Pro Team ScoringLast Update - August 13, 2020 at 06:44
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX73213051-918068118228871809.21%16156021.3851419452350003104
Erik KarlssonX5573845-17240267770294710.00%70126823.064121647165011067
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X73192241-1812041611814212810.50%4142019.46681437236000057
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DAL)X2710818-82073173155013.70%147017.40246178500000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X4691423-10100343010827788.33%395120.6744820151000057
Ryan StromeX73152035-151807688164361309.15%12147020.13371031225000477
Alec MartinezX7382634-1328045689330548.60%108155721.3331114461540003233
Thomas ChabotX73112233-29300377413147908.40%82164722.5610616742330000186
Anthony DeAngeloX73625310435534760223210.00%44112415.39391235146000124
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X69141630-61605877168411018.33%11111316.1434727127000119
__Yanni Gourde (OTT)X62121426-3160576715137897.95%897315.701342211100015
__Yanni Gourde (ANA)X7224-3001101741211.76%314020.02213517000013
Josh Manson (TOT)X7152126-171240185588639695.81%93163823.06369371490001213
__Josh Manson (OTT)X9224-426023773128.57%1420723.0000001000046
__Josh Manson (ANA)X6231922-13980162517936683.80%79143123.07369371480001167
Kyle TurrisX7391625-228037110144511156.25%7115515.821562715100004
Connor BrownX731192010094991225612.09%12109114.951232361015173
Lawson CrouseX739514-216401082470214212.86%977310.59112860000036
Brandon SutterX61681432030709227536.52%1477212.65000070113140
Matt BenningX7311112-53607238295143.45%62105214.410003110000136
Brett ConnollyX737411-3122058368921697.87%6119616.391231517800007
Zack KassianX735510-1520108235314419.43%27219.871011200002
Josh Leivo*X59527-120131743142211.63%24697.9500003101124
Christian Folin*X29257-4180499178611.76%3244515.36101420000049
Kyle BrodziakX70235-91001334425314.76%85047.2000014000380
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X2005500011113490.00%11577.8701137000032
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X4011000103010.00%0235.710000100000
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X1604400001110480.00%11348.4001137000032
Gabriel Bourque*X4101-20021112100.00%0358.730000000006
Denis Malgin (TOT)X33101-2001120650.00%1541.650000700001
__Denis Malgin (OTT)X33101-2001120650.00%1541.650000700001
David Warsofsky*X1000-100000000.00%21615.820000000003
Warren Foegele*X1000-120004010.00%01010.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1248.24%76900000.65150000140352
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.710000003190114
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4235.97%13900010.58130000081322
__Nikolaj Ehlers (DAL)X3141.18%3400010.77000000081
__Nikolaj Ehlers (ANA)X1134.29%10500000.48130000081
Ryan StromeX2253.91%106100000.48020003300521
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.44000001100212
Thomas ChabotX400.00%000000.40000000021141
Anthony DeAngeloX210.00%000000.5500000001815211
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X1142.69%60200000.54110001300122
__Yanni Gourde (OTT)X0142.21%44300000.53110001300
__Yanni Gourde (ANA)X1044.03%15900000.57000001300
Josh Manson (TOT)X100.00%000000.320000003170023
__Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.390000003170
__Josh Manson (ANA)X100.00%000000.310000003170
Kyle TurrisX0255.48%123100000.43220000084001
Connor BrownX3038.75%8000000.37000002200002
Lawson CrouseX0040.48%4200000.36000000011021
Brandon SutterX1052.75%83600000.3600000002417020
Matt BenningX010.00%000000.2300000006615100
Brett ConnollyX0030.77%7800000.18010000087000
Zack KassianX1048.00%5000000.280000000167022
Josh Leivo*X0033.33%3300000.30000000530001
Christian Folin*X100.00%000000.310000000201001
Kyle BrodziakX0051.95%43500000.2000000001916010
Casey Mittelstadt* (TOT)X0044.57%17500000.640000000138000
__Casey Mittelstadt* (DAL)X0075.00%400000.880000000138
__Casey Mittelstadt* (ANA)X0043.86%17100000.600000000138
Gabriel Bourque*X00100.00%200100.57000000510000
Denis Malgin (TOT)X0041.67%3600100.37000000044000
__Denis Malgin (OTT)X0041.67%3600100.37000000044
David Warsofsky*X000.00%000000.00000001600000
Warren Foegele*X000.00%100000.00000000340000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell168610.8872.8893720453980000.85771558011
Henrik Lundqvist58183460.8882.9334774117015150220.750125815242

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX74183654-5201570190511279.47%5147319.9141216422420111129
Derick BrassardX74272451-960611081964713313.78%8163322.076915492440003274
Jakob ChychrunX70123951-53405874173391016.94%114172724.6887151032450001236
Joel ArmiaX74242549-9340170732066014711.65%27180224.355611362390003238
Calvin de HaanX747394628201047613450945.22%137187125.285611832580001205
Christian DvorakX74172643-8407126215521437.91%10139518.86681445217101360
Colin WilsonX74171936-1000860163449610.43%9135518.31391238214000027
Brendan SmithX7442933-19800115558936674.49%88149120.1521012542040000167
Nick RitchieX74161632-778024165155399410.32%11139218.81461037213000259
Madison BoweyX72527324220413734132314.71%7282611.48000214000074
Dylan DeMeloX7462531-2536061659828536.12%93148320.0441014562020002181
Joonas DonskoiX74111627-8140334096216811.46%10106714.4300004000060
Derrick PouliotX7071926-746087284792014.89%4993213.3201113000144
Ivan BarbashevX67111021-81805290103287410.68%793013.870002800003
Colin WhiteX748715-6100153767235111.94%76709.0601104000121
Jan Rutta (TOT)X7051015-18016312882017.86%6274410.6200024011024
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X11033120244160.00%1014012.680000100009
__Jan Rutta (ARI)X595712-26014272471420.83%5260410.2400023011015
Zach Sanford (R)X52639410028123392718.18%43917.530000400003
Adam ErneX74437-210027203161812.90%33634.9000001000239
Brett RitchieX28022-1120043112411210.00%138213.650000000000
John HaydenX3000000202020.00%0217.010000000000
Ryan ReavesX90000100622000.00%0495.400001100000
Tim SchallerX14000000310020.00%0151.060000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX4043.17%27100000.73020000041252
Derick BrassardX4149.02%188500000.62140000011245
Jakob ChychrunX200.00%000000.59000000011233
Joel ArmiaX5035.79%62300000.54240000021634
Calvin de HaanX020.00%000000.490000000111203
Christian DvorakX1155.43%166700000.621200000111120
Colin WilsonX1041.46%12300000.53000000032124
Brendan SmithX210.00%000000.440000000152111
Nick RitchieX1132.98%9400000.46020000041431
Madison BoweyX100.00%000000.77000000011104
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.42000000022112
Joonas DonskoiX2037.39%11500000.51110000094401
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.56000000044201
Ivan BarbashevX4140.81%96300000.45000000064210
Colin WhiteX0049.78%46400000.451100000107001
Jan Rutta (TOT)X110.00%000000.40000000044011
__Jan Rutta (BUF)X000.00%000000.43000000044
__Jan Rutta (ARI)X110.00%000000.40000000044
Zach Sanford (R)X0042.86%2800000.4600000001919000
Adam ErneX1050.00%2200000.3900000001919001
Brett RitchieX0021.43%1400000.1000000002816000
John HaydenX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Ryan ReavesX0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Tim SchallerX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev*42191850.9032.99254510112713110210.900104231422
Joonas Korpisalo32151520.8983.2519392010510300111.00073239121

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX7035447912160591423179825011.04%13177925.41810185518310110296
Cam AtkinsonX763740771380471032776720313.36%22162221.3591221582002132200
Alexander RadulovX742344671150013070271722008.49%22171323.1531316451880004318
Nazem KadriX762239615260871372164413110.19%6134617.724131740182000017
Brendan GallagherX76302858732054752496715112.05%10116115.283710279700001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX769485702003199151521285.96%134200126.3331114882080331290
Patrik LaineX76223153192406257269741928.18%8149519.674913511821124149
Dan HamhuisX761138491140185275265814.67%94154520.337815341590001243
Joe PavelskiX591423377804362198551227.07%1098616.7239123211300000
Radko GudasX76924331012402035979276011.39%95162321.357613391800000209
Brian DumoulinX6082432-6560110358130639.88%73153225.54448421610110192
Erik GudbransonX7691221136601034365173313.85%73119815.760111052000095
Cal ClutterbuckX7481321-6560115579736908.25%983811.330000100005
David BackesX7681321-6260606610820907.41%6102413.4700000000173
Robert HaggX731121361040125463918232.56%75102214.00011312000053
Vladislav NamestnikovX76268-126028528226542.44%65467.1900001000011
Jason SpezzaX76336-5205174614266.52%13484.580001400000
Chris KunitzX27123040193182165.56%01636.0300000000012
Oskar SundqvistX7603301002017184230.00%21982.6101107000119
Brycen Martin* (R)X19000-120621020.00%925213.2800001000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2255.34%251000000.89360000031942
Cam AtkinsonX8339.51%24300010.953100004500744
Alexander RadulovX2337.57%18900200.78190000340455
Nazem KadriX2356.53%181500000.91140001200343
Brendan GallagherX7244.87%7800011.00020000011435
Marc-Edouard VlasicX110.00%000000.57000001500201
Patrik LaineX3048.57%14000000.71150001200334
Dan HamhuisX200.00%000000.63000000073312
Joe PavelskiX2154.76%43100000.75010000210321
Radko GudasX100.00%000000.41000000210021
Brian DumoulinX200.00%000000.42000000140241
Erik GudbransonX110.00%000000.35000000011121
Cal ClutterbuckX1048.00%5000000.50000000051023
David BackesX3152.85%71900000.410000000171011
Robert HaggX100.00%000000.250000002200010
Vladislav NamestnikovX0041.72%51300000.290100000297000
Jason SpezzaX0050.85%5900000.3400000001313011
Chris KunitzX0133.33%900000.37000000022000
Oskar SundqvistX0042.86%20300000.300000000769000
Brycen Martin* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky57341850.9042.9134588216817560200.667245714243
David Rittich1971020.8943.37115781656160200.643141955020

