060
Blake Coleman (TOT)X34448-1010028383872110.53%444313.0200002000032
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X122023003131441014.29%11179.7300000000014
__Blake Coleman (TBL)X22246-131002525243118.33%332614.8200002000018
Xavier OuelletX56325510026121661318.75%295028.9600011000048
Noel Acciari*X56404-9220201929153113.79%44668.3300011000012
Joakim NordstromX30033-12051212390.00%31635.440001000007
Cory ConacherX46112-1006413157.69%01132.4611271400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BouwmeesterX200.00%000000.54000000021312
Andrew CoglianoX0245.21%56400100.69010000250320
Mats ZuccarelloX1136.59%48100000.56020000011231
Chris TierneyX1150.47%106200000.65010000033033
Lars EllerX2051.71%131300100.47030002200251
Troy BrouwerX1139.62%10600000.441200100151212
Joel EdmundsonX400.00%000000.390021000103012
Cody EakinX0152.94%11900000.51010000011122
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2038.98%5900000.41110001100011
__Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X0033.33%300000.61000001100
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X2039.29%5600000.40110001100
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.340010100197010
Oscar LindbergX1048.01%35200000.480000000199102
Travis HamonicX110.00%000000.430000100223101
Carl GunnarssonX010.00%000000.310000101360010
Jake Dotchin*X100.00%000000.3100112002916202
J.T. Compher*X2154.17%9600000.330100000129101
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0035.11%35600000.36000000190013
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X0039.86%13800000.34000000190
__Blake Coleman (TBL)X0032.11%21800000.37000000190
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.2000000001919001
Noel Acciari*X0045.05%18200000.1700000001212010
Joakim NordstromX0040.00%1500000.370000000253000
Cory ConacherX1040.85%7100000.3500000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov30121340.9072.90179880879380210.455113026431
Philipp Grubauer2881540.9013.06158941818200010.00002630202

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan Provorov* (TOT)X56132639-35915955796275413.54%124144725.8451015491970001183
__Ivan Provorov* (NYR)X52122537-15915885593255012.90%115136326.2241014471860001174
__Ivan Provorov* (OTT)X4112-2007232433.33%98420.9010121100009
Jack Johnson (TOT)X56122335-24006854104336811.54%94135024.115510581730000175
__Jack Johnson (DET)X32711180260472441213417.07%5177024.083252283000088
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X2451217-214021306312347.94%4358024.152353690000087
Max Domi (TOR)X56122234-71954263125311049.60%7110019.65191026176000284
__Max Domi (TOR)X42101727-10155285610123809.90%786420.5809922151000282
__Max Domi (OTT)X14257340147248248.33%023616.8810142400002
Derick BrassardX531220320804410716952947.10%9106320.06268201320005170
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X561116277195264412434748.87%1174213.25123824000044
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X4861218419522348427577.14%555411.5410121000010
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X85493004104071712.50%618823.52022623000034
Andrew ShawX56121426168011145116318010.34%491116.2746102716400001
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X5361925437515256620439.09%46110520.8417833151000099
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X5361925437515256620439.09%46110520.8417833151000099
Joe Thornton (TOT)X5651419-9220406211924854.20%579814.251451480000071
__Joe Thornton (FLA)X5451217-8220385811323814.42%574713.841341478000061
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X2022-100246140.00%05125.4501103000010
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X5231619-91803832489266.25%5097818.8215614780001105
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X29055-5401517182110.00%2346115.88011321000027
__Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X2331114-414023153071510.00%2751822.521451157000178
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (R)X399817-340164767214813.43%856214.42123852101150
Cedric PaquetteX5631013-219552346125534.92%458510.45000016011051
Anthony Cirelli* (R) (TOT)X555712-132010465415359.26%25399.79011315000116
