Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 21, 2019 at 06:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX78155065-2046069104124277512.10%88191624.56131124942700000144
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX823034647215931012607316611.54%19170520.8071017452682026131
Mika ZibanejadX82213253529579108247661548.50%6166820.3431013462620003116
Kyle Turris (TOT)X762325483235581242165414710.65%5140218.4535833217000073
__Kyle Turris (OTT)X3491120-10100206410226618.82%466319.5031417102000042
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X42141428131353860114288612.28%173917.6004416115000031
Zach Parise (TOT)X8124204417320109761734913813.87%9158719.59691537264000042
__Zach Parise (LAK)X631913321326078581353611314.07%8122219.40461023210000022
__Zach Parise (ANA)X185712460311838132513.16%136520.262351455000020
Jeff PetryX82133144-562010167117567511.11%113177921.6951116642730001191
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X7912304255153847111326210.81%68164920.8871219632290000141
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X5361925437515256620439.09%46110520.8417833151000099
__Thomas Chabot* (TOR)X1011020126000.00%02121.070115600002
__Thomas Chabot* (ANA)X25610161120222039121915.38%2252420.9564102572000041
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X81113041-11520898611833689.32%107193623.905813622140002261
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X2852025-414023375512299.09%4070025.01371034960002114
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X5361016-738066496321399.52%67123623.32213281180000146
Mathieu PerreaultX7514243874208788165401108.48%9134417.9136942218000131
Connor BrownX82141428-17395466615947988.81%12153018.66257342020003103
Marc StaalX7422527-136050576417313.13%99128017.2901119530112156
Andrej SekeraX5341923312022555522387.27%48105119.83235281290000109
Ryan StromeX82101222-13280327710535779.52%1105612.88022227000018
Zack SmithX8261117-6871581618419617.14%12113713.86112754000177
Christian Folin*X392111302403519237158.70%3764416.51112834000056
Matt BenningX703811134049263110129.68%4579311.33011748000026
Zack KassianX825510-541155285813348.62%55366.540000500005
Gabriel Bourque*X71459-52031204213319.52%45778.1300001000143
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X322683140231322399.09%2646614.560001154000014
__Anthony DeAngelo* (DET)X1000000000000.00%033.370000000000
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X312683140231322399.09%2646314.930001154000014
Lukas RadilX35213-620881851711.11%035910.250000100002
Warren Foegele* (R)X29123-8601413367172.78%32498.600000000000
Steve Oleksy*X4000100301000.00%0184.460000000003
Nic Petan* (R)X7000-500134100.00%0578.110000000005
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X240004003142140.00%11516.300000800007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110.00%000000.68000000250334
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5351.90%63000000.75030011100652
Mika ZibanejadX4255.79%124400000.64031000130423
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2250.96%166000000.68010100011312
__Kyle Turris (OTT)X0051.26%83100000.60000000011
__Kyle Turris (ANA)X2250.66%82900000.76010100011
Zach Parise (TOT)X5141.76%18200000.55030000022372
__Zach Parise (LAK)X4144.44%9000000.52030000022
__Zach Parise (ANA)X1039.13%9200000.66000000022
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.49000000022014
Thomas Chabot* (TOT)X210.00%000000.51000000044214
__Thomas Chabot* (OTT)X200.00%000000.45000000044
__Thomas Chabot* (TOR)X000.00%000000.95000000044
__Thomas Chabot* (ANA)X010.00%000000.61000000044
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X300.00%000000.42000000051141
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X100.00%000000.71000000051
__Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X200.00%000000.26000000051
Mathieu PerreaultX3150.56%35800000.57010000022012
Connor BrownX0038.02%12100000.37221001100031
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.42000000022011
Andrej SekeraX100.00%000000.44000000042001
Ryan StromeX2049.55%22400010.420000001250121
Zack SmithX2048.97%43900000.30000300033102
Christian Folin*X000.00%000000.40000000130102
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.28000000022120
Zack KassianX0052.08%4800000.370000300205000
Gabriel Bourque*X0043.33%3000000.31000000076000
Anthony DeAngelo* (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000130010
__Anthony DeAngelo* (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Anthony DeAngelo* (ANA)X000.00%000000.35000000130
Lukas RadilX0041.67%2400000.1700000001313000
Warren Foegele* (R)X0055.56%900000.24000000031000
Steve Oleksy*X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nic Petan* (R)X0036.17%4700000.00000000033000
Frederick Gaudreau* (R)X0047.14%14000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya115510.8942.7166420302840110.66731150001
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)56252650.8972.7933806315715290211.00065626663
__Henrik Lundqvist (DET)10100.8574.0060004280000.000010
__Henrik Lundqvist (ANA)55252550.8982.7733206315315010211.00065526
Craig Anderson (TOT)54232640.8893.1132384216815170110.704275311220
__Craig Anderson (CGY)1531020.8683.7990200574320000.6258151
__Craig Anderson (PHI)10100.8643.0060003220000.000011
__Craig Anderson (DET)2311920.8953.23137320747020100.64314223
__Craig Anderson (ANA)159600.9062.2690422343610011.0005156

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82185371-3600105121211661208.53%136212925.97612181242580002327
Elias LindholmX74223153-928094156251671478.76%28176523.8631013542160006295
Jake DeBrusk*X82232548-318039742004512211.50%13166320.287916432430003165
Brett Howden* (R)X62172441-829538931504412411.33%7130321.025813271690005190
Derrick Pouliot*X7382331-156057458324599.64%61136518.70549501960003174
Brett RitchieX82131629-1453158351105309512.38%4128015.611671715000007
Brandon CarloX8282028-1080092598521409.41%104153518.7242629760000200
Andrew CoppX82141327-116036121114268512.28%22115814.1242613550001191
John Hayden*X829182747430834611328787.96%7123815.0905512810000112
Shea Theodore*X53720275300514964215510.94%61117322.125611421520000143
Nolan Patrick*X8291524-13155329713431926.72%9105712.89022456000075
Eric Gryba (TOT)X7641620-413210134265513387.27%68112114.750221977000095
__Eric Gryba (NSH)X132351140212104320.00%917213.250001400003
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X321781575561216196.25%2943013.4300002000027
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X6000-420200000.00%3294.780000000001
__Eric Gryba (ARI)X25167-25955512298263.45%2749019.620221871000064
Nick Ritchie*X7661319-1476101432510132675.94%2123516.2503326172000030
Dylan DeMelo*X6331316-1036059473411288.82%6594114.941451576000191
Michael RafflX637714420065459526677.37%8108317.1931414163000375
Samuel Blais*X52851358015204272519.05%454210.42224106300000
Brendan SmithX6521012-466068362210259.09%6788713.65011010000088
Denis Malgin*X80549200142930122016.67%34085.1000033600000
Adam Erne*X69459-736057278617554.65%488812.8600003000046
Chris Thorburn*X35022-2160304103140.00%43259.2800022000029
Alex Biega* (R)X8011160752010.00%5749.2300000000010
Colin White* (R)X1000000110010.00%11312.530000100000
Michael McCarron*X100001201024140.00%0909.0300000000011
Adam Clendening*X16000-660585220.00%71348.3700000000015
Tim SchallerX22000-140360200.00%0693.1500008000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX520.00%000000.67000000031752
Elias LindholmX5051.28%183500100.60030000021474
Jake DeBrusk*X4233.07%25100000.58140000310342
Brett Howden* (R)X3049.55%132000010.63130010081621
Derrick Pouliot*X200.00%000000.45000001100010
Brett RitchieX0139.64%11100100.450000301190221
Brandon CarloX110.00%000100.360000001180012
Andrew CoppX2250.58%130100000.47010000081222
John Hayden*X1044.72%12300000.44001140011033
Shea Theodore*X100.00%000000.46000000021003
Nolan Patrick*X2150.68%103200000.450000100108025
Eric Gryba (TOT)X000.00%000000.360011000141110
__Eric Gryba (NSH)X000.00%000000.580000000141
__Eric Gryba (OTT)X000.00%000000.370010000141
__Eric Gryba (PHI)X000.00%000000.000000000141
__Eric Gryba (ARI)X000.00%000000.290001000141
Nick Ritchie*X1146.08%10200000.31000110011003
Dylan DeMelo*X100.00%000000.3400000003321120
Michael RafflX0144.29%14000000.26000001300013
Samuel Blais*X1136.67%3000000.4800000001514101
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.2700000002910011
Denis Malgin*X2033.93%39200000.44000000000000
Adam Erne*X1139.71%6800000.20000000011001
Chris Thorburn*X0053.33%1500000.12000000011000
Alex Biega* (R)X000.00%000000.27000000087000
Colin White* (R)X0040.00%1500000.00000000011000
Michael McCarron*X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
Adam Clendening*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim SchallerX0037.50%9600000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev* (R)11001.0000.0060010170000.000010100
James Reimer67293440.9132.6739806417720320210.62586715845
Ryan Miller (TOT)165830.8873.2189841484240210.66761458010
__Ryan Miller (PHI)135620.8933.0371341363360210.66731140
__Ryan Miller (ARI)30210.8643.891850012880000.6673318
Joonas Korpisalo133530.8913.5271520423840000.00001149101

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX82455196363405115738911530111.57%21201424.57101424762461019274
Marc-Edouard VlasicX771564793739554110174491228.62%126197425.6471219922410222270
Alexander RadulovX8231407129500162922187515714.22%15168220.5151722482480003134
Patrik LaineX823038683422087622687519611.19%14192723.5061117382460006283
Nazem KadriX8227356255401171532366013211.44%9163619.9651116422180003136
Cam AtkinsonX74243256728032612214814410.86%11139518.856121848200000275
Dan HamhuisX8210405015680626911629758.62%110183522.3761218491790002264
Brendan GallagherX82212748434108472218471639.63%3150118.312101245216000126
Alexander EdlerX551434481164010273101287213.86%80132824.147714631620001114
Brian DumoulinX8253439736079758222616.10%105155919.014610401220000215
Nick HoldenX82721281056070488630638.14%74147918.04459501581011191
Marian GaborikX8213142723410578415037908.67%9120614.70101119000355
Mikkel BoedkerX8212132583604355118268710.17%694811.5610128000174
Sam GagnerX76615218255508411635705.17%9101413.350000400007
Radko GudasX56881610695951839112320.51%4064911.591231781011052
Erik GudbransonX7821214781256025255238.00%5683210.6700002000160
Vladislav NamestnikovX722810-314037285611273.57%44776.6300000000029
Peter Holland*X611232001643325.00%0600.980111900004
Kyle BrodziakX7311232201626228144.55%33755.1300002011087
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X33022-1116027117190.00%2337811.47000115000150
__Greg Pateryn* (FLA)X6011-420732150.00%1010918.21000115000116
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X1000-200100000.00%11414.480000000003
__Greg Pateryn* (BOS)X26011-51401985040.00%122559.8000000000031
Chris Wagner*X8000000000000.00%040.520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX8153.15%274300000.95290000310964
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310.00%000000.800000102140774
Alexander RadulovX3536.55%29000110.84050000041454
Patrik LaineX5239.49%15700100.71290000011478
Nazem KadriX3053.57%196000000.76050000033341
Cam AtkinsonX5234.26%10800000.80120000011301
Dan HamhuisX400.00%000000.550000000101123
Brendan GallagherX5344.06%14300000.64120021200144
Alexander EdlerX110.00%000000.72000003400216
Brian DumoulinX100.00%000000.50000000054214
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.380000001120120
Marian GaborikX5047.69%13000000.45110010031122
Mikkel BoedkerX4037.68%6900000.53000000011220
Sam GagnerX1146.50%114200000.41000010073024
Radko GudasX110.00%000000.49000010130320
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.34002030043000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0047.13%31400000.420000000441000
Peter Holland*X0055.10%4900101.0000000002212000
Kyle BrodziakX0054.89%26600000.1100000003030001
Greg Pateryn* (TOT)X000.00%000000.1100000002625000
__Greg Pateryn* (FLA)X000.00%000000.1800000002625
__Greg Pateryn* (CAR)X000.00%000000.0000000002625
__Greg Pateryn* (BOS)X000.00%000000.0800000002625
Chris Wagner*X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky73461890.9172.4944314418422050200.655297391063
Thomas Greiss95310.9052.9554921272840000.3333973021

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Duncan KeithX82175875950095106152519811.18%112217726.55121830953100001259
Logan CoutureX8236387461609010131710824211.36%16158819.3613162976255000177
Alexander OvechkinX82322860-25601421203771072668.49%10175821.441292182309000261
Ryan GetzlafX81213960-68230108141219601749.59%15169920.9821618413060003110
Keith YandleX7784351-11455528011629766.90%78165721.515141984290000041
Travis ZajacX75113344837565127156501127.05%15131017.4721416251670000122
Neal Pionk*X8273643-452061448443778.33%75145117.704141856259000074
Thomas VanekX82182442-510036471695612510.65%7155518.96891741257101247
Dan GirardiX8213284197409158115379411.30%102187322.8471017622620000237
Evgenii Dadonov*X821816349281041311694811810.65%9155318.9432536301000113
Joe Thornton (TOT)X82102232-152805897167421245.99%11127415.54268241480001101
__Joe Thornton (FLA)X5451217-8220385811323814.42%574713.841341478000061
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X11257-620917306216.67%426924.42123841000138
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X17358-140112224132212.50%225815.1901123000002
Marcus JohanssonX821213253803357153431177.84%799512.14224126300001
Jonathan EricssonX80319221164095584820346.25%90137217.14101170110178
Jason GarrisonX82516219681059576410267.81%80122414.93000170113197
Micheal FerlandX821061626315733073135013.70%789810.9501111600002
Tyler PitlickX81561138015195719348.77%55626.9400000000335
Adam LowryX772355391520754111194.88%125897.65000090001212
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X8114501202116227124.55%04145.1100000000139
__Melker Karlsson (CBJ)X64145280161315786.67%02814.3900000000135
__Melker Karlsson (BUF)X17000-240537040.00%01337.840000000004
Jan Rutta*X6112-3607693411.11%710517.4901137000010
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X31011001020050.00%0175.560000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen* (OTT)X31011001020050.00%0175.560000000000
Chad RuhwedelX2000000201010.00%22713.550000000001
Ondrej Kase*X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Duncan KeithX310.00%000000.69000000092634
Logan CoutureX9344.89%54800000.93150000140747
Alexander OvechkinX7351.48%27000100.68050000022547
Ryan GetzlafX5256.70%219400000.71002130022333
Keith YandleX210.00%000000.620000100172433
Travis ZajacX1059.27%161800100.670010000163261
Neal Pionk*X100.00%000000.59000000120014
Thomas VanekX1257.98%11900000.54130000022420
Dan GirardiX410.00%000000.440000000212251
Evgenii Dadonov*X4037.50%12000000.44150111100133
Joe Thornton (TOT)X4056.48%142700000.501200001100222
__Joe Thornton (FLA)X2056.05%81000000.461200001100
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X1055.87%31500000.520000001100
__Joe Thornton (BUF)X1058.28%30200000.620000001100
Marcus JohanssonX0045.59%13600000.50110000150112
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.32000000033100
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.34000020088021
Micheal FerlandX0140.43%4700000.36110031100000
Tyler PitlickX0143.75%4800000.39010000044000
Adam LowryX1056.49%79300000.1700021002814001
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X0046.40%27800000.2401000003019010
__Melker Karlsson (CBJ)X0045.52%26800000.3601000003019
__Melker Karlsson (BUF)X0070.00%1000000.0000000003019
Jan Rutta*X100.00%000000.38000000000000
Kasperi Kapanen* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000001.20000001300000
__Kasperi Kapanen* (OTT)X000.00%000001.20000001300
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ondrej Kase*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen734120120.9102.4144298517819830200.71421739765
Peter Budaj94410.9072.7754200252700210.0000973110