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander OvechkinX7636347086601551073408423210.59%17188624.824812452272027266
Logan CoutureX71283967560431152467019511.38%15144020.2801616271880004131
Blake WheelerX652432566120411031785514113.48%16152623.487916282020224249
Jakob SilfverbergX762031511620034621755113211.43%17138318.1953836194101136
Kasperi KapanenX762225471522093521625110913.58%11134317.6864103319300002
Neal PionkX7654247-91020160608627785.81%109185624.4231013402210112200
Keith YandleX6893342-1018046819734549.28%98179226.365712692030111222
Brayden SchennX761623397520120691524512610.53%20162221.35246312250001149
Niklas HjalmarssonX72928379300395910431628.65%103147920.544610561890110186
Jay BouwmeesterX631122334360725174265114.86%72131520.87358351570001159
Darren HelmX6882028-5120397714929785.37%1887912.93011625000126
Jonathan EricssonX76519241156083415619348.93%77120315.830111175000069
MacKenzie WeegarX6321315-352074252913226.90%5587013.81000211000057
Ondrej KaseX768614-172013549926688.08%393512.3000008000024
Adam LowryX7641014-13520104939818704.08%686011.31000321000013
Ben HuttonX5901313101201415176130.00%294838.1800001000043
Pavel BuchnevichX76459-136025246013416.67%56728.8400004000022
Matt CalvertX7453822017284772910.64%64005.4100002000121
Brandon PirriX4352762011171531433.33%22275.270000000000
Barclay GoodrowX2412312011662516.67%21546.410000000004
Chad Ruhwedel*X3000000010000.00%23612.160000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander OvechkinX7244.99%70900100.74390001300857
Logan CoutureX4248.89%162600000.93190000120422
Blake WheelerX3154.19%167200010.73180001100352
Jakob SilfverbergX0353.57%8400000.74020000190525
Kasperi KapanenX2032.56%8600000.70110001600234
Neal PionkX200.00%000000.510000000152132
Keith YandleX400.00%000000.470000001200131
Brayden SchennX5348.40%21900000.48140000210323
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.50000000022111
Jay BouwmeesterX110.00%000000.50000000000321
Darren HelmX1042.18%46700000.64000001100112
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.40000000290203
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.340000000111000
Ondrej KaseX1041.94%9300000.300000001360220
Adam LowryX0059.54%95900000.330000001250101
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.540000000594001
Pavel BuchnevichX0032.26%6200000.270000000299013
Matt CalvertX1145.45%2200000.4000000001613101
Brandon PirriX1038.89%25200000.62000000055021
Barclay GoodrowX0047.62%8400000.390000000103001
Chad Ruhwedel*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen56272270.8972.9433886016616110200.636115620321
Craig Anderson209830.8933.17123020656090000.750202056210

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX73104858-944011311313848877.25%104185025.3471118842380000189
Mikko KoivuX7324285218260471282045814211.76%14136418.69681441231000050
Reilly SmithX73242347-1118060651895414212.70%10153621.055712352390002107
Mats ZuccarelloX70172138-61607771196511458.67%18136219.46527231120005179
Patrick MarleauX731522373604572176541178.52%2116916.02210124021200008
Ryan DzingelX731619351124053401543812810.39%10124016.995382918000005
T.J. BrodieX6862834-614033777434718.11%78163123.9931013362130000158
Eric StaalX72141630-1016067117184481407.61%7154321.43167382340000126
Zdeno CharaX704242846201076210037744.00%80141520.22246511760001137
Olli MaattaX63620264400514752134111.54%66112317.8223520540001106
Erik Gustafsson*X6961723-230054437729577.79%69137719.95471145203000095
Ilya KovalchukX7351318-15140332312238904.10%5112615.42112129500000
Frank VatranoX6910515-4140613575256313.33%370710.25000311000026
Colton SissonsX738715-2140556910434557.69%1389412.250224370000137
Michal Kempny*X7111314-23604938398282.56%60103814.6200053000070
Luke GlendeningX72448111002456459318.89%25788.0300001000163
Mark Barberio*X25167-1201313173125.88%2437615.05000114000017
Jimmy VeseyX73426-2125530269520694.21%179110.830000000000
Austin WatsonX73426532066184110279.76%55177.0900001000068
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX81011000020050.00%0151.880000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX200.00%000000.63000000430263
Mikko KoivuX3163.72%157100000.76030000011436
Reilly SmithX2235.07%13400100.61060000022272
Mats ZuccarelloX3133.61%12200000.56120003300230
Patrick MarleauX3251.23%73400000.63010000022022
Ryan DzingelX3241.75%10300010.56240000092403
T.J. BrodieX200.00%000000.42000000410212
Eric StaalX2058.13%169800010.392500000121111
Zdeno CharaX110.00%000000.40000000081010
Olli MaattaX110.00%000000.46000000011302
Erik Gustafsson*X100.00%000000.330000000187032
Ilya KovalchukX2249.44%8900000.32000001200111
Frank VatranoX0135.29%15300000.4201000001010202
Colton SissonsX1048.96%53100100.34000000061021
Michal Kempny*X000.00%000000.270000001160010
Luke GlendeningX2058.51%60500000.28000000011012
Mark Barberio*X000.00%000000.37000000000000
Jimmy VeseyX1034.62%5200000.15000000055002
Austin WatsonX1041.38%5800000.2300000004421100
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1033.33%300001.33000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell*11000.9681.0060001310000.000018100
Pavel Francouz*42181550.9092.30224545869420220.727113538521
Corey Crawford37151540.9022.66211823949610200.800103724411

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX73454994251805210940510431611.11%6163622.4112112375211101450
Sean CouturierX7329417026100411322647822410.98%15151020.6981018461741019157
Jack EichelX733431657200521482857019511.93%9144419.78610165020700002
Seth JonesX72751582579510279112461026.25%84172523.9631316601940113146
Ryan EllisX70541469300416210036765.00%79153321.9021113631910110137
Jonathan MarchessaultX731429432130010046162601678.64%9145219.881783419800000
Duncan KeithX705364114280604647273710.64%80136719.531671781022082
Kyle PalmieriX731618341326098491444912111.11%3137018.7657123117900002
Josh MorrisseyX73232341820079524215284.76%70127017.4004410700110100
Damon SeversonX73101929-2200482968254214.71%2588912.18710174920100000
Ondrej PalatX73141327-12206858116347812.07%396213.17011313000032
Jaccob SlavinX59913223360515051183117.65%60107718.25112744000089
Brock McGinnX7371320-260754410030707.00%8111915.34101181013198
Anders LeeX7312517520010147110256910.91%6140019.1831420191000120
Travis ZajacX429615800147549154018.37%561214.57000010001114
Jordan MartinookX734610026049194315269.30%75006.84000000004100
Andy GreeneX552810-36025312410238.33%5780614.65000000000127
Nicolas Roy* (R)X2621320011260433.33%1983.780000100001
Paul Carey*X73213-1401423821125.00%23655.000000000004
Robert Thomas*X25101-90012012478.33%230312.100000000000
Oliver Kylington* (R)X2011000211000.00%33115.540000000000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X5011000652130.00%29919.870001800008
Austin Czarnik*X12000100362040.00%1917.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX11243.45%14500021.1503000017209122
Sean CouturierX9260.56%189900010.93000002800565
Jack EichelX5354.99%168400000.90030000011952
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.67000000350226
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.60000000065132
Jonathan MarchessaultX1336.11%10800000.59000000083215
Duncan KeithX200.00%000000.60000000041002
Kyle PalmieriX4032.29%9600000.50000001400243
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.540000000371111
Damon SeversonX120.00%000000.65000000320123
Ondrej PalatX3236.00%7500100.56000000033114
Jaccob SlavinX210.00%000000.41000000011122
Brock McGinnX1040.54%7400000.360000000153100
Anders LeeX3043.56%10100000.240200000136121
Travis ZajacX1061.15%76200000.49000000033113
Jordan MartinookX1038.57%7000000.40000000011010
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.250000000293000
Nicolas Roy* (R)X1157.14%700000.61000001100011
Paul Carey*X0039.09%44000000.160000000176000
Robert Thomas*X0039.76%33200000.07000001100000
Oliver Kylington* (R)X000.00%000000.64000001200000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000000.20000002200000
Austin Czarnik*X0033.33%7200000.00000000920000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop56371630.9082.3533712513214400400.60055617641
Juuse Saros1810520.9062.53104401444670000.33331756311

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX73165268-36409797163601099.82%119189826.0091625882400112233
Kevin HayesX732436604180571282087514811.54%14158721.7421214282270226215
Wayne SimmondsX73292554684020067211459813.74%8132918.2169154222100000
Mikael BacklundX731340531010055119196681556.63%17151720.7831417422171127143
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X7121315224040482076818710.14%10145020.425914391961125259
__Alex DeBrincat (FLA)X5112100111001010.00%05110.230000000007
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X6620305014039471976817710.15%10139921.205914391961125252
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X73232548-80014471874214112.30%7115415.80268680000019
__Victor Olofsson (COL)X35141731-700132896237314.58%661217.49257674000018
__Victor Olofsson (CHI)X389817-1001199119689.89%154214.250110600000
Brock Boeser (TOT)X7024224616054551714915114.04%12154122.017512371971013184
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X324913-70013226221496.45%460318.841231692000044
__Brock Boeser (CHI)X3820133386041331092810218.35%893824.67639211051013139
Matt DumbaX60636422440866514043734.29%79147924.6541418731880222181
Dominik Kubalik*X731526417803362189541657.94%6143919.71371036213101276
Kris RussellX7372835441533537917468.86%50110415.122242356011191
Luca SbisaX6115193414540873091215216.48%71126420.728513521771013157
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6343034-1226053509326734.30%85137921.893912511790000132
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X2511112-181203125358272.86%2758023.180332178000030
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X3831922614022255818465.17%5879921.04369301010000102
Dmitry OrlovX731023336580783985213911.76%78129617.756410401330000114
Blake ComeauX7214132726201244014125939.93%14116916.231341311500000
Jesper FastX7312102216100354183196214.46%36799.3012318000143
Sam BennettX73811198400778710229867.84%5102214.0000000000029
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X7131316112004330317169.68%316549.2000001000050
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X5112-2409250320.00%89719.4900000000018
__Brandon Carlo (CHI)X6621214131603428267137.69%235568.4300001000032
Robby FabbriX26055640520238120.00%135913.8000001000010
Nick CousinsX732138601612155513.33%01982.7100006000112
Patrik NemethX420331114027187590.00%324119.7900000000041
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X35000-4602769210.00%11434.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX210.00%000000.72000000280422
Kevin HayesX6151.68%190200000.76070000350623
Wayne SimmondsX7444.55%11000010.81000000033485
Mikael BacklundX3254.35%174800000.70460000082264
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X4128.95%11400100.72060003400236
__Alex DeBrincat (FLA)X000.00%100000.78000003400
__Alex DeBrincat (CHI)X4129.20%11300100.71060003400
Victor Olofsson (TOT)X4240.59%10100000.83040000061432
__Victor Olofsson (COL)X4035.94%6400001.01040000061
__Victor Olofsson (CHI)X0248.65%3700000.63000000061
Brock Boeser (TOT)X4234.82%44800000.60050000410434
__Brock Boeser (TOR)X0140.00%9500000.43030000410
__Brock Boeser (CHI)X4133.43%35300000.70020000410
Matt DumbaX020.00%000000.570000000202123
Dominik Kubalik*X6141.98%13100100.57000000082114
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.630000000126200
Luca SbisaX110.00%000100.54000000021152
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X010.00%000000.49000001200002
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%000000.41000001200
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X010.00%000000.55000001200
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.51000000033100
Blake ComeauX1141.10%7300000.46000000011213
Jesper FastX3243.08%6500000.65000000077041
Sam BennettX2049.23%104400000.37000000011001
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000.00%000000.4900000005013001
__Brandon Carlo (FLA)X000.00%000000.4100000005013
__Brandon Carlo (CHI)X000.00%000000.5000000005013
Robby FabbriX0030.43%2300000.2800000002612000
Nick CousinsX0040.17%23900000.300000000274001
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.1500000004212000
Brendan Lemieux* (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot67412060.9072.5740626317418660310.71421676931
Ryan Miller63300.8963.3435900201920000.0000636100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX7224305417100401331875713312.83%10138619.25671342205000068
Jakub VranaX74243054-258036632407317110.00%12164422.227815392060004158
Samuel Girard*X7494352-31260579412040657.50%126180324.3741317712240111180
Anthony BeauvillierX74192544111607982201441719.45%17130317.6134725147000139
Nick JensenX74142943-12300717381195417.28%95162821.9910616501990001157
Tyler BertuzziX74192140-2124097531394110313.67%22136418.44281035212000185
Connor CliftonX7492332-16601344961182614.75%68111715.1001129000059
Nick BjugstadX69171431-21200103113130349513.08%12132919.266915241640001156
Matt RoyX7342630-654079669128534.40%87147920.26369491930000141
Anthony DuclairX70141327-8100444614437929.72%7118316.9014523123000010
Loui ErikssonX74101626-880854130401057.69%792912.5501132000001
Matt HunwickX6122224-116027315519433.64%53104217.070111587000156
Jujhar KhairaX67891703201177354205414.81%792613.82000019000067
John MarinoX2131316-4160253029152710.34%2652625.052571656000049
Haydn Fleury* (R)X7341115-228033312161619.05%5178510.7500004011142
Filip Chytil* (TOT)X745813-112023742123311.90%35257.100000000001
__Filip Chytil* (CHI)X35358-2000141741217.65%12436.940000000000
__Filip Chytil* (COL)X39235-920223258218.00%22827.240000000001
Emil Bemstrom* (R)X354913-10019184112239.76%251214.621011400007
Milan LucicX73347-151808312366368.33%74696.4300019000023
Jack Roslovic* (R)X16325-3001215287910.71%021313.310000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X38033-1840144012370.00%440410.64000032000133
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X5000-120020000.00%0153.080000100001
Mikhail Vorobyev*X20000000133350.00%0613.0500011000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX4250.37%163800000.78270001100436
Jakub VranaX1132.73%38500110.662100000041313
Samuel Girard*X000.00%100000.58000000120111
Anthony BeauvillierX1239.18%9700000.68040002400341
Nick JensenX110.00%000000.53000000240021
Tyler BertuzziX4035.71%9800000.59440000022431
Connor CliftonX210.00%000000.570000000123332
Nick BjugstadX5049.46%129600000.47270000022314
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.410000001110000
Anthony DuclairX2133.33%8400000.46140001200241
Loui ErikssonX0145.83%7200010.56010000066212
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.460000000201100
Jujhar KhairaX2136.89%94600000.37000000032031
John MarinoX000.00%000000.61000000032120
Haydn Fleury* (R)X020.00%000000.3800000002619102
Filip Chytil* (TOT)X1040.85%42600000.50010000033100
__Filip Chytil* (CHI)X1041.28%17200000.66000000033
__Filip Chytil* (COL)X0040.55%25400000.35010000033
Emil Bemstrom* (R)X0047.06%3400000.51020000093001
Milan LucicX0043.66%7100000.30000000011020
Jack Roslovic* (R)X0054.24%5900000.47000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0040.66%51900000.1500000003830000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0063.64%1100000.00000000055000
Mikhail Vorobyev*X0039.02%4100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson*35151450.8873.2920806011410090010.667183438110
Jonathan Bernier40181570.8893.3624272013612260110.760254033102