__Anthony Cirelli* (FLA)X26213-420614861025.00%01626.220001400003
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X29369-900432469256.52%237713.00011211000113
Bogdan KiselevichX253811-226035143213199.38%3148119.251342067000057
Casey CizikasX56279-514022443711275.41%54317.70000317000018
Jordan Weal*X30538-3750122592220.00%12608.680000000004
Igor OzhiganovX41167-13203217275163.70%3061314.96000111000031
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X23246-2601214277217.41%126611.5510132300007
__Tyson Jost* (SJS)X8101-2000250120.00%0273.430000000000
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X1000000002100.00%077.150000000000
__Tyson Jost* (TOR)X141450601212206205.00%123116.5010132300007
Anthony Bitetto*X27123-722027612338.33%2136913.67101312000036
Nic DowdX31122003342225.00%0237.550000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X1011251159542325.00%1116816.77000219000018
Dominik Kahun* (R)X19112-4804122512254.00%224312.780001500000
Jimmy HayesX29112-1406484612.50%11585.430110200000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X33011124016510370.00%01875.660000000000
__Matt Beleskey (DET)X3000160100000.00%092.960000000000
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X30011018015510370.00%01785.930000000000
Devon Toews*X1000020100010.00%02019.800000300004
Brett Seney* (R)X3000000236130.00%03812.830000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan Provorov* (TOT)X510.00%000000.54000030210313
__Ivan Provorov* (NYR)X510.00%000000.54000030210
__Ivan Provorov* (OTT)X000.00%000000.48000000210
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.52000002200321
__Jack Johnson (DET)X200.00%000000.47000002200
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.59000002200
Max Domi (TOR)X3040.32%37200100.62010000150222
__Max Domi (TOR)X3039.53%33900000.62010000150
__Max Domi (OTT)X0048.48%3300100.59000000150
Derick BrassardX1153.29%135300000.60050000021223
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2136.44%35400000.73010100130121
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X0137.07%29400000.65010100130
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X2033.33%6000000.96000000130
Andrew ShawX2053.21%10900000.57010000044012
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X200.00%000000.450000000111101
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X200.00%000000.450000000111
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2056.21%87000000.481200002270122
__Joe Thornton (FLA)X2056.05%81000000.461200002270
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0058.33%6000000.790000002270
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X010.00%000000.39000000120021
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X000.00%000000.22000000120
__Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X010.00%000000.54000000120
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (R)X2142.74%72300010.60010000022203
Cedric PaquetteX1051.46%10300000.44000010011011
Anthony Cirelli* (R) (TOT)X1040.76%57900000.451100000113000
__Anthony Cirelli* (FLA)X0041.42%16900000.370000000113
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X1040.49%41000000.481100000113
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.46000000032110
Casey CizikasX1052.14%42000000.421100000362010
Jordan Weal*X2147.06%1700000.61000010530101
Igor OzhiganovX000.00%000000.230000000381010
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X1035.94%6400000.45000000042000
__Tyson Jost* (SJS)X1028.57%3500000.73000000042
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X000.00%100000.00000000042
__Tyson Jost* (TOR)X0046.43%2800000.43000000042
Anthony Bitetto*X000.00%000000.16000000000000
Nic DowdX0166.67%300001.77000000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X000.00%000000.24000010022000
Dominik Kahun* (R)X0052.63%1900000.16000000000001
Jimmy HayesX0038.46%1300000.25000000022000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0027.27%1100000.1100000003020000
__Matt Beleskey (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000003020
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X0027.27%1100000.1100000003020
Devon Toews*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett Seney* (R)X000.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen* (R)1741020.9082.89101600495310000.813161610300