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan McDonaghX8096271-111021012996154571135.84%101197124.6481624972790001219
Eric StaalX783335687280801162929719111.30%14157920.245101551267000056
Reilly SmithX822636621522063692315913411.26%5157419.196111752268000123
Mikko KoivuX82203757-640068157236831658.47%12154218.803101345226000177
Corey PerryX8222345611752512456237711749.28%5144517.633101343247000024
Patrick MarleauX822425491116082104262731819.16%8145817.78461063247000021
T.J. BrodieX82113445-15435458412035669.17%111194823.764711612560000212
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X63161935032105047170521019.41%9119518.9754939193000022
Zdeno CharaX801123341474101027711636799.48%96184323.037411672750000235
Olli Maatta (TOT)X82727341135531628437618.33%77154118.80257271250000128
__Olli Maatta (OTT)X1011200211110.00%12322.520000300005
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X2831114-8756233915357.69%3563922.812462294000088
__Olli Maatta (CGY)X53415191728023384421259.09%4188016.60011528000035
Colton SissonsX82715220435718611328826.19%9111913.6403312710001162
Karl AlznerX7631720-1220061555120305.88%68123516.250001130000190
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X5441317-128033225615337.14%3888816.4504422134000050
Austin WatsonX829615-16520863470145212.86%157629.29000000003150
Ryan Dzingel*X737411014033279413507.45%286811.8900002700003
Luke GlendeningX824610-158045815019388.00%1282710.08000030113224
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X76459-16039239523704.21%391212.0001133800000
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X23134-3001710419252.44%033114.3801132900000
__Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X5332526022135414455.56%358110.970000800000
Mark BorowieckiX20369062105011144921.43%1528214.09202310000031
Paul Ladue* (R)X22156-260711223114.55%2339317.84000136900007
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX81224-13401723377275.41%57068.71000041015219
Kevin Roy*X9000-800106560.00%0707.780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan McDonaghX400.00%000000.720001100290343
Eric StaalX5156.50%155400020.86060001200656
Reilly SmithX4338.14%9700000.79040000043355
Mikko KoivuX3160.43%191800010.74020000140214
Corey PerryX3336.00%12500000.77240140180343
Patrick MarleauX1057.34%72200000.67180000011326
T.J. BrodieX200.00%000000.46000000031032
Ilya Kovalchuk (R)X2146.53%10100000.59351010033113
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.37001010130121
Olli Maatta (TOT)X300.00%000000.440000100204202
__Olli Maatta (OTT)X000.00%000000.890000000204
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X000.00%000000.440000100204
__Olli Maatta (CGY)X300.00%000000.430000000204
Colton SissonsX0052.61%101700000.39000101100102
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.320000000355010
Erik Gustafsson* (R)X100.00%000000.38000000130012
Austin WatsonX1141.30%4600000.3900000002720111
Ryan Dzingel*X0036.63%10100000.25010000044110
Luke GlendeningX1052.56%109200000.24000000055020
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0142.86%4900000.20000000099000
__Jimmy Vesey (TOR)X0044.44%900000.24000000099
__Jimmy Vesey (CGY)X0142.50%4000000.17000000099
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.64000020033000
Paul Ladue* (R)X000.00%000000.31000001100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0032.26%6200000.11000000022000
Kevin Roy*X0025.00%400000.00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)52200.8742.622520011870000.0000435000
Corey Crawford (TOT)52221950.9012.6529022712812920120.647175111501
__Corey Crawford (PHI)186820.8883.30105321585160010.60010182
__Corey Crawford (CGY)34161130.9102.27184906707760110.7147339
Anton Khudobin*34171060.8962.79197603928850310.938163037421

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX82376097-2120641343258825711.38%9169520.677222972301000222
Jack EichelX8233498221260501272686716612.31%11152618.601619358629200000
Ondrej PalatX822840681027588712146415513.08%12139917.066142038253000270
Seth JonesX78115263-66208578146411027.53%143195325.0472027932930220231
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8020375764210771492005413810.00%18160320.0461521312200004260
__Sean Couturier (TOR)X9347-24081223122213.04%118220.241121364000265
__Sean Couturier (FLA)X29751238028487420499.46%551517.77134332000012
__Sean Couturier (OTT)X1022100110100.00%01010.48011452000188
__Sean Couturier (CAR)X22413172241018535511317.27%643419.722791171000193
Tomas HertlX8219315091806686216471608.80%11123815.1081119491800004146
Damon SeversonX82133750750103949115195811.30%66144617.639122171278000041
Anders LeeX822324470340115432006013011.50%12141517.269101949275000136
Ryan EllisX7315324734609166112475913.39%92163322.384610491540001188
Jaccob SlavinX80438421836063738427614.76%125166720.8431013361120003264
Ryan KeslerX7418203856010102149189601549.52%16123816.736713331471128262
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X7919163535325103381854011410.27%6137017.34871558245000230
__Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X11325-6135148359288.57%021619.64224836000228
__Kyle Palmieri (CAR)X68161430940208930150318610.67%6115416.9765115021000002
Jonathan MarchessaultX8217173412007858181501449.39%10144917.670662823000000
Josh MorrisseyX7651823109801104347172210.64%81140818.522135291011179
Darren HelmX826713-120047669726796.19%97058.59000020001159
Adam McQuaidX72310131315545133243115169.68%51103314.35000040000108
Joel ArmiaX82325-1112034135514415.45%76447.8500003000041
Frank VatranoX262240801881321215.38%026310.1100003000116
Brock McGinn* (R)X1321324054120416.67%0957.320000000000
Jordan MartinookX6912313352616359202.86%86359.21000030001197
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X15112-610042103610.00%822414.9000024000010
John Gilmour*X1011-120310000.00%21615.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX4547.90%76200021.14250000510577
Jack EichelX5143.41%175300001.07230001100822
Ondrej PalatX5237.80%12700000.97000010130182
Seth JonesX100.00%000100.65000001100515
Sean Couturier (TOT)X7252.48%197400100.71040110120523
__Sean Couturier (TOR)X200.00%000000.77010000120
__Sean Couturier (FLA)X200.00%000100.47020000120
__Sean Couturier (OTT)X000.00%000003.82000000120
__Sean Couturier (CAR)X0150.68%58800000.78000110120
Tomas HertlX4153.75%102700000.810000000155324
Damon SeversonX400.00%000000.69002000073023
Anders LeeX4240.21%9700010.66250000033451
Ryan EllisX310.00%000010.580000000111314
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.50000000130202
Ryan KeslerX1260.80%169900100.61001010055521
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3041.74%11500000.51001310072024
__Kyle Palmieri (MIN)X0035.14%3700000.46001000072
__Kyle Palmieri (CAR)X3044.87%7800000.52000310072
Jonathan MarchessaultX3150.00%10200010.47130000093330
Josh MorrisseyX300.00%000000.33000000022012
Darren HelmX2141.17%61700000.37000001100013
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.250032200395000
Joel ArmiaX1035.90%7800000.1600000004038020
Frank VatranoX0039.58%4800000.300000001160010
Brock McGinn* (R)X0066.67%300000.63000000000100
Jordan MartinookX1035.06%7700000.09001000066000
Rasmus Andersson* (R)X000.00%000000.18000000000000
John Gilmour*X000.00%000001.28000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros1915310.9092.55115340495410100.75041963110
Ben Bishop63352260.8972.8838106218317750400.833126319502

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX821356691887510692178561087.30%130215426.2796151132740222262
Brayden PointX823234661922055822549920512.60%7146717.89612184924100015
Kevin HayesX82203858171804858224441698.93%15148518.111141539243000116
Brayden SchennX76233457166210127881854612612.43%5152120.0151015312181014168
Kris RussellX821144552154010785111601049.91%115174321.2561319692261123233
Joe PavelskiX8228245216300911792136516913.15%20208925.47257302501124302
Jonathan HuberdeauX822227492314034662044613310.78%13184822.54099382550118316
Matt DumbaX826424816860877413150824.58%114212325.893710792740222260
Wayne SimmondsX822119402410240174731874714711.23%10162619.838412442560002131
Sam Bennett (TOT)X7919214020380101811725513511.05%9130116.4716737156000024
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X5410172792007465124441098.06%893017.230663214000000
__Sam Bennett (OTT)X2000000217070.00%03014.880003900000
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X1000000122010.00%02019.980000300002
__Sam Bennett (CHI)X22941311180241339111823.08%132114.5910124000021
Mikael BacklundX821621371514040106178501228.99%19113413.8300018000017
Ryan CallahanX82132134113806984153371308.50%10116514.2000000000164
Anton StralmanX6511193011360265165255516.92%69134620.71527311800004171
Luca SbisaX824202413691595394211329.52%66110213.4400001000091
Dmitry OrlovX82220222036075373313316.06%61119414.56112549000050
Jesper FastX8261016016035318321587.23%27429.0500021200000
Robby FabbriX825510-234079225415279.26%05226.3700003000011
Daniel Carr*X62112-40057133137.69%02183.5200028101219
Marcus KrugerX82022-2203157180.00%31361.660220600002
Rinat Valiev* (R)X2101111601724270.00%1123711.2800000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX300.00%000000.64000010130354
Brayden PointX3257.14%9800010.90110002200904
Kevin HayesX2146.49%22800000.78020000031315
Brayden SchennX6253.08%163900000.75230110120564
Kris RussellX320.00%000000.63000000120222
Joe PavelskiX3154.72%257500000.50190000041443
Jonathan HuberdeauX6038.37%17200200.53090000011353
Matt DumbaX200.00%000000.45000000093233
Wayne SimmondsX7239.43%24600000.49193140011553
Sam Bennett (TOT)X3148.73%27500000.61110001100235
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X2050.00%23600000.58110001100
__Sam Bennett (OTT)X0040.00%500000.00000001100
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X000.00%200000.00000001100
__Sam Bennett (CHI)X1143.75%3200000.81000001100
Mikael BacklundX0055.56%116100100.65010000140151
Ryan CallahanX2038.84%12100000.580000001130222
Anton StralmanX310.00%000000.45000001300022
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.44000210043130
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.370000000354012
Jesper FastX2032.69%5200000.43000000098011
Robby FabbriX0140.78%25500000.380000000409001
Daniel Carr*X0039.53%4300000.1800000001919000
Marcus KrugerX0058.00%15000000.2900000008219000
Rinat Valiev* (R)X000.00%000000.0800000002111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell*2212810.9132.24125902475380000.50022062400
Roberto Luongo62332080.9022.5137074615515880520.70030620410