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX73153348-128029132191581547.85%11146820.111151626201000187
John CarlsonX7073643-1030059809435637.45%110184226.3101010562140001190
Zach WerenskiX70132538-32606556119297810.92%99169924.288513692180001190
Matt NiskanenX7392938-9500917710637758.49%106160221.94639561930001174
Mark StoneX72191736-1012074791653611911.52%16179424.92448262160005223
Mikael GranlundX73142135-10804897181431177.73%6155021.233912202160003140
Patric HornqvistX73141529-958015153201571546.97%8135918.6224643203000023
Derek StepanX731216280802299139531138.63%1694012.8800006000067
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X5414112532007847140259210.00%11120222.26257261670000108
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X95492201353422714.71%218720.79044634000011
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X1000000132030.00%02524.630002300000
__Filip Forsberg (CBJ)X4497161180643910423628.65%999022.5121318131000098
Alex TuchX71101323-52004838123341048.13%8120616.993472615700002
Tyler PitlickX7391322114085269432619.57%4102614.0520285200002
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7112921-1200669214027758.57%1084611.92101935000177
Kevan MillerX6051116-6640109415513359.09%63118419.73145271310000121
Jake McCabeX7041115-4360552840163410.00%75100714.380001059000032
Alex Petrovic*X276612-23605215154640.00%1936613.5720229000025
Jordan Oesterle*X4121012218028161681612.50%2753613.07011215000016
Tyson JostX53134-8401115318223.23%13566.720000300007
Christian DjoosX62011-210015129170.00%224717.6000003000037
Derek Ryan*X73011-820319139150.00%11672.290001900000
Carson Soucy*X7000-320325030.00%79813.940000100008
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X10000020322110.00%0363.590000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX2055.21%168100000.65130000210353
John CarlsonX010.00%000100.47000000071213
Zach WerenskiX300.00%000000.45000000053022
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.47000001100033
Mark StoneX3236.44%50500010.40060000011145
Mikael GranlundX1243.28%139100000.45160000071122
Patric HornqvistX2132.53%8300000.43120000044340
Derek StepanX3154.34%80600000.60000000033132
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1138.00%10000010.42150000033152
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X1142.86%1400010.96110000033
__Filip Forsberg (TOR)X000.00%200000.00000000033
__Filip Forsberg (CBJ)X0038.10%8400000.32040000033
Alex TuchX1044.21%9500000.38000000280100
Tyler PitlickX3133.96%5300000.43000001100013
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054.62%97400000.50120001100211
Kevan MillerX100.00%000000.27000000150101
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.300000000403010
Alex Petrovic*X110.00%000010.66000000260101
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%000000.45000000000000
Tyson JostX0053.33%1500000.22000000140001
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.0400000006247000
Derek Ryan*X0058.54%12300000.1200000007329000
Carson Soucy*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew Mangiapane* (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray56222680.9152.5133974514216740030.833245617732
Carter Hutton*153840.8962.9190620444250000.00001528110
Pheonix Copley21100.8714.50120009700000.0000228000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX7218496752606194140437712.86%98185525.77121527862311121197
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X66253358124401291002306415010.87%12148622.515914501960004156
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X2712142631405259100206112.00%660622.462461984000463
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X3913193293007741130448910.00%687922.5435831113000093
Artemi PanarinX732234564603675246671878.94%7153521.03991855226101159
Tyler SeguinX73272754118068140307862238.79%21169523.227815602160117166
Nicklas BackstromX59193554712053911685513111.31%9119420.232131531174011080
Rasmus Dahlin*X7374350044063639643677.29%89176124.1331518572350113196
Zach HymanX73201838234095851885011410.64%14125317.1635825142101197
Elias LindholmX73172037122207587174471249.77%19154721.192810262150002145
Chris KreiderX731420341346010141158381268.86%5101413.90224136000000
Shea Theodore (TOT)X6432831-24013516522454.62%69134120.953710411750000137
__Shea Theodore (OTT)X8134-3205584312.50%813917.3711241700003
__Shea Theodore (DAL)X56225271208465718423.51%61120221.46268371580000134
Ron HainseyX739202921440714357223315.79%87123216.883361379000080
Michael Del ZottoX7382129-47801366266175712.12%80143719.68538321760001124
Kevin LabancX73101727960394012040808.33%6105214.4101158600006
Brandon DubinskyX737111810320546362174811.29%46158.4300002000023
Valtteri FilppulaX737411-620114556154012.50%36178.4500001000373
Colton SceviourX73561128033338018616.25%56939.4900004000053
Jonas Siegenthaler*X5236911002413214614.29%3354310.4500001000036
Henri Jokiharju*X280664160151511390.00%1237213.2900000000020
Travis Dermott (R)X48055422020174650.00%143998.310000100009
Tom Kuhnhackl*X14000-120613140.00%2574.100000000000
Conor Garland*X38000-800654330.00%21975.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX210.00%000000.72000000320454
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X3256.68%93500110.78040000055761
__Mika Zibanejad (ANA)X1054.75%71600110.86010000055
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X2263.01%21900000.73030000055
Artemi PanarinX7140.88%15900010.73280000042524
Tyler SeguinX5156.73%197600000.64180002300346
Nicklas BackstromX4156.07%137500000.90140000011541
Rasmus Dahlin*X100.00%000100.570000003120234
Zach HymanX3240.71%50600000.61020000140351
Elias LindholmX5150.75%26600000.48120000180233
Chris KreiderX2241.49%9400000.670100000116214
Shea Theodore (TOT)X000.00%000000.460000000114102
__Shea Theodore (OTT)X000.00%000000.580000000114
__Shea Theodore (DAL)X000.00%000000.450000000114
Ron HainseyX300.00%000000.47000000086212
Michael Del ZottoX110.00%000000.40000000140021
Kevin LabancX0238.36%7300000.51010001100031
Brandon DubinskyX0160.64%65300000.59000000066002
Valtteri FilppulaX1053.90%44900000.3611000001616011
Colton SceviourX1236.33%27800000.32000000098010
Jonas Siegenthaler*X010.00%000000.33000002800000
Henri Jokiharju*X000.00%000000.320000000303001
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.250000000485000
Tom Kuhnhackl*X0066.67%600000.0000000001212000
Conor Garland*X0041.67%1200000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)146620.9162.2784603323820000.50021459310
Carey Price59351860.9032.59358610315515990510.577265914322

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX733356893180361493059721210.82%19164722.5681725542371017224
Leon DraisaitlX6741478818100641683829025410.73%10171125.54111324362210009199
Josh BaileyX75204060760241201884111110.64%13141918.9141216281690003100
Bryan RustX7522345610300132742195515110.05%23139918.65512174121400000
Sami VatanenX591045554420687511526678.70%105153325.995813631920110152
Timo MeierX7523315423380152662084516211.06%10138518.4669153522700000
Andreas AthanasiouX752725522116036961806015615.00%17113015.073251064000041
Jaden SchwartzX65212243-618050791893810611.11%10132320.356915261800003107
Troy StecherX7253338636049528327576.02%94151321.022810351870000142
Alexander Edler (TOT)X63112637-216401216187276812.64%82149223.6861117582030001166
__Alexander Edler (TOR)X59112435-215801195479256213.92%78138723.5261117511850001158
__Alexander Edler (DET)X4022060278260.00%410426.1000071800008
Gustav NyquistX7511193071004979164461146.71%3107114.28112329000035
Martin Marincin*X75623298355543552153611.54%72126316.832461698000399
Oliver BjorkstrandX7511162710180554815244967.24%1196412.860001300000
Brandon MontourX429152411180522359222715.25%64104124.79336301230111109
Connor MurphyX6641519-2460117375927346.78%96148022.42134241900001127
Brian Boyle (TOT)X6971017-1636058768718688.05%8105315.2707721126000016
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X607916-1434050738316658.43%898316.3807721125000016
__Brian Boyle (DET)X9011-220834230.00%0707.830000100000
Slater KoekkoekX75116171136068383014333.33%72115115.35000269000048
Chris Bigras* (R)X38511161316022192361421.74%3360415.89011320000035
Riley SheahanX75369-164021325311465.66%74656.1900002000027
Tomas NosekX72235-10601511378185.41%22393.310004500000
Valeri NichushkinX19033000254380.00%11055.520000100002
Andreas Englund* (R)X18101416021650220.00%1426614.770000300009
Ryan Collins* (R)X5000100702000.00%57715.490000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX4458.85%62700201.08040000420755
Leon DraisaitlX7455.80%202500131.030400011001234
Josh BaileyX2251.08%147800000.85120000130152
Bryan RustX1241.07%11200100.80000001100254
Sami VatanenX110.00%000000.72000000021106
Timo MeierX2130.43%9200100.78110001100354
Andreas AthanasiouX8141.60%132200000.92010000011254
Jaden SchwartzX4336.00%17500100.65040000011422
Troy StecherX100.00%000000.500000000221102
Alexander Edler (TOT)X110.00%000000.50000000150033
__Alexander Edler (TOR)X110.00%000000.50000000150
__Alexander Edler (DET)X000.00%000000.38000000150
Gustav NyquistX2140.86%9300100.56000001100102
Martin Marincin*X200.00%000000.46000000044002
Oliver BjorkstrandX2131.03%5800000.56120000054123
Brandon MontourX100.00%000100.46000000051213
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.26000000098010
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3050.90%116500000.320100000101010
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X3050.93%113300000.330100000101
__Brian Boyle (DET)X0050.00%3200000.280000000101
Slater KoekkoekX100.00%000000.300000000405010
Chris Bigras* (R)X100.00%000000.53000000000001
Riley SheahanX3051.29%27100000.390000000264100
Tomas NosekX1046.67%3000000.4200000004420000
Valeri NichushkinX0050.00%400000.570000000191000
Andreas Englund* (R)X100.00%000000.08000000000000
Ryan Collins* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom44000.9242.252400091180000.0000415100
Frederik Andersen58361750.9122.6435254415517690210.889185817730