Cam Ward24111210.8982.96139821696770010.00002432103

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoy*X5792837-245610698711847867.63%103147425.855611622020110186
John MooreX5782937-16575625112036816.67%80130122.8251217711840001159
Pavel ZachaX57141933-41002780140438810.00%5118020.70369361820002153
Mattias JanmarkX57132033-524104662128489710.16%14114420.074610441870001127
Calle JarnkrokX44102030-8100308312933897.75%1297422.13178201190112144
Trevor Van RiemsdykX5772330-1531557419224597.61%84121321.286915571710001158
Jared McCannX57131124-101003367113357311.50%1296816.9822422108101385
Darnell NurseX4081220-7460633653243915.09%6788722.18459311270112108
Jake VirtanenX5710818-12255492996215410.42%593816.461341917900000
Curtis LazarX5771118-523548358417648.33%393916.470331617300018
Marcus FolignoX428614-136210922577326310.39%1182619.66303211450001116
Jori LehteraX5541014-2414029436821625.88%257210.4000019000042
Travis Sanheim*X5741014-1326041332862214.29%4581114.2300018101147
William Carrier*X574913-1937568255615487.14%375213.190112400008
Mike ReillyX5011011-1918030293114183.23%4178115.63022759000049
Maxim Mamin*X45325-15008232972510.34%13587.960000000002
Julian Melchiori*X38224-105610421273828.57%2842111.0710122000032
Justin Bailey* (R)X50123-161401818318293.23%366613.3200012000016
Chris Mueller*X29112-5120206215104.76%12438.3900002011016
A.J. Jenks* (R)X7101-62041100100.00%0618.650000000005
Michael Chaput* (R)X56011-191401228278180.00%43155.6200002100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoy*X200.00%000000.50010110031113
John MooreX100.00%000000.57001000160112
Pavel ZachaX1047.65%93800000.56130000041410
Mattias JanmarkX1044.17%67700000.58140110051033
Calle JarnkrokX3045.34%121300000.62140000011222
Trevor Van RiemsdykX100.00%000000.49000011200222
Jared McCannX0041.29%46500000.50020001100131
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.45000000062001
Jake VirtanenX2044.93%6900000.38011000022121
Curtis LazarX1027.27%6600000.380000000141010
Marcus FolignoX0035.97%13900000.34030110011012
Jori LehteraX1051.91%60300000.490000000218000
Travis Sanheim*X000.00%000000.35000000081111
William Carrier*X0037.50%4800000.35000010150110
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.28000000041000
Maxim Mamin*X0041.18%5100000.28010000011001
Julian Melchiori*X000.00%000000.19000010088000
Justin Bailey* (R)X0050.00%4200000.0900000003232000
Chris Mueller*X0033.33%2700000.16000000065001
A.J. Jenks* (R)X0075.00%400000.33000000044000
Michael Chaput* (R)X0047.10%25900000.0600000005642000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2871740.8883.39169921968580100.786142820110
Eddie Lack2981650.8703.611762011068160010.40052925101

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX462118395220461171783810911.80%5112124.377512371480002133
Bryan LittleX5782533-141605292137461125.84%6110219.322101231182011285
Victor HedmanX57112031-1481257367102378310.78%90143025.096713711910000146
Evgeny KuznetsovX53719264220675210534786.67%4115621.82088181610000123
Torey KrugX5742226-1526042556223286.45%77137124.062911441910000174
Brandon SaadX57141024-1915546701334811210.53%10105618.52641034185000036
Will Butcher*X5742024-617520425520427.27%43111819.6215635158000095
David KrejciX571110213805061110298710.00%11117220.57581321179101270
Marc MethotX3761016-526058303791716.22%3568518.523251587000080
Mikhail Sergachev*X5731316043539475216275.77%3699017.3611220103000049
Brock NelsonX5757123200318410231814.90%876713.46000330000020
William NylanderX496511-98048337919477.59%189618.2912321160000015
Richard PanikX575611-440076317218486.94%475913.32000113000036
Alex ChiassonX575510-1201040387830696.41%477213.55101422000050
Ryan SpoonerX57459-11006335116407.84%24818.44000013000034
Brooks Orpik*X480884415451413890.00%2651410.7100001000143
Michael MathesonX5523521602725307186.67%3574613.5600012000081
Brandon Tanev*X55112-1060248199215.26%73225.8600001000046
J.T. BrownX37022-6140175175120.00%52627.0800001000015
Brendan Guhle*X2000100001000.00%03014.830000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2356.45%132500020.70250000120413
Bryan LittleX2058.45%120100000.60140000290125
Victor HedmanX410.00%000100.43000050150321
Evgeny KuznetsovX1146.78%29500000.45260001100040
Torey KrugX100.00%000000.380000000164021