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX822225471500111861854512911.89%15143217.464101433193000271
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X8253641355562709235705.43%80156919.14279421670000178
__Noah Hanifin (MTL)X5632730835534505519365.45%45103318.4414521100000096
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X51230205583512.50%79118.14101514000013
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X21178-518023152913293.45%2844621.240331653000069
Brandon Montour*X821223351515427112629689.52%111176021.476915732240001244
Anthony Beauvillier* (TOT)X8213213471605771169481397.69%16130015.8525713107000237
__Anthony Beauvillier* (SJS)X38268-38041287519482.67%650313.240000200000
__Anthony Beauvillier* (OTT)X5000-100137350.00%17615.150001600000
__Anthony Beauvillier* (TOR)X125498403112582220.00%322218.4810133200008
__Anthony Beauvillier* (COL)X276111734012296218649.68%649918.48156967000228
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X7413203331403789164381207.93%13142319.22279271650003190
__Loui Eriksson (OTT)X347815960154666175410.61%658017.06033760000182
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X4061218-68022439821666.12%784221.06246201060002108
Frans NielsenX63161632-213604211416231979.88%10128420.38336211251012162
Milan LucicX82141428-13902013348170361198.24%11135116.4853819810004110
Deryk EngellandX8262228-613125146497517568.00%105184122.463912392300000232
Sven AndrighettoX8251823-212005559124381054.03%6110813.51167179800001
Matt BartkowskiX8241721-570073394122399.76%71116914.26000114000083
Travis KonecnyX63101020-5320735399187510.10%1100615.97134610000007
Tyler Bertuzzi* (TOT)X8091120-93001023810231848.82%2107813.47112460000237
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (FLA)X445712-4120452248123610.42%250711.5200002000123
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (OTT)X15011-560159177200.00%021014.0201111500001
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (COL)X21437012042737122810.81%036017.15101343000114
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X5521113-12603121299226.90%4084115.29000542000032
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X373811-32022233610288.33%4065717.762352281000189
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X9022400356180.00%514015.5400052400005
__Samuel Girard* (TOR)X2000000002020.00%34020.180001500009
__Samuel Girard* (OTT)X5101-2000140225.00%5438.500000100003
__Samuel Girard* (COL)X21268-5201917249168.33%2743420.692351651000173
Juuso Valimaki* (R) (TOT)X59369-9275252628111810.71%5369111.71011640000065
__Juuso Valimaki* (TOR)X32369-7235232624111712.50%4257017.81011640000054
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X27000-240204010.00%111214.4800000000011
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X81369-26016366824454.41%36477.9901102000051
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X18000000000000.00%050.270000000000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X63369-26016366824454.41%364210.1901102000051
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X63279-712037354111324.88%65158.1700004000032
__Jujhar Khaira* (PHI)X42134-5601316116109.09%32395.6900003000027
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X21145-2602419305223.33%327613.130000100006
Sean Kuraly*X76167-112022474413332.27%45226.8700000000118
Brandon DavidsonX57246-824034191861011.11%295669.9300013000060
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X12213080571511613.33%015612.980000100000
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X12213080571511613.33%015612.980000100000
Markus Hannikainen*X49213-120611122816.67%11322.700110900000
Mason Geertsen*X14000-1100100000.00%0433.080000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX4343.76%101700010.66030000022223
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X110.00%000000.520010001140012
__Noah Hanifin (MTL)X110.00%000000.580010001140
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X000.00%000000.660000001140
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X000.00%000000.360000001140
Brandon Montour*X110.00%000000.40000100063223
Anthony Beauvillier* (TOT)X4040.00%64500000.52030000032131
__Anthony Beauvillier* (SJS)X2053.85%2600000.32000000032
__Anthony Beauvillier* (OTT)X0025.00%400000.00000000032
__Anthony Beauvillier* (TOR)X1036.02%16100000.81000000032
__Anthony Beauvillier* (COL)X1040.75%45400000.68030000032
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1244.41%33100000.46050000011101
__Loui Eriksson (OTT)X1043.37%16600000.52000000011
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X0245.45%16500000.43050000011
Frans NielsenX3349.73%149600010.50140000040232
Milan LucicX4241.75%10300000.41152021100222
Deryk EngellandX010.00%000000.300011302420112
Sven AndrighettoX0143.88%9800000.42000000041101
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%000000.36000000011000
Travis KonecnyX4037.97%74000000.401200000196110
Tyler Bertuzzi* (TOT)X2235.79%9500000.37220001100430
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (FLA)X1032.61%4600000.47000001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (OTT)X0033.33%1500000.10000001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi* (COL)X1241.18%3400000.39220001100
Jakub Jerabek* (R)X000.00%000000.3100000003516001
Samuel Girard* (R) (TOT)X110.00%000000.330000000136003
__Samuel Girard* (FLA)X000.00%000000.290000000136
__Samuel Girard* (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000136
__Samuel Girard* (OTT)X100.00%000000.470000000136
__Samuel Girard* (COL)X010.00%000000.370000000136
Juuso Valimaki* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600001003027001
__Juuso Valimaki* (TOR)X000.00%000000.3200001003027
__Juuso Valimaki* (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000003027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0031.08%7400000.2800000003020002
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X000.00%200000.0000000003020
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (COL)X0031.94%7200000.2800000003020
Jujhar Khaira* (TOT)X0044.30%45600000.350000000181000
__Jujhar Khaira* (PHI)X0045.73%16400000.330000000181
__Jujhar Khaira* (COL)X0043.49%29200000.360000000181
Sean Kuraly*X0048.40%62600000.2700000004710000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.210000000155001
Jakub Vrana* (R) (TOT)X0040.00%500000.39120000033000
__Jakub Vrana* (COL)X0040.00%500000.39120000033
Markus Hannikainen*X1050.00%2200000.4500000002823000
Mason Geertsen*X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)703622120.9162.46426612217520810100.704277011937
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)29171110.9032.811750101828460100.0000295
__Devan Dubnyk (COL)411911110.9252.222516219312350000.70427416
Jonathan Bernier94320.9052.7454820252620000.3333973100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX7529487715340971732777620810.47%6183824.5191423492380117248
Mikael GranlundX8233437610140441312879119611.50%16179721.9171219572570006273
John CarlsonX82145064-340089106142501129.86%123216926.4671522932750110259
Mark StoneX8026265211602889263661709.89%12168921.1251015432450002176
Charlie CoyleX821137489432557107168551226.55%10144517.6234729247000012
Evander KaneX822126476762018254243741758.64%8165520.1961218522640003116
Zach WerenskiX8212354711260678391377913.19%92175221.366814582430000229
Patric HornqvistX822422467640150532356615310.21%11148818.15461045248000018
Matt NiskanenX7712273928359469109376811.01%95182223.666915702591011221
Nick LeddyX82732391054088609642787.29%103174521.282810542440000222
Justin WilliamsX8216143073004355162611379.88%7115314.06101113300008
Nino NiederreiterX8214152952607754175531138.00%7113613.85000624000131
Kevan MillerX8231922171303092393415228.82%63105412.85000012000010
Jake McCabeX8121820134604043349215.88%60106813.1800017000089
Brad RichardsonX785813017537916713547.46%781510.4400000000024
Matt Cullen*X306511180103746152813.04%936412.1200001000127
Alex Tuch*X82257-114019112914266.90%55076.1800002000054
Nick Seeler*X62022-6801677220.00%142283.680000000008
Matt Read*X18101060125136127.69%01437.960000100008
Christian Djoos*X2000000100000.00%052.630000000001
Jordan Oesterle*X7000-120422110.00%77110.090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5252.48%240100010.84360001800585
Mikael GranlundX7346.94%78400000.85160000310457
John CarlsonX400.00%000000.59000001400418
Mark StoneX3238.40%26300000.62060000022341
Charlie CoyleX2052.47%151900000.660121200349121
Evander KaneX3239.58%14400100.57032113300143
Zach WerenskiX010.00%000000.540100003220111
Patric HornqvistX5044.94%8900000.621300001100564
Matt NiskanenX320.00%000000.43000100470202
Nick LeddyX210.00%000000.45110001100202
Justin WilliamsX1140.20%10200000.52220000044022
Nino NiederreiterX2137.50%11200000.51130000066311
Kevan MillerX020.00%000000.420002300131010
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.370000000481010
Brad RichardsonX1151.81%85500000.3200001001111011
Matt Cullen*X1057.22%39500000.610100000134112
Alex Tuch*X1036.56%9300000.2801000004211000
Nick Seeler*X000.00%000000.18000001100000
Matt Read*X0050.00%600000.1400000001111000
Christian Djoos*X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Jordan Oesterle*X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby72422640.9122.45436610817820250710.839317210835
Calvin Pickard (R)104420.8663.5161500362690000.83361072000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX8246459136300881623419022513.49%21195723.8610919662673037224
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X79204262434092149210681779.52%13176722.3761016392321014193
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X2761420-110030557727727.79%566924.771341692000089
__Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X134610440132232132712.50%127621.20123535000132
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X391022321200497210128789.90%782321.0945918105101372
Jake MuzzinX8294049156401016812339777.32%116187822.9041014702420001223
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X81182846-254207057209651478.61%10165820.478122040259000287
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X38719266342029249123667.69%578120.56381123140000135
__Artemi Panarin (DAL)X4311920-8200413311842819.32%587620.3854917119000152
Roman JosiX6311334419120347811841869.32%79153524.365813682240002196
Josh BaileyX82182442616047120187571319.63%7152418.5918935197101273
Rasmus Ristolainen* (TOT)X8092938-187410996611428507.89%128202325.2851116682810002254
__Rasmus Ristolainen* (PHI)X6062228-15561068539623376.25%91152425.4051015592240002195
__Rasmus Ristolainen* (DAL)X203710-318031131851316.67%3749824.92011957000059
Rasmus Dahlin* (R)X64729361918027787429509.46%84132120.644711441810220151
Chris KreiderX82141529101083014749123397911.38%6142617.3932526167000018
Riley Nash (TOT)X83121628-230102845117319010.26%12109713.22145131100001110
__Riley Nash (ANA)X56814220181020368525729.41%980614.401451194000078
__Riley Nash (DAL)X27426-2120893261812.50%329010.76000216000132
Ron HainseyX8252328149578477722416.49%78147117.94268291480000146
Nikolaj EhlersX7816112711804459159329910.06%7146818.8224633231000014
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8242125-317230160427425615.41%81148918.15426301510001144
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X4441317-8982087265820446.90%5291220.72426281430001111
__Luke Schenn (ANA)X1104442952448180.00%517015.4900012000026
__Luke Schenn (DAL)X27044145549128490.00%2440715.060001500006
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X8371421510039638328818.43%147448.9701104000298
__Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X6551217410035557126677.04%1366510.2400000000282
__Tomas Plekanec (DAL)X18224100481221416.67%1794.3801104000017
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X839615-13551057282246910.98%1196311.60000010001244
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUF)X6594134140654463165314.29%1168810.59000010001209
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X18022-52154028198160.00%027515.2500001000035
Conor ShearyX797714-5120203210035637.00%787211.0400000000368
Ben LovejoyX7531114-9641042333410198.82%5293012.3900007000076
Zach HymanX806713-5315757510730775.61%12114914.36000000001123
Ryan MurrayX64167-516026352411224.17%3465810.2800007000024
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X35213-10055152813.33%01434.080000000000
Nick Jensen* (R)X21022640521120.00%71185.630000000005
Ivan Barbashev*X39101-1205661416.67%01002.5710111500000
Derek Grant* (R)X46011300311200.00%1641.4000006000014
Joel L'EsperanceX1000-140100100.00%01818.150000400000
Kerby Rychel*X2000000110000.00%063.100000000002
Juho Lammikko* (R)X5000000303000.00%08216.4200001100000
Travis Dermott* (R)X11000-100133200.00%2575.180002600005
Conor Garland* (R)X25000-112018111480.00%12509.9900023100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX12057.56%168700200.932700000411288
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3455.28%202800100.70060000061445
__Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X1157.57%70700100.60030000061
__Nicklas Backstrom (FLA)X1150.89%33600000.73010000061
__Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X1255.13%98500000.78020000061
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.52000000044153
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3437.50%19200000.55160130077335
__Artemi Panarin (WSH)X2036.19%10500000.67140130077
__Artemi Panarin (DAL)X1439.08%8700000.46020000077
Roman JosiX220.00%000000.570000000152152
Josh BaileyX2143.05%166300000.55130000130313
Rasmus Ristolainen* (TOT)X120.00%000000.38000110011005
__Rasmus Ristolainen* (PHI)X110.00%000000.37000110011
__Rasmus Ristolainen* (DAL)X010.00%000000.40000000011
Rasmus Dahlin* (R)X110.00%000000.55000001100221
Chris KreiderX4042.86%9100000.411112201120243
Riley Nash (TOT)X4051.17%25600000.51011012200133
__Riley Nash (ANA)X3049.57%23000000.55011012200
__Riley Nash (DAL)X1065.38%2600000.41000002200
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.38000100210111
Nikolaj EhlersX3144.83%11600010.37010000022223
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.340011300471200
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.370001200471
__Luke Schenn (ANA)X000.00%000000.470000100471
__Luke Schenn (DAL)X000.00%000000.200010000471
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0059.94%68400000.56000000022100
__Tomas Plekanec (BUF)X0060.66%61000000.51000000022
__Tomas Plekanec (DAL)X0054.05%7400001.01000000022
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3061.26%41300000.310000100224122
__Brandon Dubinsky (BUF)X3057.01%10700000.380000000224
__Brandon Dubinsky (DAL)X0062.75%30600000.150000100224
Conor ShearyX3229.09%5500000.320100001110012
Ben LovejoyX100.00%000000.300000200320001
Zach HymanX0038.05%84100000.230000100224101
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.210000000435000
Casey Mittelstadt* (R)X1033.33%3600000.4200000002626001
Nick Jensen* (R)X000.00%000000.34000000011000
Ivan Barbashev*X1043.75%3200000.20000001200000
Derek Grant* (R)X0046.15%2600000.31000000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%100000.00000000091000
Kerby Rychel*X0033.33%300000.00000000310000
Juho Lammikko* (R)X00100.00%300000.00000000320000
Travis Dermott* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Conor Garland* (R)X0025.00%2000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price76482170.9172.2345802217020470140.75024766963
Tristan Jarry* (R)71320.8952.4539200161520110.0000676001

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX80215374206420125117227741659.25%17173121.6471421492440006219
Morgan RiellyX78204868154404788137407714.60%127202525.96101121792430003227
Leon DraisaitlX7928366418315771852577118710.89%17200025.322911352300009276
Ryan O'ReillyX76263258822052912486416510.48%17158420.8431215482300004136
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X83223456512052851996515011.06%8144417.40710175123400008
__Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X299716-560152762183514.52%243815.10314156500000
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X4000-2002981100.00%08020.000002600007
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X50132740126035491294610510.08%692618.5249133416200001
Jaden SchwartzX80212950-559259296262641768.02%23172321.53369542410004181
Sami VatanenX82640467600756111634745.17%96188923.0331013632500000228
Rickard Rakell*X82242145018078832047114011.76%3155518.96771447242000236
Martin HanzalX76191938104001091011885011510.11%9106514.0111282600000
Connor MurphyX82626328800112618426647.14%87172421.035712442330001199
Martin Marincin* (TOT)X84724313380544070284110.00%83141316.835510401520110122
__Martin Marincin* (EDM)X5951722-126040325522359.09%62109318.535510401500110114
__Martin Marincin* (DET)X252794120148156613.33%2132012.810000200008
Riley SheahanX827182551002967138411275.07%11114013.9000001000065
Bryan RustX821472122405739104318013.46%9112613.73000023000014
Troy StecherX7741721322030385221357.69%58127116.5012316970000113
Alex PetrovicX8031417410915135203418238.82%63108413.55000016000046
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X81549780171349112910.20%14455.5000002000124
__Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X10101-24024173105.88%012912.920000000009
__Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X714489401593281912.50%13164.4500002000115
Andreas AthanasiouX7244808028416314356.35%14135.7401123000035
Slater Koekkoek*X23055440432030.00%61275.520000000007
Tomas Nosek* (R)X8104412091313360.00%01702.1001132200000
Matt Tennyson (R)X20011340672000.00%7984.910000000005
Chris Bigras* (R)X5000200100000.00%0234.620000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3360.45%89000000.86141120410326
Morgan RiellyX310.00%000000.67000000210225
Leon DraisaitlX4254.49%256200300.643700117001023
Ryan O'ReillyX8161.75%25100000.73260000031544
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3145.60%12500000.78010000051353
__Gustav Nyquist (CGY)X1044.74%3800000.73010000051
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X0041.67%2400000.00000000051
__Gustav Nyquist (DET)X2147.62%6300000.86000000051
Jaden SchwartzX3138.21%12300000.58282120011442
Sami VatanenX200.00%000000.49000000540023
Rickard Rakell*X4143.09%109300000.58110000032425
Martin HanzalX4357.22%116400000.71110002400133
Connor MurphyX010.00%000000.37000000022131
Martin Marincin* (TOT)X010.00%000000.44000000160100
__Martin Marincin* (EDM)X010.00%000000.40000000160
__Martin Marincin* (DET)X000.00%000000.56000000160
Riley SheahanX1059.68%12400100.440000001150011
Bryan RustX2135.37%8200000.37010000011010
Troy StecherX010.00%000000.33000000082003
Alex PetrovicX010.00%000000.310012000453102
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X2146.51%4300000.40000000022101
__Valeri Nichushkin (TOR)X0056.25%1600000.15000000022
__Valeri Nichushkin (DET)X2140.74%2700000.51000000022
Andreas AthanasiouX0042.92%48000000.3900000003014002
Slater Koekkoek*X000.00%000000.790000000239000
Tomas Nosek* (R)X0033.33%7800000.4700000002423000
Matt Tennyson (R)X000.00%000000.2000000003618000
Chris Bigras* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)2010620.9172.51117040495890100.800102013211
__Jonathan Quick (ANA)10100.8785.0060005410000.000010
__Jonathan Quick (DET)1910520.9202.38111040445480100.800101913
Jacob Markstrom41261040.8992.56229624989680210.66733844322
Casey Desmith*30110.9123.42140008910000.0000222000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX82223254-9360107195284741937.75%16182422.2541519712801233139
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X82252348-23240601212156315211.63%6145217.704101442212112387
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X81153247-124154260158591209.49%13155419.186131943275000263
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X17279000714279317.41%329617.4302276200000
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X64132538-12415354613150899.92%10125719.646111736214000263
Brady SkjeiX82133447-6535808813146919.92%92190923.2810919822820002187
Ian ColeX82113546079151357198488311.22%105197224.0541418562600001205
Alex Killorn (TOT)X8218264402759175184571679.78%16155418.953811421960001156
__Alex Killorn (COL)X61162541623576561414613611.35%14127320.873811401860001138
__Alex Killorn (EDM)X21213-64015194311314.65%228113.38000210000018
Jason Spezza (TOT)X81143044428056104195521397.18%6138217.0738112820300002
__Jason Spezza (LAK)X5810203002804185139361007.19%5100017.253692516900001
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X234101440015195616397.14%138216.6102233400001
Michael Grabner (TOT)X85222143-1114066104267691978.24%13163719.2581018752910002137
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X49131124-78038541293711110.08%690818.53461039171000275
__Michael Grabner (FLA)X14639-20061354133911.11%123816.98325185200000
__Michael Grabner (EDM)X223710-26022378419473.57%649122.321231868000063
Nick BoninoX611330431316057146180511537.22%19107517.63189321571123149
Justin Braun (TOT)X761824427540935884315321.43%114166121.858210371910002196
__Justin Braun (TOR)X32917267240422242162821.43%4769221.643251779000081
__Justin Braun (DET)X255510020032211671331.25%3456722.67303980000066
__Justin Braun (EDM)X19426010019152681215.38%3340221.142021132000249
Sebastian AhoX58162036-116041651605815110.00%6117120.196111746204000024
Cal ClutterbuckX821517321452012762134339111.19%12109213.3123515951012124
Zach BogosianX8142731-8773574716423636.25%78147918.26123231020110127
Drew StaffordX6913162902755539128479510.16%598214.2212313130000111
Andrei Svechnikov* (R)X60131427-14320954413135799.92%499016.5045930187000017
Steven SantiniX6652025-858065327028367.14%68126619.18156281420000100
Christian Fischer*X8212820260245188265213.64%5105812.902131211200003
Tanner Kero*X8299181140478810727458.41%11100212.221012160002105
Magnus Paajarvi*X60761366061855214612.73%44367.2700017000134
Robert Hagg* (TOT)X813811-64006023336129.09%62102712.6800003000069
__Robert Hagg* (TOR)X17011-8801128240.00%2221112.440000100002
__Robert Hagg* (EDM)X64371023204921254812.00%4081612.7500003000066
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X58088-84013224214250.00%44718.1200004000121
Fredrik Claesson*X19055420761020.00%61708.9600000000013
Mirco MuellerX46055-12002427176210.00%4466814.5300006000035
Greg McKegg* (R)X251011001870314.29%2873.460002800009
Connor Brickley* (R)X5011-3004245100.00%08416.820000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX7059.60%239600000.59060001100265
Pierre-Luc Dubois*X6046.75%146300000.66150000020317
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1444.14%11100000.61000100340144
__Nick Schmaltz (TOR)X0147.62%2100000.61000000340
__Nick Schmaltz (EDM)X1343.33%9000000.60000100340
Brady SkjeiX210.00%000000.49000010190351
Ian ColeX200.00%000100.47000212200331
Alex Killorn (TOT)X3136.52%35600000.57150010033242
__Alex Killorn (COL)X3135.98%32800000.64150010033
__Alex Killorn (EDM)X0042.86%2800000.21000000033
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2057.67%114800000.64000001200321
__Jason Spezza (LAK)X1057.34%111100000.60000001200
__Jason Spezza (EDM)X1067.57%3700000.73000001200
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2130.40%12500000.5323000001010314
__Michael Grabner (PHI)X1133.33%6600000.5311000001010
__Michael Grabner (FLA)X1026.32%1900000.7600000001010
__Michael Grabner (EDM)X0027.50%4000000.4112000001010
Nick BoninoX4157.70%130500000.80010000063513
Justin Braun (TOT)X200.00%000000.510000000115154
__Justin Braun (TOR)X000.00%000000.750000000115
__Justin Braun (DET)X200.00%000000.350000000115
__Justin Braun (EDM)X000.00%000000.300000000115
Sebastian AhoX2031.18%9300110.61230000140132
Cal ClutterbuckX5037.50%8800000.59010000099223
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.420012402110002
Drew StaffordX2141.33%7500000.59110100021104
Andrei Svechnikov* (R)X2140.00%9500000.55000000011300
Steven SantiniX100.00%000000.400000000126010
Christian Fischer*X3242.35%8500010.381100000159102
Tanner Kero*X0046.17%94000000.360000000169020
Magnus Paajarvi*X0146.15%3900000.60000000000001
Robert Hagg* (TOT)X000.00%000000.210000000113010
__Robert Hagg* (TOR)X000.00%000000.090000000113
__Robert Hagg* (EDM)X000.00%000000.250000000113
Brendan Leipsic* (R)X0040.48%8400000.34000005500010
Fredrik Claesson*X000.00%000000.59000000032000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.150000000460000
Greg McKegg* (R)X0049.35%7700000.23000000000000
Connor Brickley* (R)X0050.00%800000.24000000810000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson72382480.9122.41428821817219450020.563167111844
Linus Ullmark (R)125700.8643.8967800443230201.00061171100