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX7336498541100451253027723311.92%11160021.9131114582170115157
Dustin BrownX7329406938640181692706816610.74%16161922.183811532180006208
Joe ThorntonX732240622720231252006111411.00%7143919.717815372020005133
Andrei Svechnikov*X732627531328092682216014511.76%5125717.226142044201000035
Brock NelsonX7323305324235191232094913811.00%13132418.135510311620003139
Justin BraunX686384436440766410026636.00%91169424.912911532000000211
Pierre-Luc DuboisX65162541114156369179311108.94%11109716.8845926164000032
Ian ColeX731029393310801227069324714.49%113162922.31459251071011200
Ryan MurrayX73534391014028618518555.88%91163122.343912571950001235
Alex KillornX7317203751404977136306912.50%18122116.736612251680001134
Brady SkjeiX737273435801156510122476.93%82157921.63246461890000198
Nick SchmaltzX73121628040541111339110.81%889912.3100025000066
Andrew ShawX73816240500100688835809.09%1085811.7511218000014
Mirco MuellerX71519242436031242782318.52%5397913.79011225000019
Mikkel BoedkerX73518231115512446220468.06%45858.0101114011041
Brett Kulak (R)X716121822300442537101716.22%62101814.3400002000093
Sam GagnerX737916106025476584010.77%24596.290000000000
Kyle OkposoX7367131080381554173811.11%14606.300000000000
Fredrik Claesson*X211226010111100.00%13517.580000500001
Ben Harpur*X15000-42751444240.00%111228.1400002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX6335.27%41400011.06030002500595
Dustin BrownX3145.33%15000020.850300002101022
Joe ThorntonX1358.85%184700000.86000000042138
Andrei Svechnikov*X2133.96%10600010.84220000022545
Brock NelsonX8155.10%179300000.80020003400264
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.52000000190212
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1146.92%50300000.75020000022412
Ian ColeX200.00%000100.480000001160401
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000100.480000003190021
Alex KillornX4037.14%10500000.61000000180151
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.430000002130010
Nick SchmaltzX3132.35%10200000.62000002200112
Andrew ShawX5045.30%78800000.56000000021101
Mirco MuellerX100.00%000100.49000001200111
Mikkel BoedkerX0046.81%4700000.790000000106100
Brett Kulak (R)X100.00%000000.35000000063011
Sam GagnerX2151.18%50800000.700000000295001
Kyle OkposoX0041.67%2400000.57000000055022
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000001.14000000150001
Ben Harpur*X000.00%000000.00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark127300.9182.5064720273280000.00001063000
John Gibson63381870.9112.6637656316718760110.84613639733

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX72354378201207312132310425710.84%12175224.3361016632362139189
Brayden Point (TOT)X7330356527120521452656917911.32%14159521.868816722500114146
__Brayden Point (CHI)X7347700210359268.57%118726.780111328000027
__Brayden Point (FLA)X6627315820120501352306015311.74%13140821.338715592230114119
Phil KesselX7627346121120461062317217911.69%12155820.506612442181127132
Brad MarchandX55253055830098632064814812.14%10123122.3931215431812029135
Mathew BarzalX76144155-410031113190681227.37%5144919.074101439215000048
Mattias EkholmX7611405121520629312949908.53%134200126.336410612590222205
Erik JohnsonX761328411497511055109377611.93%88180923.80459482570114161
Vincent TrocheckX76182240-7440159761624412411.11%13135917.8927935187000255
Travis HamonicX7673037-1580915210228596.86%75160921.17268482100003169
Sam ReinhartX7613173051604252171471257.60%3107714.17055106500000
Anton StralmanX6712627-236077416218371.61%69139420.81167241840000159
Artturi LehkonenX7671724-4280583210427766.73%11109514.411451175000258
Jonas BrodinX7631821-222030564311286.98%57104013.69101227000025
Chris TierneyX617916-18021728422438.33%373512.050000200009
Markus GranlundX61729-440283148123014.58%95879.6200012000039
Andrew CoppX76459-1607354110289.76%63724.900000000000
Kevin ConnautonX5116712404820267133.85%3867013.1300000022350
Matt GrzelcykX69077740291615690.00%215347.7400000000054
Garnet HathawayX76325-214072263312209.09%44485.8900001000048
Ryan CarpenterX20112-2208995911.11%11959.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7140.45%53900100.891400034001151
Brayden Point (TOT)X2249.76%208200010.81020001400545
__Brayden Point (CHI)X0148.33%24000000.75010001400
__Brayden Point (FLA)X2149.95%184200010.82010001400
Phil KesselX8147.59%16600000.781200000111375
Brad MarchandX4043.18%13200010.89130001200652
Mathew BarzalX3143.70%171400000.76010000011323
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.51000000011206
Erik JohnsonX410.00%000000.45000000130222
Vincent TrocheckX2159.60%50500000.59000000032312
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.46000000011011
Sam ReinhartX4047.67%8600000.5601000001212142
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.39000000021000
Artturi LehkonenX0045.76%5900000.440000000235112
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.4000000002010002
Chris TierneyX0155.27%77800000.440000001130100
Markus GranlundX2030.91%5500000.31000000088100
Andrew CoppX1049.65%43100000.48000000062002
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.21000001100000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.260000000692000
Garnet HathawayX0039.51%8100000.2200000002727001
Ryan CarpenterX0022.22%1800000.21000000075000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby69372750.9032.6241688418218850320.71414697601
Anton Forsberg*75200.8993.0042000212070000.0000769001

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7332508239140781852878122711.15%24175724.0761420472190114228
William KarlssonX733136671822063812585816712.02%13152520.89512174719720212202
Victor Hedman (TOT)X691244561159595961153810410.43%109174325.2781018692141121218
__Victor Hedman (OTT)X142121401602127257278.00%3136826.301341737000078
__Victor Hedman (LAK)X5510324211435746990317711.11%78137525.017714521771121140
Tyler JohnsonX73212849311606698270761767.78%6146420.056101660214011173
Jake GardinerX73739461820042678320568.43%88174023.833912482270110177
James Van RiemsdykX73201939101005862206691649.71%3145819.97571249198011163
Justin WilliamsX73142034-132808044155461119.03%3128317.573693418900000
Kevin ShattenkirkX57722291200364570335110.00%40119620.99671345148000167
Derek ForbortX60718252600744161204511.48%42126121.02358261410001123
Dmitry KulikovX73223251038051364216274.76%63112415.40000637000089
Tyler BozakX739152481005410611836757.63%10100813.811231254000226
Tyler ToffoliX7311102171404255100176711.00%794712.9700025000013
Nikita GusevX7361218-102027288018657.50%37269.95033117700000
Leo KomarovX7351318-85001257211133954.50%991012.471121172000180
Jordie Benn* (TOT)X55414185360352931101712.90%3787415.89101532101164
__Jordie Benn* (VGK)X4141216424022222581416.00%3067216.40101531101147
__Jordie Benn* (LAK)X1402211201376230.00%720114.3900001000016
Robert BortuzzoX696410135551003235141717.14%79113916.510226420110113
Alex Iafallo*X736410280313347175512.77%25968.160000400000
Jay BeagleX59336060163827102811.11%95198.8000002101290
Evan Rodrigues*X44224-72011118141311.11%22635.980000100000
Drake Batherson*X281346001914356242.86%335412.640000000000
Chris Wideman*X2403314012109530.00%132279.46000112000113
Karl Alzner*X10011-200440010.00%915115.070000100007
Steven Kampfer*X4000000110000.00%2286.910000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX11362.73%230500010.93030000062834
William KarlssonX6148.09%89000010.88120000140573
Victor Hedman (TOT)X300.00%000000.64000000033243
__Victor Hedman (OTT)X000.00%000000.76000000033
__Victor Hedman (LAK)X300.00%000000.61000000033
Tyler JohnsonX2144.03%13400000.67010000033244
Jake GardinerX210.00%000000.530000000101315
James Van RiemsdykX4245.77%14200000.54030000044151
Justin WilliamsX3242.86%9100000.53000001100121
Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00%000000.48000000022211
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.400000000187110
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.440000000202002
Tyler BozakX2055.70%104300000.48000000011230
Tyler ToffoliX0031.25%6400100.440000000161021
Nikita GusevX2030.99%7100000.500000001140011
Leo KomarovX1042.81%66800000.40000000083122
Jordie Benn* (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000011000000
__Jordie Benn* (VGK)X000.00%000000.480000011000
__Jordie Benn* (LAK)X000.00%000000.200000011000
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.18000000033101
Alex Iafallo*X1043.24%3700000.340000000132010
Jay BeagleX1058.40%50000000.2300000001414000
Evan Rodrigues*X0030.77%1300000.300000000128001
Drake Batherson*X0036.84%1900000.23000000000000
Chris Wideman*X000.00%000000.26000000390000
Karl Alzner*X000.00%000000.13000000320000
Steven Kampfer*X000.00%000000.00000000280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne64411760.9182.0238624513015920030.3758649733
Cal Petersen*20110.8703.40123007540000.000027000
Garret Sparks*51400.8773.6030020181460000.0000549000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX66344074020311652759819412.36%14173126.2241115411821014185
Miro Heiskanen*X73114859-6415438513351908.27%130191526.2451419672010001160
Max DomiX682727541024088911633113416.56%12144121.194711241660002102
Colton ParaykoX7393039-7420846788396910.23%98167022.876814531920001152
Shayne GostisbehereX7392635-10180297288267310.23%75141619.404711441350110117
William NylanderX73161733-96035591566110910.26%12155221.2744822194000192
Ivan ProvorovX63923321360915810827558.33%68136821.725813541600001118
David PerronX52141731-120010349145441099.66%9120623.20123211370002116
Colin MillerX7341822-18600125495013318.00%54114215.643251655000032
Oskar LindblomX549101912160542289135010.11%698818.3002212119000015
Rocco GrimaldiX7371118-2980237710631626.60%6112615.4302212900002
Alexander WennbergX5541216-1700218011323893.54%988916.16156846000139
Jesper Boqvist* (R)X6286141140453877225910.39%9117318.9232516133000034
Ethan BearX7331013-20260364126122911.54%59101913.9600000000054
Dryden Hunt*X73314-2626087314317416.98%7110915.19000245000030
Michael Sgarbossa*X73112-1080271921894.76%34586.27000111000018
Jordan Kyrou*X59022-1001132150.00%11462.4701111400008
Matt IrwinX63022-3100211211210.00%203195.0700011000018
Timothy Gettinger*X50101-118023892511.11%23006.000000300000
Curtis McKenzie*X30011-712020810140.00%12809.330000100004
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X35000-9803332030.00%155415.8200013000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX6158.01%194100000.863100000310845
Miro Heiskanen*X200.00%000000.62110002300243
Max DomiX3147.21%112900000.751700011004104
Colton ParaykoX210.00%000000.470000000112311
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.492200000111021
William NylanderX1154.44%16900000.43220001100112
Ivan ProvorovX310.00%000000.47010000021200
David PerronX1143.56%10100100.51390000320264
Colin MillerX120.00%000000.39000000033012
Oskar LindblomX2035.90%7800000.38010000022212
Rocco GrimaldiX0138.37%74800000.3200000001511110
Alexander WennbergX0149.43%88200000.36010000066100
Jesper Boqvist* (R)X1037.18%7800000.240000000102011
Ethan BearX110.00%000000.26000000055110
Dryden Hunt*X0027.27%6600000.07010000066000
Michael Sgarbossa*X0037.90%31400000.0900000001717000
Jordan Kyrou*X0051.22%8200000.27000000000000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.1300000006311000
Timothy Gettinger*X0046.15%2600000.07000000000001
Curtis McKenzie*X0031.25%1600000.0700000003026000
Dmitry Sokolov* (R)X0046.15%2600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin* (R)156630.9092.6491062404390010.00021548211
Robin Lehner58232780.9012.6935410115916130110.750365815321