Brandon SaadX0240.00%6000000.45111001100223
Will Butcher*X100.00%000000.43000012300021
David KrejciX2154.37%26300000.36040001100312
Marc MethotX320.00%000000.47000000055230
Mikhail Sergachev*X200.00%000000.32000010011020
Brock NelsonX0053.09%79300000.310000001130030
William NylanderX0037.50%5600000.2500000002010220
Richard PanikX1037.68%6900000.290000000251000
Alex ChiassonX1234.34%16600000.260001102100102
Ryan SpoonerX1037.98%28700000.3700000003930110
Brooks Orpik*X000.00%000000.3100001002818000
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.130000001220003
Brandon Tanev*X1028.00%2500000.12000000022010
J.T. BrownX0050.00%1000000.150000000374000
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury51242060.9212.1130464510713540410.78919507724
Curtis McElhinney* (R)82500.9062.7841120192030000.0000750010

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX532536611226073148254601929.84%9131424.8081624611951126181
Drew Doughty (TOT)X56114455116758955109417710.09%91147026.2661622702170000141
__Drew Doughty (DAL)X39733402148051378430518.33%56103026.412101250149000095
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X1741115-10195381825112616.00%3544125.9246102068000046
Claude GirouxX552021417481061701675211211.98%13126022.916713431961019171
Kevin ShattenkirkX5572431546051639037697.78%79134924.535712641990000126
Justin SchultzX5272330218036488327578.43%49107620.693111456178011096
Vincent TrocheckX441019291280797413533857.41%685919.5227924135000277
Calvin de HaanX5561824-15810613960193910.00%59102818.69371025830001134
Patrick MaroonX5510132365810801581376112.35%066912.17101635000012
Sam ReinhartX4781321-3100183710829667.41%583117.6945928145000011
Mark Jankowski* (R)X5591120320194680235811.25%362011.2700001000054
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X4831619318047364917256.12%5498420.51167241230000111
__Jonas Brodin (PHI)X2301010-31002415267140.00%1841718.120331148000031
__Jonas Brodin (WSH)X25369680232123101113.04%3656822.711341375000080
Mike HoffmanX3698174120262076254711.84%268919.1525721130000126
Craig SmithX5598171140283373186912.33%1169012.5421373600000
Yanni Gourde*X498715-13135373471114211.27%773314.9655101510800000
Esa Lindell*X5531013331542293310279.09%6190216.40033666000168
Josh Anderson*X55358-622032114515376.67%14187.6000015000021
Tobias RiederX5534704011255613425.36%84828.7600022000054
Jordie BennX390339240331419580.00%2751813.2800002000015
Brandon Pirri*X25112-36011912178.33%11726.890000200016
Ben HuttonX9022240111000.00%4717.870000000005
Gustav Forsling* (R)X18011000170120.00%2764.240000000006
Nicolas Deslauriers*X170001001145150.00%1885.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6359.15%184100200.93150001100685
Drew Doughty (TOT)X400.00%000000.75011000052531
__Drew Doughty (DAL)X300.00%000000.78000000052
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X100.00%000000.68011000052
Claude GirouxX2153.16%19000010.65460110032211
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%000000.46000000022231
Justin SchultzX200.00%000000.56000000150202
Vincent TrocheckX3155.26%100800010.68010000044223
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.47000100088031
Patrick MaroonX3250.00%5600000.69001100055211
Sam ReinhartX3136.92%26000000.51000000064100
Mark Jankowski* (R)X1048.06%64500000.65000000074122
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000140001
__Jonas Brodin (PHI)X000.00%000000.48000000140
__Jonas Brodin (WSH)X000.00%000000.32000000140
Mike HoffmanX1226.42%5300000.49000000064213
Craig SmithX0047.46%5900000.490000000175104
Yanni Gourde*X2036.76%18500000.410000100134130
Esa Lindell*X100.00%000000.29000010044101
Josh Anderson*X1027.45%5100000.38000000055002
Tobias RiederX0137.04%2700000.29000000085002
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.120000000396000
Brandon Pirri*X0032.98%19100000.230000000148010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.56000000190000
Gustav Forsling* (R)X000.00%000000.260000000182000
Nicolas Deslauriers*X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban* (R)43100.9312.002400181160000.0000421100
Frederik Andersen50291470.9162.3430310311814120010.66715505663
Anders Nilsson (R)11000.9053.7165004420001.0002129000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX54203252182005462172489711.63%17118621.965813411730002168