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (TOT)X8129507919341047942888822110.07%10188323.2481725582901233236
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X6424436721281032732206918310.91%5148123.1461420412201233221
__Patrick Kane (FLA)X175712-26015216819387.35%540123.622351770000015
Phil Kessel (TOT)X83313768154315708727011720911.48%12180921.799142349303011088
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X411222342017521371125510010.71%789521.83381125151011051
__Phil Kessel (FLA)X42191534-5261049501586210912.03%591421.76661224153000037
Mathew Barzal*X82184361-528079136236761437.63%7183122.3341418522800000138
Kris LetangX77104656-73807910312337758.13%121194825.3061723752590000233
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X68192544-1460118116191481229.95%10131419.334812332150003114
__Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X491221332320898214937968.05%897119.81279251510002100
__Vincent Trocheck (FLA)X197411-3140293442112616.67%234318.07213864000114
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X71123244-5180327191376613.19%87166923.5061016532510111176
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X4391827-380225454234016.67%56107324.96336291480111149
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X2831417-210010173714268.11%3159521.26371024103000027
Erik JohnsonX80123143-398201277912636849.52%127201625.215813652600111224
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X79934432655588213151836.87%112186123.5671118952880000163
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WSH)X60726336500516410043737.00%88146724.455712722180000146
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X192810-4155718318106.45%2439420.752462369000017
Jakob SilfverbergX82221840113156373135348416.30%15145617.765510232050003155
Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X78121931-92601034714834998.11%5140518.02371028236000285
__Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X5391322-6200732810322678.74%188316.662462115700000
__Matthew Tkachuk* (TOR)X25369-36030194512326.67%452220.89134779000285
Alex DeBrincat* (TOT)X82121628-23210384818656956.45%13150318.3324636230000168
__Alex DeBrincat* (TOR)X27369-5959207521384.00%749618.380221169000144
__Alex DeBrincat* (FLA)X55910193235292811135578.11%6100718.3022425160000023
Cody Eakin (TOT)X79151227-132806592128268711.72%9118515.0062823135000035
__Cody Eakin (TBL)X60141024-142605682113247212.39%8101216.866282313500000
__Cody Eakin (FLA)X19123120910152156.67%11739.1000000000034
Patrik BerglundX821511260420956515337979.80%7107313.091231788000010
Matt HunwickX805212621491534555619248.93%68114514.320332374000077
Cody CeciX8251924-1355568736537577.69%101164620.08246281420000212
Alexander Kerfoot*X827101711220284012030745.83%28189.97022122000027
Patrik Nemeth (R)X62113141040075403716172.70%5588414.26000123000071
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X8231013-416036616015355.00%76497.92000629000154
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X683811-414026485112315.88%65237.69000628000124
__Casey Cizikas (FLA)X1402202010139340.00%11269.0300001000030
Markus Granlund*X76448-4201016154916418.16%86148.0701108000192
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X55336-910021143812197.89%24468.120000000000
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X48336-8801512329199.38%23958.230000000000
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X7000-120626300.00%0517.350000000000
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X7011-300542000.00%38612.3000001000011
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X2000-100110000.00%0136.420000000001
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X5011-200432000.00%37314.6600001000010
Kevin Connauton* (R)X1000100110000.00%01313.130000000001
Ryan Carpenter*X12000100222020.00%0463.800000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (TOT)X2148.59%17700010.843100200011756
__Patrick Kane (NSH)X2148.25%11400010.90370200011
__Patrick Kane (FLA)X0049.21%6300000.60030000011
Phil Kessel (TOT)X5042.48%22600100.75281110031784
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X1040.16%12700100.76040100031
__Phil Kessel (FLA)X4045.45%9900000.74241010031
Mathew Barzal*X1242.98%228700010.67340000062440
Kris LetangX410.00%000000.57000000021236
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4355.87%146600010.67030000022356
__Vincent Trocheck (WSH)X4155.51%112600010.68020000022
__Vincent Trocheck (FLA)X0257.06%34000000.64010000022
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X120.00%000100.53000000140035
__Tyson Barrie (COL)X120.00%000100.50000000140
__Tyson Barrie (FLA)X000.00%000000.57000000140
Erik JohnsonX500.00%000000.43003010022322
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X010.00%000000.46010010140232
__Kevin Shattenkirk (WSH)X010.00%000000.45010000140
__Kevin Shattenkirk (FLA)X000.00%000000.51000010140
Jakob SilfverbergX1034.41%9300000.5511001001713513
Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X1036.59%16400000.44020001100221
__Matthew Tkachuk* (FLA)X1033.33%6300000.50000001100
__Matthew Tkachuk* (TOR)X0038.61%10100000.34020001100
Alex DeBrincat* (TOT)X5028.23%12400000.37170020270022
__Alex DeBrincat* (TOR)X1027.27%6600000.36030010270
__Alex DeBrincat* (FLA)X4029.31%5800000.38140010270
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0152.02%42100000.46010000033122
__Cody Eakin (TBL)X0152.70%22200000.47010000033
__Cody Eakin (FLA)X0051.26%19900000.35000000033
Patrik BerglundX5154.62%13000010.48020001200221
Matt HunwickX100.00%000000.450011001330024
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.29000010044021
Alexander Kerfoot*X3031.34%6700000.4200000002215111
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%000000.320000000103001
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X2053.68%66500000.401100000142010
__Casey Cizikas (TOR)X2053.54%49500000.421100000142
__Casey Cizikas (FLA)X0054.12%17000000.320000000142
Markus Granlund*X2034.17%12000000.26000110011001
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0033.53%17300000.2700000001919011
__Ryan Hartman (OTT)X0033.92%17100000.3000000001919
__Ryan Hartman (FLA)X000.00%200000.0000000001919
Matt Grzelcyk* (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000041000
__Matt Grzelcyk* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000041
__Matt Grzelcyk* (FLA)X000.00%000000.27000000041
Kevin Connauton* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Carpenter*X0038.10%2100000.00000002500000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray754124100.9142.2745482517220080330.57726757973
Anton Forsberg71600.8873.7441700262300000.0000775000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7731457620440951922945721710.54%24176022.85918275726620212265
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X8029417011255711242436816211.93%10162720.33131427562690003178
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X26111526460134777154514.29%246117.7255101573000153
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X351320330803955114288011.40%779622.755712241260002122
__Tyler Johnson (LAK)X195611711519225225379.62%136919.44325177000004
Jake GardinerX821144551065157365102438110.78%91171120.868122075288000056
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X832429535360621112345115110.26%20158219.077411432020006191
__Carl Hagelin (COL)X6119264532604289191471239.95%16126420.726410411820001137
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X22538210020224342811.63%431914.49101219000555
James Van RiemsdykX821736531754106856257701776.61%7162319.794131752277000045
Alex PietrangeloX71143751026040871356410610.37%109175424.7161319772450110233
Alec MartinezX8273542139551418012538805.60%88184122.464812641920112235
Mike Green (TOT)X801129400335607111738929.40%90167120.896612642290110161
__Mike Green (WSH)X2621416-413525254516264.44%3560923.412352682000073
__Mike Green (COL)X714532067125128.33%1518526.45000420000030
__Mike Green (OTT)X235712-16016203582914.29%2747720.732132260011051
__Mike Green (LAK)X24347212013192592512.00%1340116.69224126700007
William KarlssonX8219183713757666199521239.55%20143017.4427936240000015
Leo Komarov (TOT)X84162036-3300106741403710111.43%16128815.34369231640004153
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X42111324-7200624985246112.94%1483719.93369231470002107
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X26358410030193310369.09%231712.18000016000132
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X1622400014622349.09%01348.4000001000114
Tyler ToffoliX82181432026073491434810312.59%7142917.434373124300008
Justin FaulkX828233188915836111649806.90%101169420.665510612400000120
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X697233082155377132331035.30%499414.4128102512600009
__Tyler Bozak (OTT)X4661622915519528623636.98%461913.46257147000008
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X23178-16034254610402.17%037516.31033115700000
Mark LetestuX8276132321047588429658.33%10103812.66000070005148
Derek ForbortX824711-272101054228132414.29%92129115.740004160000222
Dmitry KulikovX762810-618049413111296.45%82108914.33000010000218
Evan Rodrigues*X654591251526246425506.25%265310.0500011200002
Derek MacKenzie*X81527-37220417847104010.64%88069.95000020002205
Trevor LewisX71336-716041367519764.00%872110.160001120002104
Jay BeagleX67145-116038923611382.78%982812.35000130001174
Tom Pyatt* (R)X60134-82017163411242.94%44357.2500001000015
Chris Wideman* (R)X7044720324030.00%49513.5801111000001
Brett Sutter* (R)X15011-1401063010.00%31137.510000000000
Kurtis MacDermid*X5000-120002100.00%0183.620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX10161.30%237200000.861400003101045
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X6344.97%119400100.86020001100852
__Tyler Johnson (OTT)X2146.14%44000101.13000001100
__Tyler Johnson (ANA)X3244.16%71100000.83020001100
__Tyler Johnson (LAK)X1046.51%4300000.60000001100
Jake GardinerX230.00%000000.64001020011444
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X4240.63%16000000.67030000081471
__Carl Hagelin (COL)X2236.72%12800000.71030000081
__Carl Hagelin (LAK)X2056.25%3200000.50000000081
James Van RiemsdykX5142.05%17600000.65240020081315
Alex PietrangeloX230.00%000000.58000000011323
Alec MartinezX210.00%000000.460000100222351
Mike Green (TOT)X210.00%000000.48000010190123
__Mike Green (WSH)X110.00%000000.53000010190
__Mike Green (COL)X000.00%000000.54000000190
__Mike Green (OTT)X000.00%000000.50000000190
__Mike Green (LAK)X100.00%000000.35000000190
William KarlssonX2146.15%35100000.52110000022135
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0251.78%53500000.56140001100322
__Leo Komarov (TOR)X0251.61%37200000.57140001100
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X0052.21%13600000.51000001100
__Leo Komarov (LAK)X0051.85%2700000.60000001100
Tyler ToffoliX6251.04%9600000.450000000125123
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.370010200372111
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0154.79%115900000.600000100144023
__Tyler Bozak (OTT)X0155.73%75000000.710000100144
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X0053.06%40900000.430000000144
Mark LetestuX1158.14%17200000.250000100108001
Derek ForbortX010.00%000000.17000020210011
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.1800000002323110
Evan Rodrigues*X0038.60%5700000.28001021100010
Derek MacKenzie*X0053.39%69300100.1700301001411011
Trevor LewisX1042.05%8800000.1700000001010000
Jay BeagleX0058.20%83500000.1200000003310000
Tom Pyatt* (R)X0045.83%4800000.18000001100000
Chris Wideman* (R)X000.00%000000.840000001100010
Brett Sutter* (R)X0048.51%10100000.18000000011001
Kurtis MacDermid*X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks*105410.9182.0760701212560000.00001072110
Pekka Rinne72392670.9212.1243648815419400310.7501272101152