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX7446499520803517936411525312.64%12196326.53610164421211211295
Matthew TkachukX761831491422010853185501179.73%9167922.09156302162138286
Nate SchmidtX76643491124034718336617.23%124186524.532911352150111242
T.J. OshieX722028481324010075235671538.51%8142419.784812482100005124
Ryan PulockX7611314277601377788284512.50%118181523.886511422140110212
J.T. MillerX73162238-1810055106182411408.79%10141719.413912291860005140
Brent SeabrookX76112435-11560786211340689.73%81158020.796511571850000195
Cody CeciX7572633-985582509026467.78%71130117.34224411080000110
Phillip DanaultX76151530-1210032110160501359.38%21112914.85112528000024
Mike GreenX7442529-1544080645621467.14%56127217.1915620960000114
Zack SmithX75121022-10280664898176812.24%7109514.60000120000027
Michael StoneX7631922-632055423417258.82%74106614.0200005000090
Antoine RousselX68101121-136201125912126758.26%11119717.6124624168000125
Charles HudonX7571017-1634086319431677.45%4128617.152242017700003
Stefan NoesenX768614-820077409431588.51%4106714.03011213000019
Casey CizikasX766612-360574952133511.54%65947.8200002000039
Brandon ManningX7505541602774340.00%152693.5900000011024
Jordan WealX7511246078212124.76%23414.540000000000
Dalton Smith*X1000-100000000.00%054.920000000000
Nathan Walker*X1000-220000010.00%01212.180000000000
Kyle Rau*X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marcus SorensenX21000-340423000.00%0643.040000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6345.97%238200020.973700001301053
Matthew TkachukX2240.38%15600010.58170000043252
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.530000001290124
T.J. OshieX3133.86%18900100.67150000210213
Ryan PulockX210.00%000000.46000001100224
J.T. MillerX2148.00%147300010.54140000150111
Brent SeabrookX110.00%000000.44000000021112
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.510000000122012
Phillip DanaultX2058.19%112400000.53010000130031
Mike GreenX200.00%000000.46000001100040
Zack SmithX4053.85%13000000.400000001100003
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.4100000001110010
Antoine RousselX1044.74%7600000.35000000042012
Charles HudonX0032.35%10200000.26000000042011
Stefan NoesenX0038.89%7200000.26000001100101
Casey CizikasX2153.13%51200000.4001000001313011
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.3700000007516000
Jordan WealX0045.61%5700000.1200000006449000
Dalton Smith*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan Walker*X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Kyle Rau*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0037.04%2700000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek49252220.9112.6529616413114690000.786144922723
Scott Wedgewood*155640.8993.1691321484750011.0003155300
Mike Condon122730.8843.5373100433720010.75081249100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX732839673120501612567620910.94%11155721.3351621502261017222
Viktor ArvidssonX73292655-22043952446920411.89%21175424.0271017402280004269
Tomas TatarX7320315110320112451655010412.12%7143519.6681018462300113115
Andrew CoglianoX73163248022033126200501448.00%5129217.7038114219900000
Micheal FerlandX73192039172016357176389010.80%14139719.1333634198000182
Christopher TanevX7373138-11120405612721695.51%99153921.0951015722020001198
Danny DeKeyserX73102636-8500945310438739.62%81166022.747916602210112198
Michael FrolikX73141630-91202258113369412.39%10115915.8812399500000
Nikita ZaitsevX7351924-1164088487721656.49%58129117.6814530122000095
Jason DemersX7031417-1438051494111337.32%53103314.76022732000061
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X71311141320044303612218.33%6197313.7000036000074
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X64310131216037293210199.38%5688413.8100036000074
__Deryk Engelland (NSH)X7011140714220.00%58912.740000000000
Josh ArchibaldX736713-1614062448714606.90%283311.4112354400016
Marc Staal (TOT)X4511112-1610024122014185.00%3059013.1000001000015
__Marc Staal (TOR)X31167-15601461512156.67%1740212.960000100003
__Marc Staal (NSH)X14055-1401065230.00%1318813.4300000000012
Devin ShoreX735510-24120209310524624.76%7103214.1400000000030
Patrick MaroonX66538-2232097307426576.76%293614.1800021200001
Connor CarrickX6626841202416821125.00%183935.9510111000030
Victor RaskX51156-440718139157.69%32424.7400001000115
Vladimir SobotkaX73235-512034303911185.13%34426.0600013000141
Vince Dunn*X17112-62051160216.67%1417310.180000000006
Kenny AgostinoX20011120100000.00%0401.990000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX5257.32%175500110.86170000061454
Viktor ArvidssonX3335.90%45400000.63170000022333
Tomas TatarX5237.02%18100100.71140000011451
Andrew CoglianoX2147.16%103900000.74010000230212
Micheal FerlandX3136.56%9300000.56020001100306
Christopher TanevX200.00%000000.49000000210123
Danny DeKeyserX220.00%000000.43000000041021
Michael FrolikX1043.42%7600000.52010000022024
Nikita ZaitsevX010.00%000000.370000000192011
Jason DemersX000.00%000100.33000000031100
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X010.00%000000.290000000352100
__Deryk Engelland (PHI)X010.00%000000.290000000352
__Deryk Engelland (NSH)X000.00%000000.220000000352
Josh ArchibaldX1039.19%7400000.311100001160101
Marc Staal (TOT)X100.00%000000.410000001160010
__Marc Staal (TOR)X100.00%000000.350000001160
__Marc Staal (NSH)X000.00%000000.530000001160
Devin ShoreX0040.58%110400000.1900000001412010
Patrick MaroonX0044.26%6100100.1701000001212100
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.410000000207010
Victor RaskX1043.92%29600000.500000000506001
Vladimir SobotkaX0133.33%8400000.2300000001010200
Vince Dunn*X000.00%000000.230000000114000
Kenny AgostinoX0020.00%2500000.5000000002013000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard41191840.9092.5924806310711710130.733154132522
Semyon Varlamov32121640.8953.191939221039800020.636113241400

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX592729561280161322355817311.49%20141023.907815391690113213
Jake MuzzinX73144155-9760179831153310012.17%124189725.994812562230000196
Jeff SkinnerX7122305222005289258772108.53%7145720.522911391750001144
Carl HagelinX7313344781204576165561157.88%14137118.783111434212000065
Jared SpurgeonX73103646-2240227911436688.77%87174523.9161016602240001225
Evander Kane (TOT)X631726431464018259203551608.37%8136821.724913481791015190
__Evander Kane (OTT)X156915318045754144511.11%131621.08235938101236
__Evander Kane (NJD)X481117281146013752149411157.38%7105221.91268391410003154
Tyler MyersX73122638-582010062109267711.01%87151120.699817631850000171
Alex GoligoskiX7343337-134067537420595.41%66126217.292810301020000109
Sven BaertschiX7317153231803532134438912.69%4131417.992462418800000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X7242731-2322035636526506.15%65138519.24279411520000138
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X2521517-11406193014196.67%2252821.122572269000054
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X4721214-1218029443512315.71%4385718.240221983000084
Erik HaulaX66131225102601058813640939.56%15136520.68437341680002131
Zemgus GirgensonsX7361622-21160668612841904.69%8112815.451121269000028
Mark PysykX7341216-1280483635151911.43%5696813.2600000000155
Scott LaughtonX735611-18120385046122910.87%65667.7601102200003
Drake CaggiulaX738210-192001093970165411.43%6105814.50000225000235
Nikolay Goldobin*X73347-172010185312395.66%375810.3900001000010
Miles WoodX73426-2122048376620406.06%37019.6100003000029
Jon MerrillX72033-1300221613650.00%344866.7600010000039
Oscar FantenbergX26112-4202240025.00%1762.910000000008
Seth Griffith*X5101-10011331933.33%07414.760000000000
Johan LarssonX15101-2201270114.29%1442.950001400002
Dominik SimonX13011220224110.00%0554.230001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX3060.62%164800010.79240000051263
Jake MuzzinX110.00%000000.58000000043323
Jeff SkinnerX4238.93%28000010.71270000042432
Carl HagelinX3245.63%10300000.69010000062302
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.53000000022022
Evander Kane (TOT)X2335.47%17200000.63270000000427
__Evander Kane (OTT)X2044.00%2500000.95120000000
__Evander Kane (NJD)X0334.01%14700000.53150000000
Tyler MyersX400.00%000000.50000000077030
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.590000000232121
Sven BaertschiX2237.36%9100000.49000000044412
Justin Schultz (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000000327111
__Justin Schultz (TOR)X000.00%000000.640000000327
__Justin Schultz (NJD)X000.00%000000.330000000327
Erik HaulaX3051.58%145400000.37010000022341
Zemgus GirgensonsX2137.37%114000000.39000000084021
Mark PysykX200.00%000000.330000000154101
Scott LaughtonX2050.39%63500000.39000000022100
Drake CaggiulaX1139.78%9300000.19000000088121
Nikolay Goldobin*X0046.88%6400000.180000000342000
Miles WoodX0124.59%6100000.1700000001010100
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.1200000007227000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.5300000001212000
Seth Griffith*X0041.25%8000000.27000000000001
Johan LarssonX0033.33%600000.4500000001313000
Dominik SimonX000.00%000000.360000000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau* (R)31110.9352.271850171070100.5002320010
Antti Raanta1510400.9072.4585801353770010.83361535120
Cory Schneider57232850.9052.8233688215816660220.700105518530