Jonathan ToewsX5226255110180501301996318113.07%15128824.7631013261720004151
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X569303911580785110133798.91%58131523.495712461610332149
__Aaron Ekblad (SJS)X3871926736046347625609.21%3885922.6144833115022198
__Aaron Ekblad (OTT)X182111342203217258198.00%2045625.341341347011151
Tomas TatarX561919381516032531543811212.34%386315.4112395800001
James Neal (TOT)X56171734030106042180621379.44%10114820.514711391580001117
__James Neal (COL)X35101424-1155402910838899.26%677422.1115622100000197
__James Neal (OTT)X217310115520137224489.72%437517.843251758000019
Johnny BoychukX42923320655805184325210.71%60104724.92527521380000113
Marco ScandellaX56820288220355560174713.33%69123622.07448361600000168
Jason Pominville (TOT)X55151227-1516027581063810114.15%998817.97381116153000257
__Jason Pominville (DET)X326511-1010019306523639.23%657618.0003367900000
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X229716-16072839153823.08%239317.883581072000254
__Jason Pominville (WPG)X1000-400102000.00%11918.780000100002
Boone JennerX5671320-3400895312438905.65%9109119.4814518160000286
Thomas HickeyX5641620-1124052427522535.33%74125322.38257391710001144
Brian Gibbons* (R)X5671219-512038597114539.86%1269812.4700004000050
Adam Pelech*X5611617734066365817291.72%66114920.52033281610000159
Brenden DillonX5161016958068283252318.75%4881616.002021146000048
Justin AbdelkaderX5661016-2695844410726825.61%797017.312242715800001
David SchlemkoX442911-1402101641112.50%224039.1600026000025
Blake ComeauX485510-425545327916576.33%564213.3700000000461
Ben ChiarotX43178-12203319187165.56%4061314.2600003000068
Devin ShoreX55347-82012282751911.11%43356.090000000001
Korbinian Holzer*X1907721202435260.00%1424312.8100014000024
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X47224-10401592510178.00%13206.8001111900000
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X29213-50066184711.11%01615.560000700000
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X18011-5409376100.00%11588.7901111200000
Jamie McGinnX56112-1016025182011175.00%53466.1800000000020
Josh Leivo*X35022-2003982120.00%11905.44000010000021
David Kampf*X4011020311000.00%0112.630000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX5141.08%24100200.88270000042823
Jonathan ToewsX8159.53%165800010.79070000022454
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X300.00%000000.59000000120214
__Aaron Ekblad (SJS)X200.00%000000.61000000120
__Aaron Ekblad (OTT)X100.00%000000.57000000120
Tomas TatarX1234.33%6700000.88120000022242
James Neal (TOT)X3043.28%20100100.59230201100222
__James Neal (COL)X0044.97%16900100.62220101100
__James Neal (OTT)X3034.38%3200000.53010101100
Johnny BoychukX100.00%000000.61000000054313
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.45000000042111
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1134.11%12900000.55020000022131
__Jason Pominville (DET)X0142.59%5400000.38000000022
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X1028.99%6900000.81020000022
__Jason Pominville (WPG)X0016.67%600000.00000000022
Boone JennerX0048.72%35100000.37020000180002
Thomas HickeyX100.00%000000.32000000033010
Brian Gibbons* (R)X2039.36%62500000.54000000000210
Adam Pelech*X000.00%000000.30000000000001
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.390000000241110
Justin AbdelkaderX2037.10%6200000.330000100214110
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.55000000000001
Blake ComeauX0229.17%4800000.31000010032001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.260000000293010
Devin ShoreX0142.55%32900000.4200000004212000
Korbinian Holzer*X000.00%000000.580000002240001
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0037.14%3500000.250000000297000
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X0036.84%1900000.370000000297
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X0037.50%1600000.130000000297
Jamie McGinnX0037.50%3200000.1200000005144001
Josh Leivo*X0030.00%3000000.21000002200000
David Kampf*X0071.43%700001.90000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper53020.9251.9630700101330100.8005551020
Tuukka Rask51262140.9042.7530934114214860200.81822515323