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X8131518226235651632588218012.02%22190023.4601313462551346250
__Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X2914163041353052109367012.84%567823.370552194011068
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X281220322040186472205416.67%561922.120441080022186
__Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X245152026017477726566.49%1260325.140441582101596
Ivan Provorov* (TOT)X82163753-10972513679123428013.01%161212525.9181220653020001256
__Ivan Provorov* (NYR)X52122537-15915885593255012.90%115136326.2241014471860001174
__Ivan Provorov* (OTT)X4112-2007232433.33%98420.9010121100009
__Ivan Provorov* (TOR)X4112-7205174614.29%710526.2711251800008
__Ivan Provorov* (MIN)X222101203610362120112010.00%3057326.032131187000065
David PerronX82272451-114401181192618218710.34%5198024.146915592730223321
Andrew LaddX82251944-16210100772157313711.63%6160519.575510422440004118
Max Domi (TOT)X76152944-82955382160451229.38%9139318.332101227194000397
__Max Domi (TOR)X46122032-111553062109248111.01%794520.541101123169000287
__Max Domi (OTT)X14257340147248248.33%023616.8810142400002
__Max Domi (MIN)X1614501009132713173.70%221213.240000000018
Kyle OkposoX82162137-142406691251552046.37%12191423.343710422721017256
Alexander WennbergX82132437-1420049135176621367.39%19165420.175611492690002102
Colton ParaykoX8282836350074748333689.64%109205425.0541115492820111275
Matt CalvertX6892029-22555366149531086.04%794213.85011120000022
William Nylander (TOT)X7491928-1140634813133886.87%4139818.9015637244000058
__William Nylander (VGK)X516511-1010050338319507.23%193118.2512321163000015
__William Nylander (MIN)X233141794013154814386.25%346720.330331681000044
Oskar Lindblom* (R)X7611920-19260303897346611.34%9105813.9200002000022
Colin MillerX784812-1470090494917298.16%88133017.05101201231012138
Miro Heiskanen* (R)X5511112-821530508436671.19%55116521.19044501670000178
Robert BortuzzoX513811-1542054232141414.29%4266012.94000412000042
Matt IrwinX62178-42604539268123.85%4771111.46000413000054
Dryden Hunt* (R)X63246-61008162072010.00%33725.9100001300000
Nikita Soshnikov*X143256201781551620.00%018213.020000000000
Jordan Kyrou* (R)X68325-203756555140421.43%674210.910000000000
Ethan Bear* (R)X36145-71603721186105.56%3043712.1500004000034
Michael Sgarbossa*X61120002440425.00%0457.490000000002
Zach Redmond*X17101-18017532433.33%1417810.5000001000021
Curtis McKenzie*X14011120521020.00%1493.500000000001
Jack Kopacka* (R)X57011020500000.00%0520.910000700008
Filip Hronek* (R)X7000100110000.00%1426.000000000005
Tyler Benson* (R)X52000000140000.00%0551.0600004000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X5054.34%240900110.86270100650644
__Aleksander Barkov (ANA)X4054.59%85000010.89010100650
__Aleksander Barkov (OTT)X0056.34%74900001.03010000650
__Aleksander Barkov (MIN)X1052.22%81000100.66250000650
Ivan Provorov* (TOT)X510.00%000000.50001130130423
__Ivan Provorov* (NYR)X510.00%000000.54000030130
__Ivan Provorov* (OTT)X000.00%000000.48000000130
__Ivan Provorov* (TOR)X000.00%000000.38000000130
__Ivan Provorov* (MIN)X000.00%000000.42001100130
David PerronX2337.12%63300000.52060003300566
Andrew LaddX5348.25%11400010.55011011100702
Max Domi (TOT)X4039.85%66000100.630100000142222
__Max Domi (TOR)X4040.09%42400000.680100000142
__Max Domi (OTT)X0048.48%3300100.590000000142
__Max Domi (MIN)X0037.93%20300000.470000000142
Kyle OkposoX3237.25%15300000.39140000140203
Alexander WennbergX3249.02%203400000.45120001100131
Colton ParaykoX110.00%000000.35000000520232
Matt CalvertX0140.51%7900000.62000010011023
William Nylander (TOT)X1046.27%13400000.40030000150342
__William Nylander (VGK)X0037.93%5800000.24000000150
__William Nylander (MIN)X1052.63%7600000.73030000150
Oskar Lindblom* (R)X4048.05%7700000.38000000055131
Colin MillerX200.00%000000.1800000004636001
Miro Heiskanen* (R)X000.00%000000.2101001004317001
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000100.33001030000002
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.23000000055001
Dryden Hunt* (R)X0037.88%6600000.320000000315000
Nikita Soshnikov*X0069.23%1300000.55000000410110
Jordan Kyrou* (R)X0038.45%77500000.1300000002727000
Ethan Bear* (R)X000.00%000000.23000000022000
Michael Sgarbossa*X0044.44%4500000.89000001400000
Zach Redmond*X000.00%000000.1100000001111000
Curtis McKenzie*X0060.00%500000.41000004400000
Jack Kopacka* (R)X0012.50%1600000.3900000005751000
Filip Hronek* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler Benson* (R)X0037.14%3500000.0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot31200.9192.01179006740000.0000379000
Robin Lehner79324070.9142.5647886320423710010.962267931028

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX8241621031930107117037411125110.96%20211025.73513186326100012371
Brad Marchand (TOT)X824443871447513013036510026412.05%29201124.53415196225940416352
__Brad Marchand (OTT)X56363470937589962677620713.48%24138124.6631114441724049235
__Brad Marchand (MTL)X268917510041349824578.16%563124.2514518870007117
T.J. OshieX8233407325475128802466818813.41%16181222.096915472590004219
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X82124557611001209913147869.16%126208125.389918873010111260
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X381026360400394870254214.29%5493524.617512491430110119
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X4421921670081516122443.28%72114626.04246381580001141
J.T. MillerX82212243-8621066892106614510.00%10142817.42551062227000012
Artem AnisimovX81182240-814026148204651498.82%18129415.971451187000347
Mattias EkholmX7583038-859559709432708.51%116182024.2751015522450000275
Dustin BrownX81142135-5913510279176531407.95%22136016.79246361820002105
Jeff CarterX34151732141204330100386715.00%774621.9325723991013116
Christopher TanevX7882230-43610455975264510.67%80141818.18426361380111156
Nate Schmidt*X7151924-327549595819388.62%112152121.43257311950002231
Ryan Pulock*X6732023-148075374113267.32%59100014.92000210000047
Antoine RousselX8211920-111112513860102246510.78%14109913.4100008011155
Michael StoneX794141811220123396220356.45%66146018.48134221400000167
Phillip DanaultX8241216-210031749128944.40%117649.3101105000249
Stefan NoesenX828614-11220512580215010.00%296311.74101710400000
Ty Rattie* (R)X82246-15201020256415453.13%483710.200001100002
Braydon CoburnX52134-624030914677.14%203797.2901111000036
Noah Juulsen* (TOT)X21011-714016115150.00%1731915.1800011000038
__Noah Juulsen* (OTT)X21011-714016115150.00%1731915.1800011000038
Brandon ManningX32011320500020.00%3993.1000001000017
Mark BarberioX11000120110000.00%2272.500000000004
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X20000040302000.00%0673.360000000000
Kyle Rau* (R)X39000-500533030.00%0761.9600011500014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8143.73%282200030.982801112001354
Brad Marchand (TOT)X12439.80%39700010.872310012008104
__Brad Marchand (OTT)X10438.90%34700011.01011001200
__Brad Marchand (MTL)X2046.00%5000000.54220001200
T.J. OshieX7343.88%19600000.815800102104144
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X220.00%000000.550000000184223
__Brent Seabrook (TOR)X220.00%000000.770000000184
__Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000.00%000000.370000000184
J.T. MillerX1054.13%71500000.60110110066124
Artem AnisimovX3153.25%144400100.62020000022211
Mattias EkholmX110.00%000000.42000010066022
Dustin BrownX3036.28%11300000.510115100127103
Jeff CarterX1058.75%8000000.86250000011223
Christopher TanevX220.00%000000.42000010062001
Nate Schmidt*X000.00%000000.320000100286002
Ryan Pulock*X100.00%000000.460000000156212
Antoine RousselX1138.55%8300000.36002030052221
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.250000000256021
Phillip DanaultX0056.54%78700000.4200000006724020
Stefan NoesenX2141.27%6300000.29000000099010
Ty Rattie* (R)X0038.78%4900000.1400011001414000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.2100000003228000
Noah Juulsen* (TOT)X000.00%000000.06000000250000
__Noah Juulsen* (OTT)X000.00%000000.06000000250
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.2000000003211000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Marcus Sorensen* (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000240000
Kyle Rau* (R)X0038.10%6300000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon156620.8982.5487500373620200.66731468101
Petr Mrazek68363020.9023.0141002320620920010.840256814914

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX824341841881151621873479424012.39%19200324.431112236227931410255
Ryan SuterX77135770569158911914455949.03%132199425.9041620712720220223
Jakub VoracekX822137581627565842066715110.19%14175921.454913482830112156
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X79242145-43210731002076111411.59%11158420.058614422461012132
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X197310-240132362183211.29%142022.093141262000034
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X60171835-228106077145438211.72%10116419.41551030184101298
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X8318254322809070194461519.28%7146117.60281028231000250
__Bobby Ryan (WPG)X5614163050052481302811510.77%5104118.5916717172000240
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X13268-212026104111184.88%022617.4112394300007
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X14235-11601212237188.70%219413.8400021600002
Viktor ArvidssonX721326391432106451197591356.60%7133118.4826840225000152
David SavardX7892736-540078519532689.47%96167321.4531013482350112193
Nikita ZaitsevX8262733-678092647525638.00%109172721.063811432351121184
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X8123133710751655811040541.82%100179322.14178652440111215
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X672262878401465210036482.00%81157123.44156602190111199
__Michael Del Zotto (NSH)X14055023519610460.00%1922315.89022525000017
Michael FrolikX78161531-922063671414111411.35%9122015.6432518127000020
Bo Horvat (TOT)X83121931-223551117201481425.97%10115313.89235261211016136
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X65712196155337013635865.15%779212.1900012621014103
__Bo Horvat (NSH)X185712-88018476513567.69%336120.042351459000232
Niklas HjalmarssonX819213006610805311132768.11%100202424.997512572840111235
Victor RaskX821019291023555118137351077.30%6133416.2734729194011055
Vladimir SobotkaX82101121-22260336411931938.40%991411.1500014000013
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X679716-822042399728639.28%589913.423141293000021
__Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X46257-1020030185720383.51%257812.5621355400006
__Nick Bjugstad (TBL)X5101-1005292511.11%09719.43000219000015
__Nick Bjugstad (NSH)X166283207193162019.35%322414.0210152100000
Andrej SustrX8201111426039322712250.00%84111513.60000017000060
Alan Quine*X666410-84019324582513.33%14847.340000000002
Connor CarrickX70191042605423219154.76%4677911.1300001000064
Carter Rowney*X51347-1614031474511386.67%258311.4300000000129
Devante Smith-PellyX78325-1024045264314346.98%67179.1900003000029
Vince Dunn* (R) (TOT)X80331004105320.00%914618.28011410000015
__Vince Dunn* (FLA)X4011100260100.00%26315.780000000007
__Vince Dunn* (NSH)X4022000245220.00%78320.7801141000008
Josh Archibald*X31022-3406919280.00%11685.410000000000
Ryan ReavesX35101312017373314.29%41514.3200002000013
Kyle CliffordX56101-5120237102810.00%22213.950000500003
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X4011160311000.00%35112.710000000005
Tim Erixon* (R)X4000180311100.00%44711.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX8150.13%269500120.842811122001416
Ryan SuterX300.00%000000.70001111100277
Jakub VoracekX2138.96%23100000.66360010041533
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X5040.41%14600000.57130020011232
__Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2033.33%3300000.48120000011
__Max Pacioretty (NSH)X3042.48%11300000.60010020011
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2044.44%9000000.59240000074322
__Bobby Ryan (WPG)X1043.64%5500000.58240000074
__Bobby Ryan (OTT)X0036.36%1100000.71000000074
__Bobby Ryan (NSH)X1050.00%2400000.52000000074
Viktor ArvidssonX2034.58%10700000.590001102130032
David SavardX110.00%000000.430000000101210
Nikita ZaitsevX110.00%000000.380000000209113
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X010.00%000000.370000000614020
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X010.00%000000.360000000614
__Michael Del Zotto (NSH)X000.00%000000.450000000614
Michael FrolikX2249.32%7300000.51000000160122
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2059.05%129900000.54230100021031
__Bo Horvat (FLA)X2058.39%89400000.48120100021
__Bo Horvat (NSH)X0060.49%40500000.67110000021
Niklas HjalmarssonX200.00%000000.30001100031110
Victor RaskX2152.65%158200000.4300100001818121
Vladimir SobotkaX2241.18%6800000.460000001160050
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X1045.68%32400000.36000000066140
__Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X0035.00%6000000.24000000066
__Nick Bjugstad (TBL)X0050.00%11800000.21000000066
__Nick Bjugstad (NSH)X1046.58%14600000.71000000066
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.2000000008214000
Alan Quine*X1142.31%52000000.41000000033000
Connor CarrickX100.00%000000.260000000639001
Carter Rowney*X0147.34%64000000.24000000000001
Devante Smith-PellyX0039.06%6400000.140000000408010
Vince Dunn* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.41000000000000
__Vince Dunn* (FLA)X000.00%000000.32000000000
__Vince Dunn* (NSH)X000.00%000000.48000000000
Josh Archibald*X0042.86%700000.2400000003110000
Ryan ReavesX0036.36%1100000.1300000003232000
Kyle CliffordX0037.50%1600000.0900000004747000
Patrick Sieloff* (R)X000.00%000000.39000000042000
Tim Erixon* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid (TOT)43231820.9072.6325600211212010011.000134239331
__Keith Kinkaid (OTT)52300.8993.1530501161580000.0000527
__Keith Kinkaid (NSH)38211520.9082.552255019610430011.000133712
Scott Darling105500.8972.6860500272630010.66731064000
Jimmy Howard (TOT)47182520.8943.2127882114914050130.87584631400
__Jimmy Howard (COL)32131810.8903.261933211059560021.0005323
__Jimmy Howard (OTT)92510.8963.3150700282690110.6673826
__Jimmy Howard (NSH)63200.9112.7634800161800000.000062

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX82444387144810891843219724113.71%24191823.39151934693000117260
Taylor HallX76404282143759713437110428010.78%15196025.79101323802691017234
Jeff SkinnerX823132638220561002978821410.44%14166020.24131225692740002133
Alex GoligoskiX751543581952077631333610311.28%74159121.2171320752430000157
Adam HenriqueX7626285411240781312566119310.16%13150319.7761319632390002106
Tyler MyersX77133851121324011069122429510.66%101193525.1371421772810112172
Jared SpurgeonX769415012400685811937857.56%100181823.9151318732780001196
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X72163248-42809598196501498.16%17171923.8711112382170006248
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X50142236-72206372144401139.72%14126025.19156211430006215
__Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X21121004551320.00%14924.3800018000012
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X2019102602821479332.13%241020.510661666000021
Jason DemersX80834427480616610927797.34%79156519.564711542170000152
Valtteri FilppulaX82152237-426045135161501059.32%5122814.9705566500008
Andy Greene (TOT)X818233110540645067306611.94%86134816.6526826106000085
__Andy Greene (CAR)X101340409466216.67%1316216.2300000000028
__Andy Greene (NJD)X717202710500554661246411.48%73118616.7026826105000057
Erik Haula (TOT)X77161430-341152980117407513.68%13115615.0251620111000034
__Erik Haula (PHI)X14437-11955122141119.05%015210.850001000004
__Erik Haula (MIN)X389101971810175468254513.24%668117.9241517108000014
__Erik Haula (NJD)X25314-94071428111910.71%732412.9410123000016
Sven BaertschiX82101626-1240603912618737.94%6148418.1029113029100001
Drake Caggiula*X82620260300113319329776.45%8137116.713581619900004
Zemgus GirgensonsX708142213220684411032857.27%582511.7800033000041
Nikolay Goldobin*X82510151111523266121458.20%690911.0800000000029
Dominik Simon* (R)X577613114029132742625.93%64948.660000200006
Mark PysykX672101231805137339166.06%6190713.5300016000061
Josh Jooris*X57178620817217204.76%12033.560000200002
Madison Bowey*X73044-818027278460.00%345117.00000211000038
Scott Laughton* (R)X21101-1556660316.67%0683.250000100000
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X21000-71001260050.00%1424311.5900000000022
Jon MerrillX32000-1115542030.00%51524.7600011000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10059.80%219400020.91090110033975
Taylor HallX10435.16%63700000.84090010032983
Jeff SkinnerX6138.36%23200000.764800000103663
Alex GoligoskiX040.00%000100.73000000061224
Adam HenriqueX10153.27%171000000.72130000033365
Tyler MyersX120.00%000000.53002150033133
Jared SpurgeonX210.00%000000.550000000202005
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1236.65%60300000.561300000143232
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X1136.81%54600000.571300000143
__Mats Zuccarello (OTT)X0043.75%3200000.820000000143
__Mats Zuccarello (NJD)X0124.00%2500000.490000000143
Jason DemersX300.00%000000.54000000011131
Valtteri FilppulaX2152.44%110800000.60020000041334
Andy Greene (TOT)X100.00%000000.460000000203301
__Andy Greene (CAR)X000.00%000000.490000000203
__Andy Greene (NJD)X100.00%000000.460000000203
Erik Haula (TOT)X1050.91%103900000.5201012001010022
__Erik Haula (PHI)X0052.59%11600000.9200010001010
__Erik Haula (MIN)X1050.73%82400000.5601002001010
__Erik Haula (NJD)X0050.51%9900000.2500000001010
Sven BaertschiX1037.84%11100000.35020000073121
Drake Caggiula*X1134.41%9300000.38000000011102
Zemgus GirgensonsX1042.29%22700100.530000000156114
Nikolay Goldobin*X0045.26%9500000.3301001004030013
Dominik Simon* (R)X0139.53%4300000.53000001200012
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.26000000011100
Josh Jooris*X0044.55%21100000.79000000055010
Madison Bowey*X000.00%000000.160000000727000
Scott Laughton* (R)X0043.02%8600000.29001000120010
Oscar Fantenberg* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.0000001003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth106200.9222.1350701182320000.0000973010
Cory Schneider74442280.9062.51447112518719950200.68635739953