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX72303262-71601261062996922310.03%18181725.2441216522480007170
Jordan Staal (TOT)X70193655-3300179143191671439.95%16140420.065121744207101135
__Jordan Staal (COL)X1151217-660323026163019.23%727324.78145428101128
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X591424383240147113165511138.48%9113119.1748124017900007
Evgenii DadonovX7227275414020642147316012.62%11143619.94981741227000172
Elias Pettersson*X67232851114062931814611012.71%13148122.1061117442300006154
Jeff PetryX7212385026201377913837868.70%96174524.2371623732520000116
Kyle Connor*X72232548-24048522195313010.50%10153021.255101545250000098
Cale Makar* (R)X7164147-9180408611938745.04%109185026.0641115632480002149
Quinn Hugues* (R)X7164046414035738536647.06%79146820.675813662130000116
Brent Burns (TOT)X6583442-3224066778944588.99%88168625.947916632140000156
__Brent Burns (TOR)X3551520-2300204649253510.20%4493226.645611361090000104
__Brent Burns (NYR)X3031922-924046314019237.50%4475425.1223527105000051
Trevor DaleyX726303611200616054234111.11%70112815.670331153000035
Carl SoderbergX63171734880601091573710610.83%1088414.0300033000003
Danton HeinenX7212203231202954165341247.27%13133718.583473422500000
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X72131831627541451293310110.08%6101414.08000223000036
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X1133644013122872910.71%220118.24000222000010
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X611015252235283310126729.90%481313.3300001000026
Vinnie HinostrozaX709716580283747205319.15%16569.3700002000020
Denis Gurianov* (R)X727512-7100313258153412.07%575010.420000100003
Yannick WeberX44279-816032161591513.33%3161013.8600003000041
Ryan KeslerX69347-1216053815215435.77%65177.5001153800006
Tyler EnnisX3042600015242771914.81%22608.670000200003
Scott Harrington*X3214510180282120785.00%2644813.9900002000019
Daniel Sprong*X39011-300529190.00%2852.170000500000
Erik Brannstrom* (R)X5000-520511100.00%37615.280000000003
Troy Terry*X11000-200032220.00%0534.830000000000
Nate ThompsonX35000-220691050.00%1671.920001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX6139.68%49400000.683100000011845
Jordan Staal (TOT)X3162.15%176200000.78000000054437
__Jordan Staal (COL)X0064.92%38200001.25000000054
__Jordan Staal (NYR)X3161.38%138000000.67000000054
Evgenii DadonovX2140.17%11700010.75120002200313
Elias Pettersson*X2139.29%179200000.692100000011222
Jeff PetryX110.00%000000.57000001100431
Kyle Connor*X3136.57%17500100.63360000022147
Cale Makar* (R)X100.00%000000.510000001130141
Quinn Hugues* (R)X210.00%000000.63000000031013
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%000000.501100000191022
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.431100000191
__Brent Burns (NYR)X000.00%000000.580000000191
Trevor DaleyX200.00%000000.64000000022212
Carl SoderbergX5152.09%97900000.77000000072235
Danton HeinenX2242.31%10400000.48000000240101
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X3230.61%9800010.610000001160212
__Jake DeBrusk (COL)X1029.17%2400000.600000001160
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X2231.08%7400010.610000001160
Vinnie HinostrozaX1036.11%25200000.4900000001712210
Denis Gurianov* (R)X1039.02%4100000.320000001160101
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.3000000002513000
Ryan KeslerX0058.88%60800000.270000000326010
Tyler EnnisX0063.64%1100000.4600000001111001
Scott Harrington*X010.00%000000.22000000000010
Daniel Sprong*X0036.00%2500000.24000000000000
Erik Brannstrom* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy Terry*X0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0054.93%7100000.0000000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson*87010.9351.7348502142170001.0003864110
Martin Jones64342370.8902.9539048619217480320.81527648740

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor Hall (TOT)X723142736100451302887118810.76%11177224.6161117382271015263
__Taylor Hall (NJD)X16961502012355693416.07%341025.623031248101165
__Taylor Hall (OTT)X562236586803395232621549.48%8136224.3231114261790004199
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X7219446341002177152428712.50%119188726.218614952380001253
__Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X14213152406203110106.45%2234624.750222035000031
__Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X581731482601557121327714.05%97154126.568412752030001222
Tomas HertlX5924345813135441231914615012.57%11135622.986814431700114219
Ryan JohansenX76203656-138067851584111512.66%15155020.4061117272180006213
Paul StastnyX72132841-76029158192531496.77%13145320.1841216362110002143
Blake ColemanX76192140-6740205571715412311.11%27141918.67347402110003143
Zach Parise (TOT)X71211839-1016062731805214111.67%11136619.23661237226000290
__Zach Parise (ANA)X62181331-1416059601594612411.32%10118119.05551034199000170
__Zach Parise (OTT)X93584003132161714.29%118420.49112327000120
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X5963137-1935125476212439.68%97145924.744812362050000188
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X1000000211010.00%11110.900000100001
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X5863137-1935123466112429.84%96144924.984812362040000187
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X78122133-4260327613439908.96%108174122.32527742270001255
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X11022-3100615194110.00%925723.380001128000025
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X67121931-11602661115357910.43%99148422.15527631980001230
Scott MayfieldX747243114340433944113215.91%60102213.82011211000085
Anthony ManthaX76141529-23005228176551037.95%5138818.263473520900001
Stephen JohnsX764252918800107485519457.27%72114515.070449500001125
Jeff CarterX6315102511220347888336517.05%1079112.55000017000122
Nino NiederreiterX5711122311803145102288110.78%877013.51022424000268
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7641822-101120178416925485.80%70145019.08268331760000175
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X8156-116026673614.29%1116120.15112416000018
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X6831316-9960152356222424.84%59128918.96156291600000157
Melker KarlssonX76426-210015347414465.41%65837.6700001000281
Chris WagnerX7123503008128348215.88%35207.3200002000017
Mark BorowieckiX50055736059513370.00%113186.3500002000026
Anders Bjork*X26033-32010113310150.00%127310.490000100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX4901121402849410.00%11793.660000000005
Greg Pateryn*X2000-100100000.00%163.080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5338.98%64400000.82150001700384
__Taylor Hall (NJD)X2140.36%16600000.73010001700
__Taylor Hall (OTT)X3238.49%47800000.85140001700
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X330.00%000000.67000000011447
__Alex Pietrangelo (LAK)X110.00%000000.87000000011
__Alex Pietrangelo (OTT)X220.00%000000.62000000011
Tomas HertlX4254.47%154200000.86140000210347
Ryan JohansenX4157.52%68500100.72240000022223
Paul StastnyX1058.46%172600000.56030000032133
Blake ColemanX3037.01%25400100.56010000180231
Zach Parise (TOT)X2347.00%10000000.57150000022224
__Zach Parise (ANA)X2341.18%8500000.52150000022
__Zach Parise (OTT)X0080.00%1500000.87000000022
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X110.00%000000.510000004140312
__Rasmus Ristolainen (DAL)X000.00%000000.000000004140
__Rasmus Ristolainen (OTT)X110.00%000000.510000004140
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.38000000033304
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.16000000033
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X100.00%000000.42000000033
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.61110000062112
Anthony ManthaX4032.10%8100000.42010000022212
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.51000001100011
Jeff CarterX3260.26%61900000.63010000033112
Nino NiederreiterX2046.94%9800000.60000000033021
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X110.00%000000.30000000032001
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000.00%000000.74000000032
__Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X110.00%000000.25000000032
Melker KarlssonX0041.38%11600000.2100000002323100
Chris WagnerX0042.04%38300000.1900000001010011
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.310000001500000
Anders Bjork*X0055.00%2000000.220000000228000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0045.45%2200000.1101000004941000
Greg Pateryn*X000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask60272760.8992.9336274517717590300.857146016642
Anders Nilsson1610600.9083.1497540515540000.88991660210

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX69334174516059943199122210.34%6153322.219152459203000172
Mark ScheifeleX722351741010075150263721888.75%15163522.715172253212000495
Aaron EkbladX72174865362604562142378911.97%101156021.6751116701790000202
Matt DucheneX7130336318120321222378518712.66%7132418.645101548174000074
Shea WeberX721840581174013663132449313.64%95185725.7971421562110000203
Jamie BennX6723264923560116652174616810.60%5119417.83571227127101329
Tyson BarrieX6711354611160399186395812.79%95170525.459716491920220207
Jason ZuckerX72122739203206544199601546.03%7135318.79110112819000007
David Savard (TOT)X71629352640945610337815.83%105167723.6221214532120000196
__David Savard (NSH)X6362531058089529935766.06%91150523.8921214512010000169
__David Savard (PHI)X8044260544250.00%1417221.49000210000027
Frans NielsenX721216281310068888366113.64%473510.212135181014171
Ilya Mikheyev*X7171724760142911026686.36%582511.63213138000000
Ben ChiarotX72519242268097395515509.09%71135718.85347241250000121
Nick BoninoX691210221200695106358411.32%691213.221016360001102
Brad Richardson (TOT)X7181119580317010121737.92%1295813.4900001000160
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X646111748030549620726.25%1286213.4600001000032
__Brad Richardson (PHI)X720210011651140.00%09613.7100000000128
Roope Hintz*X6481018312048478732779.20%575211.74123958000036
Zach Aston-Reese*X65971612280702354114116.67%15668.71213235000011
Cedric PaquetteX72791610180573558132412.07%56438.93000040002180
Noel AcciariX72781515520110408227658.54%988012.22011538000277
Roman PolakX6039127520102333317299.09%6891815.31022857000060
Nicolas Hague* (R)X1712326010551320.00%1321312.520000200003
Yakov Trenin* (R)X11011400426050.00%0827.460000000006
T.J. Tynan*X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Fogarty*X2000000000000.00%042.240000000000
Carter Rowney*X7000100231120.00%0314.490000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX6237.50%23200010.97230002200663
Mark ScheifeleX4055.77%207100110.91130000140283
Aaron EkbladX420.00%000000.83000000420349
Matt DucheneX9158.54%118900000.95110000520561
Shea WeberX330.00%000000.62000000062339
Jamie BennX3344.90%9800000.82010001100353
Tyson BarrieX310.00%000000.54000000170222
Jason ZuckerX1245.05%11100000.58000001100023
David Savard (TOT)X100.00%000000.420000000121020
__David Savard (NSH)X100.00%000000.410000000121
__David Savard (PHI)X000.00%000000.470000000121
Frans NielsenX0254.74%61200000.760000001120120
Ilya Mikheyev*X2027.12%5900000.58000000066200
Ben ChiarotX010.00%000000.350000001400121
Nick BoninoX6152.96%102900000.48010001100301
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0054.82%19700000.40000000033002
__Brad Richardson (CBJ)X0062.75%5100000.39000000033
__Brad Richardson (PHI)X0052.05%14600000.42000000033
Roope Hintz*X0036.25%8000000.48000000000110
Zach Aston-Reese*X2138.89%5400000.57000000000121
Cedric PaquetteX1152.29%35000000.500000000163001
Noel AcciariX3047.93%12100000.34000002200110
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.260000000136001
Nicolas Hague* (R)X000.00%000000.28000000000100
Yakov Trenin* (R)X0075.00%400000.24000000072000
T.J. Tynan*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven Fogarty*X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Carter Rowney*X0056.52%2300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington59411620.9162.3535564213916590200.75045913815
Mike Smith139310.9022.8879141383870011.00061359100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX7324305421005882248621819.68%10165722.705914492320001114
Dougie HamiltonX6717294612500905698245917.35%66138820.726511531900110115
John KlingbergX6973845-1642060637426629.46%81168924.4871017492270110142
Mikko RantanenX73182644041510974231711797.79%8179524.5951015402281015185
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X72212142-66050134236601548.90%6152921.245712311980000117
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X8112-500418316153.23%120926.11101217000034
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X64202040-16046116205541399.76%5132020.63471129181000082
Cam FowlerX735333868015778325566.02%82136018.6314533129101191
Clayton KellerX731324378001748165401107.88%4109815.0503334500001
Nico HischierX73201636412044116146488913.70%5106614.6000010011046
Jake GuentzelX7316193533009474204441537.84%4135218.521453418300003
Morgan RiellyX5972835-934035697843648.97%90147525.006915401890001101
Rickard RakellX73171532222087601304511313.08%10140919.30561129214000010
Sean MonahanX661517321140621071323710211.36%10152223.063811272110003146
Jacob TroubaX4562026-2380544359134910.17%4699522.1235827138011090
Adam PelechX7331114640074302992410.34%71108814.90000531000048
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X572810-316073185012454.00%679914.0100014000022
Victor MeteX6001010980131514660.00%3665310.8800001000245
Dylan Strome*X732351201917328286.25%44966.7900017000018
Philippe Myers* (R)X151232203671314.29%141409.3000000000013
Anthony Cirelli*X73022-6809973120.00%11231.6800001000000
Radek FaksaX73101-4004240225.00%0490.680001700006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX9140.11%18200000.65240002200464
Dougie HamiltonX300.00%000000.66000001100442
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.53000000061310
Mikko RantanenX6138.41%49200000.493600002130425
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4142.44%173900000.55030000011215
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TOR)X0042.51%24700000.19010000011
__Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X4142.43%149200000.61020000011
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.560000001380024
Clayton KellerX3138.57%7000000.67000000011252
Nico HischierX7046.46%108900000.68000000031630
Jake GuentzelX2140.06%35200000.52110001100322
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.47000000041002
Rickard RakellX0138.28%20900000.45010000270241
Sean MonahanX1150.83%168000000.42150000170203
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.52000000011121
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.260000000469011
Joel Eriksson-Ek (R)X0029.55%4400000.250000000283020
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.310000000607000
Dylan Strome*X1056.67%15000000.200000000369020
Philippe Myers* (R)X100.00%000000.43000000021010
Anthony Cirelli*X0046.53%14400000.330000000731000
Radek FaksaX0030.00%1000000.4000000005858001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy63402120.9142.3137980614616980221.000146310922
Thatcher Demko (R)105410.9022.7561002282870100.66761063200