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson* (R)X61333568-3200811262646718712.50%12158025.919817582161013244
Kyle Connor* (R)X82293766-2361076942888821110.07%14193123.54911207427901112329
Danny DeKeyserX82183654-2874010384156559711.54%111192823.51141529892840000258
Andrew MacDonaldX82123951-21580789714843988.11%120177521.6561319872490111236
Danton Heinen*X8217294613758469174401309.77%11161519.691910342790004185
Chris KunitzX71172138-2336012084207491398.21%7141219.897815402210008146
Colin WilsonX60122234-2028104886116377510.34%4107817.97391220187000356
Trevor DaleyX7233134-21480735111240662.68%108165623.0021113542340001225
Nate ThompsonX78111627-212805313695318311.58%13116914.98066911900000
Eric FehrX8291423-312408349129421066.98%11144817.6635835242000021
Brian FlynnX8291221-20140257914240976.34%11115914.14123219000055
Nate ProsserX8221517-12651563493311236.06%77112313.70011524000162
Dmitrij JaskinX8261016-21400675712628914.76%8110913.52134531000029
Vinnie Hinostroza*X736612-138025456519509.23%582811.340000500004
Steven KampferX822911-97558029319166.45%528099.8600016000049
Yannick WeberX4311011-43002421242104.17%2043310.070002300006
Scott Harrington*X34279-720025262915166.90%4668420.131231495000091
Matt MartinX70448-6475881825161716.00%35237.4701107000032
Cody McLeodX76404-2255519202920.00%02483.2630331400000
T.J. Brennan*X21022-395623000.00%51165.5100000000011
Zach Nastasiuk*X27000-300421010.00%01505.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson* (R)X3242.71%220300020.86030000320643
Kyle Connor* (R)X4135.46%45400010.68241011100534
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.56000001100431
Andrew MacDonaldX120.00%000000.570000001100102
Danton Heinen*X3030.24%24800000.57141000055423
Chris KunitzX1046.96%11500000.54120000033123
Colin WilsonX0147.84%134400000.63001100083010
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.41000001100011
Nate ThompsonX1053.54%142500000.46110001100112
Eric FehrX1058.47%23600000.32000000097000
Brian FlynnX1141.79%52400000.36000000280101
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.300030000343001
Dmitrij JaskinX1045.74%9400000.29000000011110
Vinnie Hinostroza*X1035.65%41800000.29000001200010
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.270000102270000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.5100000003213110
Scott Harrington*X100.00%000000.26000000130001
Matt MartinX2039.62%5300000.31000100099020
Cody McLeodX1034.04%4700000.32001000077000
T.J. Brennan*X000.00%000000.350010000219000
Zach Nastasiuk*X0060.00%1000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (TOT)69283830.9023.0641428321121630510.875166914702
__Martin Jones (NSH)29121520.9082.67175542788440310.7508294
__Martin Jones (OTT)147700.9023.1781520434390100.0000146
__Martin Jones (NYR)2691610.8983.43157221908800101.0008264
Antti Niemi1871010.8903.54108400645830100.00001864000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X822335584221073104235621599.79%12159419.445510482430001121
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X56152338-375415415346989.80%7104818.7223530149000060
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X2681220715532508216619.76%554520.983251894000160
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82233053625536772146012510.75%16128815.70571226118000390
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X4861218419522348427577.14%555411.5410121000010
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X127613-3007175292413.46%727723.072461241000044
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X2210122256072678244412.82%445720.762351276000336
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X69113647792101187495369711.58%104158122.915813512070002213
__Dion Phaneuf (PHI)X174711-617527729123113.79%2533819.913252056000036
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X33515207515704445174311.11%5683425.26224221160001115
__Dion Phaneuf (OTT)X192141662402123217239.52%2340921.53044936000162
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X83192241722029163222491378.56%17145817.576814291621019204
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X561317301114018110163361027.98%12108519.384610241230008142
__Brandon Sutter (OTT)X276511-480115359133510.17%537313.81224539101162
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X7562733-422054457013418.57%61135118.014812251330001131
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X29055-5401517182110.00%2346115.88011321000027
__Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X2431114-314024163071510.00%2754022.501451162000182
__Nathan Beaulieu (COL)X41232006320250.00%28320.77101211000012
__Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X182911240992041310.00%926714.8623593900009
Jesper Bratt* (R) (TOT)X8013173061403241104267612.50%491311.41112760000145
__Jesper Bratt* (PHI)X26549-30081337112913.51%131812.250000000018
__Jesper Bratt* (COL)X3329113001011245228.33%12226.7300013000031
__Jesper Bratt* (OTT)X2164106140141743102513.95%237217.7011265700006
Josh Manson (TOT)X7071926-5106101256270184910.00%73147621.085611391830001195
__Josh Manson (FLA)X4041115-755576344811338.33%3885121.2845930108000095
__Josh Manson (OTT)X303811251549282271613.64%3562520.831129750001100
Jakob Chychrun* (TOT)X7852025-22720111508032696.25%101155719.96268432120221198
__Jakob Chychrun* (MIN)X6031720-1752081346229534.84%74117019.50145351580220142
__Jakob Chychrun* (TOR)X41120203151620.00%98721.67011314000012
__Jakob Chychrun* (OTT)X14123-51802715132107.69%1830121.48112540000144
Brett PesceX8251722-839537688924525.62%93170120.74358462150331278
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X80101121-181806211510631909.43%9101012.621457620003159
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X376915-1110032506119499.84%354614.75044650000346
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X43426-78030654512418.89%646410.791011120000113
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X7271421-3180506310427676.73%482411.44246154300002
__Christian Dvorak (DAL)X44459212031285916446.78%351511.710000300000
__Christian Dvorak (NJD)X10011-100233320.00%0424.180001100001
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X183811-4601732428217.14%126714.83246143900001
Stephen JohnsX7341519511410100364919428.16%105136018.631239940110230
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X4641014-36015417021685.71%364313.98123847000123
__Tyler Ennis (EDM)X22459120102236153711.11%234815.83112323000116
__Tyler Ennis (OTT)X24055-440519346310.00%129512.2801152400007
Sonny Milano*X626511-1210014316919508.70%15929.55235843000258
Matt HendricksX77538-12622057537429456.76%67679.960001211012109
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X28235-540128334186.06%136713.111341048000245
__Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X7000000021000.00%0466.620000100000
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X21235-540126324186.25%132115.281341046000245
Scott Mayfield (R)X43134-142027121512116.67%4257713.42011443000057
Max VeronneauX141012100143110100.00%01299.230000000000
Anders Bjork*X36101-480717228184.55%32316.420000000000
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X1000000001000.00%054.600000000000
__Marcus Pettersson* (OTT)X1000000001000.00%054.600000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X29000-5100169216200.00%12408.2900001000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4043.72%122600000.73010111100353
__Alex Galchenyuk (MTL)X2041.44%51400000.73010011100
__Alex Galchenyuk (OTT)X2045.37%71200000.73000101100
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3335.63%40700100.82010101300432
__Jordan Eberle (PIT)X0137.07%29400000.65010101300
__Jordan Eberle (TOR)X2030.77%6500000.94000001300
__Jordan Eberle (OTT)X1233.33%4800100.96000001300
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X300.00%000000.590010103100136
__Dion Phaneuf (PHI)X100.00%000000.650000103100
__Dion Phaneuf (COL)X100.00%000000.480010003100
__Dion Phaneuf (OTT)X100.00%000000.780000003100
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2257.57%165200000.56040000041054
__Brandon Sutter (WPG)X2257.43%123100000.55040000041
__Brandon Sutter (OTT)X0057.96%42100000.59000000041
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X110.00%000000.49000000140123
__Nathan Beaulieu (CGY)X000.00%000000.22000000140
__Nathan Beaulieu (TOR)X010.00%000000.52000000140
__Nathan Beaulieu (COL)X000.00%000000.72000000140
__Nathan Beaulieu (OTT)X100.00%000000.82000000140
Jesper Bratt* (R) (TOT)X2032.26%9300000.66000000011202
__Jesper Bratt* (PHI)X1034.62%2600000.57000000011
__Jesper Bratt* (COL)X1035.71%4200000.99000000011
__Jesper Bratt* (OTT)X0024.00%2500000.54000000011
Josh Manson (TOT)X000.00%000000.35002001100202
__Josh Manson (FLA)X000.00%000000.35001001100
__Josh Manson (OTT)X000.00%000000.35001001100
Jakob Chychrun* (TOT)X000.00%000000.32000000011031
__Jakob Chychrun* (MIN)X000.00%000000.34000000011
__Jakob Chychrun* (TOR)X000.00%000000.46000000011
__Jakob Chychrun* (OTT)X000.00%000000.20000000011
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.260000100121000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X3151.04%130300000.42000001100012
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (ANA)X3053.31%64900000.55000001100
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (OTT)X0148.78%65400000.26000001100
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2050.20%49400000.51000002200101
__Christian Dvorak (DAL)X1048.55%13800000.35000002200
__Christian Dvorak (NJD)X0047.06%5100000.48000002200
__Christian Dvorak (OTT)X1051.48%30500000.82000002200
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.280002000234111
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1043.14%5100000.440000001240010
__Tyler Ennis (EDM)X1042.31%2600000.520000001240
__Tyler Ennis (OTT)X0044.00%2500000.340000001240
Sonny Milano*X0034.88%4300000.37000000240101
Matt HendricksX1153.25%38500000.21001120011110
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X0040.91%2200000.27000000077001
__Joonas Donskoi (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000077
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0040.91%2200000.31000000077
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%000000.14000000088000
Max VeronneauX0033.33%1200000.15000000022000
Anders Bjork*X0040.00%1000000.09000000021100
Marcus Pettersson* (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
__Marcus Pettersson* (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Phillip Di Giuseppe*X0058.33%1200000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar* (R)10100.8893.0359003270110.000010000
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)4082570.8973.0424292212311970110.762214031420
__Jaroslav Halak (VAN)3782270.8983.0122512211311030110.762213720
__Jaroslav Halak (OTT)30300.8943.351790010940000.0000311
Mike Smith (TOT)60242970.9023.1036334118819280111.00056021323
__Mike Smith (NYR)38151850.9013.1223094112012170111.00053814
__Mike Smith (OTT)2291120.9043.08132400687110000.0000227

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX82395695373357411436010027210.83%12203124.7761521622950006190
Jamie Benn (TOT)X843758953610630168116385942459.61%13201523.9991524822890335259
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X6226467234872511783273671609.52%9149324.0941216582110335175
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X221112232195513311227859.82%452223.715382478000084
Mark ScheifeleX772858862924093148293772079.56%14169822.0581624502840009176
Matt Duchene (TOT)X79323668234125561192475917012.96%13154419.5461319502390004127
__Matt Duchene (COL)X2391221875144666164913.64%548821.22246857000179
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X5623244715342042731814312112.71%8105618.85491342182000348
Shea WeberX78164763984011074203541507.88%133204126.1671522982850001235
Brock Boeser*X82273461-22160521033141012698.60%11159419.449182762249011188
Adam Larsson (TOT)X771138497115515868104237510.58%110168621.905712411920001233
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X356222810675863653134111.32%6087224.9012316960001126
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X4251621-348072325110349.80%5081519.4045925960000108
Jason ZuckerX81212445831594511603914013.13%8142217.55481227185000028
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X8518203891075149571624110911.11%8122414.4048123619900003
__Andrew Shaw (TOR)X65152035876013251146399810.27%7107616.5548123619900001
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X2030313151761621118.75%11487.420000100002
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X69730375800122648131538.64%87141720.5351015462080110175
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X17189-1340472119595.26%3538322.50123951011033
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X5262228646075436226449.68%52103419.894812371570000142
Paul ByronX8091625-2233572120192451314.69%10122615.3314514750004135
Oscar KlefbomX8251924322036448335576.02%87164120.01268332131011179
Radek FaksaX8291019-5260547683276810.84%785910.4700014000171
Roman PolakX8211819-89810123425421261.85%80113213.81101628000056
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X8031417-311125116366318334.76%73129816.23101231060000173
__Jamie Oleksiak (ARI)X5531316-710925106355417305.56%65113320.60101231060000157
__Jamie Oleksiak (PHI)X250114201019130.00%81656.6100000000016
Richard Panik (TOT)X846915-5520964410332745.83%7110813.20000113000059
__Richard Panik (VGK)X595611-342077337520506.67%478913.36000113000039
__Richard Panik (PHI)X25134-210019112812243.57%332012.8000000000020
Zach Aston-Reese* (R)X40336-1218027155415365.56%441310.3300000000011
Radim Simek*X24145760131398411.11%1528912.0300001000026
Joe Morrow (R)X40044560961560.00%132887.1901102000022
Markus Nutivaara* (TOT)X13033-320244230.00%1216412.650000500008
__Markus Nutivaara* (COL)X10033-420233120.00%1214814.760000500008
__Markus Nutivaara* (PHI)X3000100011110.00%0175.610000000001
Jaycob Megna*X20033-200826320.00%81808.9900000000021
Lias Andersson* (R)X7101-4000523450.00%07610.810000000000
Miles WoodX32101-32011512448.33%01494.670000500000
Roope Hintz* (R)X8000000300010.00%0263.210000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX4438.34%63900100.941900101404712
Jamie Benn (TOT)X7238.06%51500000.940422222009105
__Jamie Benn (DAL)X6237.88%46200000.96031222200
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X1039.62%5300000.88011002200
Mark ScheifeleX6457.97%213900011.01270000210862
Matt Duchene (TOT)X6255.97%133100000.88032120011556
__Matt Duchene (COL)X2056.48%56300000.86011000011
__Matt Duchene (PHI)X4255.60%76800000.89021120011
Shea WeberX520.00%000000.620000000301253
Brock Boeser*X3238.80%18300000.77270000011540
Adam Larsson (TOT)X400.00%000000.58000010071225
__Adam Larsson (OTT)X300.00%000000.64000010071
__Adam Larsson (PHI)X100.00%000000.52000000071
Jason ZuckerX4040.16%12200010.63220100071534
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2052.55%13700000.6201100001010113
__Andrew Shaw (TOR)X2052.07%12100000.6501000001010
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X0056.25%1600000.4000100001010
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X100.00%000000.52000000051022
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X000.00%000000.47000000051
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X100.00%000000.54000000051
Paul ByronX1138.23%111700000.41001000033022
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.29000000041001
Radek FaksaX1056.18%85800000.44000000022112
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.34001010073000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000.00%000000.260020300339210
__Jamie Oleksiak (ARI)X000.00%000000.280020300339
__Jamie Oleksiak (PHI)X000.00%000000.120000000339
Richard Panik (TOT)X1040.00%11500000.2700000001919001
__Richard Panik (VGK)X1040.51%7900000.2800000001919
__Richard Panik (PHI)X0038.89%3600000.2500000001919
Zach Aston-Reese* (R)X0037.93%2900000.29000000099000
Radim Simek*X000.00%000000.350000000163001
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%000000.280000000404000
Markus Nutivaara* (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
__Markus Nutivaara* (COL)X000.00%000000.41000000000
__Markus Nutivaara* (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jaycob Megna*X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Lias Andersson* (R)X0033.33%3600000.26000000000000
Miles WoodX0061.54%1300000.1300000002828000
Roope Hintz* (R)X0026.92%2600000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington* (R)32100.9142.35179007810000.0000330000
Carter Hutton (TOT)65362360.9042.7839464218319130220.760256514521
__Carter Hutton (TOR)169610.9082.8497320465010210.8336165
__Carter Hutton (PHI)49271750.9032.7729722213714120010.73719499

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX823837754104101661002727517113.97%21209425.5431518502610003251
Sean MonahanX8229336219235641282899218510.03%10167220.3910102065261000497
Vladimir TarasenkoX72282957720073732576617810.89%5155521.6031215331970009204
Dougie HamiltonX82144256205807953117268411.97%111179021.828715562360001209
John KlingbergX771043531380398094457110.64%115196625.5331114612530001213
Cam FowlerX757404720635577412338795.69%103155920.7841115702170001179
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X72202646810030651563612512.82%11156021.666612202340004136
__Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X82241005112061510.00%218723.32000429000122
__Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X64182442710025541363011013.24%9137321.466612162050003114
Jacob TroubaX82113546-1134201567111841809.32%123214526.169817712670000192
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X76202444436011653211501509.48%8147919.47581346237000186
__Filip Forsberg (FLA)X2481018280382072153711.11%252121.691231185000160
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X5212142622807833139351138.63%695918.44461035152000026
Jake GuentzelX82181735103159568142288912.68%7119514.5722495800008
Mikko RantanenX82141933101205564193561397.25%14123015.00011442000141
Clayton Keller*X638212942315427111931926.72%3113017.9449133218300000
Shayne GostisbehereX8212627039558453512222.86%62115314.070331042000037
Nico Hischier*X51914235100205965236113.85%554310.6400002000021
Victor Mete*X6731114132049302661911.54%6586812.9601100000274
Artturi LehkonenX67617-32041223572217.14%46599.840000000006
Pavel BuchnevichX8214510068125138.33%02362.8801106000122
Callen Foote* (R)X4501101602911010.00%134279.4800002000044
Jesse PuljujarviX75011-320745150.00%3941.2601115000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX8141.20%100000000.7201110100311063
Sean MonahanX6155.04%209500000.74150010160654
Vladimir TarasenkoX6436.57%13400010.73190003500930
Dougie HamiltonX310.00%000000.63000001500156
John KlingbergX010.00%000200.54000000032123
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.60000100280024
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X0235.25%27800000.59480000210136
__Johnny Gaudreau (COL)X0032.94%8500000.43000000210
__Johnny Gaudreau (PIT)X0236.27%19300000.61480000210
Jacob TroubaX220.00%000000.43001030044110
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X1035.24%10500000.59030000120323
__Filip Forsberg (FLA)X0030.77%3900000.69010000120
__Filip Forsberg (PIT)X1037.88%6600000.54020000120
Jake GuentzelX2242.62%48100000.590100101160312
Mikko RantanenX2242.75%13100000.54240001100132
Clayton Keller*X4038.17%123400000.51011200092013
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.470001000527010
Nico Hischier*X1046.21%56700000.85000000130012
Victor Mete*X000.00%000000.3200000002617011
Artturi LehkonenX1120.51%3900000.21000000066110
Pavel BuchnevichX0033.93%5600000.4200000002520000
Callen Foote* (R)X000.00%000000.0500000004541000
Jesse PuljujarviX0028.26%4600000.2100000007554000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy733822120.9152.44442921318021080120.79248739682
Antti Raanta (R)106400.9112.7856021262910100.0000973101

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX8227416816160341602467017910.98%16194323.7051217542500005266
David Pastrnak (TOT)X81262955741572632455918910.61%16188623.287815572510114220
__David Pastrnak (OTT)X37111728-21203718102268310.78%579021.3534724121000459
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X44151227929535451433310610.49%11109624.91448331300110161
David BackesX8021295017891522790218671489.63%18160920.114812382450004106
Mark GiordanoX58133750589158763121366510.74%101147525.4471118641760001182
Jonathan DrouinX82232649910035612047415411.27%7151818.51210123323900000
Brent BurnsX7012374904206991120377610.00%98184526.366915782370000216
Gabriel LandeskogX822324472036097102269601828.55%21180822.04549522372025262
Mitchell MarnerX7312334532405296140501238.57%9141619.39491325213101585
Nick FolignoX731427419501011781154501039.09%11122916.8317825145000027
Niklas KronwallX8083038236059588229719.76%108174421.803811412210110228
Teuvo TeravainenX82141933110045103148391199.46%8114113.920111500003
Brayden McNabbX8182129141000155569124718.79%86142417.584610391530001109
Tanner PearsonX8299187395544383336110.84%989210.8800000000133
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X48314171218016282992910.34%3184017.491011180000084
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X4000-200222010.00%35614.070000100001
__Brad Hunt* (SJS)X44314171418014262792811.11%2878317.811011179000082
Carl SoderbergX8286141140365472185711.11%147228.8000000000019
Jeremy Lauzon* (R)X7655101620025212671719.23%58104413.73000212000065
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X11347180127102130.00%1014613.261011200000
__Ryan Murphy* (SJS)X11347180127102130.00%1014613.261011200000
Chris Summers*X541564400491714387.14%3054610.1100003000142
Matt NietoX822351401410273167.41%52553.11011218000135
Jordan NolanX741341004952220.00%01281.72011012000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX6254.05%228500000.70130002300486
David Pastrnak (TOT)X7234.74%49800000.58010010061643
__David Pastrnak (OTT)X4147.44%7800000.71000000061
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X3132.38%42000000.49010010061
David BackesX4251.76%73800200.62011020081762
Mark GiordanoX200.00%000100.68001020091223
Jonathan DrouinX1140.78%10300000.65000000033333
Brent BurnsX200.00%000200.53000000022044
Gabriel LandeskogX7241.80%25600000.52130000011431
Mitchell MarnerX2141.88%106500000.64120001300421
Nick FolignoX2250.15%65000000.67000020051513
Niklas KronwallX100.00%000000.440000002150101
Teuvo TeravainenX1342.27%89900000.58000000022100
Brayden McNabbX300.00%000000.41000000250130
Tanner PearsonX2140.96%8300000.40000000033012
Brad Hunt* (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.400000000276010
__Brad Hunt* (CAR)X000.00%000000.000000000276
__Brad Hunt* (SJS)X010.00%000000.430000000276
Carl SoderbergX0146.77%20100000.39000000043010
Jeremy Lauzon* (R)X010.00%000000.1900000002814002
Ryan Murphy* (TOT)X100.00%000000.96000000022002
__Ryan Murphy* (SJS)X100.00%000000.96000000022
Chris Summers*X000.00%000000.220000000342001
Matt NietoX0144.68%4700000.3900000005630000
Jordan NolanX0042.11%9500000.630000000448010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck77422870.9082.5346474319621290221.00010775851
Michael Hutchinson (R)53200.9172.7630500141680000.0000573001

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay BouwmeesterX82184563-1634048931504610912.00%143214226.12101727882610112340
Andrew CoglianoX82193655338087138248641717.66%18156919.1321012372470007175
Chris TierneyX82163147-1216042121225501337.11%15138716.92581328151000243
Lars EllerX7622194111395701271574210914.01%24163121.46156252182028310
Troy BrouwerX82172340073513086219591397.76%24161919.74459442420117198
Joel EdmundsonX82112637-6831511653106335810.38%120179621.907512552310111266
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X81141327143605645129318510.85%6123915.300339107000298
__Anthony Mantha (CAR)X5684127200291651124215.69%264611.5401111700010
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X5033-14066103110.00%110019.91011323000011
__Anthony Mantha (TBL)X206612812021236816328.82%349324.65011567000187
Travis HamonicX5762127-109751114158175110.34%92130022.8121113321890000197
Nikita ZadorovX8262026-510610122547831557.69%103164020.00156352230003232
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X81131124-162006245146411138.90%8138117.052573618600004
__Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X4112-3603155320.00%06516.341122900000
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X77121022-131405944141361108.51%8131617.091453417600004
Oscar LindbergX7661824-20320505611640975.17%9100813.2700059000472
Carl GunnarssonX8211920-1955534445417241.85%84122814.980117570000106
Blake Coleman (TOT)X6071017-1524059547819548.97%985214.20213530000149
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X122023003131441014.29%11179.7300000000014
__Blake Coleman (TBL)X4851015-1824056416415447.81%873515.32213530000136
Jake Dotchin*X8211415-1612220113383415172.94%66115414.07000616000083
J.T. Compher*X827512-18120363967264510.45%1192311.2500009000086
Xavier OuelletX82336214029171871516.67%326257.6200011000062
Noel Acciari*X82404-19380363240194210.00%67208.7800021000023
Cory ConacherX66213-2001110203810.00%11622.4511281900001
Joakim NordstromX39033-3401013134100.00%32085.3400010000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay BouwmeesterX320.00%000000.59000000021623
Andrew CoglianoX2245.50%87700100.70130000022331
Chris TierneyX1250.92%157700000.68020000088135
Lars EllerX4051.30%177200100.50040000011364
Troy BrouwerX3143.13%16000000.49130010044422
Joel EdmundsonX400.00%000000.41002100091122
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X5141.46%28700000.44010000032133
__Anthony Mantha (CAR)X2046.34%4100000.37000000032
__Anthony Mantha (OTT)X0058.82%1700000.60000000032
__Anthony Mantha (TBL)X3139.30%22900000.49010000032
Travis HamonicX110.00%000000.42000010033111
Nikita ZadorovX010.00%000000.3200101002512011
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2039.77%8800000.352300000152012
__Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X0033.33%300000.610000000152
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X2040.00%8500000.332300000152
Oscar LindbergX1049.10%44400000.48000000044102
Carl GunnarssonX010.00%000000.330000100622010
Blake Coleman (TOT)X1037.07%49100000.400000000112023
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X0039.86%13800000.340000000112
__Blake Coleman (TBL)X1035.98%35300000.410000000112
Jake Dotchin*X100.00%000000.260011200554202
J.T. Compher*X2151.50%20000000.2601000003812101
Xavier OuelletX100.00%000000.1900000004513001
Noel Acciari*X0045.76%23600000.1100000003838010
Cory ConacherX2040.65%12300000.37000000066000
Joakim NordstromX0041.18%1700000.2900000003412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond11000.9232.0060002260000.000017000
Semyon Varlamov38181540.9102.7622388010311450210.647173836432
Philipp Grubauer46152540.9033.0426624313513920120.66734339502

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Johnson (TOT)X82163551-1850091831524210510.53%134194523.7281018812420000221
__Jack Johnson (DET)X32711180260472441213417.07%5177024.083252283000088
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X5092433-18240445911121718.11%83117523.505813591590000133
Derick BrassardX70142640-1312057135225681336.22%13146720.952911271980007210
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (R)X65112031-51603693125371048.80%12101215.571561696101298
Cedric PaquetteX8291827-65515815310443818.65%999312.11123772011180
Anthony Cirelli* (R) (TOT)X8191726-19120269410931738.26%1097712.061341566000358
__Anthony Cirelli* (FLA)X26213-420614861025.00%01626.220001400003
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X5571623-15100208010125636.93%1081514.821341462000355
Bogdan KiselevichX5141620-1458065395822406.90%6197519.1225734130000097
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X4810616-1160312884225711.90%568414.263141789000013
__Tyson Jost* (SJS)X8101-2000250120.00%0273.430000000000
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X1000000002100.00%077.150000000000
__Tyson Jost* (TOR)X399615-960312677215611.69%565016.663141789000013
Jordan Weal*X487916-127551952145113.46%253111.0702284700006
Igor OzhiganovX6731114-848059334710286.38%56104215.540111163000066
Devon Toews*X273912-113514244417356.82%3758621.7111224100000167
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X354711419527262261918.18%3754115.472131047000048
Dominik Kahun* (R)X41628-7100133455265310.91%461915.10011854000019
Brian Boyle (TOT)X68527-194610482938132413.16%66479.51112441000240
__Brian Boyle (CGY)X20202-760117133615.38%21527.6200003000010
__Brian Boyle (PHI)X33224-2802412981022.22%32858.63112211000024
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X15101-103210131016286.25%121013.9800022600026
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X221560161016122711163.70%2538217.381121449000044
Jimmy HayesX44325-180128126825.00%23107.050110300001
Nic DowdX722402095135815.38%29513.5900031300000
Brett Seney* (R)X18224210014181871111.11%118310.1500006000014
Anthony Bitetto*X28123-722027612338.33%2137313.32101312000036
Sam Steel* (R)X1010112013830033.33%011611.6310112600000
Luke Witkowski*X7011-240908220.00%1638.930000000000
Adam Gaudette* (R)X11011-3175839270.00%217816.15011130000024
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X580113300368236170.00%23716.400000700003
__Matt Beleskey (DET)X3000160100000.00%092.960000000000
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X550112240358236170.00%23626.590000600003
Antti Suomela* (R)X1000-100020000.00%076.800000000000
Haydn Fleury* (R)X4000100424210.00%66014.980001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.520000000124531
__Jack Johnson (DET)X200.00%000000.470000000124
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%000000.560000000124
Derick BrassardX1153.20%165600000.55080000072223
Jesperi Kotkaniemi* (R)X2143.50%125300010.61030000180213
Cedric PaquetteX2050.76%13200000.54000032300033
Anthony Cirelli* (R) (TOT)X1143.02%111100000.53240000240010
__Anthony Cirelli* (FLA)X0041.42%16900000.37000000240
__Anthony Cirelli* (TOR)X1143.31%94200000.56240000240
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%000000.410000000168211
Tyson Jost* (TOT)X2036.47%8500000.47000002200001
__Tyson Jost* (SJS)X1028.57%3500000.73000002200
__Tyson Jost* (OTT)X000.00%100000.00000002200
__Tyson Jost* (TOR)X1042.86%4900000.46000002200
Jordan Weal*X3157.14%4200000.60000010530101
Igor OzhiganovX100.00%000000.27000000083210
Devon Toews*X000.00%000000.41000010320000
Jonas Siegenthaler* (R)X000.00%000000.41000011200001
Dominik Kahun* (R)X1146.67%6000000.26000000077002
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1155.98%20900000.22002000077010
__Brian Boyle (CGY)X0152.08%4800000.26000000077
__Brian Boyle (PHI)X1065.00%8000000.28000000077
__Brian Boyle (TOR)X0049.38%8100000.10002000077
Lawrence Pilut* (R)X000.00%000000.310000200139000
Jimmy HayesX0039.13%2300000.32000000053000
Nic DowdX0137.50%800000.84000001100000
Brett Seney* (R)X0035.00%2000000.44000000022010
Anthony Bitetto*X000.00%000000.16000000410000
Sam Steel* (R)X0037.25%15300000.17000000055000
Luke Witkowski*X000.00%200000.32000000073000
Adam Gaudette* (R)X0027.78%1800000.1100000001110000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0027.27%3300000.0500000005545000
__Matt Beleskey (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000005545
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X0027.27%3300000.0600000005545
Antti Suomela* (R)X0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Haydn Fleury* (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward39181830.9042.8323122410911400010.77893943504
Kevin Lankinen* (R)2661630.9043.04155700798190000.813162518320
Marek Mazanec*20110.8394.911220010620000.000026000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoy*X82114253-39821098123168581266.55%143211225.7571219922920110250
John MooreX82113243-288359775163421126.75%101182722.28614201012550001214
Mattias JanmarkX82162541-2324106784188631378.51%18168720.575914612660004197
Calle JarnkrokX64152439-2114045114186471318.06%15142922.344913311790113209
Pavel ZachaX82162238-2314035125195571158.21%11166520.314610542620003204
Trevor Van RiemsdykX8282937-28435806512937826.20%114173921.2071118792430001223
Darnell NurseX64111930-196601006689405712.36%99142322.236814542150113170
Jared McCannX82141428-1310051104154471159.09%18135616.53224251311013107
Jake VirtanenX82121123-25295784712929739.30%5134116.352572625800000
Curtis LazarX82101121-24295644912633997.94%4137216.7303326246000112
Jori LehteraX8091221-2718040629326809.68%280510.06101211000069
Marcus FolignoX6710717-30921016438100468510.00%18133119.86314272260002162
Travis Sanheim*X8251116-22340564938132913.16%64116014.1500019101179
William Carrier*X8241115-24641098407826625.13%4108713.260112500008
Mike ReillyX7511314-2922042494317262.33%60112014.93022765000056
Maxim Mamin*X60336-1320925408337.50%14707.840000100003
Justin Bailey* (R)X75235-2122031264316534.65%5101413.5100015000022
Julian Melchiori*X54224-145810471373828.57%305229.6810123000042
Chris Mueller*X29112-5120206215104.76%12438.3900002011016
Michael Chaput* (R)X81022-191801732338240.00%54355.3700003100009
A.J. Jenks* (R)X7101-62041100100.00%0618.650000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoy*X200.00%000000.50010110071123
John MooreX100.00%000000.47001000022113
Mattias JanmarkX1144.16%81300000.491601102170053
Calle JarnkrokX5044.09%177800000.55160001100332
Pavel ZachaX1046.95%149100000.46140000088420
Trevor Van RiemsdykX200.00%000000.430000100102322
Darnell NurseX210.00%000000.4200000001212003
Jared McCannX0041.49%72300000.41030000077131
Jake VirtanenX2241.35%10400000.340110001130121
Curtis LazarX1032.29%9600000.31000000088020
Jori LehteraX1049.94%81100000.52000000011100
Marcus FolignoX0036.56%22700000.26050110088012
Travis Sanheim*X000.00%000000.28000000011111
William Carrier*X0038.81%6700000.2800002003011110
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.250000000291000
Maxim Mamin*X0038.98%5900000.260100000155001
Justin Bailey* (R)X0046.58%7300000.100000000141000
Julian Melchiori*X000.00%000000.1500001001614000
Chris Mueller*X0033.33%2700000.16000000410001
Michael Chaput* (R)X0048.09%31400000.0900000008110000
A.J. Jenks* (R)X0075.00%400000.33000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube*71600.9033.0241800212170000.0000721001
Eddie Lack38102350.8753.5723020213710920020.40053841201