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX733333668380114862986719811.07%12175123.989615562380117283
Gabriel LandeskogX73292958143209297294751909.86%15153421.02512175621010110295
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX73173956356010288143439211.89%96190226.0612921842480000229
Mitchell MarnerX731837556160561131756414110.29%6156321.413811372370003121
Teuvo TeravainenX73173754618060571674413910.18%8157821.6221315322410004130
Mark GiordanoX40829375100445170245011.43%63105526.3741115421300000146
Jonathan DrouinX731125361560567157411137.01%4121816.683693921000000
Nick LeddyX7092635614019599823579.18%93146720.964711521890112204
Nick FolignoX731023331554014799136271067.35%6120416.4937103320900000
Brayden McNabbX7261824-4780141658139517.41%89164822.89156322220001186
Matt NietoX7391120-9100336510415708.65%1988712.1600004000183
Ryan Donato*X739918-1180326410118688.91%882111.2510151200000
Andrej SekeraX613131662553441399247.69%5782813.58011111000033
Jamie OleksiakX73213154102014741549383.70%75121116.5922421108000178
Tanner PearsonX737613-934070388620608.14%781011.090000700001
Alexander Nylander* (R)X73549-30091641103012.20%44626.330000000000
Frederik Gauthier*X69156-4802032286313.57%44696.8000000000020
Brad Hunt*X52235-21402325237178.70%3768513.1700002000060
Adrian KempeX73202-38046104512204.44%14636.340000000000
Jeremy Lauzon*X1000020201000.00%01312.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3135.76%74100110.75170000120382
Gabriel LandeskogX6246.63%16300000.76470001100464
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210.00%000000.590000001120233
Mitchell MarnerX0040.39%191900100.70130001100422
Teuvo TeravainenX3240.15%13700000.68010001100235
Mark GiordanoX010.00%000000.70000000140411
Jonathan DrouinX2139.13%6900000.59010000140210
Nick LeddyX100.00%000000.48000000092112
Nick FolignoX4052.94%148100000.55000001100125
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.29000000060211
Matt NietoX1140.78%10300100.45000000091201
Ryan Donato*X5239.65%91800000.44000000044024
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.390000001120012
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.25000000320001
Tanner PearsonX1045.83%4800000.32000000011111
Alexander Nylander* (R)X0026.67%3000000.39000000011001
Frederik Gauthier*X1050.72%48900000.260000000317000
Brad Hunt*X000.00%000000.1500000002013000
Adrian KempeX0036.67%3000000.0900000005656000
Jeremy Lauzon*X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck63292680.9102.5938164316518410200.800206310730
Jaroslav Halak105500.9142.6059902263010000.00001063100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny BoychukX65104353-234809155100448710.00%117164525.316814551820001161
Lars EllerX76212748-173009496215481579.77%15166221.873811302110112230
Paul ByronX62232144-302001401521835611912.57%14147223.744913281801015194
Alexander KerfootX76202444-3180411511747513411.49%14145119.0927923192000031
Marco ScandellaX7663541-530054589130696.59%109169922.35549392060111202
Bobby RyanX76162339-440014048166431239.64%11141518.622793419700002
Joel EdmundsonX765313639801115710030485.00%91158520.853811511920110154
Jordan EberleX76181634-939556921633510911.04%13149219.63459332071012123
Andre BurakovskyX761420340204955151371059.27%9145719.17358272070000115
Christian FischerX76141630-142009958149401099.40%8112214.76000514000025
J.T. CompherX7391928-12100317713037836.92%9116215.92011435000153
Zach BogosianX6272128-21340616110721626.54%81138422.325712541920000163
Carl GunnarssonX7131821-1816020405125255.88%70110115.501231057000048
Trevor LewisX509716-5120464864224014.06%974314.8600005000015
Joakim NordstromX526713-840251738113415.79%54398.4500000000019
Conor ShearyX735712-26608255516569.09%45437.4400025000022
Nathan BeaulieuX765712-13240394331101616.13%4883310.9600003000054
Brandon DavidsonX70279-223806938247168.33%5278211.1700035000042
Brian GibbonsX66527-166014312872517.86%63455.230000300003
Xavier OuelletX3613450038112100.00%61283.5400000000011
Taro HiroseX4000000000020.00%0122.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny BoychukX310.00%000000.64000000052416
Lars EllerX3255.10%53900100.58140000120340
Paul ByronX3138.90%185600000.60030000000524
Alexander KerfootX2248.12%175800000.61020000053321
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.480000000201141
Bobby RyanX1053.76%9300100.55000000063213
Joel EdmundsonX020.00%000000.45000000031021
Jordan EberleX5141.51%15900000.46020000086222
Andre BurakovskyX1047.65%14900000.470400000132122
Christian FischerX2234.04%9400000.53000000210132
J.T. CompherX0050.12%84200000.48000002200021
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.40000000033101
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.380000001270011
Trevor LewisX1046.31%43400000.43000000022110
Joakim NordstromX1042.00%5000000.59000001200101
Conor ShearyX1045.76%5900000.4400000001212021
Nathan BeaulieuX110.00%100000.29000000270010
Brandon DavidsonX100.00%000000.230000000562100
Brian GibbonsX0039.81%41200000.4100000001912010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.63000000098100
Taro HiroseX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss2512930.9013.11142700747510400.55692353211
Philipp Grubauer53163240.8963.2931602217316610130.75045321433

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X72284674116056176284852059.86%12171223.7851419362201016207
__Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X11178-14014163910322.56%524722.42022334000020
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X612739662120421602457517311.02%7146524.0251217331861016187
Ryan Suter (TOT)X73115970-103407110411736789.40%126190926.1471522762110111252
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X36627334140385255143310.91%6293626.0044831990001111
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X3753237-1420033526222458.06%6497226.2831114451130110142
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X60273764618066842285614311.84%5138223.0391221491750003191
__Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X281116272160495012023739.17%366723.824592174000191
__Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X321621374201734108337014.81%271522.335712281000002101
Corey PerryX73212243-1518035851966715310.71%9128217.56571241155000367
Josh Anderson (TOT)X762119403500153601736011412.14%15124916.4334725121000099
__Josh Anderson (WSH)X3558130160712450213710.00%741711.9000011000005
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X4116112733408236123397713.01%883220.3034724111000094
Jack Johnson (TOT)X7633235-22660119657824523.85%87163321.4921012461750110215
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X8134-312020772714.29%1517021.30123517000036
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X6822931-1954099587122452.82%72146321.51189411580110178
Max PaciorettyX76142034-1428012253170521568.24%17162621.395510432070005227
Brady Tkachuk*X76151530-3254016342173501388.67%5131817.3532530160000116
Dante Fabbro* (R) (TOT)X7652328-636071516418517.81%75137118.04448301630000118
__Dante Fabbro* (NYR)X35279-32404819286227.14%3563818.212351285000033
__Dante Fabbro* (TOR)X4131619-312023323612298.33%4073417.902131878000085
Steven SantiniX7281624-128001213569184611.59%70125617.4442617790001132
Jack Hughes* (R)X769817-210027583205010.84%580510.59123554000063
Sean KuralyX767714-24260558170276810.00%1399213.05011323000052
Tyler Motte (R)X695813-4020073507730666.49%998214.23000226000039
Ryan HartmanX764610-3312045426819465.88%57389.7200000000010
Adam Boqvist* (R)X55459-628032283082213.33%4269612.65000840000035
Brendan Perlini*X17347-220053416148.82%118610.910000600000
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X48246-100281321315.38%31994.1500009000012
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X48246-100281321315.38%31994.1500009000012
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X25156-1120033861316.67%1225910.3600000000015
Samuel BlaisX47112-86022820885.00%33136.650000000000
Oliwer KaskiX3101101001611000.00%52036.5400000000021
Mikko LehtonenX12000-1601004000.00%217314.3900001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2054.83%206100000.86350000033702
__Steven Stamkos (CBJ)X0049.53%21400000.65110000033
__Steven Stamkos (TOR)X2055.44%184700000.90240000033
Ryan Suter (TOT)X100.00%000000.73000000071235
__Ryan Suter (NSH)X000.00%000000.71000000071
__Ryan Suter (TOR)X100.00%000000.76000000071
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3251.45%96800000.93240000073544
__Evgeni Malkin (NSH)X2051.27%90300000.81120000073
__Evgeni Malkin (TOR)X1253.85%6500001.04120000073
Corey PerryX1040.00%9500000.67020001300004
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5135.29%10200000.64000000011325
__Josh Anderson (WSH)X2045.83%2400000.62000000011
__Josh Anderson (TOR)X3132.05%7800000.65000000011
Jack Johnson (TOT)X010.00%000000.430000000145120
__Jack Johnson (OTT)X000.00%000000.470000000145
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X010.00%000000.420000000145
Max PaciorettyX2135.83%18700000.420400000193120
Brady Tkachuk*X1230.56%10800000.46020000033211
Dante Fabbro* (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000000130011
__Dante Fabbro* (NYR)X100.00%000000.28000000130
__Dante Fabbro* (TOR)X010.00%000000.52000000130
Steven SantiniX010.00%000000.38000000050012
Jack Hughes* (R)X1036.55%88100000.42000000021003
Sean KuralyX2047.28%77200000.28000000022011
Tyler Motte (R)X0036.32%46800000.260000000158001
Ryan HartmanX0042.68%15700000.27000000011000
Adam Boqvist* (R)X000.00%000000.26000000077120
Brendan Perlini*X0037.50%800000.75000000082100
Logan Brown* (R) (TOT)X1039.38%19300000.60000000330001
__Logan Brown* (TOR)X1039.38%19300000.60000000330
Ryan Lindgren* (R)X000.00%000000.46000000610000
Samuel BlaisX0032.00%2500000.1300000002614000
Oliwer KaskiX000.00%000000.1000000003118000
Mikko LehtonenX000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen*21010.9142.93123006700100.000025000
Keith Kinkaid*43142810.8933.2025868113812900210.66734328324
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)178720.8873.55103200615420000.66761748010
__Mikko Koskinen (DET)137600.8843.5478000463970000.00001343
__Mikko Koskinen (TOR)41120.8973.5725200151450000.667645
Elvis Merzlikins* (R)2761830.8684.301633411178880010.833122738100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody EakinX67232447-1080371471834812412.57%9145421.70459291650003164
Jared McCannX73222446-93007190228591409.65%11137618.84471135195202580
Darnell NurseX7393342-233601159111533747.83%112179124.544610582170222178
Charlie McAvoyX6273340-2352079809430797.45%88153824.805914481690222125
Jake VirtanenX73182139-644013342167298910.78%7149220.44246381921011146
Pavel ZachaX73112637-31606478148511307.43%10134118.3607719187000052
Calle JarnkrokX73171734-420037145184571479.24%10132618.16279301440114146
John MooreX7382533040337812034746.67%104150920.68459611630000194
Erik Cernak*X698212928201505372275711.11%97144720.98257301670001159
Filip Zadina*X73141327-31004441145431049.66%8128617.624373519300000
Mattias JanmarkX7391524-1140117910626898.49%396213.1700027000295
Trevor Van RiemsdykX7331821-620038464619216.52%53104414.30011619000090
Nolan PatrickX7351520-48019647130697.04%973710.09123760000349
Travis SanheimX7341519-1242047684616338.70%67112315.391121059000268
Joey Anderson*X739817-126028509423819.57%1198013.43011110000061
Marcus FolignoX735611-176951234411029634.55%1099013.56000136000033
Mike ReillyX44066-66013189210.00%203517.9800001000025
Curtis LazarX50123-12601212184125.56%23657.300000200009
William CarrierX73101-132808211193225.26%64956.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody EakinX3148.35%182200000.65140000093461
Jared McCannX7048.44%25600000.67020000033234
Darnell NurseX210.00%000000.47000000042161
Charlie McAvoyX100.00%000100.52000000051213
Jake VirtanenX5143.06%14400000.52050000011515
Pavel ZachaX0152.28%24100000.55120000073232
Calle JarnkrokX2147.28%152500000.51030000033120
John MooreX110.00%000000.440000000164302
Erik Cernak*X210.00%000000.400000000148212
Filip Zadina*X3031.71%8200000.4201000002615202
Mattias JanmarkX0341.54%91000000.50010001100120
Trevor Van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.400000000158001
Nolan PatrickX0150.94%85000000.540100000334012
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.340000001130012
Joey Anderson*X0130.00%7000000.35000000022000
Marcus FolignoX1138.82%8500000.220000001110011
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.3400000004417000
Curtis LazarX0036.17%4700000.160000000483000
William CarrierX0050.00%2400000.0400000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart*45201870.9082.5927348011812800020.692134527512
Anton Khudobin*2881910.8823.661687401038730010.71472844301