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X8120385815300100113286611686.99%8140217.31491356209011128
__Dylan Larkin (OTT)X58162945122205989203441077.88%597316.7835840137011127
__Dylan Larkin (VGK)X23491338041248317614.82%342918.66145167200002
John TavaresX71302454-3340691912476715912.15%8178425.138614492310003209
Bryan LittleX82153247-1422068146201561537.46%8161419.6841216462580112122
Victor HedmanX73132740-1097259490123489910.57%124184925.337815822400000193
Brandon SaadX82201838-1730105896201841629.95%16151718.50781548261000036
Evgeny KuznetsovX7892534337510566146431206.16%6170321.83099262430000193
Torey KrugX8272734-1538071729036447.78%121201424.574913612770000244
David KrejciX8216163221407481164381279.76%14168020.4861016302621013107
Marc MethotX6282230-4400954063173812.70%61120019.36459281580000135
Mikhail Sergachev*X8262329145546688025417.50%60149418.23325361690000105
Will Butcher*X6852227-1419527517024517.14%63138220.33156421980001119
Brock NelsonX821214261326049119158411207.59%11110413.46000330000027
Alex ChiassonX8271421833156863134471055.22%7110013.42101523000050
Ryan SpoonerX8281119718015508929678.99%38209.99000013000158
Michael MathesonX80612188220513853102811.32%58110213.7700026000084
Brooks Orpik*X500883455461513890.00%2652410.4900001000144
Brandon Tanev*X80134-1516037102912263.45%74375.4700001000046
Brendan Guhle*X251238100116961111.11%1736514.5900000000020
J.T. BrownX60033-10140237196140.00%53666.1000001000016
Andreas Martinsen*X23000200021110.00%0261.1100002000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X2053.36%44600000.83010000190353
__Dylan Larkin (OTT)X1053.17%41000000.92000000190
__Dylan Larkin (VGK)X1055.56%3600000.61010000190
John TavaresX4455.80%224000020.613120000021436
Bryan LittleX4158.92%178900000.583110001300146
Victor HedmanX510.00%000100.43000050031322
Brandon SaadX1239.77%8800000.50332001100425
Evgeny KuznetsovX1146.85%33300000.403130000088060
Torey KrugX210.00%000000.340000000161221
David KrejciX2153.62%30400000.38180000011422
Marc MethotX520.00%000000.50000000210340
Mikhail Sergachev*X200.00%000000.39000010071021
Will Butcher*X200.00%000000.39000010130031
Brock NelsonX0052.23%114100100.47110000011242
Alex ChiassonX1235.71%18200000.380002100173103
Ryan SpoonerX1038.26%34500000.46000000011111
Michael MathesonX110.00%000000.33000000042113
Brooks Orpik*X000.00%000000.31000010000000
Brandon Tanev*X1033.33%2700000.180000000271010
Brendan Guhle*X000.00%000000.16000000044000
J.T. BrownX0061.11%1800000.1600000006014000
Andreas Martinsen*X0085.71%700000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury764025100.9212.1145866716120300610.766477571154
Curtis McElhinney* (R)82500.9062.7841120192030000.0000775010

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX804954103214351212314219828611.64%14198624.831322359029111211259
Drew Doughty (TOT)X77146377201031511799163521108.59%124199825.95619251022960000204
__Drew Doughty (DAL)X39733402148051378430518.33%56103026.412101250149000095
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X3873037-1551566627922598.86%6896825.474913521470000108
Claude GirouxX7631366719541076912376815413.08%15171522.561211236726810110225
Justin SchultzX7912425413395577513641918.82%69168721.3661824872730110157
Jordan Staal (TOT)X89183250-1450099168262821886.87%24181620.4161117572540005245
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X35101525-4220446511340808.85%670320.08358950000161
__Jordan Staal (OTT)X10235-20013122916226.90%419519.4701128112000266
__Jordan Staal (FLA)X7123040413941311.11%010915.60000421000027
__Jordan Staal (WSH)X22167-18020456313471.59%744120.050331564000260
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X7553035851567618827595.68%97156520.861910512020000183
__Jonas Brodin (PHI)X2301010-31002415267140.00%1841718.120331148000031
__Jonas Brodin (WSH)X52520251141543466220458.06%79114822.08167401550000152
Sam ReinhartX74132134-91403050178501237.30%9130717.66681446230000033
Mark Jankowski* (R)X821221331260288112333899.76%794111.4800001000063
Patrick MaroonX8213183111681011430127519910.24%4101512.38101637000020
Calvin de HaanX6762329-1681080487021458.57%74122918.34371026890001161
Yanni Gourde*X76141428-132555352114208012.28%12119215.6979162518700001
Craig SmithX82151025123545541192910812.61%13105412.85213857000010
Mike HoffmanX63131124152405633107317012.15%9124219.7236929226000276
Tom Wilson (TOT)X7971522-112020131358628538.14%282310.42134834000084
__Tom Wilson (OTT)X4641216-5781092296419366.25%257512.51123732000058
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X19224328102351261016.67%01397.310000000000
__Tom Wilson (WSH)X141121140161103710.00%01097.7801111000025
Esa Lindell*X82616226575714955165410.91%96141017.20268161240001135
Josh Anderson*X828917-4380411775175210.67%45997.3000015000023
Tobias RiederX82369-34013327318504.11%96327.7100022000074
Jordie BennX66167659558244011182.50%5289013.48000518000052
Gustav Forsling* (R)X331342100912133107.69%162858.6500011000124
Ben HuttonX23033240564320.00%151888.180000100009
Brandon Pirri*X31112-560111314397.14%12006.460000200017
Nicolas Deslauriers*X170001001145150.00%1885.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX11360.95%284000211.04160011140012116
Drew Doughty (TOT)X400.00%000000.77011110110552
__Drew Doughty (DAL)X300.00%000000.78000000110
__Drew Doughty (WSH)X100.00%000000.76011110110
Claude GirouxX3252.19%22800010.78460113500333
Justin SchultzX410.00%000000.64000100011313
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1161.13%231800000.550200000105331
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X010.00%000000.710200000105
__Jordan Staal (OTT)X000.00%000000.510000000105
__Jordan Staal (FLA)X000.00%000000.550000000105
__Jordan Staal (WSH)X0060.18%57000000.320000000105
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X110.00%000000.450000100122012
__Jonas Brodin (PHI)X000.00%000000.480000000122
__Jonas Brodin (WSH)X110.00%000000.440000100122
Sam ReinhartX3138.53%35300000.52010000011110
Mark Jankowski* (R)X1048.55%99900000.70010001200124
Patrick MaroonX3250.00%8600000.610111002120211
Calvin de HaanX100.00%000000.470001000201031
Yanni Gourde*X3135.53%22800000.47010010062231
Craig SmithX0044.09%9300000.47010102200115
Mike HoffmanX2230.61%9800000.390100000133214
Tom Wilson (TOT)X0138.20%8900000.530021100121123
__Tom Wilson (OTT)X0138.46%6500000.560010100121
__Tom Wilson (FLA)X0050.00%800000.580011000121
__Tom Wilson (WSH)X0031.25%1600000.370000000121
Esa Lindell*X200.00%000000.31000010320111
Josh Anderson*X1026.56%6400000.5711000001312114
Tobias RiederX0140.91%4400000.2801000003513002
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.16000000097100
Gustav Forsling* (R)X100.00%000000.28000000099010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.320000000236000
Brandon Pirri*X0035.75%22100000.2001000002014010
Nicolas Deslauriers*X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban* (R)85200.9282.2043701162210000.0000745100
Frederik Andersen74412490.9142.4544600618221150120.74127748895
Anders Nilsson (R)11000.9053.7165004420001.0002129000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX802744711624088862647015910.23%21170421.30101121642580003195
Jonathan ToewsX783431658240811942827824912.06%22190724.4441418342560006248
Tomas TatarX822930591828045872345917412.39%5133416.273582413500002
James Neal (TOT)X82272754342108066275982049.82%12164420.05101020682430001124
__James Neal (COL)X35101424-1155402910838899.26%677422.1115622100000197
__James Neal (OTT)X217310115520137224489.72%437517.843251758000019
__James Neal (WPG)X261010203120202495366710.53%249619.07639298500007
Johnny BoychukX68144054-2841012279131449410.69%95170025.007815852250000191
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X8213364997409769161541148.07%91197224.0581018822490332223
__Aaron Ekblad (SJS)X3871926736046347625609.21%3885922.6144833115022198
__Aaron Ekblad (OTT)X182111342203217258198.00%2045625.341341347011151
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X264610-216019186021356.67%3365725.273363688000074
Boone JennerX82122537150013587185631286.49%14157119.161101131237000297
Jason Pominville (TOT)X81171936-1826038811585613510.76%12147918.263101325230000266
__Jason Pominville (DET)X326511-1010019306523639.23%657618.0003367900000
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X229716-16072839153823.08%239317.883581072000254
__Jason Pominville (WPG)X27279-710012235418343.70%450918.87022978000011
Marco ScandellaX73825336360476579255910.13%97158021.644610482070000212
Thomas HickeyX8272229-1840074659731687.22%104176521.53358481960001212
Adam Pelech*X8242428548090517027435.71%99156819.12156301900000176
Justin AbdelkaderX82101323-883511765148401166.76%11130915.9722427159000240
Brenden DillonX777162311981095394783814.89%67124016.102241597000069
Brian Gibbons* (R)X8291221-1314050809422739.57%1496311.7500005000084
Blake ComeauX746814-13295644810232685.88%895012.84000000005137
Devin ShoreX813811-64017484812326.25%65506.790000000001
David SchlemkoX442911-1402101641112.50%224039.1600026000025
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X73358-116016184616346.52%25127.0101111900000
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X29213-50066184711.11%01615.560000700000
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X18011-5409376100.00%11588.7901111200000
__Kevin Fiala (WPG)X26134-12019216174.76%11927.400000000000
Ben ChiarotX52178-22404022218184.76%4673914.2200003000074
Korbinian Holzer*X1907721202435260.00%1424312.8100014000024
Jamie McGinnX82145-1118029283216353.13%74966.0500002000020
Josh Leivo*X35022-2003982120.00%11905.44000010000021
David Kampf*X4011020311000.00%0112.630000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX6141.81%28700200.832100000021944
Jonathan ToewsX11159.73%252300010.681100000011656
Tomas TatarX3238.61%10100000.88130001700344
James Neal (TOT)X4141.00%23900100.66340200011243
__James Neal (COL)X0044.97%16900100.62220100011
__James Neal (OTT)X3034.38%3200000.53010100011
__James Neal (WPG)X1128.95%3800000.81110000011
Johnny BoychukX130.00%000000.640001000171344
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X500.00%000000.500000000101226
__Aaron Ekblad (SJS)X200.00%000000.610000000101
__Aaron Ekblad (OTT)X100.00%000000.570000000101
__Aaron Ekblad (WPG)X200.00%000000.300000000101
Boone JennerX1150.85%93600000.47030000021114
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2136.25%16000000.49040000011131
__Jason Pominville (DET)X0142.59%5400000.38000000011
__Jason Pominville (TOR)X1028.99%6900000.81020000011
__Jason Pominville (WPG)X1040.54%3700000.35020000011
Marco ScandellaX200.00%000000.420000000210111
Thomas HickeyX100.00%000000.33000002300020
Adam Pelech*X000.00%000000.36000000310001
Justin AbdelkaderX3138.04%9200000.35000011100110
Brenden DillonX010.00%000000.370001101150210
Brian Gibbons* (R)X2039.37%89400000.4400000001313211
Blake ComeauX0333.33%8100000.29000010130001
Devin ShoreX0141.42%56500000.400000000686000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.55000000000001
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1029.09%5500000.310000000127100
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X0036.84%1900000.370000000127
__Kevin Fiala (OTT)X0037.50%1600000.130000000127
__Kevin Fiala (WPG)X1015.00%2000000.420000000127
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.2200000003812010
Korbinian Holzer*X000.00%000000.58000000011001
Jamie McGinnX0046.00%5000000.200000000776001
Josh Leivo*X0030.00%3000000.21000001400000
David Kampf*X0071.43%700001.900000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper86020.9032.4648800202060100.8005874020
Tuukka Rask74373070.9082.6144896419521250330.79434748744