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX673236682212053158338902169.47%16170625.476511672111019261
Evgeny KuznetsovX732537622834069722278717911.01%13171623.5021012432300007267
Torey KrugX7345256758074918635694.65%110186925.6021113542320220222
Dylan LarkinX6923325528340105751905611912.11%9143520.80246322120223123
Bryan LittleX73162137120069108169581179.47%5125817.23371022181000112
Alex GalchenyukX73142337-510074591354513410.37%6132618.175101519212000141
Brandon SaadX731716330804477187601519.09%9141919.444610362061123119
Mikhail SergachevX7381927-1320575079215910.13%93160021.92549462100000201
Will ButcherX6522224312018493815325.26%59117017.99145171150000101
Troy BrouwerX70131023-516074401293710110.08%1695513.6511275600000
Travis KonecnyX7391221-960117511527857.83%583511.440000300003
Marc MethotX5631821848092354723406.38%57103118.4112319115000096
Michael MathesonX57710171234056337924538.86%97141124.75325371720110176
Brandon TanevX7331013-66201343710733632.80%1293112.7600000000126
Alex ChiassonX737411-660212460194111.67%45988.2000013000228
Eric Gryba*X572911-772010320248108.33%4482714.5000003000037
Mathieu PerreaultX41448-740202339112210.26%12355.730000000000
Andrew LaddX72224-720918293186.90%32283.1700017000014
Jamie McGinnX45123-480186153106.67%01854.100000000000
Brendan Guhle*X16033-720333140.00%1024515.3400001000018
J.T. BrownX1000020000000.00%077.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2457.86%233500000.80280000120768
Evgeny KuznetsovX4246.72%27400010.72480001100348
Torey KrugX110.00%000100.600000000101125
Dylan LarkinX4057.92%25900100.77450000130541
Bryan LittleX4153.80%146100010.59010000011132
Alex GalchenyukX2350.00%27600000.56000001200120
Brandon SaadX5133.33%9600000.47120000092110
Mikhail SergachevX300.00%000000.34000000540110
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.410000000231011
Troy BrouwerX1235.90%7800000.48000000022301
Travis KonecnyX2041.68%92600000.5000000001818301
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.410000000264011
Michael MathesonX000.00%000000.24000000051102
Brandon TanevX1041.18%6800000.28000000031011
Alex ChiassonX0140.74%5400000.37000000072013
Eric Gryba*X000.00%000000.270000000243100
Mathieu PerreaultX0045.49%26600000.68000000044022
Andrew LaddX1060.61%3300000.3500000004545000
Jamie McGinnX0020.00%1000000.32000000042001
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.24000000093000
J.T. BrownX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury58302260.9132.5235432514917200000.80025588611
Curtis McElhinney156720.8962.8590500434150010.00001558100
Alex Stalock (TOT)20110.8044.49120009460000.0000215000
__Alex Stalock (LAK)20110.8044.49120009460000.000029

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX692730574280871762235814712.11%12170124.6531316342151016217
Drew DoughtyX71134154-1278011974114408511.40%116188626.5681321622270000212
Claude GirouxX6916274301204081189501728.47%17152622.113912322150004224
Michael GrabnerX7118244218402075227431487.93%12120516.9725737138000073
Kris LetangX7183442-9500768111643556.90%72168823.788917852290000210
Adam HenriqueX71191938104015118128459514.84%11133518.815510191870003114
Tom WilsonX7118193717980277431684714110.71%10138419.50336351860000120
Esa LindellX71721282026058438530588.24%74149321.036612511780112223
Justin FaulkX67422261768083548728534.60%73144721.60066371670000185
Mike HoffmanX711114255605929144471047.64%10146920.6925728220000396
Charlie CoyleX7191524-14220428210234688.82%693313.15000552000011
Jesper Bratt*X718816-18100203910130797.92%1392212.9901103000116
Devon Toews*X5841216-914022331892122.22%4474212.7900002000036
Craig SmithX717714-1618047429321667.53%373810.400000200017
Ryan Graves* (R)X37347-522033141961815.79%3146612.60000112000011
Mark JankowskiX68145-240932389272.63%43875.6900000000048
Gustav Forsling*X9044140663060.00%1511412.660000000005
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X510444200207143130.00%204639.0700000000034
Tobias Rieder*X71044-216028234211280.00%33484.910000100001
Marcus Pettersson*X34022-51602195360.00%232617.6900002000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4162.86%210000000.67160001100666
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.57000000033264
Claude GirouxX4143.53%36300010.56260000083121
Michael GrabnerX2136.51%6300000.70110000130262
Kris LetangX410.00%000000.50000000190140
Adam HenriqueX4156.35%152800010.57010000022320
Tom WilsonX3141.71%17500100.53140000120525
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.38000000044035
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.360000000292013
Mike HoffmanX2042.72%10300000.34240000120011
Charlie CoyleX1046.81%94000000.510000000103020
Jesper Bratt*X2135.19%5400000.35000000033001
Devon Toews*X100.00%000000.43000001100100
Craig SmithX1134.78%4600000.380100000176001
Ryan Graves* (R)X200.00%000000.30000000066001
Mark JankowskiX0050.58%43300000.26000000099001
Gustav Forsling*X000.00%000000.70000000000001
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.1700000005131000
Tobias Rieder*X0033.33%2100000.230000000719000
Marcus Pettersson*X000.00%000000.150000000343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk61302280.9092.5036254515116530100.636226110753
Malcolm Subban127400.9072.5166901283010000.00001061101

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX732548733210030782395918110.46%8163122.344711352300115136
Ryan GetzlafX67214364224601381371813813011.60%6139220.773912311931013127
Alexander SteenX732431552612066901985213112.12%17157721.6051015422290004161
Jonathan ToewsX4724234715100501242045215311.76%12108022.98549401420003136
Adam LarssonX7312344622116018580107317511.21%103186325.526713542300110193
Brett PesceX49103444196046284175411.90%78119724.424812391450001168
Boone JennerX7317264313280100118177651339.60%13126417.32145211140116181
Brenden DillonX731027372412801605186155711.63%74144019.73358391930000107
James NealX721818361214039561754211010.29%6118716.491453012300003
Oscar KlefbomX6462329540175556265610.71%84142322.23246291870110198
Thomas HickeyX665242915255285336183013.89%75107416.280009410000116
Dominik Kahun*X69101626540146810129689.90%1188912.89022012000051
Andreas Johnson (R)X73915241560302965113713.85%06879.41011117000018
Richard PanikX73121022-8375723598247312.24%288412.11101729000022
Kevin FialaX708917360243367185511.94%378611.2320299400000
Justin AbdelkaderX7310515-2380814798265410.20%395813.121011498101257
Markus NutivaaraX64381101602024316129.68%306079.491231147000047
Nick HoldenX52291112205026253278.00%4374014.2300039000076
Braydon CoburnX3926811402413116718.18%2846211.8400014000041
Lucas Wallmark (R)X65268-4401130239228.70%53835.9000000000038
Colin Blackwell*X31011200132133.33%0217.080000100000
Pontus AbergX3000000000000.00%000.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX2346.45%21100000.90250000160347
Ryan GetzlafX4258.19%161200110.92030000051834
Alexander SteenX7154.46%11200100.701300003100455
Jonathan ToewsX5260.82%148800020.87130003300642
Adam LarssonX220.00%000100.49000000320164
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.74000000011311
Boone JennerX5159.06%114800000.68130001100335
Brenden DillonX410.00%000000.51000000160331
James NealX3238.10%8400000.61220000044024
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.41000000091122
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.54000000180210
Dominik Kahun*X0044.27%71600000.58000000110211
Andreas Johnson (R)X1142.00%10000000.7000000001211122
Richard PanikX2040.00%6500000.50000000055023
Kevin FialaX2142.31%5200000.43120001100001
Justin AbdelkaderX5041.27%6300000.31010001100001
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.36000000094010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.300000000153011
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.350000000185100
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0149.31%43600000.42000000033000
Colin Blackwell*X000.00%200000.94000000000000
Pontus AbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick34221020.9122.572058028810000120.75043439321
Darcy Kuemper39251130.9102.5923624110211360320.688163934333